Russo-Japanese war of 1905

War between Russia and Japan taken place from February 8, 1904 to September 5, 1905, but some assaults took place even in 1906, long time after treaty in Portsmouth and win of Japan. This war was not documented well in historiography, especially in regard to the names of ordinary soldiers fighting, being injured and lost. The below database contains names of soldiers fighting in this war found in different articles from the time of war. Number of the same names reflects number of mentions in different articles. Names were listed in alphabetical order.

List of people lost, injured or fighting in war between Russia and Japan of 1905 coming from Kingdom of Poland or having polish names
(Lista zabitych, rannych i walczących podczas wojny rosyjsko-japońskiej 1905 roku, pochodzących z Królestwa Polskiego lub noszących polskie nazwiska)

  1. Abakanowicz Stanisław
  2. Abramowicz Aleksander
  3. Abuladze
  4. Adamski
  5. Agapiejew
  6. Akimow
  7. Akinfiew
  8. Akkiewicz Adam, from Grodno Gubernya
  9. Aksakow
  10. Albrychowicz
  11. Aleksandrow
  12. Aleksandrowski
  13. Aleksiejew
  14. Ałłasow
  15. Ancewicz-Karklin Wilhelm
  16. Andrejew
  17. Andriuchin
  18. Aniczkow
  19. Antczak Stan.
  20. Antoniewicz Lucjan Witold
  21. Antonowicz Mikołaj
  22. Antropow
  23. Antroszenko
  24. Ańcuta Paweł
  25. Arces Piotr, from Miechów County
  26. Arcimowicz Antoni
  27. Arciszewski Kazimierz
  28. Armuła Mikołaj, from Kielce County
  29. Artemjew
  30. Artemjew
  31. Asterblum
  32. Asterblum
  33. Awozonis Piotr
  34. Azarewicz Bronisław
  35. Babin
  36. Babiński
  37. Babiński Icek
  38. Bacewicz Adolf Stanisław
  39. Baczyński Michał
  40. Badocha Józef, from Stopnica County
  41. Bakalarz Jan, from Kielce Gubernya
  42. Bal Jakub, from Olkusz County
  43. Balicki Michał
  44. Balik Jędrzej, from Miechów County
  45. Balszyn
  46. Balszyn
  47. Bałaza Franc., from Olkusz County
  48. Bałaza Stanisław, from Olkusz County
  49. Banachiewicz
  50. Banas Stan., from Stopnica County
  51. Bankowski Leon
  52. Bańkowski Józef
  53. Bańkowski Marcin, from Stopnica County
  54. Barakowski Robert
  55. Baran Antoni, from Kielce County
  56. Baranow
  57. Baranowski
  58. Baranowski Ignacy
  59. Baranowski Izydor
  60. Barcikowski
  61. Bardini
  62. Barkowski Winc.
  63. Barszczewski Leon
  64. Bartoszewicz Ant.
  65. Barzyłowicz
  66. Basałow
  67. Baszkow
  68. Baziur Antoni, from Miechów County
  69. Bażin
  70. Bąk Paweł, from Kielce Gubernya
  71. Bąk Wincenty, from Stopnica County
  72. Benediktow
  73. Bereśniewicz Fran., from Kowno Gubernya
  74. Bereźnicki Aleksander
  75. Berkman
  76. Berliński
  77. Berliński
  78. Bernat Jan, from Włoszczowa County
  79. Białobrzeski
  80. Białobrzewski Bazyli
  81. Białokoz Wacław
  82. Białos Antoni, from Olkusz County
  83. Białozor Julian
  84. Białozor Julian
  85. Bicejew
  86. Biederman Bruno
  87. Biel Wincenty, from Pinczów County
  88. Bielas Walery, from Pinczów County
  89. Bielawski Maksymilian
  90. Bielawski Witold
  91. Bielewicz
  92. Biełocerkowski
  93. Bieniecki Wiktor
  94. Bienieszewicz Arseniusz
  95. Bieńkowski Teodor, from Kielce County
  96. Biernacki Józ., from Mińsk Gubernya
  97. Biernacki Józef
  98. Bigaj Piotr, from Olkusz County
  99. Biliński Aleksander
  100. Billewicz
  101. Billewicz Adam, from Kowno Gubernya
  102. Billewicz Juliusz
  103. Biniewicz Maksymilian
  104. Biskup Michał, from Stopnica County
  105. Bitel Winc., from Wilno Gubernya
  106. Bitner Edmund
  107. Blitek Wojciech, from Miechów County
  108. Blutsztejn Mordka, from Olkusz County
  109. Błażewski Jan
  110. Bobrowski-Koralko Konstanty
  111. Bobrzyk Władysław
  112. Bodisko
  113. Bogajewski Wiktor
  114. Bogdanowicz Józef, from Kalwaria County
  115. Boglewski Antoni
  116. Bogdanow
  117. Bogdanowski
  118. Bogdanowski Stanisław
  119. Boglewski Antoni
  120. Bogolubow
  121. Bogucki Ant.
  122. Bogucki Aleksander
  123. Boguszewski Wiktor
  124. Bohdanowicz Józef
  125. Bokszczanin
  126. Boniecki Zygmunt
  127. Boniecki Zygmunt
  128. Boniewicz Mat.
  129. Borejsza Konstanty
  130. Boretti Jan
  131. Borewicz
  132. Borewicz Henryk
  133. Borkowski Antoni
  134. Borkowski Antoni
  135. Borkowski Bolesław
  136. Borodajewski
  137. Borodzicz
  138. Borowski Ludwik
  139. Borowy
  140. Borowy Bron.
  141. Borsuk Aleks., from Wilno Gubernya
  142. Borszewski Jan
  143. Bortaszewski Filip
  144. Borysowlewicz Sreten
  145. Bosakiewicz Józef
  146. Boye Hipolit
  147. Brabander
  148. Branicki Jan
  149. Bratman Abraham, from Jędrzejów County
  150. Brlewo Kazimierz
  151. Brobander
  152. Brojerski Ignacy
  153. Broniewski Michał
  154. Broniuszyc-Recki Paweł
  155. Broński Eustachy
  156. Browar Jan
  157. Brudnicki
  158. Brudnicki
  159. Bruklin Adam
  160. Bruszyński
  161. Brygała Marcin
  162. Brylewski
  163. Brylewski Roman
  164. Brynk Adolf
  165. Bryzik Jan, from Olkusz County
  166. Bryzowski Winc., from Kowno Gubernya
  167. Brzeziński Adam
  168. Brzeziński Aleksander
  169. Brzeziński Aleks.
  170. Bucki Piotr, from Miechów County
  171. Buczacki J.
  172. Buczkowski Walenty
  173. Budźko Paweł
  174. Bujewicz Józef
  175. Bukrejew
  176. Bułgakow
  177. Bunge
  178. Bunżuk
  179. Buraczek
  180. Buraczek
  181. Burakowski Mikołaj
  182. Burkardt Władysław
  183. Burkin
  184. Bursztajn Jankiel, from Olkusz County
  185. Burzyński Michał
  186. Burzyński Włodzimierz
  187. Butejkis Stan.
  188. Butkiewicz
  189. Butyniewicz Józ., from Kowno Gubernya
  190. Bużuk Kaz.
  191. Bużyński
  192. Byczkowski Wiktor
  193. Byk Jan, from Jędrzejów County
  194. Bykow
  195. Bysiak Jacek, from Kielce County
  196. Bysiak Jacek, from Kielce County
  197. Castellan Edward
  198. Ceck Paweł
  199. Cederberg
  200. Cendra Ludwik, from Kielce County
  201. Centrenbaum Mendel, from Stopnica County
  202. Cerek Franc., from Miechów County
  203. Chajbula (?) Florian, from Olkusz County
  204. Chandeles Chackel, from Olkusz County
  205. Chaskin
  206. Chaszkowski Karol
  207. Chatym Piotr, from Jędrzejów County
  208. Chatys Piotr, from Kielce Gubernya
  209. Chełchowski Władysław
  210. Chełchowski Władysław
  211. Cherlak Jośko, from Kielce County
  212. Chęciński Chaim, from Olkusz County
  213. Chłodowski Mikołaj
  214. Chojak Chimery (?), from Olkusz County
  215. Cholewo Józef
  216. Cholewo Józef
  217. Chomętowski Izydor
  218. Chorzewski Roman Gracjan
  219. Chrucki Włodzimierz
  220. Chrypacz
  221. Chwastunow
  222. Chwastunow
  223. Chwistocki Piotr, from Olkusz County
  224. Ciechański Romuald
  225. Ciechoma Paweł, from Łask County
  226. Ciechonik Józef, from Miechów County
  227. Cierpicki
  228. Cierpicki Wincenty, from Grodno Gubernya
  229. Cierpisz Władysław
  230. Ciuła Paw.
  231. Ciura Wład., from Siedlce County
  232. Ciwczyński Gabriel
  233. Cygankiewicz Jan, from Olkusz County
  234. Cyrkler
  235. Czapko Antoni, from Stopnica County
  236. Czartoryski Tom.
  237. Czasowiak Józef, from Olkusz County
  238. Czchikwiszkili Eliasz
  239. Czechowicz Jan
  240. Czekołowski Michał
  241. Czekotowski Michał
  242. Czepielewski Józef
  243. Czeremisinow
  244. Czerepachin
  245. Czerkawski Julian
  246. Czerniak Jan, from Olkusz County
  247. Czerniewiecki Paweł
  248. Czerwicki Jan, from Kielce Gubernya
  249. Czerwiński
  250. Czerwiński Czesław
  251. Czeski
  252. Czeski Jan
  253. Czirikow
  254. Czirikow
  255. Czrikitijm
  256. Dabkus Kaz.
  257. Dambiński Wawrz., from Kowno Gubernya
  258. Danilewski Mitrofan
  259. Daniłowski Mik., from Grodno Gubernya
  260. Danziger Szaja
  261. Darewski Antoni
  262. Darewski Antoni
  263. Dawejko Fran., from Grodno Gubernya
  264. Dawydow
  265. Dąbrowski
  266. Dąbrowski Edgard
  267. Dąbrowski Jakub
  268. Dąbrowski Jan, from Kielce County
  269. Dąbrowski Paweł
  270. Dąbrowski Rudolf
  271. Dąbrowski Stanisław
  272. Dąbrowski Wiktor
  273. Dębno-Czajkowski Piotr
  274. Dembowski August
  275. Demidowicz
  276. Demjanow
  277. Długoszewski
  278. Dłuski Konstanty
  279. Dłuski Konstanty
  280. Dłużewski
  281. Dłużniewski Konstanty
  282. Dmitrjew
  283. Doboszyński Eugeniusz
  284. Dobrosławski
  285. Dobrowolski
  286. Dobrowolski
  287. Dobrowolski Apolinary
  288. Dobrowolski Zygmunt
  289. Dobrusiak Jan
  290. Dobrzański
  291. Dobrzański Michał
  292. Dobrzański Stanisław
  293. Dobrzański Włodzimierz
  294. Dobrzyński Izydor
  295. Dobrzyński Ksawery
  296. Dolecki
  297. Doliński Izydor
  298. Dołgaracki Łukasz, from Włoszczowa County
  299. Domagalski
  300. Domański Franciszek, from Kielce County
  301. Domański Jarosław
  302. Dometti
  303. Domiński
  304. Domogadzkij Borys
  305. Domontowicz Jan
  306. Dongweckis Jan, from Kowno Gubernya
  307. Doros Piotr, from Pińczów County
  308. Doroszewski Marceli
  309. Dorożyński Józef
  310. Dowbor-Muśnicki Konstanty
  311. Dowgird Stefan
  312. Dowgird Stefan
  313. Downarowicz Włodzimierz
  314. Drabik Łukasz, from Włoszczowa County
  315. Dragosław-Nadtoczinski
  316. Dragosław-Nadtoczynski
  317. Drozdowski Aleksander
  318. Drozdowski Michał
  319. Drusejko-Różewicz Wiktor
  320. Dubelt Eugeniusz
  321. Dubicki
  322. Dubiński Fr., from Kowno Gubernya
  323. Dubrowski Konstanty
  324. Dudek Franciszek, from Stopnica County
  325. Dudek Jan, from Olkusz County
  326. Dukielski
  327. Dunin
  328. Dunin Adam
  329. Duszkiewicz Aleksander
  330. Dworzecki-Bogdanowicz
  331. Dziadon Michał, from Pińczów County
  332. Działszyński Konstanty
  333. Dzianicki Jan, from Pińczów County
  334. Dziankowski Włodzimierz
  335. Dzierżak Kazimierz, from Stopnica County
  336. Eberhardt
  337. Eichenwald Aleks.
  338. Eiger, from Warszawa
  339. Eiger
  340. Eiger Marian
  341. Eiger Marian
  342. Eismont
  343. Ejsmond
  344. Ekk Karol, from Kielce
  345. Eliaszewicz Mikołaj
  346. Ellis
  347. Engberts
  348. Engelhardt
  349. Fedorowicz
  350. Fedorowski
  351. Fedorowski
  352. Feofiłow
  353. Fertykowski
  354. Ficyk Antoni, from Włoszczowa County
  355. Fiedorow
  356. Fiedorow
  357. Fijałkowski Grzegorz
  358. Filadelfow
  359. Filipowski Jan
  360. Filippowski Jan
  361. Fink Jan, from Jędrzejów County
  362. Firsow Aleksy, from Kielce
  363. Flam Franciszek
  364. Fogiel Aleksander
  365. Foland Józef
  366. Foland Józef
  367. Foryś Antoni, from Stopnica County
  368. Friedman Józef, from Miechów County
  369. Friszman
  370. Fryczyński Adolf
  371. Fryjerman Chaim, from Olkusz County
  372. Fugoty Art.
  373. Fürstenwald
  374. Gajewski Jan, from Olkusz County
  375. Gajewski Konstanty
  376. Gałczenko
  377. Gałczyński Bazyli
  378. Gałkowski Mikołaj
  379. Gantimurow
  380. Garnicki Kazimierz
  381. Gau Jan, from Kielce County
  382. Gawdziński Aleksander
  383. Gawdziński Aleksander
  384. Gawrikow
  385. Gedrojć Michał
  386. Geniusz Włodzimierz
  387. Gerbet Zysman, from Olkusz County
  388. Getenko
  389. Gibiański
  390. Giblański
  391. Gieniszta
  392. Gienieta
  393. Gieysztor M.
  394. Ginej Adam
  395. Giziewicz Ludw.
  396. Glinka
  397. Glinka
  398. Gliński Józef
  399. Gliński Józef
  400. Gliński Mikołaj
  401. Gliński Stanisław
  402. Globes Jan
  403. Gładko-Sacki Michał
  404. Głobyczew
  405. Głowacz Jan, from Miechów County
  406. Głuszek Walenty, from Kielce County
  407. Gogal Józef
  408. Gogolew
  409. Gola Jan, from Kielce County
  410. Gold
  411. Goldberg Josek, from Włoszczowa County
  412. Goldsztejn Adam
  413. Gołaszewski Stanisław
  414. Gołębiowski Franc., from Kielce County
  415. Gomal
  416. Gomóła Aleksander, from Olkusz County
  417. Gomula Izydor, from Olkusz County
  418. Gonczaryk Jakub, from Miechów County
  419. Gosiewski Henryk
  420. Gostymiński Eugeniusz
  421. Goździcki
  422. Górecki Wincenty, from Olkusz County
  423. Górnicki Michał, from Włoszczowa County
  424. Górski Bronisław
  425. Górski Gotfryd
  426. Górski Gotfryd
  427. Górski Jarosław
  428. Górski Jarosław
  429. Górski Jerzy
  430. Grabicza Antoni, from Włoszczowa County
  431. Grabowski Andrzej
  432. Grabowski Józef, from Włoszczowa County
  433. Grajek Karol, from Włoszczowa County
  434. Granowski
  435. Granowski Paweł
  436. Grif
  437. Grigorowicz
  438. Grigorowicz
  439. Grinfeld B.
  440. Grinszpan Judka, from Jędrzejów County
  441. Grocholski Mikołaj
  442. Grodzicki
  443. Grodziński Sergiusz
  444. Gromczyński Wojciech
  445. Grosglik
  446. Grosglik Antoni
  447. Gross Roman
  448. Grozina Jan, from Kielce County
  449. Groziński Konstanty
  450. Gruca Kazimierz, from Włoszczowa County
  451. Grudecki Kazimierz
  452. Grudzicki Stanisław
  453. Grudziński Ant., from Olkusz County
  454. Grudziński Edward
  455. Grudziński Stanisław
  456. Gruszczuk Wawrz.
  457. Gruszczyński Ignacy, from Kielce County
  458. Grygas Jan
  459. Grygorowicz Józef
  460. Grzegorczak Jan
  461. Grzeszkiewicz Wład.
  462. Grzybowski Aleksander
  463. Grzybowski Wojc.
  464. Gubaś Jakub, from Olkusz County
  465. Guchowski Franc.
  466. Gudszon Konstanty
  467. Gumnicki Stanisław
  468. Gumycze
  469. Gunowski Winc.
  470. Gurbski, from Płock
  471. Gurbski
  472. Gurbski Stanis. from Jurjewo
  473. Gusiew
  474. Guszczin
  475. Gutman Icek, from Olkusz County
  476. Gutowski Anatol
  477. Gutowski Innocenty
  478. Gwoździński Włodzimierz
  479. Hajdkiewicz Grzegorz
  480. Halicki
  481. Hałaburda Paweł, from Olkusz County
  482. Hankiewicz
  483. Hardt Henryk
  484. Harnysz Ludwik
  485. Hatuński Michał
  486. Hejno Alfons
  487. Heppen Saturnin
  488. Heppner Fryderyk
  489. Herbowicz Moszek, from Kielce County
  490. Herngrosz
  491. Hleb-Koszański
  492. Hlebowicz-Połoński Jan
  493. Hłasko
  494. Hłasko Aleksander
  495. Hłasko Florian
  496. Hłasko Florian
  497. Hłasko Florian
  498. Hłasko Florian
  499. Hłasko Florian
  500. Hłasko Florian
  501. Hłasko Florian
  502. Hofman
  503. Holsztejn Adam
  504. Hołyński Andrzej
  505. Honigman Izrael, from Olkusz County
  506. Hoppach Kaz.
  507. Horbaczewski
  508. Horbaczewski Ambroży
  509. Horbaczewski Ambroży
  510. Horbowski-Zaranek Jan
  511. Horbowski-Zaranek Jan Kazimierz
  512. Hordyński Michał
  513. Horodecki Jan
  514. Hreczanowski Michał
  515. Hryncewicz Jan
  516. Hryszkiewicz Edward
  517. Hryszkowski Jan
  518. Huszcza Wład., from Kowno Gubernya
  519. Huszczo Władysław
  520. Huszczyk Fr., from Kowno Gubernya
  521. Ignaszewski A.
  522. Ignatowicz W.
  523. Iljin
  524. Iljin
  525. Imszennik-Kondratowicz Konstanty
  526. Inglez
  527. Ingman Karol
  528. Iwanow
  529. Iwanow
  530. Iwanow
  531. Iwanow
  532. Iwanowski Aleksander
  533. Iwaszin
  534. Iwaszkiewicz Wacław
  535. Iwaszkin
  536. Iwicki Jan
  537. Iwicki Klemens
  538. Izdebski
  539. Izdebski Stan.
  540. Jabłoczkin
  541. Jackowski Mikołaj
  542. Jacura And.
  543. Jacyna Mikołaj
  544. Jagiełło Józef
  545. Jagodin
  546. Jajczyk Jan, from Miechów County
  547. Jakimiec Stefan
  548. Jakimowicz Stef., from Kowno Gubernya
  549. Jakimowicz Wiktor
  550. Jakowlew
  551. Jakowlew
  552. Jakowlew
  553. Jakowlew
  554. Jakowlew
  555. Jakowlew
  556. Jakowlew
  557. Jakowlew Sergiusz
  558. Jakowski
  559. Jaksa-Kwiatkowski Mieczysław
  560. Jakubowicz Hersz, from Pińczów County
  561. Jakubowski
  562. Jakubowski
  563. Jakubowski
  564. Jakubowski Jan
  565. Jakubowski Mikołaj
  566. Jakubowski Włodzimierz
  567. Jałcewicz
  568. Janas Paweł, from Pińczów County
  569. Janczes Andrzej
  570. Janczewski
  571. Janczewski Aleksander
  572. Janczewski Mikołaj
  573. Janik Piotr, from Olkusz County
  574. Janik Władysław, from Kielce County
  575. Jankiewicz
  576. Jankowski
  577. Jankowski Kaz., from Kowno Gubernya
  578. Jankowski Miecz., from Warszawa
  579. Jankowski Miecz.
  580. Janow
  581. Janowski
  582. Janowski Wincenty, from Jędrzejów County
  583. Jantek Andrzej
  584. Janus Walenty, from Jędrzejów County
  585. Jarnowiecki
  586. Jaron Ignacy, from Stopnica County
  587. Jarosiński Wincenty, from Olkusz County
  588. Jarosz Piotr, from Pińczów County
  589. Jaroszew
  590. Jaroszewski Dmitry
  591. Jaroszewski Franciszek, from Włoszczowa County
  592. Jasiewicz Ignacy
  593. Jasiewicz Ignacy
  594. Jaskłowski Mikołaj
  595. Jastrebow
  596. Jastrzębski Bronisław
  597. Jaszczołt
  598. Jaszczołt Wacław, from Suwałki Gubernya
  599. Jaworowski Jan
  600. Jaworski Franciszek
  601. Jażyński Mikołaj
  602. Jedułow
  603. Jefimeniuk Mateusz
  604. Jenisz
  605. Jenisz
  606. Jenisz
  607. Jewalewicz Teodor
  608. Jewniewicz Teodor
  609. Jeżewski Stefan
  610. Jeżewski Stefan
  611. Jeżewski Stefan
  612. Jeżewski S.
  613. Jeżow
  614. Jędrychowski Józef, from Miechów County
  615. Jodko Edward
  616. Jodko Piotr
  617. Jordan Mikołaj
  618. Józefowicz Michał
  619. Judicki
  620. Judt, from Warszawa
  621. Judt Ign.
  622. Judycki Mikołaj
  623. Judzienicz Mikołaj
  624. Jurasowskij
  625. Jurjew Mikołaj
  626. Jurkiewicz Michał
  627. Jurkiewicz Michał
  628. Jurkiewicz Mikołaj
  629. Juszkiewicz Józef
  630. Juszyński Antoni, from Olkusz County
  631. Kabanow
  632. Kaczin
  633. Kaczmarek Kaz.
  634. Kaczur Piotr, from Kielce County
  635. Kaczyński Bolesław
  636. Kaj
  637. Kaleta Wojciech, from Jędrzejów County
  638. Kalinowicz Mikołaj
  639. Kalinowski Mikołaj
  640. Kaliski
  641. Kalita Antoni, from Stopnica County
  642. Kaljo
  643. Kałtan Konst., from Kowno Gubernya
  644. Kamieniec Robert
  645. Kamieniecki
  646. Kamieński
  647. Kamieński
  648. Kamieński Kazimierz
  649. Kamiński
  650. Kamiński Aleksander
  651. Kamiński Antoni
  652. Kamiński Karol
  653. Kampioni Paweł
  654. Kamzin
  655. Karaniewski Wiktor
  656. Karbowski Andrzej
  657. Karcz Wawrzyniec, from Stopnica County
  658. Kardaszewski Eugeniusz
  659. Karło Mich., from Kowno Gubernya
  660. Karłowicz Józef
  661. Karpiński
  662. Karpowicz Mikołaj
  663. Karwat Mar.
  664. Kasperowicz Stef., from Kowno Gubernya
  665. Kasprzak Jan
  666. Kastellaz Edward
  667. Kasza Jakub, from Pińczów County
  668. Kasza Walenty, from Pinczów County
  669. Kaszewski Ignacy, from Kielce County
  670. Kasztaliński
  671. Kasztaliński
  672. Kaufman Lejzor, from Chmielnik
  673. Kaukin
  674. Kazimirski Mikołaj
  675. Kedrow
  676. Kefeli
  677. Keller
  678. Keller Jan Teodor
  679. Kenigstein Mark
  680. Kersten Aksel
  681. Kędzierski Józef, from Olkusz County
  682. Kiełłpsz Marcin, from Rosienie in Kowno Gubernya
  683. Kiełpsz Marcin
  684. Kierkowski Jan, from Pińczów County
  685. Kietliński
  686. Kietliński Kaz.
  687. Kietliński Kazimierz
  688. Kietliński Kaazimierz, from Warszawa
  689. Kietliński Władysław
  690. Kimiński Michał
  691. Kiriłow
  692. Kiriński Jelisiej
  693. Kisiel Jakub
  694. Kitycyn
  695. von Klebek
  696. Klepacki Wiktor
  697. Klepacz Franc., from Stopnica County
  698. Klepikow
  699. Klim Jan, from Włoszczowa County
  700. Klimaszewski Józef
  701. Klimaszewski Józef
  702. Klimowicz Aleksander
  703. Klimowicz Stanisław
  704. Klinik Stanisław, from Kielce County
  705. Kluczewski Jan
  706. Kluczewski Marcin, from Olkusz County
  707. Klupa Wojciech, from Olkusz County
  708. Kłębowski
  709. Kłębowski Napoleon
  710. Kłębowski Władysław
  711. Kłoczkowski Stanisław
  712. Kneler Abram, from Stopnica County
  713. Knipper
  714. Knorring
  715. Knorring
  716. Knorring
  717. Knysz Jan
  718. Kobylecki Julian
  719. Kochen Lejzor, from Olkusz County
  720. Kociubiński
  721. Koczerzyński
  722. Koenigstein, from Warszawa
  723. Kojrowicz Jan
  724. Kolesnikow
  725. Koliński
  726. Koliński
  727. Kolumna-Hattowski Mieczysław
  728. Kołakowski
  729. Kołakowski
  730. Kołakowski
  731. Kołłorowicz Paweł
  732. Kołodziejczyk Włodzimierz, from Bodzentyn Community
  733. Kołomijec Piotr
  734. Kołosionek Józef, from Wilno Gubernya
  735. Komarowski
  736. Komaszko Grzegorz
  737. Komorowski G.
  738. Komorowski Mikołaj
  739. Komuba Wincenty, from Jędrzejów County
  740. Kondera Stanisław, from Kielce County
  741. Kondracki
  742. Kondracki Konstanty
  743. Kondratowicz Cyprian
  744. Koniewski Paw.
  745. Kononow
  746. Konstantinow
  747. Kopersak Szymon
  748. Koprowicz Paweł
  749. Kopycki Stan.
  750. Kopytko Eugeniusz
  751. Korabczewski Włodzimierz
  752. Korasiewicz Michał
  753. Korbowski Piotr, from Kowno Gubernya
  754. Korczyc Bronisław
  755. Kordas Kazimierz, from Kielce Gubernya
  756. Kordecki Julian, from Miechów County
  757. Korecki
  758. Koreluch Andrzej, from Włoszczowa County
  759. Korn Kazimierz
  760. Korn Kazimierz
  761. Korniewski Andrzej
  762. Korobicyn
  763. Korol Józef, from Kielce Gubernya
  764. Korolew
  765. Korpisz Franc., from Włoszczowa County
  766. Korsak Michał
  767. Korsak Michał
  768. Korzun
  769. Korzun
  770. Korżew
  771. Korżyński
  772. Kosagowski Michał
  773. Kosmin
  774. Kossowicz
  775. Kossowicz
  776. Kossowicz Leon
  777. Kossowski
  778. Kossowski Aleksander
  779. Kostenko
  780. Kostienko
  781. Kostromitinow
  782. Kosztan Aleksander
  783. Kotikow
  784. Kotiużinski
  785. Kotłowski Bazyli
  786. Kotow
  787. Kotowicz Aleksander
  788. Kotowicz Póz., from Wilno Gubernya
  789. Kowalczuk Stefan
  790. Kowalczyk Antoni, from Jędrzejów County
  791. Kowalewski
  792. Kowalewski
  793. Kowalewski
  794. Kowalewski Krzysztof, from Święciany County
  795. Kowalik Franciszek, from Kielce County
  796. Kowalik Tomasz, from Olkusz County
  797. Kowalski
  798. Kowalski Józef, from Kielce County
  799. Kowarcew
  800. Koweski Eustachy
  801. Koza Józef, from Jędrzejów County
  802. Kozak Franciszek, from Olkusz County
  803. Kozicki Mikołaj
  804. Kozicki Włodzimierz
  805. Kozielski Michał
  806. Kozieł Łukasz, from Stopnica County
  807. Kozieracki Eliasz
  808. Kozierowski
  809. Kozierowski Daniel
  810. Kozłowski Michał
  811. Kozłowski Piotr
  812. Kozłowski Wincenty
  813. Kozyra Franc., from Olkusz County
  814. Kożuchowski Franciszek
  815. Kragielski
  816. Krajewski Michał
  817. Kramarew
  818. Krasiński
  819. Krasnołęski Paweł
  820. Krasnopolski Jakub Ludwik
  821. Krasowski
  822. Krasowski
  823. Krassowski
  824. Krasucki Józef
  825. Kratistow
  826. Krause Ludwik
  827. Krauze
  828. Krauze Ludwik, from Warszawa
  829. Krawczenko
  830. Krawczyk Jan, from Kielce County
  831. Krawczyński Paweł
  832. Krawczyński Paweł
  833. Krawotyński Jan
  834. Kren Stef., from Wilno Gubernya
  835. Kriukow
  836. Krown
  837. Król Antoni, from Kielce County
  838. Krulicki Jędrzej, from Włoszczowa County
  839. Kruszec Wojciech, from Miechów County
  840. Krynicki Eugeniusz
  841. Krynicki Jan
  842. Krynicki Mikołaj
  843. Kryński Ambroży
  844. Krysztofowicz
  845. Krysztofowicz Włodzimierz
  846. Kryżycki
  847. Krzemiński Jan, from Kielce County
  848. Krzesimowski Marian
  849. Krześlica Stanisław, from Miechów County
  850. Krzewicki
  851. Krzyszkiewicz Jakub, from Miechów County
  852. Krzysztofczyk Józef, from Stopnica County
  853. Krzysztofik Wojciech, from Włoszczowa County
  854. Krzywda Maciej, from Olkusz County
  855. Krzywda Stanisł., from Miechów County
  856. Krzywicki Bronisław
  857. Krzywiec
  858. Kube
  859. von Kube
  860. Kucharewicz Stanisław
  861. Kuchin
  862. Kuciński
  863. Kuciński Aleks.
  864. Kucznow Semen, from Włoszczowa County
  865. Kuczuk Koronat
  866. Kuczyński
  867. Kuczyński, student in Petersburg
  868. Kuczyński Konstanty
  869. Kuczyński Konstanty
  870. Kudrewicz Marian, from Wilno
  871. Kudrewicz Marian
  872. Kudrin
  873. Kukułka Jakub, from Pińczów County
  874. Kula Kazimierz
  875. Kulczycki Józef
  876. Kulesz Wacław
  877. Kulesz Wiaczesław
  878. Kulesza
  879. Kuliczkowski
  880. Kuliczkowski Włodz.
  881. Kulikowski Mikołaj
  882. Kulikowski Włodzimierz
  883. Kulinczenko Eugeniusz
  884. Kuncewicz Walery
  885. Kunczyński
  886. Kunczyński
  887. Kurakin
  888. Kurch Jakub
  889. Kurella Tadeusz
  890. Kurkowski
  891. Kurkowski Ferdynand
  892. Kurżoński Ilja
  893. Kuryło Antoni
  894. Kuryłowicz Kar., from Wilno Gubernya
  895. Kusociński
  896. Kutiepow
  897. Kuwdicewicz Kaz., from Kowno Gubernya
  898. Kuzin
  899. Kuzniecow
  900. Kuźmicki Piotr
  901. Kuźmiński
  902. Kwanps Jakub
  903. Kwapiszewski Jerzy
  904. Kwiatek Maciej, from Daleszyce Community
  905. Kwietol Franc., from Włoszczowa County
  906. Kwinto
  907. Ladzki Michał, from Wołkowysk County
  908. Lajming
  909. Landau Abraham
  910. Landau H.
  911. Laskowski
  912. Laskowski
  913. Laskowski
  914. Laskowski Jan
  915. Lassotowicz Władysław
  916. Laszczyk Seweryn
  917. Laszko
  918. Latalski Antoni, from Kielce County
  919. Leczycki
  920. Leman
  921. Lenartowicz
  922. Lenartowicz
  923. Lenartowicz Ryszard
  924. Lenartowicz Ryszard
  925. Lenartowicz Ryszard
  926. Leniwcew
  927. Lepeszyński Mikołaj
  928. Lepioszkin
  929. Lesiewiecki Mikołaj
  930. Leskow
  931. Leszczyński Aleksander
  932. Leszczyński Wacław
  933. Lewandowski
  934. Lewensztern
  935. Lewestam Michał
  936. Lewicki Piotr
  937. Lewkowicz Jan
  938. Leżyński Jan
  939. Librecht Karol
  940. Lichosik Mich.
  941. Lichosiek Mich.
  942. Ligawiec Ignacy, from Stopnica County
  943. Ligot
  944. Lindbek
  945. Lindstrem
  946. Liniewicz
  947. Liniewicz Michał
  948. Liniewicz Mikołaj, from Czernihów Gubernya
  949. Lippoman Ludwik
  950. Lipstadt A.
  951. Lipstadt J.
  952. Lipsztad A.
  953. Lipsztad I., from Warszawa
  954. Lipsztat A.
  955. Lipsztat J.
  956. Lisenko
  957. Lisowski Feliks, from Włoszczowa County
  958. Lisowski Mikołaj
  959. Listowski Mikołaj
  960. Litwiński Michał, from Kielce County
  961. Liwotow
  962. Loos
  963. Lubarski Walerian
  964. Lubelski
  965. Lubelski
  966. Lund Gustaw
  967. Luskino Ksawery
  968. Ładygin
  969. Łagoda
  970. Łakomy Jan
  971. Łambuch Adam
  972. Łankowski Wacław
  973. Łapczyński Aleks.
  974. Łaski
  975. Łaski
  976. Łaski
  977. Łaski
  978. Łaski Sylwin
  979. Łaszkiewicz
  980. Łatkin
  981. Łatysz Jan
  982. Ławrow
  983. Ławrow
  984. Ławrynowicz Konstanty
  985. Łazarew
  986. Łazarew
  987. Łazarew
  988. Łazarkiewicz Mikołaj
  989. Łąski Jan
  990. Łomikowski Konstanty
  991. Łomikowski Konstanty
  992. Łopatto Michał
  993. Łopski Kazimierz, from Włoszczowa County
  994. Łowicki Jan, from Włoszczowa County
  995. Łozdowski
  996. Łozin
  997. Łucenko
  998. Łucki Hilary
  999. Łuczyński Jan
  1000. Łudzik Paweł, from Olkusz County
  1001. Łukaszewski
  1002. Łukin
  1003. Łukin
  1004. Łukjanow
  1005. Łukomski Michał
  1006. Łukowski
  1007. Łupczyński Aleksander
  1008. Łuskino Apollo
  1009. Łuszczewski Lucjan
  1010. Łynów
  1011. Machowka
  1012. Machtinger Mejer
  1013. Machtynger Moszek, from Jędrzejów County
  1014. Maciejewski, from Płock
  1015. Maciejowicz Mieczysław
  1016. Maciejski Maks.
  1017. Maciuk Dom.
  1018. Macuniewicz Apollo
  1019. Madej
  1020. Madejada Wojciech, from Stopnica County
  1021. Maj Piotr, from Jędrzejów County
  1022. Maj Majewski Wiktor
  1023. Maj-Majewski Wiktor
  1024. Majdecki Bolesław
  1025. Majewski
  1026. Majewski Aleksander Bronisław
  1027. Majewski Kazimierz
  1028. Majewski Włodzimierz
  1029. Majewski Włodzimierz
  1030. Majkowski Henryk
  1031. Makarow
  1032. Makarow
  1033. Makarow
  1034. Makarow Stepan
  1035. Makowiecki Sylwester
  1036. Makowiecki Sylwester
  1037. Makowski Ant., from Kowno Gubernya
  1038. Maksimow
  1039. Maksimow
  1040. Makucha Piotr, from Pińczów County
  1041. Malczarak Jan, from Miechów County
  1042. Malejew
  1043. Malewicz
  1044. Malewicz Aleks., from Grodno Gubernya
  1045. Malinowski Aleksander
  1046. Malinowski Aleksander
  1047. Malinowski Aleksander
  1048. Malinowski Antoni
  1049. Malinowski Jakub, from Stopnica County
  1050. Maliński Stanisław
  1051. Maliszewski Kazimierz
  1052. Maller
  1053. Małachowski
  1054. Manicki Mikołaj, from Olkusz County
  1055. Mańkowski Antoni
  1056. Marciniezin
  1057. Marcinkowski Wawrzyniec, from Kielce Gubernya
  1058. Marczewski
  1059. Marewski
  1060. Margiewicz Kazim., from Włoszczowa County
  1061. Markow
  1062. Markowicz Jerzy
  1063. Markowski
  1064. Markowski Stan.
  1065. Markowski Stanisław
  1066. Marotyński Albert
  1067. Martyniewski Albert
  1068. Martynow
  1069. Martynus Filip, from Miechów County
  1070. Maryn Mikołaj, from Włoszczowa County
  1071. Masajada Piotr, from Stopnica County
  1072. Masalski Eugeniusz
  1073. Massalski Eugeniusz
  1074. Matjasewicz Michał
  1075. Matulak Stanisław, from Miechów County
  1076. Matulanis
  1077. Matulewicz
  1078. Matulewicz Józef, from Radom Gubernya
  1079. Matusewicz
  1080. Matusewicz
  1081. Matusewicz Mikołaj
  1082. Matusiak Wal., from Sochaczew County
  1083. Matusiewicz
  1084. Matusiewicz Baltazar
  1085. Matwiejenko
  1086. Matyasz Piotr, from Pinczów County
  1087. Matyj Tomasz, from Włoszczowa County
  1088. Matyjewicz-Maciejewicz Ludwik
  1089. Matyjewicz-Maciejewicz Ludwik
  1090. Mazin
  1091. Meister
  1092. Melnikow
  1093. Menard Lewis
  1094. Mendelewicz Mojżesz, from Pińczów County
  1095. Menszikow
  1096. Merczanski Mikołaj
  1097. Meszerman Icek, from Olkusz County
  1098. Metzner Alfred
  1099. von Meyer
  1100. Mędrek Michał
  1101. Miakiszew
  1102. Mianowski Stanisław
  1103. Michajłow
  1104. Michajłow
  1105. Michalewski Aleksander
  1106. Michalski Franciszek, from Stopnica County
  1107. Michałapow
  1108. Michałowski Jan
  1109. Micziner
  1110. Mielnikow
  1111. Mierkowski Mieczysław
  1112. Miernik Jan, from Kielce Gubernya
  1113. Migurski
  1114. Mikłaszewski Aleksander
  1115. Mikołajunas Józ., from Kowno Gubernya
  1116. Mikszysz
  1117. Milewski Antoni
  1118. Milkowski Aleksander
  1119. Miłkowski Andrzej, from Stopnica County
  1120. Miłosik Jan
  1121. Minin
  1122. Minkowski Bazyli
  1123. Mirecki Eug.
  1124. Mirosznikow
  1125. Misiewicz Kazimierz Witold
  1126. Misiura Andrzej
  1127. Misz Kazimierz, from Olkusz County
  1128. Miszkinis Edward
  1129. Miśnik Julian, from Święciany County
  1130. Młodzianowski Elizeusz
  1131. Młodzianowski Emil
  1132. Mogilnicki
  1133. Mojkowski
  1134. Mojkowski Henryk
  1135. Mojkowski Paweł
  1136. Mol Sidor, from Olkusz County
  1137. Molas
  1138. Molas
  1139. Moldenhawer Konstanty
  1140. Molęda Jędrzej, from Olkusz County
  1141. Morozowicz Paweł
  1142. Moskwa Stanisław, from Kielce County
  1143. Mościński
  1144. Mrozowski
  1145. Mrozowski
  1146. Mucharski
  1147. Mucharski Aleksander
  1148. Mucharski Aleksander
  1149. Mucharski Wład.
  1150. Mucharski Władysław
  1151. Muczyński
  1152. Mudrowicz Ludwik
  1153. Mukowiecki Aleksander
  1154. Muraszek Leonard, from Kielce County
  1155. Muraszko
  1156. Murawski
  1157. Murowicki Aleksander
  1158. Mużarowski Piotr
  1159. Myłow
  1160. Myszkin
  1161. Nadiein
  1162. Nagórski Franciszek Urban
  1163. Nagórski Franciszek Urban
  1164. Nagrodzki Konstanty
  1165. Naszewski Rom.
  1166. Naumienko Ksenofont
  1167. Nawrocki Michał
  1168. Nazarewski
  1169. Nazarow
  1170. Necki Włodzimierz
  1171. Negowski Mikołaj
  1172. Nehring, from Płock
  1173. Nehring Leon, from Płock
  1174. Nehring Leon, from Płock
  1175. Nehring Leon, from Płock
  1176. Nering
  1177. Nefedowski Timofiej
  1178. Niehrebiecki Kazimierz
  1179. Nieratow
  1180. Nikołajew
  1181. Nikołajew
  1182. Nikołajew
  1183. Nikołajew Włodzimierz
  1184. Nikonow
  1185. Nirod
  1186. Nocon Marcin, from Olkusz County
  1187. Nocuł Bartłomiej, from Pińczów County
  1188. Noiszewski Mikołaj
  1189. Norkiewicz
  1190. Nosalewski Bronisław
  1191. Nosowicz
  1192. Nowak Józef, from Miechów County
  1193. Nowak Stanisław, from Stopnica County
  1194. Nowicki Jan, from Włoszczowa County
  1195. Nowicki Jan
  1196. Nowicki Kazimierz
  1197. Nowicki Mikołaj
  1198. Nowodworski, from Płock
  1199. Nowodworski Jan
  1200. Nowodworski Jan
  1201. Nowogrodzki Stanisław
  1202. Nowogrodzki Stanisław
  1203. Nowosielski Jan
  1204. Nusynowicz Jakiel, from Stopnica County
  1205. Obnosow
  1206. Obora Józef, from Kielce County
  1207. Obruczesznikow
  1208. Ochotnikow
  1209. Odyniec Wincenty
  1210. Oganowski
  1211. Ogilba
  1212. Ogilba Stefan
  1213. Ogilba Stefan
  1214. Ogiński Ludwik
  1215. Ogłoblew
  1216. Ojrzanowski
  1217. Okulicz Stanisław
  1218. Okulicz-Kozaryn Wiktor
  1219. Okuniew
  1220. Olechnowicz Konstanty
  1221. Olechnowicz Włodzimierz
  1222. Olendzki Ludwik
  1223. Olędzki Ludwik
  1224. Olszak Wincenty, from Jędrzejów County
  1225. Olszewski
  1226. Olszewski Eugeniusz
  1227. Olsziniewski
  1228. Ołdakowski
  1229. Ołtarzewski Eugeniusz
  1230. Ołtarzewski Stefan
  1231. Onacewicz
  1232. Osipow
  1233. Ososko Nikodem
  1234. Onoszkiewicz-Jacyno Czesław
  1235. Onoszko Bolesław
  1236. Opacki
  1237. Opara Wincenty, from Kielce County
  1238. Opolski Kazimierz, from Olkusz County
  1239. Orieł
  1240. Orliński Andrzej
  1241. Orliński Andrzej
  1242. Orłow
  1243. Orłowski
  1244. Orman Michał, from Włoszczowa County
  1245. Orzeł Kaz.
  1246. Orzeł Kazimierz
  1247. Ostalski Jan
  1248. Ostapowicz Kazimierz
  1249. Ostaszkiewicz Włodzimierz
  1250. Ostołopow
  1251. Ostrowski Alfons
  1252. Ostrowski Ant.
  1253. Ostrowski Celestyn
  1254. Ostrowski Edward Konstanty
  1255. Ostrowski Jan
  1256. Ostrowski Józ., from Kowno Gubernya
  1257. Ostrowski Józef
  1258. Ostrowski Józef
  1259. Ostrowski Józef
  1260. Ostrowski Władysław
  1261. Ostrykowski Antoni
  1262. Oszak (?) Jędrzej, from Miechów County
  1263. Oyrzanowski
  1264. Ozalikow
  1265. Ozierski
  1266. Ożyźniewski Konstanty
  1267. Ożyźniewski Michał
  1268. Ożyźniewski Michał
  1269. Pachomow
  1270. Paciorkowski Bazyli
  1271. Pacowski Aleks.
  1272. Paderewski Mikołaj
  1273. Palczewski
  1274. Palczewski
  1275. Palczewski Jakub
  1276. Palij
  1277. Palojtis Jan
  1278. Pancerzyński Feliks, from Łajżewo in Szawle County, Kowno gubernya
  1279. Panczyk Mikołaj, from Kielce County
  1280. Pankiewicz
  1281. Pantelejmonow
  1282. Pańkowski
  1283. Papiesz Mateusz, from Olkusz County
  1284. Parczewski Mikołaj
  1285. Parfenow
  1286. Parfjanowicz Ignacy
  1287. Parizer Judko, from Olkusz County
  1288. Parski Michał
  1289. Pastuchowski Rafał
  1290. Paszczenko
  1291. Paszkiewicz Antoni
  1292. Paszuto
  1293. Patrykowski Aleksander
  1294. Patrykowski Aleksander
  1295. Pawlik Andrzej, from Włoszczowa County
  1296. Pawłowicz Wład.
  1297. Pawłowski
  1298. Pawłowski
  1299. Pawłowski Eugeniusz
  1300. Pawłowski Paweł
  1301. Perdzyński
  1302. Perdzyński
  1303. Perek Michał, from Olkusz County
  1304. Perkowski
  1305. Perkowski Antoni
  1306. Perlik Jan
  1307. Perzyński Bronisław
  1308. Petelin
  1309. Petrow
  1310. Petrow Aleksander
  1311. Petuła Piotr, from Pińczów County
  1312. Pewny Apolinary
  1313. Pęciak Michał, from Olkusz County
  1314. Piasecki, from Warszawa
  1315. Piasecki Edw.
  1316. Pieńkowski
  1317. Pieńkowski Julian
  1318. Pierzchalski Franc., from Pińczów County
  1319. Pietkiewicz Julian
  1320. Pietkiewicz Julian
  1321. Pietrasz Wiktor
  1322. Pietrzak Józ., from Lublin County
  1323. Piętko Bolesław Julian
  1324. Pikulin
  1325. Piłsudzki
  1326. Piński Michał
  1327. Piotrowicz Stanisł., from Kielce County
  1328. Piotrowski Jan, from Pińczów County
  1329. Piotrowski Konstanty
  1330. Piotrowski Michał
  1331. Piotrowski Mikołaj
  1332. Piotrowski Stan., from Brwilno
  1333. Pisanecki Apollo
  1334. Pleszewski Konstanty
  1335. Plesziwyj
  1336. Pleszkiewicz Jan, from Ihumeń County
  1337. Plotuch Ignacy
  1338. Płachtin
  1339. Płatkowski Kazimierz
  1340. Pławiński
  1341. Płazowski
  1342. Płazowski Daniel
  1343. Płazowski Daniel
  1344. Płazowski Konstanty
  1345. Płoskonnyj
  1346. Pobojewski
  1347. Pobojewski Wacław
  1348. Pobukowski Konstanty
  1349. Pobukowski Konstanty
  1350. Pocun Franc., from Pińczów County
  1351. Podczaski, from Warszawa
  1352. Podczaski Art.
  1353. Podernia Grzegorz
  1354. Podgórski
  1355. Podgórski Jan, from Włoszczowa County
  1356. Podgórski Michał
  1357. Podgórski Mikołaj
  1358. Podgórski Mikołaj, from Wilno
  1359. Podhajecki Włodzimierz
  1360. Podstanecki Wiktor
  1361. Podychowicz Wincenty, from Pińczów County
  1362. Podziemski Zygmunt
  1363. Pogorzelski Aleksander
  1364. Pohoski Stanisław
  1365. Pohoski Stanisław
  1366. Pojechajło Piotr, from Kowno Gubernya
  1367. Poklewski-Koziełł
  1368. Poklewski-Koziełł Włodz.
  1369. Poklewski-Koziełł Włodzimierz
  1370. Pokotyłło
  1371. Pokotyło Jan
  1372. Pokrowski
  1373. Polakow Teodor
  1374. Poletyłło
  1375. Polikarpow
  1376. Polukarow Władysław
  1377. Połozow
  1378. Pomeranc Josek, from Olkusz County
  1379. Pomeranc Josek, from Olkusz County
  1380. Popieluk Jan
  1381. Popiełło
  1382. Popławski
  1383. Popławski Eliasz
  1384. Popławski Michał
  1385. Popow
  1386. Popow
  1387. Popow
  1388. Popow
  1389. Popowicki
  1390. Poraj-Koszyc Eugeniusz
  1391. Porcz Michał, from Miechów County
  1392. Porębski Kaz.
  1393. Porębski Kazimierz
  1394. Porębski Kazimierz
  1395. Porfianowicz Ignacy
  1396. Posławski Apollo
  1397. Pospielow
  1398. Potera Antoni, from Kielce County
  1399. Powało-Szwyjkowski Mikołaj
  1400. Powerzak Józef
  1401. Poździak Mich., from Grodno Gubernya
  1402. Półka Jan, from Olkusz County
  1403. Prawikow
  1404. Prędki Franciszek, from Pińczów County
  1405. Prichodczenko
  1406. Prockajło Józef, from Dubrowlenia in Lida County
  1407. Proniewicz Kar., from Kowno Gubernya
  1408. Protasiewicz
  1409. Protasiewicz Aleksander
  1410. Prozorkiewicz Wiktor
  1411. Prusiewicz Zygmunt
  1412. Pruszewski Aleksander
  1413. Pruszewski Karol
  1414. Przewysz-Kwinto Felicjan
  1415. Przezdziecki Mieczysław
  1416. Przeździecki Aleksander
  1417. Przeździecki Wacław
  1418. Przeździecki Wacław
  1419. Przybielak Stanisław, from Kielce Gubernya
  1420. Przyłuski, from Płock
  1421. Przysłuski, from Płock
  1422. Przyłuski Bolesław, from Dobrzyń
  1423. Punin Adam, from Wilno Gubernya
  1424. Puty Jakub, from Włoszczowa County
  1425. Pyrowicz Adam
  1426. Pyrowicz Adam
  1427. Pytel Andrzej, from Stopnica County
  1428. Pyżewski Michał
  1429. Pyżewski Michał
  1430. Rabicki Stanisław
  1431. Raczko; lieutenant
  1432. Raczyński Michał
  1433. Radecki
  1434. Raduszkiewicz Michał
  1435. Radziwiłł
  1436. Radziwiłł Stan.
  1437. Rafalski
  1438. Rafałowicz
  1439. Rajewski
  1440. Rajewski
  1441. Rajewski Mikołaj
  1442. Rakowski Czesław
  1443. Rakutin
  1444. Ralcewicz Mikołaj
  1445. Rams Jan, from Olkusz County
  1446. Raszewski
  1447. Raszewski Julian
  1448. Ratajski Aleksander
  1449. Rauze Ignacy
  1450. Rawa Mikołaj
  1451. Rawwa
  1452. Rawwa Mikołaj
  1453. Rawwa Mikołaj, from Wołyń Gubernya
  1454. Razdzieriszin
  1455. Reingardt
  1456. Rejchard Wiktor
  1457. Rejmers Emil
  1458. Rejss
  1459. Remizow
  1460. Rempel Leon
  1461. Rennenkampf
  1462. Reszczyński Seweryn
  1463. Reszka Stan.
  1464. Reut Antoni
  1465. Reutt Piotr
  1466. Riedkin
  1467. Riepin
  1468. Rjazanow
  1469. Robuszko Michał, from Radeszki Community in Oszmiana County
  1470. Rod Jakub
  1471. Rodziewicz Eugeniusz
  1472. Rogaczek Mateusz, from Pińczów County
  1473. Rogaliński Stan.
  1474. Rogalski Piotr
  1475. Rogge
  1476. Rogge Jan
  1477. Rogowski Antoni
  1478. Rogowski Antoni
  1479. Rogoziński Michał, from Kielce County
  1480. Rojewski
  1481. Rojewski Antoni
  1482. Rojewski Kazimierz
  1483. Rokicki
  1484. Rokicki
  1485. Romaniewski Fran., from Mińsk Gubernya
  1486. Romankowski Berek, from Stopnica County
  1487. Romanowski Mikołaj
  1488. Romanowski
  1489. Romanowski Stanisław
  1490. Romanowski Teofil, from Stopnica County
  1491. Romanowski Włodzimierz
  1492. Romańczuk Antoni
  1493. Romaszkiewicz Konstanty
  1494. Romaszko Piotr
  1495. Romejko Jan
  1496. Romejko-Hurko
  1497. Rosenblum Berek, from Chmielnik
  1498. Rozanow
  1499. Rozenblat Lewin, from Kielce Gubernya
  1500. Roznatowski
  1501. Rożański Stanisław
  1502. Rózga Wawrzyniec, from Stopnica County
  1503. Różycki Antoni
  1504. Różycki Antoni
  1505. Rubiec Borys
  1506. Rubin
  1507. Rubin
  1508. Rubkowski Wład.
  1509. Rudiekow
  1510. Rumiewski Leopold
  1511. Rusin Paweł, from Miechów County
  1512. Rutkowski
  1513. Rutkowski
  1514. Rutkowski
  1515. Rutkowski
  1516. Rutkowski Jan Ignacy, from Witebsk Gubernya
  1517. Rutkowski Józef
  1518. Rybołowski Piotr, from Grużyce in Oszmiana County
  1519. Rychter Szmul, from Miechów County
  1520. Rycki Stanisław
  1521. Ryczkow
  1522. Rymaszewski Seweryn
  1523. Rymgajłło Józ., from Kowno Gubernya
  1524. Rymski And.
  1525. Rynejski Adam
  1526. Ryszkow
  1527. Rzecki Otton
  1528. Rzeczycki
  1529. Rzedziul
  1530. Rzepecki
  1531. Rzepecki
  1532. Rzepecki Czesław
  1533. Rzepecki Czesław
  1534. Rzepecki Czesław
  1535. Rzepka Józef, from Jędrzejów County
  1536. Rześniowiecki
  1537. Sacharow
  1538. Sacharuk Karp., from Grodno Gubernya
  1539. Sachs
  1540. Sachs
  1541. Sacko Jan
  1542. Sadowski
  1543. Sadowski Antoni, from Jędrzejów County
  1544. Sakiewicz Antoni
  1545. Sakolis Stanisław
  1546. Salajew
  1547. Sałło
  1548. Sambór Jan, from Stopnica County
  1549. Samygin
  1550. Sandacz Antoni
  1551. Sandecki
  1552. Sanicki Wacław
  1553. Sanin Konst., from Grodno Gubernya
  1554. Sapoźnikow
  1555. Sarecki Franc.
  1556. Satyra Stanisław, from Stopnica County
  1557. Saulewicz Adolf
  1558. Sawczenko
  1559. Sawicki
  1560. Sawicki
  1561. Sawicki Aleksander
  1562. Sawicki Aleksander
  1563. Sawicki Eugeniusz
  1564. Sawicki Józef
  1565. Sawicki Leon
  1566. Sawicki Michał
  1567. Sawicki Michał
  1568. Sawicki Mikołaj
  1569. Sawicki Wincenty
  1570. Sawiński
  1571. Sawiński
  1572. Sądag Antoni
  1573. Schabicki Stanisław
  1574. Schmidthof
  1575. Schumacher August
  1576. Scigaj Wawrz., from Włoszczowa County
  1577. Seda Piotr, from Stopnica County
  1578. Seliger Wilhelm
  1579. Seliwanow
  1580. Seliwerstow
  1581. Serbkow
  1582. Serdanowski Piotr
  1583. Sereda
  1584. Serwiróg Wiktor
  1585. Seypel
  1586. Seypel Henryk
  1587. Siarka Jakub, from Olkusz County
  1588. Siedlnicki
  1589. Sielawa Jakub
  1590. Sielawo Jakub
  1591. Sielecki Mikołaj
  1592. Sielicki Eugeniusz
  1593. Siemieniec Jan, from Pińczów County
  1594. Siemionow Bazyli
  1595. Siemionow Eugeniusz
  1596. Siemionow Modest
  1597. Sienkiewicz
  1598. Sierpuchowitinow
  1599. Sikora Jan, from Włoszczowa County
  1600. Sikora Wincenty, from Miechów County
  1601. Sikorski Wiktor
  1602. Sipajło
  1603. Sitarski Julj.
  1604. Siuzek Gustaw
  1605. Siwicki Mieczysław
  1606. Sizarew
  1607. Skalski Kacper, from Olkusz County
  1608. Skiba Józef, from Kielce Gubernya
  1609. Skorotkiewicz Kazimierz
  1610. Skowroński Józef
  1611. Skowroński Piotr
  1612. Skrzypczyk Stanisław, from Olkusz County
  1613. Skrzypik Franciszek, from Pińczów County
  1614. Skrzyszewski Mieczysław
  1615. Skulski Eugeniusz
  1616. Sleszyński Eugeniusz
  1617. Słabolicki
  1618. Sławiński Franciszek
  1619. Sławiński Franciszek
  1620. Sławoczyński Adam
  1621. Słowaczyński Adam
  1622. Słowaczyński Adam
  1623. Smirnow
  1624. Smirnow
  1625. Smirnow
  1626. Smoleński Jan
  1627. Smoleński Włodzimierz
  1628. Smożel Adam, from Solska Community in Oszmiana County
  1629. Snarowski Włodzimierz
  1630. Sobczuk Michał
  1631. Sobicki Jan, from Stopnica
  1632. Sobiecki Bronisław
  1633. Sobieski Włodzimierz
  1634. Sobieszczański Piotr
  1635. Sobolew Sergiusz
  1636. Sobolewski Aleksander
  1637. Sokolis Stanisław
  1638. Sokołowski
  1639. Sokołowski Edward
  1640. Sokołowski Edward
  1641. Solarski
  1642. Sołowjew
  1643. Sołtys Grzeg.
  1644. Somow
  1645. Sorokin
  1646. Sorokin
  1647. Spielrein L.
  1648. Spisowski
  1649. Springer Dalnij
  1650. Srebnicki Narcyz
  1651. Sroka Jan, from Olkusz County
  1652. Stachurski
  1653. Stackiewicz Aleksy
  1654. Stal
  1655. Stanek Ignacy, from Olkusz County
  1656. Stanisławski Jan
  1657. Stankiewicz
  1658. Stankiewicz Zygmunt
  1659. Stanny Wład.
  1660. Starkiewicz, from Warszawa
  1661. Starkiewicz Wład.
  1662. Starkow
  1663. Starycyn Michał
  1664. Staworyc Aleksander, from Włoszczowa County
  1665. Stefanowicz
  1666. Stefanowicz Kazimierz
  1667. Stelmak Stefan, from Stopnica County
  1668. Stelnicki Stanisław
  1669. Stepanow
  1670. Stepanow
  1671. Sterling W.
  1672. Stessl
  1673. Stessl
  1674. Stępniewski
  1675. Stępniewski
  1676. Stiepanow
  1677. Stocki Bohdan
  1678. Stoessel, from Brno
  1679. Stolarow
  1680. Stopoczewski Aleksander
  1681. Stryżewski Jan
  1682. Stryżow
  1683. Styczyński Paweł
  1684. Suchanow Borys
  1685. Suchojad Stanisław, from Stopnica County
  1686. Suczawa-Doszczyński Jan
  1687. Sukman
  1688. Sulewski Jan
  1689. Suligowski Jan
  1690. Suligowski Jan
  1691. Sulkowski Leon, from Olkusz County
  1692. Suryn
  1693. Suszczyński
  1694. Suszkiewicz
  1695. Suszyński
  1696. Sutocki Mikołaj
  1697. Swita Stanisław, from Stopnica County
  1698. Syczewski
  1699. Syczewski Arkadiusz
  1700. Syczugow
  1701. Sylwanowicz Konst., from Grodno Gubernya
  1702. Syryński Stanisław
  1703. Szajer Enoch, from Olkusz County
  1704. Szantyr Czesław Wiktor
  1705. Szantyr Wiktor
  1706. Szary Franciszek, from Ługanowicze Community in Oszmiana County
  1707. Szata Mikołaj, from Olkusz County
  1708. Szatiłow
  1709. Szatkowski Aleksander
  1710. Szczegolkow
  1711. Szczegolkow
  1712. Szczeniowski Kajetan
  1713. Szczepiński
  1714. Szczerba Antoni, from Jędrzejów County
  1715. Szczerbakowski
  1716. Szczerbatow
  1717. Szczerbowicz-Wieczór Mikołaj
  1718. Szczęsnowicz
  1719. Szczęsnowicz E.
  1720. Szczęsnowicz Edward
  1721. Szelapin
  1722. Szełomow
  1723. Szeremietiewski
  1724. Szerszyński
  1725. Szestkiewicz Jan, from Olkusz County
  1726. Szikun
  1727. Szkurko Piotr
  1728. Szlązak Jakub, from Olkusz County
  1729. Szlązak Wojciech, from Włoszczowa County
  1730. Szlippe
  1731. Szlippe
  1732. Szmidt
  1733. Szmidt
  1734. Szmidt
  1735. Szmidt
  1736. Szmidt Franc.
  1737. Szolc
  1738. Szołomicki Iwan
  1739. Szorochow
  1740. Szota Jan, from Olkusz County
  1741. Szpeer Józef, from Grodno Gubernya
  1742. Szpilrein
  1743. Szpringer
  1744. Szpringer
  1745. Szterling
  1746. Sztuchlik Franciszek, from Kielce Gubernya
  1747. Szulc
  1748. Szulcman Chaim, from Stopnica County
  1749. Szundiejew
  1750. Szutowicz Alfons, from Smorgonie Community in Oszmiana County
  1751. Szwarc Marian
  1752. Szwarcbaum Icek, from Pińczów County
  1753. Szwec Józ.
  1754. Szwiecow
  1755. Szwiecow
  1756. Szydłowski
  1757. Szydłowski Chackel, from Stopnica County
  1758. Szydłowski Stefan
  1759. Szygałowicz Ant., from Grodno Gubernya
  1760. Szylejko Adolf
  1761. Szymanowski
  1762. Szymański, from Kutno
  1763. Szymański
  1764. Szymański Michał
  1765. Szymański Mikołaj
  1766. Szymański Mikołaj
  1767. Szymański Włodzimierz
  1768. Szynkulski Jan
  1769. Szyszko
  1770. Szyszko Wacław
  1771. Szyszkowski Konrad
  1772. Śliwakowski Kazimierz, from Olkusz County
  1773. Śliwinski Jan
  1774. Ślaski Miecz.
  1775. Śliwiński Stan.
  1776. Śliz Piotr
  1777. Śmietanka-Kulczycki Stanisław
  1778. Śnieżko Michał
  1779. Światopełk-Mirski Adam
  1780. Światopełk-Mirski
  1781. Światopołk-Mirski Adam
  1782. Święcicki Ignacy
  1783. Święcicki Piotr
  1784. Świrski
  1785. Tabaka Jacenty, from Miechów County
  1786. Taczanowski
  1787. Taczanowski
  1788. Taczanowski Wacław, from Warszawa
  1789. Taczanowski Wacław
  1790. Taradkiewicz Antoni
  1791. Tarakanow
  1792. Tarankiewicz Stanisław
  1793. Tarasiewicz Modest
  1794. Tarło Paweł
  1795. Tarło Paweł
  1796. Tarnowski
  1797. Tarnowski Bolesław, from Kielce Gubernya
  1798. Taszkanow
  1799. Tchórzewski
  1800. Telenko Walenty, from Kielce County
  1801. Terpiłowski
  1802. Terpiłowski
  1803. Terpiłowski Feliks
  1804. Terpiłowski Paweł
  1805. Timkowski
  1806. Timkowski Aleksander
  1807. Tobolski Adam
  1808. Tokarski Ignacy
  1809. Tokmakow
  1810. Tołłoczko Mikołaj
  1811. Tomaszewicz
  1812. Tomaszewski Ant.
  1813. Tomaszewski Józef
  1814. Tomczyk Jakub, from Kielce County
  1815. Tomme Wiktor
  1816. Tosiczek Jakub, from Jędrzejów County
  1817. Trachimowski
  1818. Trachimowski-Hryszkiewicz Aleks.
  1819. Tracz Franc., from Pińczów County
  1820. Traub Melek, from Olkusz County
  1821. Treszyński Mateusz, from Włoszczowa County
  1822. Trinfanow
  1823. Trinicki
  1824. Trochimowicz
  1825. Trocki-Seniutowicz
  1826. Trocki-Sieniutowicz Włodzimierz
  1827. Truskolaski Gustaw
  1828. Truskolaski Gustaw
  1829. Trykowski
  1830. Trzebalski Józef, from Pińczów County
  1831. Tucewicz Antoni
  1832. Tuchendler
  1833. Tuchendler
  1834. Tuczkow
  1835. Tułuzakow
  1836. Turski
  1837. Turski Bernard
  1838. Turski Tytus
  1839. Tycyński, from Kijów
  1840. Tyczyński Franciszek
  1841. Tyczyński Ignacy
  1842. Tyszkiewicz Alfred, from Birże
  1843. Tyszkiewicz Kazimierz
  1844. Uchtomskij
  1845. Ulanowski
  1846. Ulanowski Aleksander
  1847. Uljanow
  1848. Umiastowski Bazyli
  1849. Unkowski
  1850. Unkowski
  1851. Unkowskij
  1852. Urjadow
  1853. Urjadow
  1854. Uspieński
  1855. Uszakow
  1856. Uściński
  1857. Uściński, from Warszawa
  1858. Uzunow
  1859. Wachwachow
  1860. Wadyr Ignacy, from Jędrzejów County
  1861. von Wahl
  1862. Wajnerowski Jan,  from Olkusz County
  1863. Wajnsztok Szlama, from Jędrzejów County
  1864. Wajzwal Hersz, from Stopnica County
  1865. Wakulin
  1866. Walenkiewicz Adam, from Jędrzejów County
  1867. Waliński Eugeniusz
  1868. Walkowski
  1869. Wałkówski Aleks.
  1870. Wałużynicz Eugeniusz
  1871. Wanin
  1872. Wankiewicz Konstanty
  1873. Wankiewicz Paweł
  1874. Wańkiewicz Albert
  1875. Wańkowski
  1876. Warowny Stan.
  1877. Warszawiec Jan
  1878. Wasilewski
  1879. Wasilewski Władysław
  1880. Wasiljew
  1881. Wasiljew
  1882. Wasiljew
  1883. Wasiljew
  1884. Wasiljew
  1885. Waśkiewicz Bolesław
  1886. Waśkowski Jan
  1887. Wawern Aleksander
  1888. Wąs Adam, from Olkusz County
  1889. Wejsberg
  1890. Wejtko
  1891. Welbaum Johan
  1892. Wereszczagin
  1893. Wereszczański Mich., from Kowno Gubernya
  1894. Wernerowicz Leon, from Włoszczowa County
  1895. Weryho Adolf
  1896. Weryho Adolf
  1897. Weryho Leon
  1898. Węgiełek Teofil
  1899. Węgliński Michał
  1900. Widłak Wincenty, from Pinczów County
  1901. Wiecha Michał, from Włoszczowa County
  1902. Wieczorek Marek, from Pińczów County
  1903. Wiejacha Łukasz, from Pińczów County
  1904. Wielhorski Aleksander
  1905. Wieliczko
  1906. Wieliczko Jan
  1907. Wielogórski Aleksander
  1908. Wielopolski Alfred
  1909. Wierzbicki Antoni
  1910. Wierzbicki Antoni
  1911. Wierzeński Leonard
  1912. Wieszczycki
  1913. Wieszkurcew
  1914. Wiktorowicz Aleksander
  1915. Wilek Florian, from Olkusz County
  1916. Wileński Aleksander
  1917. Wiliński Aleksander
  1918. Wilkowski
  1919. Wilmański Stan., from Nasiegniewo
  1920. Wiltos Ign.
  1921. Winawer Edmund
  1922. Winawer Edmund
  1923. Winawer M.
  1924. Winawer M.
  1925. Winiarski
  1926. Wiszniewski Aleksander
  1927. Wiszniewski Aleks.
  1928. Wiszniewski Piotr
  1929. Witecha Wincenty, from Jędrzejów County
  1930. Witheft
  1931. Witkowski, from Humań
  1932. Witkowski M.
  1933. Witkowski Stan.
  1934. Witorski Włodzimierz
  1935. Wiwatowski Józef
  1936. Wizel Adam
  1937. Własienko
  1938. Wnuk Szmul, from Włoszczowa County
  1939. Wodecki
  1940. Wodecki Jan, from Kielce County
  1941. Wodopjanow
  1942. Wodzicki Stefan
  1943. Wojakowski Antoni
  1944. Wojciechowski Aleksander
  1945. Wojciechowski Jan, from Pińczów County
  1946. Wojczech Nikod., from Kowno Gubernya
  1947. Wojdat Józef, from Stopnica County
  1948. Wojewał Szmul, from Stopnica County
  1949. Wojniłowicz Walerian
  1950. Wojniłowicz-Niańkowski Aleksander
  1951. Wojno-Orański Wincenty
  1952. Wojszczyk Jan, from Kielce Gubernya
  1953. Wojtkiewicz Roman
  1954. Wojtko
  1955. Wojtygo Jan, from Włoszczowa County
  1956. Wokulski Piotr
  1957. Wolański Felicjan
  1958. Wolański Leonard
  1959. Wolański Leonard
  1960. Wolhmerman Chaim, from Olkusz County
  1961. Wolski Antoni
  1962. Wołczkiewicz
  1963. Wołkow Włodzim.
  1964. Wołkowicz
  1965. Wołkowicz
  1966. Wołłowicz Dionizy
  1967. Worobjew
  1968. Woronowicz Franciszek
  1969. Woronowicz Franciszek
  1970. Woskołowicz Maciej
  1971. Wowk
  1972. Woźniak Emilian
  1973. Woźnicki
  1974. Wójcik Jakub, from Włoszczowa County
  1975. Wójcikowski
  1976. Wroniszewski Kajetan
  1977. Wróbel Jakub, from Stopnica County
  1978. Wróbel Wojciech, from Kielce County
  1979. Wróblewski
  1980. Wróblewski
  1981. Wróblewski Aleksander
  1982. Wulf
  1983. Wyrodek Jakub, from Olkusz County
  1984. Wyrzemkowski Jan
  1985. Wyrzykowski
  1986. Wyrzykowski
  1987. Wyrzykowski
  1988. Wyrzykowski
  1989. Wyrzykowski
  1990. Wyrzykowski Józef
  1991. Wyrzykowski Wacław
  1992. Wysocki Aleksander
  1993. Wysocki Aleksander
  1994. Wyszkowski
  1995. Zabawski Eugeniusz
  1996. Zaborowski
  1997. Zaborowski
  1998. Zaborowski Adam
  1999. Zaborowski Jan
  2000. Zaborski Tom.
  2001. Zabotkin
  2002. Zachacz Marcin, from Włoszczowa County
  2003. Zacharow
  2004. Zaderako Sergiusz
  2005. Zagdański Kazimierz, from Kielce County
  2006. Zając Ludwik, from Jędrzejów County
  2007. Zajączkowski
  2008. Zajączkowski
  2009. Zajączkowski Bruno
  2010. Zajączkowski Brunon
  2011. Zajączkowski Ludwik, from Radom Gubernya
  2012. Zajączkowski Ludwik
  2013. Zajączkowski Ludwik, from Radom Gubernya
  2014. Zajda Wacław, from Stopnica County
  2015. Zajdel Stanisław
  2016. Zakrzewski
  2017. Zakrzewski Bronisław
  2018. Zakrzewski Józ., from Kijów
  2019. Zakrzewski Józef
  2020. Zakrzewski Józef
  2021. Zakrzewski Józef
  2022. Zakrzewski Stanisław
  2023. Zakrzewski Stanisław
  2024. Zamenhof A.
  2025. Zaniewski Jan
  2026. Zaleski
  2027. Zaleski Jan
  2028. Zalewski Wiktor
  2029. Zaloski Michał
  2030. Zambrzycki Alojzy
  2031. Zamenhof A.
  2032. Zaniewski Jan
  2033. Zaniewski Zbigniew, from Płock
  2034. Zańko Ignacy
  2035. Zapało Jan
  2036. Zapolski
  2037. Zapolski
  2038. Zapolski-Downar Stanisław
  2039. Zaręba Kazimierz, from Pińczów County
  2040. Zarębski Jerzy
  2041. Zarzawa Władysław, from Kielce Gubernya
  2042. Zarzycki Józef
  2043. Zarzycki Józef
  2044. Zawadski Włodzimierz
  2045. Zawadzki
  2046. Zawisza Gabr.
  2047. Zawłocki Franciszek, from Jędrzejów County
  2048. Zbieg Jan, from Olkusz County
  2049. Zborowski Aleksander
  2050. Zborowski Włodzimierz
  2051. Zborowski Zygmunt, from Warszawa
  2052. Zdanow
  2053. Zdanowicz Wilhelm
  2054. Zdański Mikołaj
  2055. Zdzietowiecki Wacław
  2056. Zembrzycki Mieczysław
  2057. Zerw Abram
  2058. Zgórski Konstanty
  2059. Zieleniewski
  2060. Zieniewicz Adam
  2061. Zienkiewicz
  2062. Zienkiewicz
  2063. Zienkowicz Adolf
  2064. Zieńkiewicz Aleksander
  2065. Zieńkiewicz Aleksander
  2066. Zilberberg Lejzor, from Stopnica County
  2067. Zinowjew
  2068. Ziółkowski Jan, from Stopnica County
  2069. Złobiński
  2070. Złobiński Jakub
  2071. Znaniecki Konst.
  2072. Znosko-Borowski Eugeniusz
  2073. Zoller
  2074. Zrażewski Michał
  2075. Zrażewski Michał
  2076. Zubarew
  2077. Zubarew
  2078. Zwejgbaum Szmul, from Stopnica County
  2079. Zyjda Pinkus, from Stopnica County
  2080. Zykow Siergiej
  2081. Zyskind Jakub
  2082. Zysman Kantor, from Chmielnik
  2083. Żaboklicki Konstanty
  2084. Żaglewski Dawid
  2085. Żbikowski Artur
  2086. Żdanow
  2087. Żdanow
  2088. Żebaczyn Ludw., from Kowno Gubernya
  2089. Żebrak Michał
  2090. Żejmo Włodzimierz
  2091. Żeromski Alfons
  2092. Żeromski Witaljusz
  2093. Żeromski Witaljusz
  2094. Żelazny Ignacy, from Włoszczowa County
  2095. Żołądek Marcin, from Kielce County
  2096. Żornowski Stan.
  2097. Żółtkiewicz
  2098. Żuk Wik., from Wilno Gubernya
  2099. Żurek Kacper, from Miechów County
  2100. Żydko Stanisław, from Miechów County
  2101. Żygalkowski Wacław
  2102. Żygałkowski Edmund
  2103. Żywotowski Mikołaj

Looking for clippings, which include following names:

  1. Nokhim Bakshtansky, born in Lyubcha in 1886. While engaged in hand-to-hand combat, his right hand was severely mangled by the business end of a Kyu-gunto sword.
  2. Jan Węgrowski, born in 1873. Emigrated to US as a result of Russo-Japanese War.
  3. Karol Pluciński, born on 1872, January 25 in Niegosławice (Pełczyska parish), son of Władysław Pluciński and Aniela Grądowska. Did not return from war.
  4. Piotr Szołomicki, son of Jan.

If you are interested in details of any of entry, or would like to add someone to the above list, just send me an e-mail: paczkowskidanielmarcin@gmail.com

Copyright © 2020
oprogramowanie choruzy.pl

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the site you are agreeing to its use of cookies.

Do not show this again