Polesye (Polesie) database

My forebears hailed from Polesye (Polesie) and Pinsk (Pińsk) city in particular. It is part of my own genealogical interest to collect and analyze different records from Polesye. The database below contains surnames that appear in different archival resources, like newspapers, military and police documents and many others.

Polesie, a Pińsk w szczególności jest obszarem, skąd wywodzą się moi przodkowie. Mam interes genealogiczny w tym, aby kolekcjonować i analizować różne dokumenty z Polesia. Poniższa baza danych zawiera nazwiska, które pojawiają się w różnych jednostkach archiwalnych -prasie, dokumentach wojskowych, policyjnych i innych.

1
Matrona Parczuk, Bazyli Rusak
Kletno
2
Demian Łukjanczuk, Stefan Marynczyk
Ochowo
3
Kosakowski, Weronika Chruścielska
Wiadotupice
4
A. Halper
Pińsk
5
Zofia Gutowska
Pińsk
6
I. B. Kowarski
Pińsk
7
Stefan Bednarski
Pińsk
8
D. Dziatłowicki
Pińsk
9
K. Bekerman
Pińsk
10
Sz. Halper, Ch. Mińkowicz
Pińsk
11
Witold Antoniewicz
Pińsk
12
M. Dziatłowicki
Pińsk
13
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
14
G. Mielnik
Pińsk
15
Stanisław Gieruk
Pińsk
16
Stefan Bednarski
Pińsk
17
J. Chajman
Pińsk
18
J. Petrynicz
Pińsk
19
Abram Ferman
Pińsk
20
Brawerman
Pińsk
21
Kobus
Pińsk
22
Józef Wiśniewski
Pińsk
23
Dudek
Sarny
24
Furowicz
Pińsk
25
Stanisław Drozdowski
Pińsk
26
K. Wieczorek, A. Dudek, Andrzej Pupiczyc, Stefan Wodczyc
Ale
27
Wysłouch, Kantorow, Rozwadowski, Szyszkowski, Gutowski
Chlewiszcze
28
Jan Dymicz
Pińsk
29
Zygmunt Stempkowski
Łuck
30
Stanisław Gieruk
Pińsk
31
Zofia Gutowska
Pińsk
32
Sz. Halper, Ch. Mińkowicz
Pińsk
33
D. Dziatłowicki
Pińsk
34
A. Halper
Pińsk
35
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
36
Stefan Bednarski
Pińsk
37
J. Petrynicz
Pińsk
38
Abram Ferman, Mowsza Brawerman, Motel Waserman, Mijron Gotlib
Pińsk
39
Ignacy Czermołoński, Michał Czermołoński, Karol Czermołoński, Jan Czermołoński, Aleksy Czermołoński
Serniki
40
M. Basewicz, B. Kotek
Pińsk
41
Zofia Gutowska
Pińsk
42
Sz. Halper, Ch. Mińkowicz
Pińsk
43
A. Halper
Pińsk
44
Żuchowicka
Pińsk
45
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
46
I. Doberska
Pińsk
47
Kamiński
Pińsk
48
Badzjan, Kodlaż
Pińsk
49
Bohdan Przysiecki, Lucjan Gertrych
Pińsk
50
T. Dołęga-Kamieński
Pińsk
51
Grzegorz Poluchnowicz
Dzikowicze Wielkie
52
Antoni Moroz
Akuryka
53
Grzegorz Kondratiuk
Żytcze
54
Nester Habczuk, Michał Habczuk
Omyt
55
Terlecki
Morocz
56
Zofia Gutowska
Pińsk
57
I. Doberska
Pińsk
58
Stefan Bednarski
Pińsk
59
Sz. Halper, Ch. Mińkowicz
Pińsk
60
Sz. Ajzenberg
Pińsk
61
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
62
Ludwik Gertrych, Lucjan Gertrych, Jan Klimek, Bohdan Przysiecki, Pinkus Małkind, Szymon Cejtlin
Pińsk
63
Teodor Kierzkun
Nowe Mokrany
64
Georgiewski
Pińsk
65
Piotr Bantoszewicz, Stefan Bantoszewicz
Bahanowo
66
Josel Fiszel, Alter Ajnszter, Fajfel Ajnsztern, Zisel Wogman, Jozef Lwon, Abe Liberman, Wigdor Bielakow, Nisel Furman, Josel Bernsztejn, Berek Szwatiuk, Hirsz Jakun, Judel Kuźniec, Pesza Telpman, Sima Wogman, Izaak Bernezenko, Chaja Jakszer, Libja Jakszer, Mendel Sapożnik, Dawid Buszkin, Dawid Szlosberg, Szyja-Srul Korman, Mowsza-Aron Berman, Tabla Szczygiel, Brajdla Szczygiel, Chana Reznik, Srul-Hersz Bertman, Icek Zysman, Chaim Kotow, Michla Szwactuch, Isaj Kuźniecow, Icek Fruchterów, Mowsza-Aron Gelman, Mordka Zamelman Zawelczkowski, Welwel Pławkin, Abramoni Fufelman, Szloma Zilberman, Icek Leman, Benjamin Szlozberg, Dowid Szlozberg
67
Sz. Ajzenberg
Pińsk
68
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
69
Sz. Halper, Ch. Mińkowicz
Pińsk
70
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
71
Gliszczyński
Pińsk
72
Załkind
Pińsk
73
Bołdok, Mergentaler, Sztok, Horoszkiewicz, Klarner, Miński, Szostak
Pińsk
74
Sędzikowski, Jan Furowicz, Falkowski, Zmijewski
Pińsk
75
Gieorgijewski, ks. Saroszkiewicz
Pińsk
76
Hochsztejn
Pińsk
77
Turkow
Pińsk
78
Gotfryd Melech, Roman Skirmunt
Pińsk
79
Jan Czymbur, Józef Czymbur
Wólka
80
Maria Dziekońska, Roman Horoszkiewicz
Pińsk
81
Roman Skirmunt, Roman Horoszkiewicz
Pińsk
82
Zofia Kalowa, Tkaczuk, Posesznik, Skrzycki, Makarewicz
Pinkowicze
83
Julian Ćmak
Stolin
84
Smolanow, Skirmunt, Jan Śnieżka
Pinkowicze
85
Rydzewski, Zieliński, P. Młodzianowski, W. Mkiączyński, R. Horoszkiewicz, Mroczkowski
Chojno
86
A. Spiewak
Pińsk
87
Zenon Gątkowski, Mieczysław Jakubowicz
88
Zofia Gutowska
Pińsk
89
Glauberman-Płachowska
Pińsk
90
W. Gotlib
Pińsk
91
Kierman
Pińsk
92
Jakub Lubaszewski
Pińsk
93
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
94
Stanisław Gieruk
Pińsk
95
Jan Kilimnik, Władysław Huk, Stanisław Łojko
Pińsk
96
Anna Szczepańska
Pińsk
97
Ignacy Sebastjanów
Poczapowo
98
Wł. Kobus
Janów
99
J. Fiszel, Alter Ajnszter, Fajfel Ajnsztern, Zisel Wogman, Jozef Iwon, Abe Liberman, Wigdor Bielakow, Nisel Furman, Josel Bernsztejn, Berko Chwatiuk, Hirsz Jakun, Judel Kuźniec, Pesza Telpman, Sima Wogman, Izaak Bernezenko, Chaja Jakszer, Libja Jakszer, Mendel Sapożnik, Dawid Buszkin, Dawid Szlosberg, Szyja-Srul Korman, Mowsza-Aron Berman, Tabla Szczygiel, Brajdla Szczygiel, Chana Reznik, Srul-Hersz Bertman, Icek Zysman, Chaim Kotow, Michla Szwactuch, Isaj Kuźniecow, Icek Fruchterów, Mowsza-Aron Gelman, Mordka Zamelman Zawelczkowski, Welwel Pławkin, Abramoni Fufelman, Szloma Zilberman, Icek Leman, Benjamin Szlozberg, Dowid Szlozberg, Reut, Badian, Zieliński, Drużyna, Jan Dąbrowski, Arensztejn, Czernichow, Okręt, Rundo, Klarner, Szmigielski, Jelenkiewicz
Pińsk
100
Sonia Szobres
Pińsk
101
Ugrynowicz, Wiktorowicz, J. Ostrowski, J. Siemionow, B. Gołub, T. Kiszmar, Rybarczukowski, F. Stasiukiewicz, T. Nowakowicz, G. Szulgin
Pińsk
102
Grzegorz Romanowicz, Agata Pukałło
Łoknica, Murawin
103
Józef Dymir, Antonina Dymir
Chojno
104
Jan Abramczuk
Radczysk
105
Stefan Zubko, Piotr Ozarewicz, Michał Ozarewicz
Rozsocha
106
A. Spiewak
Pińsk
107
Zofia Gutowska
Pińsk
108
Glauberman-Płachowska
Pińsk
109
S. Pilczyk
Pińsk
110
Stefan Bednarski
Pińsk
111
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
112
Stanisław Gieruk
Pińsk
113
ks. Pawłowski, J. Sztok, Dołęga Kamieński, Bednarski, Płazak, Korsak, Olewiński
Pińsk
114
Rdułtowski, Pękalski, Mergentaler, Usajewicz, Popelka, ks. Światopełk Mirski, Staszewski, ks. Szymanowski, Horoszkiewicz, Reich, J. Sztok, St. Czyrek
Pińsk
115
Siwik
Łuniniec
116
Ćmak
Stolin
117
Marcin Rataj
Kobryń
118
W. Szczeblecki, Abramowicz
Brześć
119
Dawid Szyfman
Pińsk
120
Daniel Leszkowiec, Mikołaj Kot
Pińsk
121
Leja Falczuk, Abram Walczak, Lejba Zyselman
Pińsk
122
Leon Nowicki, Władysław Stępień, Edward Moździerz, Mera Ranicka, Moszek Ranicki
Pińsk
123
Bazyli Pokrowski, Józef Szembur, Wł. Żubrowski, Ant. Szarewicz
Pińsk
124
Wołowelski
Pińsk
125
Glauberman-Płachowska
Pińsk
126
A. Śpiewak
Pińsk
127
Tewia Oksman
Pińsk
128
Zofia Gutowska
Pińsk
129
Wacław Cieszejewski
Pińsk
130
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
131
Stanisław Gieruk
Pińsk
132
Maria Wydżga, Janina Wydżga, Maria Skirmuntt, Zygmunt Czerwijowski, Zygmunt Korsak, Roman Skirmunt, Jan Wydżga, Stanisław Łukaszewicz
Duboja
133
Olgierd Gordziałkowski
Pińsk
134
Bołdok, Horoszkiewicz
Pińsk
135
Jan Śnieżko, Smoljanów, Z. Skirmunt
Albrechtowo
136
Dawid Szlozberg, Jewdokimow
Pińsk
137
Czesław Bojarowski, Walery Lewicki
Pińsk
138
Nowakowski, Hirsz Kołodny, Motel Wajnsztejn, Mowsza Oksman
Pińsk
139
M. Goldberg
Pińsk
140
Z. Skirmunt
Pińsk
141
Zofia Gutowska
Pińsk
142
Mieczysław Pereświet-Sołtan
Pińsk
143
Wacław Cieszejewski
Pińsk
144
Stefan Bednarski
Pińsk
145
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
146
Kopias
Pińsk
147
Lichter, Piasocki, Wieczorko, Reut, Badzian, Pawluc, Taskiewicz
Łuniniec
148
Janiszewski, W. Bocheński, P. Kałłaur, B. Frenkl, P. Knobelsdorf
Stolin
149
Czarnowski, Pigulewski
Hancewicze
150
Zofia Czechowicz-Lachowiecka
Parochońsk
151
Jan Pietrawiec, Mikołaj Cieślak
Dawidgródek
152
Noel Sapożnik, Pina Pomaraniec, Szymon Klikienik
Pińsk
153
Miron Gotlib, Lejba Blacha, Pesia Szklarnik, Lowa Jakszer, Hirsz Margolin, Ejda Ptaszkin, Hirsz Szapiro, Fajwel Margolin, Grzegorz Jakuszyn, Piotr Wysocki, Antoni Prytyka, Mejer Kołtun, Fajwel Federman, Jakub Machlin, Naum Baranczuk, Cipa Szerman, Wiktor Dołgopiaty, Grzegorz Posienicki, Nachman Cukiel, Judel Liberman, Samuel Syrczuk
Pińsk
154
Siwik, Krachelski
Łuniniec
155
Jan Dymicz
Pińsk
156
Z. Skirmunt
Pińsk
157
Stefan Bednarski
Pińsk
158
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
159
Jan Dymicz
Pińsk
160
Reut, Badian, Lewicki, Żmijewski, Goldman, Dymitry Polakow, Stefan Duchliński, Makar Huk, Wincenty Łowicz, Teodor Minicz, Szmigielski, Berg, Szumański, Bielenia, Gutowski, Snarski, Rytarowska, Mackiewicz
Pińsk
161
Daniel Deoziński
Pińsk
162
Godlewski, Tomaszewicz
Pińsk
163
Artemiusz Eljaszow, Katarzyna Pietkiewicz, Gorcaga Pieszkowski
Pińsk
164
Mergentaler
Pińsk
165
St. Tyll
Pińsk
166
M. Goldberg
Pińsk
167
Stanisław Gieruk
Pińsk
168
Stefan Grabowski
Warszawa
169
Kazimierz Klarner
Pińsk
170
Aleksander Wertyński
Pińsk
171
O. Marconi, Arabelska, Zapolska, Staniszewski, Trato
Pińsk
172
Kazimierz Klarner
Pińsk
173
Z. Skirmunt
Pińsk
174
Bołdok, Wir-Konas, Gordziałkowski, Blinstrub, Berg, Bebenkowski, Mroczkowski, Sienkiewicz, Brodziński
Pińsk
175
Stefan Bednarski
Pińsk
176
M. Glauberman
Pińsk
177
M. Goldberg
Pińsk
178
Pikman, Józef Anzelm, Kłamar, Jewdokimow
Pińsk
179
Edward Wiśniewski
Pińsk
180
St. Twarowski, Ema Najman
Pińsk
181
Zyg. Pałacik, Masza Zarycka, Jojna Józiuk, Estera Feldman
Pińsk
182
Józef Lewociński
Pińsk
183
Józef Jabłoński, Eudokia Newar
Pińsk
184
Piotr Rybarski
Porzecze
185
Wolbek, Bobek, Śliwiński
Pińsk
186
Grabowski
Pińsk
187
J. Budziński
Brześć
188
Kazimierz Rolewicz, Stanisław Petrusowicz, Franciszek Nowak, Adam Karol Tyczyński, Jerzy Budziński, Antoni Bąk, Andrzej Damjaniuk, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Józef Milewski, Antoni Niewęgłowski, Wiktor Troczyński, Edward Hipner, Jan Laskowski, Antoni Nowak, Jarosław Szczuka, Mikołaj Nosik vel Chomiczuk, Antoni Siapicz
Brześć
189
Roman Szendziuk, Wroczyński, Milewski, Stefan Boruszka, Pantalej Lisiuk, Stefan Szyliniec, Jan Skobla, Tyczyński, Niewęgłowski, Rolewicz
Brześć
190
Niewęgłowski, Tyczyński, Chaja Leja Holcman, Niewiadomski, Szczuka, Hipner, Budziński, Laskowski, Liwszyc
Brześć
191
Nowak, Budziński, Rolewicz, Petrusewicz
Brześć
192
Rolewicz, Tyczyński, Budziński, Damjaniuk, Nowak, M. Hański
Brześć
193
J. Budziński
Brześć
194
Kazimierz Rolewicz, Olgierd Incuński, Adam Karol Tyczyński, Nowakowski, Jerzy Budziński, Antoni Bąk, Kazimierz Gawurski, Antoni Niewęgłowski, Andrzej Damjaniuk, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Wiktor Sroczyński, Kazimierz Lenartowski, Edward Hipner, Jan Laskowski, Stefan Krzysztoszek, Władysław Kowalski, Antoni Chmiel, Jarosław Szczuka, Józef Milewski
Brześć
195
Antoni Bąk, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Szmul Szejman
Brześć
196
Paweł Ganka
Brześć
197
Wiktor Wroczyński, Drzewiecki, Tyczyński
Kobryń
198
Budziński
Kobryń
199
Kazimierz Lenartowski, Bazyli Chwiedczenia
Prużana
200
Andrzej Damjaniuk, Goldfarb, Dawid Płotnik
Pińsk
201
Edward Hipner
Drohiczyn
202
Jan Laskowski
Łuniniec
203
Stefan Krzysztoszek
Stolin
204
Władysław Kowalski
Kamień Koszyrski
205
Jarosław Szczuka
Kosów
206
Olgierd Jacuński
Brześć
207
Jaculski, Kazimierz Gawurski, Z. Fachholz
Brześć
208
J. Budziński
Brześć
209
J. Budziński
Brześć
210
Kazimierz Rolewicz, Michałowski, Petrusewicz, Lipiński, Nowakowski, Adam Karol Tyczyński, Zwoliński, Jerzy Dudziński, Antoni Bąk, Andrzej Damjaniuk, Kazimierz Gawurski, Antoni Niewęgłowski, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Wiktor Wroczyński, Kazimierz Lenartowski, Antoni Hipner, Jan Laskowski, Stefan Krzysztoszek, Władysław Kowalski, Jan Makosiej, Jarosław Szczuka, Stanisław Pełczyński, Władysław Małysa
Brześć
211
Cygański
Brześć
212
Zygmunt Modrzeń, Małka Kurzyn, Wacław Hejne
Brześć
213
Roman Iwanicki, Piotr Filipczuk
Brześć
214
Wiktor Wroczyński, Kowicki, Łukjańczuk, Wasyluk
Kobryń
215
Kazimierz Lenartowski, Jan Mukosiej, Doszczyk, Gołubkiewicz
Prużana
216
Andrzej Damjaniuk, Rochla Milman, Chawa Krajcer, Ber Goldman, Michałowski, Zwoliński, Kalenik
Pińsk
217
Edward Hipner, Zachar Dudyk
Drohiczyn
218
Jan Laskowski, Froim Rożewski
Łuniniec
219
Stefan Krzysztoszek
Stolin
220
Jarosław Szczuka
Kosów
221
Aleksander Nachuła, Szwarcman, Aleksander Szyjan
Kosów
222
Władysław Kowalski
Kamień Koszyrski
223
Maksym Zając, Kowalski
Kamień Koszyrski
224
Michałowski
Brześć
225
Petrasewicz
Brześć
226
Michałowski, Zwoliński, Lipiński, Kazimierz Rolewicz
Brześć
227
Rolewicz
Brześć
228
Adam Karol Tyczyński, Roszczenko, Szyjan, Suszka
Brześć
229
Jerzy Dudziński
Brześć
230
J. Budziński
Brześć
231
Kazimierz Rolewicz, Michałowski, Petrusewicz, Rajewski, Tyczyński, Zwoliński, Jerzy Budziński, Niewęgłowski, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Jakub Kowas, Jan Rutkowski, Józef Milewski, Wiktor Wroczyński, Jan Laskowski, Edward Hipner, Stefan Krzysztoszek, Władysław Kowalski, Jan Makosiej, Jarosław Szczuka
Brześć
232
Zygmunt Mozdrzeń
Brześć
233
Jan Laskowski, Mikołaj Zosim
Prużana
234
Budziński, Zosim, Tyczyński, Laskowski
Prużana
235
Wiktor Wroczyński, Olesiejuk, Cywilko
Kobryń
236
Tyczyński, Michałowski
Kobryń
237
Jarosław Szczuka
Kosów
238
Aleksander Zachiej
Kosów
239
Michałowski
Kosów
240
Andrzej Damjaniuk
Pińsk
241
Michałowski
Pińsk
242
Edward Hipner
Drohiczyn
243
Tyczyński, Michałowski
Drohiczyn
244
Józef Milewski
Łuniniec
245
Tyczyński
Łuniniec
246
Stefan Krzysztoszek
Stolin
247
Melka Samiel
Stolin
248
Władysław Kowalski
Kamień Koszyrski
249
Petrasewicz
Kamień Koszyrski
250
Michałowski
Brześć
251
Tyczyński
Brześć
252
Michałowski, Zwoliński
Brześć
253
Michałowski, Budziński
Brześć
254
Michałowski, Budziński, Petrasewicz, Majewski
Brześć
255
Budziński
Brześć
256
Holewicz, Michałowski, Petrusewicz, Tyczyński, Majewski, Zwoliński, Budziński, Niewęgłowski, Demianiuk, Moździeń, Rutkowski
Brześć
257
Rolewicz, Michałowski, Możdzeń, Tyczyński
Parochońsk
258
Mosejkin
Kosów Poleski
259
Budziński, Szczuka, Zakiewicz
Brześć
260
Michałowski, Petrusewicz, Sempołowska
Brześć
261
Tyczyński
Brześć
262
Andrzejowski
Brześć
263
Machrow
Gdańsk
264
Widasow, Kulikowski
Sarny
265
Widasow, Lebiediow, Januszkiewicz, Jan Bystrzycki, Majmeskuł Borys, Adam Adamowicz, Brodowicz, Anatol Wakar
Sarny, Brześć, Głębokie
266
Skoblin, Sowiński
Brześć
267
Karaban
Brześć
268
Łopiński
Brześć, Siedlce
269
Nestorowicz
Brześć
270
Marceli Sawerenik
Sarny
271
Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Krystyna Makarewicz
Biereźnica, powiat słonimski
272
Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Krystyna Makarewicz
Deresna
273
Jan Woźniak, Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Krystyna Makarewicz
Biereźnica, powiat słonimski
274
Kocuper, Helena Słupecka
Brześć
275
Marceli Sawereniuk
Sarny
276
Zygmunt Osłowski vel Osowski, Franciszka Osłowska vel Osowska z d. Sobieska vel Sodczak
Irena
277
Antoni Nestorow vel Niestorowicz
Siedlce
278
Jan Artasjan, Paweł Artasjan, Michałowski
Grodno
279
Jan Artasjan, Paweł Artasjan
Grodno
280
Wasyl Makarewicz
Derewna, powiat Słonim
281
Makarewicz
Derewna, powiat Słonim
282
Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Krystyna Makarewicz
Słonim
283
Wasyl Makarewicz
Słonim
284
Władysław Żukowski, Jan Artasjan
Grodno
285
Jan Artasjan
Grodno
286
Józef Bisko, Wasyl Makarewicz
Derewna, powiat Słonim
287
Józef Bisko, Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Mikołaj Makarewicz
Derewna
288
Stefan Szumski
Grodno
289
Józef Szyc, Władysław Jarzębski, Ignacy Czupryński, Bernatowicz, Goldin Berke, Głowiński
Stołpce
290
Juliusz Bilewicz
Stołpce
291
Michał Miękiewicz, Goldin Berke
Stołpce
292
Michał Miękiewicz, Józef Szyc, Władysław Słoka, Władysław Jarzębski, Ignacy Czupryński, Goldin Berke
Stołpce
293
Michał Mickiewicz, Józef Szyc, Władysław Słoka, Jarzębski, Berko Goldin, Bilewicz, Bernatowicz
Stołpce
294
Berko Goldin, Władysław Jarzębski, Ignacy Czupryński
Stołpce
295
Michał Mickiewicz, Julian Bilewicz, Kazimierz Bilewicz, Bronisława Bilewicz
Stołpce
296
Juliusz Bilewicz
Stołpce
297
Julian Billewicz, Kazimierz Billewicz, Bronisława Billewicz
Warszawa
298
Julian Billewicz, Kazimierz Billewicz, Bronisława Billewicz, Kostrzewa
Warszawa
299
Juliusz Billewicz
Warszawa
300
Julian Bilewicz
Warszawa
301
Władysław Słoka
Stołpce
302
Julian Bilewicz
Kołki
303
Julian Bilewicz
Łuck
304
Julian Bilewicz
Łuck
305
Julian Bilewicz
Łuck
306
Julian Bilewicz
Sokol
307
Julian Bilewicz
Łuck
308
Julian Bilewicz
Łuck
309
Julian Bilewicz
Łuck
310
Julian Bilewicz
Ławrów
311
Julian Bilewicz
Poddębce
312
Bilewicz
Łuck
313
Juliusz Bilewicz
Łuck
314
M. Moraczewski, Juliusz Bielewicz
Warszawa
315
Julian Bielewicz
Warszawa
316
Julian Bilewicz, Władysław Słoka
Katowice
317
Makowiejew, Julian Bilewicz
Katowice
318
Juliusz Bilewicz, Kazimierz Bilewicz, Bronisława Drożyńska
Katowice
319
J. Billewicz
Katowice
320
Julian Bielewicz
Katowice
321
A. Kozakiewicz
Dorohusk
322
Mikołaj Dubienko
Słonim
323
Mikołaj Dubienko
Słonim
324
Anisimow, Nestorowicz
Lublin
325
Władysława Łazowska
Dubno
326
Emma Zardzicka
Włodzimierz
327
Bazyli Mikitiuk, Nikonary Mikitiuk, Kupicz, Zymirski
Kobryń
328
Jan Kuczyński
Brześć
329
Szmul Zajnwel Zygenwachs
Oleszyn
330
Roman Dolaciński
Rokitno
331
Alicja Ostoia-Romer vel Zofia Kalinowska, Bronisław Klimowicz, Wiktor Psykowski
Brześć
332
Adam Knobelsdorf, Mieczysław Piotr Knobelsdorf, Bronisław Knobelsdorf, Józefa Knobelsdorf
Brześć, Pińsk
333
Knobelsdorf, Florko
Lublin
334
Adam Knobelsdorf, Mieczysław Piotr Knobelsdorf, Bronisław Knobelsdorf, Józefa Knobelsdorf
Pińsk
335
Michał Lis
Brześć
336
Modest Wiśniewski, Grzegorz Gatrowski, Zadrawny, Rusakow
Brześć
337
Michał Cypkajło, Grzegorz Tuś, Aleksy Rombajło, Sylwester Ostruda, Teodor Ostruda, Sierhiej Palke, Jakub Kaluta, Iwan Mislauk, Grzegorz Stryżens, Antoni Bójko, Jakub Tkacz, Tryfon Wadiuk, Kirył Dajneke vel Bójko, Jasiński
Brześć
338
Mikołaj Kowalewicz, Trofim Burjak, Andrzej Konieczny, Foma Kowalenko, Alefir Kuroczka, Olewski, Jasiński
Brześć
339
Chaim Kac
Brześć
340
Gustaw Karga
Brześć
341
Gustaw Korga
Brześć
342
Jan Borkowski, Gallas
Brześć
343
Feliks Wojciechowski
Wolica
344
Kniażykowski
Brześć
345
Bronisław Wasilczuk, Lewandowski
Brześć
346
Lewandowski, Dubielecki
Dąbrowica
347
Jerzy Rylski, Piotr Rylski, Julia Rylska
Garwolin
348
Hipolit Araszewski
Drohiczyn
349
Lewondowski
Sarny
350
Lewandowski
Sarny
351
Dmitrij Baj
Lublin
352
Jakub Symcha Bojm
Lublin
353
Józef Marczak, Antoni Marczak, Mateusz Marczak, Felicja Lipińska
Lublin, Brześć
354
Midzikowski, Skacz
Brześć
355
Rywka Feldman
Brześć, Lublin
356
Mikołaj Kniaziuk, Grzegorz Kniaziuk, Stanisław Koł, Mikołaj Malec, Teodor Zdaniewicz, Trofim Kozłowicz, Leon Zdaniewicz, Jakim Bunas, Wincenty Zdaniewicz, Karp Marczenko, Filip Marczenko, Jan Gwoździenko, Leon Gwoździenko, Jan Swietliczny, Wasyl Dieszenia, Borys Gołowszczykow, Dmitry Gołowszczykow, Ludwik Sawicki, Stefan Sawicki, Jan Burnicz, Paweł Burnicz, Jasiński
Brześć, Łuniniec
357
Mikołaj Kniaziuk, Grzegorz Kniaziuk, Stanisław Koł, Mikołaj Malec, Teodor Zdaniewicz, Trofim Kozłowicz, Leon Zdaniewicz, Jakim Bunas, Wincenty Zdaniewicz, Karp Marczenko, Filip Marczenko, Jan Gwoździenko, Leon Gwoździenko, Jan Swietliczny
Brześć
358
Wasyl Dieszenia, Borys Gołowszczykow, Dmitry Gołowszczykow, Ludwik Sawicki, Stefan Sawicki, Jan Burnicz, Paweł Burnicz, Jasiński
Brześć
359
Aleksander Karasiuk, Stefan Szeszko, Jow Szeszko
Brześć, Lublin, Hrubieszów
360
Jasiński
Brześć
361
Mikołaj Aleksiuk, Traskonia, Jasiński
Brześć, Sarny, Kraków, Skarżysko
362
Leon Weichel, Arsem Kurszyński, Władysław Gonsberg, Stanisław Mironewicz, Wacław Gałecki, Truszewski, Aleksander Sapieha, Tadeusz Wicherek
Brześć
363
Włodzimierz Radomski, Mikołaj Radomski, Maria Radomska
Brześć
364
Przyblewski
Brześć
365
Mojżesz Kowalczuk
Brześć, Nowosiółki
366
Jasiński, Bart
Brześć
367
Jan Anisimow, Tyszkiewicz, Grynberg
Brześć, Lublin
368
Józef Lewandowski, Marcin Lewandowski
Dąbrowica
369
Dubielecki, J. Lewandowski
370
Mordka Jukin, Jakub vel Jankiel Fajkus vel Fajkies, Berko Fajkus vel Fajkies, Abram Jukin, Jasiński
Brześć
371
Helena Szastało
Brześć, Lublin
372
Abram Englemder, Kamiński, Bajor
Lublin, Tarnów
373
Mikołaj Kuzniecow
Kamień Koszyrski, Brześć, Wilno
374
Alfred Brandstatter, Stanisław Sikora, Młodzianowski
Brześć
375
Jan Kniażykowski-Bazylewicz
Brześć
376
Grzegorz Kondratiuk
Brześć, Lublin
377
Pachowski, Aleksander Pałachowski, Adam Pałachowski, Aksenia Pałachowska, A. Bąk
Brześć, Lublin
378
Aleksander Pałcnowski, Adam Pałcnowski
Brześć, Lublin
379
Bencjon Nejman, Łaniewski, Godlewski
Brześć, Płock
380
Mikołaj Pugacz
Brześć, Lublin
381
Mikołaj Pugacz, Kindt
Puławy
382
Jan Kniażykowski-Bazylewicz, A. Bąk
Brześć, Lublin
383
Mojżesz Tuchman, Fajwel Tuchman, Etla Morgenstern, A. Bąk
Piszczac, Brześc
384
M. Winawer
Brześć, Warszawa
385
Filip Klim
Brześć, Prużana
386
Tomasz Klimaszewicz, Apenceller
Smolany, Brześć, Drohiczyn
387
August Kaler
Brześć, Ostki, Horodło
388
Aleksander Pachowski vel Pałchowski
Brześć, Lublin
389
Aleksander Połchowski
Brześć, Mikaszewicze, Lublin
390
Tomasz Klimaszewicz
Brześć, Prużana
391
Mordka Jukin, Jakub vel Jankiel Fajkus vel Fajkies, Berko Fajkus vel Fajkies, Abram Jukin, Apenceller
Brześć
392
Moszko vel Mojżesz Tuchman
Kostopol, Brześć
393
Teodor Ponomarenko
Brześć, Wilno, Warszawa
394
Benjaszewicz, Helena Nielubowicz-Tukalska, Młodzianowski
Lublin, Brześć, Sarny
395
Stanisław Raczkowski, Jan Kot, Mikołaj Szpakowski, Bazyli Mamajko, Jan Gusak, Mikołaj Swirczuk, Filip Moroz
Brześć, Łuniniec
396
Orda Przepiliński
Brześć, Lublin
397
Piotr Struk
Zabłocie, Brześć
398
Piotr Struk
Lublin
399
Józef Kahan vel Czesler, Szymon Kahan
Pińsk, Lublin
400
Aleksander Bazarewski, Bazyli Bazarewski, Wiszniewski, Dąbrowski, Surowiecki
Brześć
401
Aleksander Bazarewski, Daniewski, A. Sitkowski, Wł. Sawteruk
Węgrów, Brześć
402
Jachtiel Zylber, Walicki
Brześć, Lublin
403
Leles, Szymon Proniuk, Michał Rudko, Bójko, Oswald Furst, Hancz, Edward Zieliński
Pińsk
404
M. Małaczyński
Pińsk
405
Leles, Szymon Proniuk, Mikołaj Rudko, Bojko, Hancz, Edward Zieliński, Bazyli Konochowicz, Stefan Proniuk
Pińsk, Kruhowicze Wielkie
406
M. Małaczyński
Brześć
407
Stanisław Juszczak, Wocalewski, Jan Juszczak, Janina Kusibor
Kurszynowice, Wieluń
408
Edward Tomaszewski, T. Całun, K. Jagiełło
Brześć, Warszawa
409
Jan Jakubczyk, Tadeusz Jakubczyk, Ignacy Walaszczyk, Józef Walaszczyk, Marianna Walaszczyk
Dęba, Katowice, Płock
410
Edward Tomaszewski, T. Całun
Brześć
411
Edward Tomaszewski
Brześć
412
Edward Tomaszewski, T. Całun
Brześć, Włocławek
413
Stefan Kozaczuk, Grzegorz Kozaczuk, Teodora Kozaczuk, Ludwik Hryniewiecki
Horochów
414
Józef Tomiak, Jan Matesjusz
Krzemieniec
415
Jan Matyjuk
Strumień, Krzemieniec, Równe
416
Stefan Krzysztofek, Mikołaj Capko, Paweł Capko, Zinowia Capko z d. Timoszuk, Zinowiej Ładysiuk, Ignacy Ładysiuk, Szymon Wołosiuk, Jan Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj Ozarczuk, Mikołaj Semeniuk, Jan Czyż, Roman Lemieża
Stolin, Pińsk, Mechwedowicze
417
Roman Lemieza, Sienkiewicz, Jan Czyż, Mikołaj Semeniuk, Mikołaj Capko
418
Paweł Capko, Zinowia Timoszuk, Jan Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj Ozarczuk
Pińsk, Łuniniec
419
Roman Lemieza
420
Mikołaj Capko
421
Antoni Makowski, Jan Krywol, Stefan Krywol, Pelagia Krywol z d. Jacznik, Andrzej Szysz, Jefim Czeb, Jan Koncewicz, Jefim Krywol, Dawid Kuzicz, Piotr Krywel
Kobryń
422
Jefim Czeb, Grzegorz Franewicz, Piotr Krywel, Jan Sienkiewicz
Powicie, Rudec Duży, Nechwdewicze
423
Antoni Makowski, Mikołaj Szykasiuk, Mikołaj Szykasiuk, Eudokia Szykasiuk z d. Denisiuk, Mikołaj Jakimczuk, Mikołaj Głowacki, Jan Pilipczuk, Aleksy Pełzun, Piotr Krywol, Michał Krywol, Jewdokia Krywol, Jan Krywol, Jefim Czeb, Jan Hryniewicz, Grzegorz Franewicz, Jan Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj Hataluk
Kobryń, Horodec
424
Jan Szysz, Jan Krywol, Emilian Łomaka, Aleksy Bieliga, Bazyli Naumczyk
Podziemienie, Chudlin, Berezno
425
Hane Tymiańska, Jankowski
Włodawa
426
Aleksander Pus, Jankowski
Włodawa
427
Aleksander Pus
Szack
428
Grzegorz Sifer, Róża Sifer
Moskwa
429
Przewłocki
Równe
430
Jerzy Smirnow, Zwiahelski
Żytomierz
431
Konrad Bikke, Parakseda Klimiuk, Julia Klimiuk, Ksaweli Sać, Jan Sać
Włodawa
432
Konrad Binko, Julian Klimiuk, Sawelij Sać
Włodawa
433
Mordka Mączarz
Włodawa
434
Mordka Mączarz
435
Stefan Amerczinski, Władysław Czerny, Władysław Strzałka, Michał Sobkow
Uhrusk
436
Józef Wiszniewski
Włodawa
437
W. Ziółkowski, Jan Demczuk, Józef Demczuk, Józef Steć, Jan Czystko, Iwan Demczuk, Józef Itle, Aleksander Itle
438
Ignacy Kuczuk, W. Ziółkowski, Władysław Wójtowicz, Tomasz Wójtowicz, Józef Witkowski, Michał Witkowski
439
Władysław Wójtowicz, Józef Witkowski, Jan Odziomek, Michał Łoza, W. Ziółkowski
440
Afanasja Gogoluk, Mikołaj Gogoluk, S. Jankowski
Włodawa
441
Roman Bricz, Maciej Bricz, Roman Buch
Włodawa
442
Roman Buch
Włodawa
443
Roman Buch, Bolesław Cyhier
Włodawa
444
Roman Blich
445
Mikołaj Gogoluk, Afanasy Gogoluk, Archip Gogoluk, Aksenia Gogoluk
Orchówek, Aleksandrowo
446
Ludwik Murawiec, Jan Kusiak, Mikołąj Afanasy Gogoluk
Włodawa
447
Boruch Blank, Matys Blank, Estera Bejła Blank
Ostrów
448
Jerzy Wieliczko
Małe Ciołkowicze
449
Edward Kołodźko
osada Rosocka, powiat Łagiszyn
450
Feliks Usidus, Józef Kijowski, Łękiewicz, Hasiukiewicz, Ignacy Pietrukiewicz, Hrynko
451
Paweł Grzesiukowicz
Łohiszyn
452
Stanisław Lenkiewicz
Łohiszyn
453
Władysław Kędziorek
Kowniatyń, powiat Pińsk
454
Roman Grochowski
Osowa
455
Antoni Mikuła, Andrzej Rogalski, Jan Sakowicz, Czesław Kowalczyk
Lipniki, gmina Chojno
456
Michał Wołczek, Antoni Lusiko, Antoni Żuk, Wiktor Czerepowski
gmina Chojna
457
Władysława Zawarska
458
Helena Szeniott
Juchnowicze
459
Janina Budzyniak
460
Wiesław Sulikowski, Twardowski
Wilno
461
Maria Furman
Dąbrowa
462
Piotr Stępień
Horodyszcze
463
Mikołaj Saliwa
Horodyszcze
464
Stefan Bachorski
Łopacin
465
Witold Błocki
powiat Pińsk
466
Sawyli Szwedznik
Potapowicze
467
Mieczysław Niezgoda
Łahiszyn
468
Walenty Filipowicz
Łohiszyn
469
Tomasz Wach
Sudcze
470
Konstanty Naplocha
Zabierezie
471
Alojzy Ostapowicz, Franciszek Ostapowicz, Tekla Ostapowicz
Mała Płotnica
472
Paweł Kowalewicz
Dobrosławka
473
Stefan Guńko
Nowe Chojno
474
Konstanty Rudziński
Chojno
475
Piotr Rudnik
Sudcza
476
G. Sitnicki, Bazyli Sitnicki, Daniło Rudnik, Bazyli Mielnik, Grzegorz Podernia, Kazimierz Tomasiewicz
Paraż
477
Mikołaj Samulik
Kołby
478
Czesława Zakrzewska, Józef Czerniak, Franciszek Tereszko
Lemieszewicze
479
Gabriel Gołakowicz, Misza Petrukowicz, ks. Miłaszewski, Traczyk, Matjasiński, Łyszczkowski, Ołdakowski, Bartnicki, Roman Skirmunt, Henryk Skirmunt, Maria Skirmunt, ks. Kiełbasa, Alina Wdowińska, Eugenia Krysman, Badowski, Czarnecki, Soroka, Michał Weryho, Stanisław Weryho, Smolska, Stanisława Trębczyńska
Masindi
480
Bazyli Kozłowski
Ogowo
481
Konstanty Antonowski
Żuk
482
Stanisław Sękowicz
Iwanisówka
483
Stanisław Bielak
Dąbrowa
484
Agiej Wołosiuk
Juchnowicze
485
Tadeusz Bielak
Dąbrowa
486
Bolesław Cepek
Połkatycze
487
Adam Linkiewicz
Podbołcie
488
Roman Pluski
Duboja
489
Stanisław Paw
Strażnica Polska
490
Władysław Bancewicz
Konotop
491
Antoni Łaski
Koźlakowicze
492
Jakub Łokun
Żabczyca
493
Kazimiera Ratajczyk
Żabczyce
494
Irena Grzyb
Żabczyce
495
Bazyli Muzyczko
Wieczówka
496
Marian Starosz, Wincenty Kwiatkowski, Szymon Baranek
Przechody
497
Grzegorz Żołnierczyk
Wyrow
498
Karolina Bawoł, Tadeusz Lukas
Olszanka
499
Alekander Sarnacki
Przechody
500
Zofia Kołb
Szwajcaria
501
Piotr Kołb
Szwajcaria
502
Paweł Kołb
Szwajcaria
503
Eugeniusz Ławreńczuk
Rudnia
504
Zofia Waśniewska
Pohost Zahorodzki
505
Jan Mikitczuk
Pohost Zahorodzki
506
Karol Weber, Srul Goldberg
Dubnowicze
507
Emilia Baranowska, Józef Kowalski, Śpiewak, Mikuła, Mikołaj Koleśnikowicz
Joszno
508
Michał Stefanowicz, Leon Zawadzki, Kola Misierewicz, Stefan Bańczewicz, Fiedor Ignatowicz, Kiryło Ciomny
Łahiszyn
509
Jan Olechnowicz
Pohost Zahorodzki
510
Kazimierz Wysocki
Parochońsk
511
Mikołaj Bohdan
Pieńkowicze
512
Andrzej Marcinkiewicz
Wólka Zarbska
513
Teodor Korzeniewicz
Lubelpol
514
Jan Roliński
Pińsk
515
Jan Krawczuk
Hrapy
516
Stanisław Kalbarczyk
osada Planta
517
Michał Kowal, Michał Samuch, Bazyli Czujko, Nikita Poluchowicz, Guza, ks. Szafarski, Herasimowicz, Leon Romanowicz, Wasyl Kochno, Karp Kochno, Aleksy Romanowicz, Józef Niemira
Moroczno
518
Antoni Zakrzewski, Teodor Łomaziej, Paweł Rypiecki, Aleksander Jatkowski, Nachman Turkiewic, Adam Brezny, Jan Łukaszuk
Moroczno
519
Stanisław Włoszczyna, Ołdakowski, Łyszczkowski
Moroczno
520
Władysław Rubaszek
Kamień Koszyrski
521
Adolf Gonczar
Pińsk
522
Stanisław Targoński
Pińsk
523
Michał Pacanowski
Pińsk
524
Jan Nowakowski
Pińsk
525
Maksymilian Szafrański
Pińsk
526
Alfred Jakubowicz
Pińsk
527
Mojżesz Sołowiejczyk
Warszawa
528
Leon Degler
Pińsk
529
Stanisław Dygul
Pińsk
530
Jura Krasucki
Pińsk
531
Mieczysław Makarewicz, Aleksandra Makarewicz, Halina Maria Makarewicz
Działdowo, Pińsk
532
Stanisław Olechnowicz
Borki
533
Tadeusz Dorywalski
Pińsk
534
Mikołaj Zając
Pińsk
535
Józef Bukowski, Skirmunt, Rybaczkowski, Piotr Franko, Andrzej Horochlas
Pińsk
536
Antoni Rabcewicz
Pińsk
537
Zenon Birula
Pińsk
538
Eugeniusz Drongis
Pińsk
539
Stanisław Zdan-Michajłowicz
Pińsk
540
Ludwik Urbański, Bałaban
Pińsk
541
Marek Lewkus
Pińsk
542
Ryszard Mazur, Perko
Modlin, Pińsk
543
Jan Szczernikowicz
Pińsk
544
Jan Dmowski
Pińsk
545
Edmund Białowicz
Pińsk
546
Wincenty Owczarek
Pińsk
547
Andrzej Kowaluk
Pińsk
548
Józef Stankiewicz
Pińsk
549
Leon Tartak, Bessertima, Felsen, Giemza, Łucki, Sukiennik, Kaczanowski, Zawadzki, Skulski, Łyczkowski, Kledka, Makar Pikoń
Pińsk
550
Mateusz Borysiuk
Pińsk
551
Władysław Stańczak
Pińsk, Gostynin
552
Aleksander Wróblewski
Pińsk
553
Szloma Dobrzyński, Henryk Jakubowski
Pińsk
554
Antoni Trybuchowski
Pińsk
555
Aleksander Jarmunowicz
Pińsk
556
Józef Gąsiorek
Pińsk
557
Fiszel Hammer
Pińsk, Biała Podlaska
558
Aleksander Badowski
Pińsk
559
Leon Piński
Pińsk
560
Piotr Huzarewicz
Pińsk
561
Stefan Borczon
Pińsk
562
Feliks Złotnicki
Pińsk
563
Piotr Ciesak
Pińsk
564
Karol Tomaszewski
Pińsk
565
Edmund Hejneman
Pińsk
566
Aleksander Natynczyk
Pińsk
567
Jan Trzeciak
Łapy, Pińsk
568
Józef Grzesiuk
Pińsk
569
Szymon Sokół
Pińsk
570
Stanisław Grzelak, Włodzimierz Kołodzier
Żytkowicze, Pińsk
571
Mikołaj Piotrowicz, Josel Berenstein, Niemitow, Kołodzisz
Pińsk, Tarnopol
572
Roman Matuszewski
Pińsk
573
Paweł Paseniuk
Pińsk
574
Icek Stanisławski
Pińsk
575
Piotr Makarewicz
Pińsk
576
Eugeniusz Rozwadowski
Pińsk
577
Józef Sadowski
Pińsk
578
Leonard Sadowski
Pińsk
579
Alfred Grumowicz
Pińsk
580
Jan Woronecki
Pińsk
581
Włodzimierz Jabłczyński
Pińsk
582
Konstanty Jarmołowicz
Pińsk
583
Mikołaj Sacharewicz, Jasza Groz
Pińsk
584
Bazyli Makarewicz
Pińsk
585
Janina Tyzenhauz
Pińsk
586
Ada Domaniewska, Karol Domaniewski
Pińsk
587
Sergiusz Zdanowicz, Maria Budhusaim
Pińsk
588
Janina Borowska
Pińsk
589
Leokadia Borowska
Pińsk
590
Zdzisława Trojanowska
Pińsk
591
Janina Haśko
Pińsk
592
Weronika Niżyńska
Pińsk
593
Anna Sztolc
Pińsk
594
Teodor Siergiejewicz vel Sergiewicz
Pińsk
595
Romuald Gregorowicz, Tadeusz Gregorowicz, Stefania Gregorowicz
Władywostok, Pińsk
596
Ludwik Rudziński
Pińsk
597
Feliks Redlarski
Pińsk
598
Janusz Leon Kaliszczak, Baliński, K. Jaworski, Maria Jaworska, Wincenty Nerhejm, Marcik, A. Żuk, Obuchowski, Szymański, Edmund Feniuk, Romuald Wandołowski, A. Miąsko, Jan Kaliszczak, M. Sagan, Z. Szymański, Karol Romańczuk, W. Rumiancow, W. Adamowski, L. Bogdanowicz, Szochalski, W. Jończyk, Kaleniuk
Pińsk
599
Władysław Sobecki, Jan Sobecki, Wiktoria Sobecka
Pińsk
600
Stanisław Kuntaras
Pińsk
601
Gerard Ludwik Nowacki
Pińsk
602
Czesław Sochaczek
Pińsk
603
Alicja Sztolc
Pińsk
604
Ignacy Makowski
Pińsk
605
Izaak Wajgenszperg
Pińsk
606
Zbigniew Dłużniewski
Pińsk
607
Leon Szukis
Pińsk
608
Władysław Paradowski
Pińsk
609
Kudysz Lubelski
Brześć
610
Pantelejmon Sadownik, Filip Rezanowicz, Łukasz Halko, Aleksander Padun, Mikołaj Konieczny, Korneliusz Karpiński, Antoni Deżurko, Aleksander Romasz, Jan Leonowicz, Filip Leonowicz, Jan Deżurko, Izaak Brucki, Paweł Brucki, Adam Deżurko, Emilian Deżurko, Włodzimierz Sowko, Maria Sowko, Aleksander Nowik, Barbara Nowik, Mikołaj Kozubowski, Trofim Kozubowski, Onisim Brucki, Konstanty Brucki, Segiusz Kozubowski, Jan Kozubowski, Adam Burcki, Hłasjusz Brucki, Aleksander Brucki, Józef Brucki
Stolin
611
Aron Goldberg, Aleksy Stefanowski, Grzegorz Stefanowski
Bulkowo, gmina Żabinka
612
Julko Sapir, Eliasz Zdanowicz, Stanisław Zabrzycki
Czernawczyce
613
Stefania Dąbrowska, Konstanty Zagonski
Brześć
614
Jan Sarnowski, Władysław Andrzejuk
Brześć
615
Ksenia Jaroszuk, Karpuk, Borys Cekało
Lisowczyce
616
Akulina Krawcewicz
617
Antoni Kozłowski
Wólka
618
Maksym Zdaniewicz, Antoni Kozłowski
Wólka
619
Bazyli Babicz, Aleksander Dziechcieruk
Domaszyce
620
Aleksander Kozak, Paweł Kozak, Aleksander Omelczuk, Nicefor Omelczuk
Rewiatycze
621
Wiktor Jarowicz, Kazimierz Buryn
Samojłowicze
622
Jowel Wajman, Michał Kowganko
Prużana
623
Piotr Kołacz
Kraśnik Wielki
624
Cyryl Olchowik, Leonard Orłowski
Prużana
625
Wiera Kruk, Michał Sobieski, Helena Wołosowicz
Bobuczyn
626
Włodzimierz Klimkowicz
Brześć
627
Jan Batorski, Aleksy Martysiewicz, Antoni Karpisiewicz
Bereza Kartuska
628
Trofim Koreńko
Nowosiółki
629
Teodor Chomicewicz
Kraglewicze
630
Józef Czyżewski, Mikołaj Romaniuk, Grzegorz Lewczuk, Andrzej Filimoniuk, Piotr Gryciuk, Aleksander Piechociuk
Kamień Królewski
631
Leokadia Starościak, Leokadia Nieprzecka
Brześć
632
Błudynko, Bazyli Szwec, Buszdet
Brześć
633
Karol Pankonin, Marian Sieczko, Marian Dawidziuk, Aleksy Stelmaszuk, Michał Sołowiej, Berko Szwarc, Władysław Siemieniuk, Gryniewicz
Brześć
634
Stanisław Hipolit Bursztyn, Feliks Szokało, Aleksander Kubak, Eugeniusz Łuciuk
Brześć
635
Feliks Szokało
Brześć
636
Holcman
Pińsk
637
Aron Goldberg
Bulkowo
638
Cyrla Fuks
Wysokie Litewskie
639
Nadzieja Osipuk, Tymoteusz Jurasik
Żabinka
640
Jadwiga Poczepko, Henryk Adamski
Brześć
641
Kazimierz Jankowski, Antoni Kuźmiński
Tokary
642
Izydor Dubina, Władysław Wielko
Nowosiółki
643
Teofila Gruszewska, Marian Litwinowicz
Leżajka
644
Jan Matusiewicz
Zarzecze
645
Teodor Szewczuk, Onufry Chomicz
Szyczewo
646
Jan Poźniak, Aleksander Zyburtowicz
Mikaszewicze
647
Tadeusz Jackiewicz
Prużana
648
Kwintman Szmaja, Lejba Szmaja, Mowsza Jakowszycki
Kosów Poleski
649
Szamszel Rubinsztejn
Milewicze
650
Mikołaj Żołnieryk, Bazyli Żołnieryk
Chorostowo
651
Fejga Estera Milman, Hersz Milman, Rywka Milman
Łyszczyce, Pińsk
652
Roman Trocewicz, Tomasz Gołubkowicz, Borys Cekało
Antonina
653
Ajzyk Kotlarz, Jan Piweń
Chocieszów
654
Jan Jaroszuk
655
Konrad Jaroszkiewicz
Miechniewice
656
Mikołaj Jurkiewicz
Wólka
657
Teodor Orcen, Jerzy Łuciuk, Teodor Łuciuk, Eudokia Bagniuk
Puchaczewo
658
Jan Jaworek, Bolesław Szpakowski
Przedmieście Wołynka
659
Jan Kułakowski, Makar Kucharec, Jan Romasz, Rudy
Wieluń
660
Maksym Gorbielik
Milejki
661
Stefan Zalewski, Michał Mirczuk, Grzegorz Karpuk, Michał Jarmoszuk, Aksenty Serada, Paweł Woszczyczuk, Jan Jarmoszuk
Małoryta
662
Kuźma Jurczyszyn, Jan Rudźko, Teodor Rudźko, Maria Rudźko
Radygierowo
663
Aleksy Wołujewicz
Chotynicze
664
Tymoteusz Marczuk, Aleksandra Tuniłowicz, Dymitry Wakulicz
Poróżce
665
Mikołaj Kowalczuk, Jakubowski
Kuryca
666
Bogdan Szarajew, Mikołaj Makarewicz, Włodzimierz Mączyński, Mateusz Ruczaj, Andrzej Omelianczuk
Choryzdrycze
667
Tymoteusz Dziuba, Herszko Liberman
Brześć
668
Eliasz Lubczyk
Kaczyn
669
Filip Zuk
Wyszyńskie
670
Matwiej Bukacz
Hajkówka
671
Szołom Nun
Pińsk
672
Kazimierz Krywacz, Leon Kulik
Parachońsk
673
Akulina Krawcewicz
Kosów Poleski
674
Aleksander Nowik, Katarzyna Nowik
Podstaryń, Kosów Poleski
675
Grzegorz Jaroszuk, Piotr Jaroszuk, Jan Szajka
Stradecz
676
Czesław Szypelbaum, Leon Szypelbaum
kolonia Borek
677
Józef Konecki, Bazyli Chomiczuk, Stefan Chomiczuk, Włodzimierz Łagodziuk, Grzegorz Szkrobot, Mikołaj Grabiński
Derewna
678
Maria Bereźniak
Pińsk
679
Jan Radziewicz, Szloma Stolar
Brześć
680
Jelba Baszul
Pohost Zahorodzki
681
Barenholc, Korenbaum, Aksenty Sereda, Michał Mirczuk, Michał Jarmoszuk, Włodzimierz Saciuk, Jan Jarmoszuk, Grzegorz Karpuk, Gierszon Cwajgienbaum
Małoryta
682
Edmund Podajewski, Franciszek Moroz, Jan Kłoczko
Brześć
683
Roman Trocewicz
Szczerczewo
684
Wanda Niechwiedowicz, Grzyb, Moczulski, Sikon
Brześć
685
Judel Tuler
Pińsk
686
Piotr Kot, Eudokia Kot
Sieradowo
687
Grzegorz Martyniuk, Włodzimierz Dyszko, Jan Dyszko
Wetły
688
Dawid Lewin
Dzikowicze Duże
689
Wacław Cieszejewski
Pińsk
690
Mowsza Krupski
Otołczyce
691
Justyn Jankiewicz
Jażówka
692
Jan Domalczuk
Pniewno
693
Barenholc
Małoryta
694
Mikołaj Rachmański, Michał Rachmański, Włodzimierz Rachmański, Szymon Łozocznik, Marcin Łozocznik, Anatoliusz Łozocznik
Kołodno
695
Piotr Barwiński, Hieronim Surmański, Wacław Redo, Michał Rudziński
Brześć
696
Anastazja Klimuk, Aleksy Klimuk
Kościuki
697
Mikołaj Czyż, Olga Czyż
Malcz
698
Klemens Malinowski, Alfons Popławski
Brześć
699
Aleksander Swirski
Radczyck
700
Archip Kosacz
chutor Wiśnia
701
Michał Bondar
Łoktysze
702
Aleksy Krysiuk
Oharewicze
703
Ruchla Szer
Brześć
704
Zenaida Dąbrowska, Tymoteusz Danieluk
Sycze
705
Paweł Karłowicz
Białawicze
706
Konstanty Supruniuk
Barany
707
Maria Terlicka, Sergiusz Ławica
kolonia Kolońsk
708
Aleksander Dorosz, Anna Pytlak
Telechany
709
Artemiusz Mironowski
Zytlin
710
Michał Szyła
Różana
711
Paweł Niczyporuk
kolonia Zerdeczyzna
712
Grzegorz Horudko, Aleksander Weremiejuk, Michał Horudko, Aleksander Pokaluk, Klim Bidziura
Daszewicze, Oniskowicze, Wacewicze, Saple
713
Anna Naumowicz
Brześć
714
Piotr Konstantynowicz
Galeńczyce
715
Dawid Słonimski
Brześć
716
Grzegorz Moroszczuk, Michał Saliwonczyk, Izydor Michalczuk
Wólka Szczytyńska
717
Aleksander Kuźmicz, Jan Jacuk
Dymniki
718
Michał Oniszczuk, Mojżesz Cyngiel
Sosnówka
719
Josel Kaplis
Brześć
720
Jan Jaroszuk
Bakuny
721
Andrzej Miszczyk
Pińsk
722
Leonard Pencher
Zababie
723
Bazyli Potapiec, Piotr Potapiec, Borys Kiślak
Soszyczno
724
Filip Karawaj, Mikołaj Karawaj, Jan Lichtar, Antoni Lichtar
Czuczewicze
725
Szymion Wasyluk, Jan Kaczałowski, Eudokia Wasyluk
Huta
726
Agafon Michajłow, Bazyl Łakiszyk
Zakrośnica
727
Ignacy Binkiewicz
chutor Telechany
728
Konstanty Gałuszko
chutor Kuchcze
729
Aleksy Makowicz
Krasna Wola
730
Aleksander Wawrzyniak, Aleksy Ostapiuk
Prużana, Chorewo
731
Jan Milewski
Telechany
732
Stefan Gołowczyk
Kruglewicze
733
Bazyli Sześciuk, Artemiusz Pryłucki
Łachwa
734
Gierasim Trofimczuk
Karpiłówka
735
Adam Łagwinowicz
Malkowicze
736
Roman Trocewicz, Michał Trocewicz, Mikołaj Trocewicz, Eufrozyna Trocewicz, Borys Cekało, Tomasz Gołubkowicz
Szalicze
737
Marek Olesik, Kuźma Lemaczko
Łancka
738
Bazyli Worobiej, Mikołaj Misiuk, Bazyli Kuryszko
chutor Hirsk
739
Rozalia Barańczuk, Jan Barańczuk, Jan Naumik-Siergiejewicz, Daniel Siergiejewicz, Dominika Siergiejewicz
Dywina
740
Prokopiusz Kozioł
Ladec
741
Trofim Szepielewicz, Jan Szepielewicz, Mikołaj Kornacz, Anna Szepielewicz
Kowniatyn
742
Wacław Niedźwiedzki
Pińsk
743
Josel Bajer
Różany
744
Piotr Byk, Jan Byk, Mikołaj Panasiuk, Jakub Kragiel, Justyn Panasiuk, Mikołaj Dymsza, Józef Puńko, Bazyli Puńko, Stefan Ruć, Mikołaj Kiwatycki
Nowe
745
Prokop Jaroszewicz, Anna Kot, Eliasz Kot
Chotynicze
746
Pantelejmon Pendzin, Szymon Pendzin
Kurzawa
747
Mikołaj Zasim, Stanisław Klotz
Brześć
748
Nicefor Paszkowiec
chutor Bułgary
749
Józef Nesterowicz, Wacław Żuromski
Różana
750
Jerzy Bajeczko
chutor Międzygwoździe
751
Włodzimierz Piestrak, Gerszon Abramowicz
Rackiewicze
752
Antoni Zygar, Konstanty Zygar
Niechaczew, Rozmierki
753
Jan Rudman
Chodaki
754
Bazyli Baran
Klepacze
755
Ławrentiusz Łysiuk, Paweł Wójcik
Bereźne
756
Józef Szause, Polikarp Szause
chutor Rachowicze
757
Konstanty Mucha
Obuchowicze
758
Trofim Michalkowicz, Jan Nikitiuk
Radość
759
Aleksandra Chmielewska, Dominika Cebulska
Słobudka
760
Jan Karpińczyk, Mikołaj Karpińczyk, Stefan Karpińczyk, Jan Uglanc
Kościuki
761
Maria Niekraszewicz
Płotnica
762
Anna Oszurkiewicz, Holcman, Mikołaj Kozłowski
Pińsk
763
Dawid Hoberman
Pińsk
764
Hoberman, Mejer Golsztejn, Judel Gelfand, Aron Miednik
Pińsk
765
Szymon Kulbieda, Marcin Ptaszyc
Motol
766
Tekla Kuryłowicz, Jakub Makowczyk
Sielc
767
Karol Radziwiłł, Eufemiusz Stelmach, Maksym Szczerbacz, Julian Łysiewicz, Piotr Pouch
Łachwa, Chorsk
768
Nikita Meleszczuk, Patiej Strug, Zachar Popławski, Paweł Rudzki, Mordko Gandwerker, Wiera Matwiejuk, Jan Filipuk, Prokop Filipuk, Filip Filipuk
Leplówka
769
Piotr Nowicki
Łuniniec
770
Adam Tkaczuk, Mikołaj Łaszcz, Jan Krysiuk, Dementy Krysiuk, Teodor Krysiuk, Jan Moszczuk, Jan Chil, Nikita Chil, Roman Moszczuk, Włodzimierz Krysiuk, Andrzej Moszczuk, Katarzyna Ignatiuk, Marta Moszczuk, Bazyli Moszczuk, Piotr Moszczuk, Paweł Krysiuk, Jan Moszczuk, Jakub Moszczuk, Aleksander Moszczuk, Taras Moszczuk, Michał Krysiuk, Michał Sołoducha, Borys Tkaczuk, Jan Chil, Łukasz Chil, Jan Krysiuk, Tomasz Krysiuk, Filip Chil, Mikołaj Bachmat, Aleksy Piwowarczyk
Brześć
771
Izydor Jarmuszewicz, Aleksy Jarmuszewicz
Łuniniec
772
Roman Bondaruk, Jerzy Tkaczuk, Paweł Tkaczuk, Trofim Wawrysz, Andrzej Wawrysz, Jakow Patryna, Walenty Patryna, Grzegorz Cymuk, Stefan Cymuk, Kwiatkowski, Jan Guziuk, Paweł Michaluk
Pulma, Orchowo
773
Tichon Jarochowicz, Szymon Pawłowicz, Jan Mokejczyk, Szmul Łucki, Jarochowicz, Pawłowicz
Wólka
774
Stanisław Markowski, Henryk Kurowski
Brześć
775
Stefan Bań, Jakub Jaroszenia, Paweł Jaroszenia, Grzegorz Dryl, Filip Dryl
chutor Witliki
776
Aleksy Tonczynski, Makary Truchanowicz, Cyryl Truchanowicz, Grzegorz Tonczynski
Sitnica
777
Filip Dowżyk
chutor Podomsze
778
Jan Żebrowski
Krymno
779
Aleksander Jankowski
Mikaszewicze
780
Bazyli Pijawka
chutor Wernia
781
Zachar Popławski, Paweł Rudzki, Jan Filipuk, Dymitry Filipuk, Katarzyna Filipuk, Filip Filipuk, Aleksander Filipuk, Irena Filipuk, Prokop Filipuk, Jan Tarasiuk vel Tarasiewicz, Teodor Popławski, Jan Hasiuk, Mikołaj Siemieniuk, Mikołaj Żukowski, Wiera Matwiejuk, Mordko Gandwergier
Szczygliki, Imienin, Wólka Zabłocka
782
Michał Gryniewicz, Iłarion Pilipczuk
Horodec
783
Abram Barenholc
Małoryta
784
Roman Bondaruk, Andrzej Bondaruk
Bereza
785
Tabeński, Ławikiewicz
Brześć
786
Halina Głodowska
Kosów Poleski
787
Aleksander Burbicki
Załuże
788
Marcin Sobczyk, Jan Szczurski
Różana, Olszanica
789
Witold Szutkowski
chutor Bobry
790
Spirydon Ojciec, Aleksy Bogdanowicz, Eufemiusz Bogdanowicz, Jan Siemionowicz, Paweł Kraśko, Lea Hołod
Brodnica
791
Wiktor Romanowski
Tymoszewicze
792
Piotr Dołbaczuk
Brześć
793
Zachar Popławski, Filimon Popławski, Tatiana Popławska
Bujaki
794
Paweł Rudzki, Antoni Rudzki, Julia Rudzka
Jabłeczno
795
Wiktoria Misiewicz
Grodno
796
Jakub Goldfarb
Brześć
797
Michał Gonczarow
Brześć
798
Antoni Kołłat, Stanisław Jagielski, Stanisław Przyszowski
Brześć
799
Kazimierz Jankowski, Antoni Kuźmiński, Olga Dral
kolonia Tokary
800
Mikołaj Soroka
chutor Zagórie
801
Beniamin Ratner
802
Janina Staniszewska
kolonia Rzeczyca
803
Paweł Damiańczuk, Borys Cekało, Aksenty Cekało, Eudokia Cekało, Afanazy Cekało, Tomasz Gołubkowicz, Nikifor Gołubkowicz, Justyna Gołubkowicz, Aleksander Paszko, Jan Paszko, Agata Paszko
Szyszowa, Laski, Czemery
804
Maryna Jachnowiec, Stefan Wabiszczewicz
chutor Brodziec
805
Bazyli Przybysz, Konstanty Maksymowicz
Kleszcze
806
Rozalia Sienkiewicz, Stefan Sochacki
Kobryń
807
Stanisław Piekarm
Brześć
808
Jan Butkiewicz
Bubel
809
Arseniusz Koladzicz, Natalia Koladzicz
Berezowo
810
Mikołaj Górski, Szymon Iluczyk
Rudec Duży
811
Abram Barenholc
Małoryta
812
Kazimierz Jankowski
folwark Łowinicze
813
Andrzej Czyżyk
chutor Redygierowo
814
Damian Zańko, Radciuk
Kruhowicze
815
Mikołaj Kochowicz, Jan Zylewicz, Tymoteusz Pelpuk
Bostyń
816
Damian Zanko, Jurkiewicz
Kruhowicze
817
Grzegorz Borejko, Kazimierz Tomaszewicz
Kuchocka Wola
818
Maksym Marczuk
Zajezierze
819
Albin Rerejko, Feliks Rerejko
Brześć
820
Paweł Krupienicz, Roman Siergiejczyk
Lusin
821
Stefan Kotowicz
Łachwa
822
Piotr Kirbaj
chutor Florowo
823
Teodor Kokić
Powicie
824
Roman Popławski, Mikołaj Szyciuk
Buchowicze
825
Ignacy Koleśnikowicz
Lipniki
826
Mikołaj Minko
Chotynicze
827
Andrzej Iluczyk, Sergiusz Braczko, Szymon Iluczyk
Rudec Wielki
828
Paweł Demiańczuk
kolonia Stanisławowo
829
Jan Chilkowicz, Gabriel Chilkowicz, Stefan Czepielewicz, Trofim Czepielewicz
Łuka
830
Aleksander Kuźmicz, Paweł Baluk, Jan Jącak
Dymniki
831
Bazyli Borysiuk, Mikołaj Małycha, Bazyli Kunda
Słonimce
832
Łukasz Szczurski, Jerzy Szczurski, Stefan Kuczuk
Olszanica
833
Szafron Lebiedziewski, Jan Maksymczuk
Lubelpol
834
Tatiana Kozores, Szymon Prytulczyk, Michał Prytulczyk, Mikołaj Zazon, Mikołaj Kozores, Sergiusz Kozores
Kletno
835
Symcha Lewin-Liwczyc
Pińsk
836
Lida Michne, Tomasz Michne
chutor Łobaczewo
837
Jan Guszczenia
Wielkie Czuczewicze
838
Teodor Gajewski
Wołynka
839
Józef Chomuk
majątek Koroszcza
840
Jan Kamonton, Ryszard Stefan Winiarski
Drohiczyn Poleski
841
Abram Hofman
Wielki Obzyr
842
Grzegorz Kuźmicz
Wielki Obzyr
843
Aleksy Budkiewicz, Paweł Budkiewicz, Agata Budkiewicz, Bazyli Hawryluk
kolonia Smolnik
844
Dymitr Olesik
Łancka
845
Prokop Wolski, Onufry Wolski
Zakije
846
K. Biernacki, Władysław Sokołowski
Kobryń
847
Mikołaj Kozubowski
Serniki
848
Klemens Rożan, Ewa Ulianowicz
Czołoniec
849
Jan Borowiecki, Chybinski, Kazimierz Sereda
Kobryń
850
Szymon Szerszeń, Piotr Szerszeń, Kalistrat Szerszeń
Małe Ciołkowicze
851
Tichon Ostapczuk, Szymon Puchnarewicz
Bór-Lipy
852
Josel Reźnik
Kosów Poleski
853
Julia Pileska
chutor Kalika
854
Teodor Borczuk
chutor Delenis
855
Mikołaj Ryszko
chutor Gawrylczyce
856
Afanazy Kamiński
kolonia Pieszczanka
857
Mikołaj Kowcik
Gawrylczyce
858
Jerzy Makojed
chutor Gawrylczyce
859
Ignacy Warwaszewicz, Michał Andrzej Warwaszewicz
Makowo
860
Sawa Lubczuk, Denis Bazyluk, Arseniusz Bazyluk, Aleksy Koncewicz, Jakub Lemieszuk
Powicie
861
Aleksander Marciszuk, Aleksander Marciszuk
Romatowo Nowe
862
Ignacy Basałaj
Somino
863
Tatiana Lewczuk
Brześć
864
Łarysa Chmielowska
Brześć
865
Wacław Stobiecki, Rejn
Brześć
866
Eufemia Omelianiuk, Bazyli Omelianiuk, Teodozy Omelianiuk
Legaty
867
Paweł Iwaniukowicz, Makar Starykiewicz, Joachim Kiślak
Kamieniec Litewski
868
Michał Ignatiuk, Paweł Iwaniukowicz, Makar Starykiewicz, Borys Cekało
Szyszowo
869
Daniel Jarochowicz, Dymitr Szczupak
Łachewka
870
Kindracki, Bendryciak, Stefan Maksymuk, Anna Maksymuk, Maria Maksymuk
kolonia Dachłowo
871
Dawid Rosman
Pińsk
872
Maksym Zedzik
kolonia Wyderka
873
Alojzy Zając
Porzecze
874
Wiktor Marcinkiewicz, Timoch Makarski, Jerzy Mielik
Nowiny
875
Stefan Gajkiewicz
Chrapuń
876
Konstanty But-Husaim, Bazyli But-Husaim
Bereźca
877
Srul Feder, Jan Karczmarczyk, Władysław Szwejkowski
Brześć
878
Wacław Stobiecki
Brześć
879
Nicefor Tarełka
Domaszyce
880
Anastazja Kowanska
Kosów Poleski
881
Teodor Kreń, Emilian Kościuczyk, Cyryl Symonik, Antoni Symonik
Anaspaska
882
Antoni Zawal
kolonia Dołbniewo
883
Aleksy Babij
Iwacewicze
884
Bazyli Dunidowicz
Zelutycze
885
Adam Leszczenko
Luszcza
886
Konstanty Kochciuk
Zadołże
887
Anastazja Minko
Chotynicze
888
Maksym Dunko, Michał Mikulicz
Zytnowicze
889
Piotr Stepuś, Maria Stepuś
Szeniawce
890
Paweł Sroczyński, Olga Skrobot, Aleksandra Sroczyńska
Bereza Kartuska
891
Srul Feder
Brześć
892
Ignacy Dzienieskiewicz
Brześć
893
Józef Kowalski
Siemiechowicze
894
Ajzenberg
Pińsk
895
Bronisław Witkowski, Minuczyc
Horyń
896
Roman Nikonowicz
Bereźniaki
897
Spirydon Korniejczyk
Zabłocie
898
Szyja Gierszengorn, Aleksander Berkacz, Józef Stefaniak
Brześć
899
Tamara Jeziernicka
Kosów Poleski
900
Joachim Wołk, Mikołaj Wołk, Piotr Chmielewski, Andrzej Chmielewski
majątek Piaski
901
Lincewicz
Różana
902
Bazyli Jabłoński
Hołowickie
903
Józef Kowalewicz
Worotne
904
Izrael Hamel
Łuniniec
905
Aleksander Kaszubski, Zygmunt Mazanowski
Husak
906
Stefan Usowicz, Mikołaj Wakulczyk
Chojniki, Zaniewicze
907
Kalenik Diakonczuk, Dymitr Hanczuk
Omyt
908
Mikolaj Kuryłowicz
chutor Czerebasowo
909
Aleksander Wasilczuk
Brody
910
Teodor Baciuk
kolonia Józefpol
911
Stefan Toczyski
Pożeżyn
912
Teodor Turuk
Wiczówka
913
Oksenia Mańczyk
Wólka
914
Jan Kryczyński, Andrzej Kryczyński, Lucjan Kuczewski
Łunin
915
Zenon Wajss
Brześć
916
Stefan Czapczyk
Brześć
917
Bronisław Woronowicz
Pińsk
918
Mikołaj Ławryniuk, Aleksander Ławryniuk
Radostowo
919
Edward Brodko
Brześć
920
Jan Zadarnowski
majątek Sokołowo
921
Nikifor Lewkowicz
chutor Terebien
922
Jakub Chocianowicz, Bazyli Bukajo
Lenin
923
Nikita Czernocki, Bazyli Kuchowicz, Józef Wit
Łunin
924
Jerzy Radecki, Józef Gutkiewicz
Olszanica
925
Antoni Urbanowicz, Srul Udsztejn, Smul Pakersztajn
Twacewicze
926
Aleksander Kaszubski, Zygmunt Mazanowski
Chmielnik
927
Anna Abramowicz
Czernawczyce
928
Aleksander Marciszak
Romatowo Nowe
929
Gabriel Greczny
Chrowo
930
Bartłomiej Kozubowski, Stefan Kozubowski
Rzeczyca Wasylowa
931
Andrzej Mielnik
Młynek
932
Edward Łukasiewicz
Brześć
933
Józef Olendzki
Pińsk
934
Stanisław Juszkiewicz, Zbigniew Kosowski
Pińsk
935
Berko Słonimski
Kosów Poleski
936
Karp Krawczuk
Podolesie
937
Karp Krawczuk
Jeremicze
938
Zofia Ostafin
Brześć
939
Zygmunt Chorążewicz
Brześć
940
Maria Górska, Dorożkiewicz, Zdaniewicz
Brześć
941
Helena Bibko
Zołkin
942
Jan Gołówko
Posienicze
943
Rek
Brześć
944
Jan But-Husain
Bereza
945
Bazyli Sołowiej, Bazyli Minicz, Gerasim Minicz, Teodor Minicz, Mowsza Szwecki
Wojtkiewicze
946
Grzegorz Chłud, Bazyli Gordnik
Bostyń
947
Chaim Alergant, Chaim Lejb Alergant
Małoryta
948
Andrzej Twardowski, Bazyli Kozubowski, Apanas Brucki
Rzeczyca Wasylowa
949
Wacław Stobiecki
Brześć
950
Mejer Dubrowicki, Nikifor Sawczuk
Odryżyn
951
Konstanty Klimczuk
Prużana
952
Salomon Winograd
Brześć
953
Mojżesz Draka
Wiczówka
954
Nikita Drozd
chutor Jałoszka
955
Maria Tiuszkiewicz, Mikołaj Tiuszkiewicz
Łukomierz
956
Jan Stepaniuk, Karp Stepaniuk, Bazyli Szergucki
Reczyca
957
Chaim Fiszbein
Brześć
958
Jan Maksymiuk, Tekla Maksymiuk
Brześć
959
Mikolaj Rudzki
Kożangródek
960
Girsz Majdenberg, Grzegorz Cymbalista, Franciszek Jasienkiewicz
Pińsk, Malewo
961
Antoni Starun, Bolesław Starun, Aniela Starun
Wielkie Sioło
962
Jewna Kolnik
Pińsk
963
Aleksander Gordziejczuk, Mikołaj Kłoczko
Jajeczkowicze, Stachowo
964
Mikołaj Jaworski, Bazyli Truszko, Bazyli Bondarczuk-Pawluczyk, Bazyli Jazubiec, Jan Bondarczuk, Szmul Karlin, Dymitry Bosowiec
Cmień
965
Jan Kuchlewski
Bronna Góra
966
Jan Kuchlewski, Grzegorz Walentyńczyk, Jakub Wołk
Onicewicze
967
Piotr Laskowski
Janów
968
Jerzy Budkiewicz
Brześć
969
Stefan Zlasnowski
Annobór
970
Symcha Erlagerecht, Teodor Prokopczuk
Pińsk
971
Mikołaj Pukita
Brody
972
Gabriel Fołończuk, Piotr Korzelin
chutor Krytyszyn
973
Grzegorz Karpowicz, Jan Karpowicz, Maksym Kaczyna, Grzegorz Kaczyna
Borsukowo
974
Matrona Kucyk, Anastazja Rudczyk
Chociesz
975
Sozont Ponikarczyk, Agata Ponikarczyk
chutor Oreczyszcze
976
Zofia Cwalińska
Brześć
977
Jan Buchaj, Grzegorz Buchaj
Lenin
978
Aleksy Tończyński, Naum Tończyński, Makar Truchanowicz, Bazyli Truchanowicz, Mikołaj Truchanowicz
Sitnica
979
Mojsza Epsztejn, Mowsza Fajkier, Ajzyk Gulman
Pińsk
980
Aleksander Popik, Chaim Pinkiel, Rafael Garbuz
Pińsk
981
Grzegorz Kruglej, Mikołaj Kruglej, Bazyli Kruglej
Nurowszczyzna
982
Mikołaj Jaworski, Bazyli Truszko, Bazyli Bondarczuk-Pawluczyk
Płotnica
983
Maria Sokołowska, Izydor Skorochod, Mikołaj Bułak, Piotr Wołoch
chutor Kukoże, chutor Ocharewicze
984
Grzegorz Awigiejuk, Filip Bosak, Afanazy Gierasimuk, Dawid Prokopiuk
Zburaż
985
Jakub Kliszewski, Paweł Koniecpolski, Łukasz Krugowiec
Malkowicze
986
Helena Szymańska
Pińsk
987
Katarzyna Kanonowicz
Brześć
988
Marian Jezierski
Brześć
989
Antoni Łuczyński
Brześć
990
Dymitry Klimiec
Raubeck
991
Jan Burta
Bildejki
992
Edward Niziołek, Kazimierz Kamiński
Brześć
993
Terenty Parfijewiec, Szymon Parfijewiec
Kaliły
994
Eudochiusz Jakuszewicz
Żabczyce
995
Antoni Szydłowski, Bolesław Andrynowski
Bereza Kartuska
996
Stanisław Różyński
Pińsk
997
Pulsakowski, Bazyli Jakubowicz, Eugeniusz Borecki, Teodozja Borecka
chutor Pawlinowo
998
Bazyli Gierasimiec, Marek Antoniuk
Buzaki
999
Jakub Prygodzicz
Łohiszyn
1000
Pejsach Frydman, Szaja Ałun
Kuchocka Wola
1001
Szyja Kuperman
Brześć
1002
Fajwel Kierman
Pińsk
1003
Berko Lifszyc
Brześć
1004
Katarzyna Kiec
Zapole
1005
Szachna Hendler
Brześć
1006
Helena Miller
Dmitrowicze
1007
Olimpiusz Sidorczuk
Wysock
1008
Józef Towpik, Józef Jeżewski
kolonia Kreczet
1009
Włodzimierz Górewski
Linowo
1010
Froim Gursztel
Telechany
1011
Szymon Maślakiewicz
Rubel
1012
Andrzej Kulczycki, Jan Zacny
Brześć
1013
Paweł Romaniuk, Jan Kowalski, Uliana Romaniuk
Nagorany
1014
Pesza Urynska, Artemuisz Kowganko
Prużana, Arabniki
1015
Grzegorz Dzikowicki, Jan Miedźwiedź
Wojwicze
1016
Jan Rychlicki, Włodzimierz Szmak, Michał Saczko, Teodor Świstun
kolonia Taborysko
1017
Władysław Dykstas
Lemieszewicze
1018
Józef Samuś, Piotr Prokopczyk
Czadziel, Głuszec
1019
Samuel Kołtuńczyk
Osipowicze
1020
Onufry Sacharczuk
Zadołże
1021
Lejzor Tapszuk
Horodyszcze
1022
Josel Rubinsztejn
Pińsk
1023
Wiktor Hutycz, Szewczyk, Aleksander Minicz
Różana
1024
Szymon Demianiec
Chworosno
1025
Mowsza Galpern
Szenie
1026
Antoni Pawłowski, Zygmunt Korytowski, Teper
Brześć
1027
Jerzy Warenik, Stanisław Matejak, Teodor Matejak
Brześć
1028
Julian Doroszuk, Jan Doroszuk, Eufrozyna Doroszuk, Maria Prokopiuk, Jefim Prokopiuk, Bazyli Prokopiuk, Włodzimierz Prokopiuk, Charytyna Prokopiuk, Maria Łoś, Grzegorz Łoś, Anastazja Łoś, Jan Zgirea, Grzegorz Zgiera, Helena Zgiera, Jan Pietroczuk, Miron Pietroczuk, Teodora Pietroczuk, Olga Mikołajczuk, Leon Mikołajczuk, Julianna Mikołajczuk, Włodzimierz Prokopiuk, Makary Pokopiuk, Eudokia Prokopiuk, Nikifor Pietroczuk, Filip Pietroczuk, Teodozja Pietroczuk
Pińsk, Przyborowo
1029
Mikołaj Gorbaczewicz, Piotr Gobraczewicz, Eudokia Gorbaczewicz
Stawek
1030
Mikołaj Gorbaczewicz
Stawek
1031
Ignacy Wójtowicz
Kończyce
1032
Andrzej Kulczycki, Jan Zacny, Kieszkowski
Poznań
1033
Mikołaj Ławrysiuk-Karpuk, Aleksander Ławrysiuk
Helenowo
1034
Antonina Biedrun
Brześć
1035
Sikorski
Wielki Różan
1036
Wacław Knapik, Boruch Epsztejn
Pińsk
1037
Łucja Sawczuk, Anna Saczuk, Barbara Samojłowicz, Wiera Żuk
Chorewo
1038
Eugeniusz Szatyński, Józef Jastrzębski, Arseniusz Ryszko, Jakub Dubin
Pińsk
1039
Marek Janczuk, Filip Jańczuk, Jakub Jańczuk
Terechy, Czeremcha
1040
Włodzimierz Gordziejko, Maksym Huzarewicz
Soszno
1041
Andrzej Kulczycki, Jan Zacny, Rudolf Posmyka
Tarnowskie Góry
1042
Boruch Słucki, Kacman Słucki, Józef Pietruczenia
Hancewicze
1043
Jan Zubalski, Borys Kahan, Irena Zubalska
Baranowicze, Brześć
1044
Icek Warszawski
Luszcza
1045
Wincenty Stankiewicz, Narcyz Szesnara
Pińsk
1046
Natalia Kusznieruk
Kuchcze
1047
Lipa Żmudziak
Hancewicze
1048
Jankiel Wolf
Bostyń
1049
Leon Kuczyński, Bolesław Jarnicki, Wierzbicki, Lucjan Zborowski, Henryk Kurocki
Brześć
1050
Frenlich
Brześć
1051
Dymitr Bosowiec, Józef Buczyk, Stefan Półtorynowiec
chutor Horodno
1052
Mikołaj Oksentiuk
Brześć
1053
Leon Kuczyński, Bolesław Jarnicki, Wierzbicki, Lucjan Zborowski, Henryk Kurocki
Brześć
1054
Frenlich
Brześć
1055
Dymitr Bosowiec, Józef Buczyk, Stefan Półtorynowiec
chutor Horodno
1056
Mikołaj Oksentiuk
Brześć
1057
Andrzej Kulczycki, Jan Zacny, Michał Kulczycki
Wielkoryta, Trzebinia
1058
Kazimierz Kulesza
Kosów Poleski
1059
Berko Gorodzki, Rasla Stak, Nechama Chamska
Pińsk
1060
Anna Paszkiewicz, Antoni Paszkiewicz
Dawidgródek
1061
Helena Chwedoruk
Brześć
1062
Maria Siergiejczuk, Anastazja Hubczyk
Janówka, Wielka Głusza
1063
Anatoliusz Antonowicz, Paweł Mamajko
Wielemicze
1064
Mikołaj Blinkowski, Antoni Zając
Kruhowicze Wielkie
1065
Mikołaj Borysiuk, Syprian Komonczuk, Piotr Sołop
Horodniany, Chojnik
1066
Tomasz Gołubkowicz, Borys Cekało, Marta Cekało
Kleszczele-Grygorowce
1067
Abram Sarwer, Michał Sarwer, Mancha Sarwer, Roza Wajnberg, Giersz Kacaf, Abram Tokar
Brześć
1068
Józef Więckowski, Szmul Giendler
Brześć
1069
Mendel Giech
Brześć
1070
Abram Brodecki
Lenin
1071
Tadeusz Dziwiński
Łuniniec
1072
Lidia Grecka, Daria Grecka
Pińsk, Brześć, Kosów
1073
Teodor Horeglad
Suszyck
1074
Grzegorz Kuźmicz
Ladeck
1075
Stanisław Renc
Jeziory-Jelno
1076
Pantelejmon Wabiszczewicz
Płotnica
1077
Grzegorz Boryczewski, Piotr Boryczewski
Żołkin
1078
Aleksy Sagan, Cyryl Nowak, Michał Palej, Tytus Silman
Małe Ciołkowicze
1079
Mendel Englender
Brześć
1080
Cypryk Mejer, Mendel Englender
Brześć
1081
Jan Jędrzejczyk
Brześć
1082
Włodzimierz Wilkowski, Piotr Gołowacz
Puczyny
1083
Josel Gieller, Szymon Kondratiuk
Radostów
1084
Bazyli Firemczuk
Soboty
1085
Oszer Misiuk
Pińsk
1086
Filip Hrycuk, Józef Hrycuk, Natalia Hrycuk
Kalenica
1087
Stanisław Zińczuk, Jan Skowbel, Leon Skowbel, Maria Skowbel, Sergiusz Kozak, Eudokim Kozak, Krystyna Kozak
Pińsk
1088
Teodor Suprun, Mikołaj Kozak
Błaszki, Szczerczewo
1089
Bazyl Mirski, Bronisław Litwinowicz
Prużana
1090
N. Hamer
Małoryta
1091
Michał Jakusz
Żabczyce, kolonia Koźlakowicze
1092
Terentjusz Buhaj
Złote
1093
Froim Liberman
Stolin
1094
Antonina Martyniuk, Kisiel Roztolski
Brześć
1095
Tadeusz Szabisiak, Anatoliusz Krywicki
Pińsk
1096
Josel Blachar, Mikołaj Szachlewicz
Pińsk
1097
Michał Łozicki, Konrad Juchniuk
Nogowiszcze
1098
Miron Plosko
chutor Gubernia
1099
Anastazja Szepel, Maria Korobko
Arabniki
1100
Stefan Huluk
Chrapin
1101
Władysław Gołębiowski
Suszki, Brześć
1102
Stanisława Baranowska, Berland
Brześć
1103
Eliasz Feremczuk, Franciszek Gawłowski, Rojek
Kobryń
1104
M. Hammer
Małoryta
1105
Łukasz Grycuk, Jan Gawryluk
Karpiłówka
1106
Daniel Hanko, Piotr Prydatko, Konstanty Szulak, Teodor Saciuk, Aleksander Saciuk
Sycze
1107
Jan Petkel
Kosów Poleski
1108
Katarzyna Ostrowska
Różana
1109
Walerian Husak
Różana
1110
Mikołaj Kuczyński, Stefan Nazaruk, Piotr Sawko
Rzeczyca
1111
Jewdokim Charytonowicz, Jerzy Adamiak
Łuniniec, Pińsk
1112
Mordko Hammer
Małoryta
1113
Stanisław Dworakowski, Jan Jurko, Aleksander Sidorowicz, Dorota Snitko, Michał Łebek
Łunin, Wólka
1114
Aleksander Jaskulski, Anna Mankowska
Brześć
1115
Jan Obuchowicz
Kruhowicze
1116
Teodora Supruniuk, Zenobia Supruniuk, Jan Supruniuk
Nujno
1117
Jan Kasianczuk
chutor Podkoromolie
1118
Maksym Olenicz
Zamosze
1119
Emilia Iwanowska
Glinka
1120
Tatiana Narolik
Mikaszewicze, Mokre
1121
Goldinger
Deniskowicze
1122
Fejga Boreszewer
Brześć
1123
Teodora Sawczuk
Chocisław
1124
Tomasz Sawienko
chutor Perynowo
1125
Jakub Jarmoczyk, Mikołaj Czypuryk
Adamowo
1126
Anna Korbut, Adam Korbut
chutor Wiejno
1127
Eliasz Banasiewicz, Konstanty Siergiejczyk
Hoszczewo
1128
Borys Barmuta, Stefan Rożko, Olga Barmut
Starowola
1129
Józef Kuźmicz, Eliasz Grebieniewicz
Wierzyce
1130
Karol Radziwiłł, Fajwel Perelsztejn
Wierzyce
1131
Jan Rogalski,
Wólka Mała
1132
Józef Lenkiewicz, Stefan Kowalewicz, Helena Teodorowicz, Jakub Minicz
Podbołocie, Łyszcz, Mokra Dąbrowa, Twardówka
1133
Roman Łapicz, Rochla Szostak
Nowosiółki
1134
Stefan Mieczkowski, Jerzy Szmurło, Jan Wilk, Stefan Łukaszuk
majątek Leniewicze
1135
Łucja Jaszczuk, Jan Jaszczuk
Brześć
1136
Wacław Rum, Stanisław Zakrzewski, Zelenaj
Brześć
1137
Teodor Birynczyk
Piaski Stare
1138
Szymon Szerszenia
Pińsk
1139
Terenti Kuźmicz
Dworce
1140
Stefan Ilicz
Cna
1141
Charyta Romaszko, Aleksander Romaszko
Hołynka
1142
Dymitr Poluchowicz
chutor Dubrowica
1143
Jan Romaszko, Maria Szpigun
Stolin
1144
Abram Bursztejn
Brześć
1145
Aleksander Juszkiewicz
Łohiszyn
1146
Berko Szwarc, Władysław Siemieniuk
Brześć
1147
Leon Kuczyński, Niemorodzki vel Najzarski, Mordas-Zyliński, Władysław Stańkowski, Modzelewski, Alfred Gąkowski
Warszawa
1148
Barenholc
Małoryta
1149
Eustachy Kochciuk
Zadołże
1150
Eustachy Kochciuk, Jan Kochciuk, Tekla Szewczuk
Zadołże
1151
Szloma Dolenko, Grzegorz Borejko
Budcze
1152
Jan Łuszczewski-Maciejuk, Edward Bytof
Brześć
1153
Pelagia Pisarczuk
Brześć
1154
Taras Dojlid, Bazyli Strelczenia
Hancewicze
1155
Aleksy Pancewicz
Brześć
1156
Stażewski, Pankonin, Kazimierz Szyszko, Piotr Maciejuk, Antoni Uziębło, Marcin Hejda, Czesław Jaśniewski, Kowalewski, Wiktor Zelent
Brześć, Wilno
1157
Leon Kuczyński, Niemorodzki, Stanisław Kuczewski
Brześć
1158
Leon Kuczyński, Mordas-Zyliński
Brześć
1159
Zelman Glendzendler, Józef Sadowski, Afanazy Prokopczuk
Brześć
1160
Stefan Zalewski, Barenholc
Brześć
1161
Pinkus Pazmanik
Szereszów
1162
Jan Boryczewski
Boryczewicze
1163
Michał Lulka, Sergiusz Toczek, Jan Panasiewicz
Brześć
1164
Ignacy Zakieta
Bereźne
1165
Nojko Kuperman, Kostrz, Tarkowski, Lejzor Kuperman
Mokrany
1166
Natalia Flunt, Jan Zacny
Małoryta, Brześć
1167
Bazyli Boryczewski
Serniki
1168
Piotr Nadolski
Bereza Kartuska
1169
Michał Hordziejko
Rackiewicze
1170
Michał Stankiewicz
Borki
1171
Antoni Stefanowicz
Brześć
1172
Jerzy Juraszkiewicz
Stare Sioło
1173
Stanisław Piotrowski
Lelików
1174
Tymoteusz Grebieniewicz, Wiktor Torczył, Jan Torczył
Budymel
1175
Paweł Makarewicz, Stefan Gordziejczyk
Błudeń
1176
Jan Chwedczuk
chutor Nowe Klonki
1177
Mikołaj Hordejuk, Jan Chwedczuk
chutor Nowe Klonki
1178
Stefan Iludczyk
Łunina
1179
Stefan Karpienia, Grzegorz Zielonko
Deniskowicze II
1180
Izaak Chojkier
Brześć
1181
Jan Zacny, Franciszek Zacny, Bronisława Zacna
Wielkoryta
1182
Daniel Kuźmicki
kolonia Ferma
1183
Abram Dubecki
Małoryta
1184
Agrypina Sachno, Andrzej Ostrowski
Stare Konie
1185
Paweł Hałaburda
Pińsk
1186
Teodor Arewczuk, Katarzyna Tereszczenko
Brześć
1187
Leja Sukiennik, Josif Sukiennik
Pińsk
1188
Sora Nukner
Pińsk
1189
Władysław Buchelc
Brześć
1190
Mikołaj Michniukiewicz
Jabłonka
1191
Bazyli Klimowicz
Porzecze
1192
Zygmunt Sabiłło
Pińsk
1193
Morduch Ajzenberg
Telechany
1194
Walentyna Birokowicz, Jan Stasiuk
Płotnica
1195
Doroteusz Buńko, Gabriel Naumczyk
Zytnowicze
1196
Aleksy Połujanowicz
Wielka Hać
1197
Bazyli Tymoszewicz, Józef Tymoszewicz, Maksym Tymoszewicz, Konstanty Popieka
Wielka Hać
1198
Tadeusz Juszkiewicz
kolonia Dąbrówka
1199
Łukasz Komarewicz
kolonia Czerniaków
1200
Bazyli Golenczuk
chutor Zielenica
1201
Pantelejmon Klimuk, Jan Klimuk, Michał Mackiewicz
Kościuki
1202
Jakub Chwedoncewicz, Jan Chwedoncewicz, Katarzyna Chwedoncewicz
Subory
1203
Piotr Weryszko, Antoni Czyż
Zdzitów
1204
Wincenty Kozłowski, Brembor
Budy
1205
Zelik Pomeranc
Bereza Kartuska
1206
Anna Mazurewicz, Bazyli Repeka, Stefan Stasiewicz, Stefan Prygodzicz
Malecz
1207
Jasiński, Józef Pieluch
Łuniniec
1208
Prokop Turko
Huta
1209
Roza Zilbersztejn, Władysław Siemieniuk
kolonia Warburga
1210
Leja Plaśniuk, Antoni Sudas, Adam Łucki, Wiktor Kmit
Stolin
1211
Tichon Pradun, Cyprian Maźko
Upirowo
1212
Joanna Zelent-Człeczko
kolonia Lipniki
1213
Daniel Hryniewicz, Teodor Hryniewicz, Barbara Hryniewicz
chutor Gladanie
1214
Aleksander Kazimierczyk, Girsz Milikowski
Skuraty, Kosów
1215
Józef Bajtek
Iwacewicze
1216
Jefrem Sacharczuk, Gałaktion Begieza, Leon Dąbrowski
Orzechowo
1217
Teodor Gryczuk
Zamorczenie
1218
Piotr Grycuk, Jan Kowalczuk, Marian Kowalczuk, Mikołaj Kowalczuk
Brześć
1219
Aron Łomażewski
Brześć
1220
Agnieszka Fiutak, Władysław Fiutak
chutor Podrzecze
1221
Czesław Hordziej
Różana
1222
Teodor Nawarycz, Teodor Goncewicz
Kamień
1223
Szymon Kisiel
chutor Łuka
1224
Bazylli Orobiej
chutor Głuche
1225
Stefan Wołosiuk, Bazyli Chwedenko
Bereza Kartuska
1226
Abram Fijałkow, Władysław Sokołowski, Tadeusz Spólnicki
Kobryń
1227
Piotr Poluchowicz
Serniki
1228
Eugenia Olesik
Dawidgródek
1229
Lejzor Kiszkin
Kosów
1230
Tomasz Kaźmierczak, Szana Szejnfirer
Prużana
1231
Zachariasz Szmidt, Judel Szmidt, Sara Szmidt, Józef Panasiuk, Eufemiusz Kowalczuk, Józef Panasiuk, Mowsza Berezowski
Drohiczyn
1232
Stanisław Dworakowski
Łunin
1233
Zofia Skrypiel-Bobilewicz
Bezdzież
1234
Nazar Szpiruk, Piotr Dorczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Andrzej Kob, Maria Derkacz
Teklin
1235
Jankiel Szuchman, Estera Szuchman, Jakub Klimowicz, Piotr Juchniewicz
Pohost Zarzeczny
1236
Teodozy Poliwko
Zadołże
1237
Kuźma Cieślak
Kaczyn
1238
Wigdor Szerman, Wiktor Prędziuk, Bazyli Szkłoda
Nobel
1239
Michał Ignatiuk
chutor Hajkówka
1240
Adam Kodolicz, Trofim Kodolicz, Jan Lachowiec
Ozdamicze
1241
Katarzyna Mamotiuk
Werchy
1242
Mikołaj Krywiecki
Łyszcze
1243
Jakub Pietrowiec, Natalia Pietrowiec, Bazyli Pietrowiec
Dawidgródek
1244
Włodzimierz Byczko
Prużana
1245
Piotr Dorczyk, Ignacy Czepeniuk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Nazar Szpiruk
Kamień Koszyrski
1246
Jan Omeleniecki
Kamienica Zyrow
1247
Bazyli Prymaczuk, Wiera Byczko, Potap Lewoniuk, Borys Gierża, Eudokia Petrynczyk
Mace
1248
Teodor Lewoniuk
Mace
1249
Władysław Demidowicz, Donna Bielewicz
Samojłowicze
1250
Bolesław Tomaszewski, Sara Karp, Syma Karp
Warszawa, Brześć
1251
Kazimierz Bober
Prużana
1252
Mikołaj Gruszka, Całka Segiel
Prużana
1253
Srul Zamuchowski
Brześć
1254
Berko Migdał
Brześć
1255
Władysław Małysa, Gabriel Zelcer, Teodor Hojnasz, Maksym Hojnasz, Michał Lisocki, Roman Lisocki, Paweł Lisocki, Taras Lisocki
Kobryń
1256
Bogusław Jamnicki
Prużana
1257
Andrzej Grabajło, Dubkowicz
Pawłopol
1258
Michał Bawanowicz
Choroszcza
1259
Grzegorz Kot, Włodzimierz Kononowicz, Paraskiewia Kononowicz
Budnia
1260
Aleksander Zuromski
Wierchy
1261
Władysław Pusłowski, Józef Danielczyk
Kulowo
1262
Beniamin Ginzburg, Abram Skorbnik, Fuszer Kilman, Hersz Abramowicz, Anna Kiperman, Henryk Kurowski, Klemens Kurowski
Brześć
1263
Jakub Borensztejn
Brześć
1264
Bronisław Zduniak, Zdzisław Wypych, Przybylak
Brześć
1265
Motia Furaż, Genachow
Pińsk
1266
Aleksander Łozowicz
1267
Franciszek Jakubasz
chutor Podrzecze
1268
Naum Gumeń, Witaliusz Koposow, Aleksy Gumeń
Linowo
1269
Stefan Welesiuk
Dworzec
1270
Jan Gajcy
Zapole
1271
Adam Bonczuk
Kraglewicze
1272
Aleksander Szpakowicz, Adam Korczyc, Apolonia Drozd
Hancewicze, folwark Ławskie
1273
Mowsza Chajkin
Telechany
1274
Mikołaj Gruszka, Jowel Gerszon
Prużana
1275
Mikołaj Gruszka, Herszko Goldwajc
Prużana
1276
K. Gawurski
1277
Aleksander Wierusz, Stefan Guryn
Koziszcze
1278
Piotr Nosik, Pantelejmon Szebunia, Jan Starosielc
Wilno, Brześć
1279
Maria Rusiecka, Stefan Puczyk
Wilno, Brześć
1280
Andrzej Martyniuk, Szymon Grzesik, Aleksander Prymaczuk
Wydrycze
1281
Tomasz Sawicz, Józef Sawicz
Milacze
1282
Jakub Kuchnia
Wólka Dobrzyńska
1283
Andrzej Sieniutyk
Wołynka
1284
Szymon Trocewicz
Łohiszyn
1285
Jakub Kisiel
Mały Chołożyn
1286
Parchomowicz
Ryszki
1287
Zygmunt Paciorkowski, Stanisław Falkowski, Bogusław Pilniak
Warszawa, Nikarewicze
1288
Roman Sapich, Berko Pinakier
Pińsk
1289
Stanisław Kacperski
Bobryk
1290
Mikołaj Krywicki
Łyszcze
1291
Aleksy Chwiedczyk
Puchaczewo
1292
Pelagia Natalko
Pułkotycze
1293
K. Gawurski
1294
Kan Dorat, Dymitry Kozioł
Brześć
1295
Krystyna Soczyłowicz
Bereźniaki
1296
Zachariusz Tyuńczyk
chutor Borsukowo
1297
Stefan Maźko, Antoni Miniuk, Tadeusz Rumak
Motol, Halewo
1298
Piotr Wójtowicz
chutor Babki
1299
Mikołaj Zozon
Oziaty
1300
Tomasz Sawicz
Milacze
1301
Rywka Małka Szpakier, Aron Chazańczuk, Icek Biegun
Wysock
1302
Mikołaj Leszok
Hoszczewo
1303
Demian Jakowczyk, Anna Natymczuk, Julian Natymczuk
Tkacze
1304
Mejer Refman
Brześć
1305
Rozenberg
Brześć
1306
Maria Litwiniuk, Jan Skrzypek, Helena Nadworska
Brześć
1307
Stanisław Jodłowski
Brześć
1308
Kazimierz Mucek, Stanisław Markowski
Brześć
1309
Jan Nesteruk, Karol Nesteruk
Zadworze
1310
Nachman Adamkier
Brześć
1311
Nikita Harbarczuk, Piotr Dorczyk
Wojehoszcze
1312
Grzegorz Bałko, Onufry Bałko, Matrona Bałko
Lelików
1313
Marceli Muszczyński, Mikołaj Filipiuk, Kulpińska
Brześć
1314
Nikita Czerko, Icek Kagan
Czyżewicze
1315
Marcin Losik, Teodor Młyniec, Nikon Turcewicz
Alba, Jodczyki
1316
Antoni Kozorez
Winiec
1317
Prokop Rasicz, Piotr Litwińczuk, Eudokia Juchniewicz
Hołowczyce, Halik, Klapice
1318
Michał Rubinow, Olga Piwnik
Święciany, Brześć
1319
Kazimierz Bober
Prużana
1320
Helena Adam, Jakub Adam, Gołubkowicz
Brześć
1321
Bazyli Filukow
Kamień Koszyrski
1322
Sora Altszuber
Brześć
1323
Hersz Bursztejn
Brześć
1324
Antoni Sidorewicz
Mała Płotnica
1325
Pelagia Szkloda
chutor Młyny
1326
Grzegorz Holak, Aleksy Kudrawiec, Arseniusz Makarewicz, Józef Tatarczuk, Jan Jankowicz
Kolońsk
1327
Katarzyna Piskunowicz, Bronisław Piskunowicz, Michał Juszkiewicz, Stefan Juszkiewicz
kolonia Koronna
1328
Jakub Rogoża, Michał Popieczyc
Obrowo
1329
Grzegorz Kozyra
Zalesie
1330
Paweł Kaczanowski
Płotnica
1331
Jermołaj Slesarczyk, Stefan Slesarczyk
Sw. Wola
1332
Jan Chursin
chutor Hirsk
1333
Hersz Liberman
Brześć
1334
Dominik Czeczotko, Józef Huzarewicz
Łohiszyn, chutor Gilutka
1335
Bazyli Jakubowicz, Eugeniusz Borecki
chutor Pawlinowo
1336
Józef Krajdsztejn, M. Lichtensztejn
Brześć
1337
Borys Szemet, Mikołaj Prolisko
Kruhel
1338
Jefimia Dunda
Kuraczewo
1339
Maria Wakulczyk
chutor Krynica
1340
Bazyli Perestani
chutor Koszary Olmańskie
1341
Michał Kulesza, Fidrowski, Naum Sawczuk
Switycze
1342
M. Szkolna, Daniel Tymoteusz, Piotr Niziński, Piotr Cymbała
Brześć
1343
Stefan Pietruczyk, Bazyli Czyżyk, Zarecki
Nowickowicze
1344
Noach Engielman
Brześć
1345
Stanisław Michajłowicz
Pińsk
1346
Epsztejn, Bachrat
Zielone Budy
1347
Nantel Szac
Brześć
1348
Jakub Szylin
Prużana
1349
Liza Szuster
Prużana
1350
Jan Sienkiewicz, Grzegorz Sienkiewicz, Maria Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj Jakimczuk, Stefan Jakimczuk, Eufemia Jakimczuk, Grzegorz Franowicz, Ambroży Franowicz, Stefania Franowicz, Nikon Denisiuk, Maksym Denisiuk, Augustyna Denisiuk, Jerzy Poddubny, Michał Poddubny, Zenobia Poddubna, Jan Szysz, Anna Szysz, Michał Wołosewicz, Michał Wołosewicz, Maria Wołosewicz, Emilian Łomak, Justyn łomak, Zenobia Łomak, Bazyli Naumczyk, Parfemiusz Naumczyk, Agata Naumczyk, Aleksy Bieliga, Mojżesz Bieliga, Zenajda Bieliga, Teodor Bieliga, Stefan Szykasiuk, Mikołaj Szykasiuk, Teodozja Szykasiuk, Piotr Krywol, Michał Krywol, Eudokia Krywol, Jan Krywol, Stefan Krywol, Pelagia Krywol
Mechwedowicze, Rudec Duży, Worotycze, Kamień Szlachecki, Chudlin, Podziemienie, Bereźno, Sukacze, Horodec, Wieliczkowicze, Malenkowo
1351
Michał Bakun, Cyryl Bakun, Justyna Bakun, Anastazja Krawczuk, Bazyli Krawczuk
chutor Koń
1352
Michał Waszczuk, Michał Tarnowski, Aleksander Tarnowski, Anastazja Łuciuk
Pożeżyn
1353
Maria Homolicka, Aleksander Homolicki
Giczyce
1354
Janina Lisowska, Jakub Baron, Alter Kuten
Kamień Koszyrski
1355
Anna Darczyk
Bychów
1356
Henryk Muszyński
Stolin
1357
Piotr Kokorniak
majątek Grywa
1358
Nachman Tarmo, Włodzimierz Andrzejuk
Brześć
1359
Antoni Połchowski, Szołom Kołodny
Pińsk
1360
Kadysz Lubelski
Brześć
1361
Aron Liberman
Brześć
1362
Jan Zybajło
Zybajły
1363
Włodzimierz Tabała
Kamienny Most
1364
Henachim Epsztejn, Dymitry Guryn, Izydor Guryn, Makar Koziuta, Daniel Koziuta, Stefan Golewko, Bazyli Kuźmicki
Zielone Budy
1365
Jerzy Budkiewicz, Jan Misiejuk, Jan Gil, Tadeusz Sacharczuk
Brześć
1366
Mikołaj Filipczuk, Aleksander Herasimowicz
Noski
1367
Nuchym Jospa
Pińsk
1368
Janina Barcikowska
Pińsk
1369
Michał Dubowik, Andrzej Czernak, Karol Kuśko, Aleksander Jerusz, Stefan Guryn, Jakub Antyporowicz, Tomasz Sidziuk, Teodor Panasiuk, Jan Kirysiuk, Aleksy Naumczyk, Antoni Tyszko, Daniel Kirysiuk, Aleksy Pilipczuk, Maksym Pilipczuk, Jegim Gonczaruk, Aleksander Krywiec
Ogrodniki, Bojary, Uglany, Koziszcze, Turna, Ostromecz Królewski, Stryje, Mielniki, Honczary, Milki
1370
Grzegorz Boszczuk
Telechany
1371
Anisja Własowa
Ulica
1372
Ksenia Mironowicz
Rokitno
1373
Stefan Woronicz
Rokotno
1374
Anastazja Dumkiewicz, Mikołaj Szadurski
Sudziłowicze
1375
Marek Sacharczuk, Marta Silczuk
Rzeczyca
1376
Aleksy Cynk, Kazimierz Brzostowski
Telechany
1377
Szymon Szejko, Michał Łozicki
Nacz
1378
Lejzor Perelsztejn, Aleksander Żuk
Prużana
1379
Andrzej Waszczuk
kolonia Łumna
1380
Jan Ignaciuk
Wieluń
1381
Jan Kulik
Rzeczyca
1382
Stanisław Kuczewski, Leon Pawlikowski, Jan Paliwoda, Edward Gąsowski, Aleksy Mikołajew
Brześć
1383
Leon Kuczyński, Stanisław Kuczewski, Alfred Gąkowski, Lucjan Zborowski, Ireneusz Jemielianow, Władysław Stankowski, Bolesław Jarnicki, Feliks Pazura
Brześć
1384
Jerzy Budkiewicz, Tadeusz Sacharczuk, Jan Gil, Jan Misiejuk, Afanazy Sacharczuk, Anastazja Sacharczuk
Wólka Podmiejska
1385
Oksana Golniewicz, Konstanty Burzyński
Drohiczyn
1386
Adela Borowska, Jan Rubinowski
chutor Krętołobiacze
1387
Aleksy Rezanowicz, Grzegorz Rezanowicz, Maksym Bielanczyk
Stolin
1388
Tomasz Jurczuk, Marta Jurczuk, Antoni Makowski, Kaszubski
Siechnowicze Duże
1389
Antoni Ościanek, Józef Ościanek
Borowa
1390
Aleksy Łaniewicz
Toboły
1391
Eliasz Maciukiewicz, Aleksander Szejko, Nikita Lewczuk, Szymon Tkaczuk, Tomasz Jurczuk, Wincenty Gień, Stefan Makasiuk, Sergiusz Onufrejuk, Michał Karpuk, Aleksander Karpuk, Cyryl Karpuk, Jan Tyszkiewicz, Stefan Ławniczuk, Jan Potejczuk, Stefan Pyszkiewicz, Matwiej Ostapuk, Stefan Bojko, Kuźma Nowik, Jakub Szejko, Nikita Denisiuk, Wasyl Ławryniuk, Stefan Bafman, Mikołaj Masajło, Jan Bartoszuk
Bojary, Strele, Stepanki, Małe Siechnowicze, Duże Siechnowicze, Pantiuchy, Kordy, Stebrowo, Myszczyce, Mielniki, Tewle, Załuże, Chodosy
1392
ks. Grzegorz Krawczyn
Pińsk
1393
Nikita Mielnik, Jan Łagoda
Czorncze
1394
Jan Olfierowicz, Józef Piekutowski, Eudokia Michalczuk, Symcha Lewin
chutor Konówka
1395
Szaja Garbar
Chomsk
1396
Grzegorz Wuder, Anna Krupicz
kolonia Błogosławienka
1397
Stanisław Namiński
kolonia Błogosławienka
1398
Witold Nakulski, Adolf Ziembicki
Werchy
1399
Jan Dawidziuk, Bronisław Skrata
Karolin
1400
Emilian Jaroszuk
Miedna
1401
Karol Andruszko, Jan Kuratnik
Łazowce
1402
Aleksander Chomicki
Chrusk
1403
Gursztejn
Janów
1404
Ludwik Rychert, Aleksander Raczkowski, Maria Raczkowska
majątek Kurnica
1405
Teodor Bobruk, Jan Lickiewicz, Bronisław Czerniakiewicz
Prużana
1406
Mieczysław Cwalina, Nikodem Trociński
kolonia Krasnolewski
1407
Stefan Kozak, Jan Kochnowicz
Bobryki
1408
Maria Litwiniuk, Helena Nadworska, Jan Skrzypek
Brześć
1409
Aleksy Siemieniuk, Piotr Świderski
Demiańczyce
1410
Jan Tyliński, Romuald Tyliński
Brześć
1411
Piotr Kuśko
Zamosty
1412
Bejla Kapłan
Bereza Kartuska
1413
Michel Sztejnberg
Brześć
1414
Maksym Hołomys, Jan Denejczuk, Szymon Pawlaszyk
Soszyczno
1415
Hupalik, Andrzej Biegun, Mojżesz Dawidziuk
Pniewno
1416
Jan Żuk, Michał Żuk
Zasimowicze
1417
Piotr Studziński
kolonia Woławka
1418
Mikołaj Pukita
Brody
1419
Josel Wajcman, Zylbersztajn, Mojsze Wajcman
Brześć
1420
Pelagia Roj, Mikołaj Palto
Porzecze
1421
Jakub Łysak, Teodor Weremiejuk
Worotynicze
1422
Jan Homsiuk
Peliszcze
1423
Wincenty Szymański, Władysław Warda
Ołtusz
1424
Bazyli Łukaszewicz, Tichon Romaniuk
Krynica, Tryliski
1425
Tymofiej Romaniuk, Andrzej Siemieniuk, Klim Kulik
Oczki
1426
Matrona Starzyńska
Dywina
1427
Salmonowicz
Żabinka
1428
Konstanty Jermakowicz
Ługi
1429
Marian Obniski, Paweł Rogatko
majątek Lubieszów, Bereźna Wola
1430
Władysław Sierputowski
Czudzin
1431
Atanazy Trofimuk, Gariel Szynkaruk, Tytus Szynkaruk, Wincenty Szynkaruk, Oksenty Szynkaruk
Samary
1432
Michał Kutasiewicz
Zadołże
1433
Konstanty Waluk, Wincenty Szymański, Władysław Warda
kolonia Wiszenki
1434
Szymon Lalicz, Włodzimierz Lalicz
Horecz
1435
Michał Lalicz, Włodzimierz Lalicz
Horecz
1436
Filip Popławski, Jan Tokar, Władysław Gryc
Mazury, chutor Bereźno
1437
Piotr Laskowski, Jan Ustjańczuk
Janów
1438
Aleksander Kasjańczuk, Bazyli Kładko, Jan Jakowlew, Samuel Lebensztajn
Brześć
1439
Froim Gejer
Prużana
1440
Lipski
Brześć
1441
Piotr Darczyk, Derkacz, Jakub Martyniuk, Paweł Gierasimiec, Włodzimierz Kakaluk, Aleksander Kakaluk, Jefim Derkacz
Stanisławówka
1442
Grzegorz Derkacz
Stanisławówka
1443
Grzegorz Parczuk, Maria Parczuk
Wiczówka
1444
Teodor Swiatoszczyk, Sylwester Wilczuk
Krasijewo
1445
Mejłach Topczyk, Aleksander Bajda
Łachwa
1446
Maria Michalczuk
Zapole
1447
Teodor Mamion, Ignacy Doroszenko
Półtaranowicze
1448
Piotr Petryk
Berezicze
1449
Mikołaj Andresiuk
Uhrynicze
1450
Wyźliński, Wacowski, Bazyli Grygoruk, Dymitr Grygoruk
Myszczyce
1451
Bazyli Mezga, Melania Mezga
Prużana
1452
Bronisław Narembski
Brodnica
1453
Józef Gruszewski
Konotop
1454
Tymoteusz Jurcewicz, Stefan Łuczyk, Stefan Korduch
chutor Jeziernica, chutor Borsukowo
1455
Konstanty Samachowiec, Kac, Milewski
Kobryń
1456
Anastazja Szkut
Mokrowo
1457
Paweł Kaplewicz
Oczki
1458
Piotr Reczkowski
Kurnica Duża
1459
Grzegorz Sawoniuk
Kołodno
1460
Nadzieja Kalwasińska, Wacław Kalwasiński, Laszczak
Brześć
1461
Jankiel Szwec, Estera Szwec
1462
Józef Kunda
Słonimce
1463
Teodor Kuźmicz, Szymon Woźniuk, Tarasiuk
Stobychwa
1464
Bazyli Mezga, Melania Mezga, Mikołaj Imchowik
Chorewo
1465
Jankiel Szwec
Bereza Kartuska
1466
Maria Sidorczyk, Aniela Kruczyńska, Karolina Iwanejko
kolonia Soja Duża
1467
Antonina Kuszneruk, Henryk Surmański, Leon Paszkiewicz
Brześć
1468
Michał Rudziński, Leon Paszkiewicz, Wacław Redo, Henryk Surmański, Antonina Kuszneruk
Brześć
1469
Jewsiejenko
Pińsk
1470
Aleksander Bogatko
Zawidczyce
1471
Agata Jakimczuk
Zawidczyce
1472
Piotr Boksza, Leonard Jaworski, Joel Teper
Brześć
1473
Maria Awdziejuk
chutor Łożyce
1474
Polikarp Sawczuk
chutor Zawertok
1475
Aleksy Kondrasiuk
Brześć
1476
Mojżesz Tycyk, Stefan Tycyk, Roman Tycyk
Radzież
1477
Grzegorz Kałłaur, Filip Maksymiuk
Lemieszewicze
1478
Piotr Szysz, Leon Augustynowicz, Jan Szłykiewicz, Michał Szysz
Szereszów
1479
Lida Michno
Legaty
1480
Teodozy Osowiec, Aleksandra Osowiec
Rogoźna
1481
Tymoteusz Kuszel, Agrypina Laszewicz
Perkowicze
1482
Paweł Burko, Bazyli Masiuk, Jakub Gromniuk, Stefan Gołub, Gierasim Gołub, Mikołaj Samsoniuk
Brześć
1483
Kalistrat Jakubowicz, Teodor Jarmoszewicz, Bazyli Jarmoszewicz, Archip Feodrczuk
Biała
1484
Cyryl Wakulczyk, Prokopiusz Lisiczyk
Drohiczyn
1485
Cyryl Szewczyk
Wólka
1486
Henryk Franciszek Skowroński
Wielka Głusza
1487
Aleksy Malcewicz, Grzegorz Supruńczyk, Eliasz Pietrusiewicz, Teodor Kołbik, Sergiusz Dorożko
Ozdamicze, Tereblicze
1488
Paweł Burko, Jakub Gapaniuk, Bazyli Masiuk, Stefan Gołub, Gierasim Gołub, Mikołaj Samsoniuk
Jaźwin, Pożeżyn, Radwanice Kośc.
1489
Teodor Gałasiuk
chutor Czarnopol
1490
Piotr Zowkły
Perebrody
1491
Andrzej Bosak, Nikita Lemaczko
Zburaż
1492
Bazyli Denisienia, Gierasim Denisienia, Paweł Jaroszenia
Deniskowicze
1493
Teodor Sajko, Sawa Sajko
chutor Zabrody
1494
Sawa Sojko
chutor Zabrody
1495
Sergiusz Kaczanowicz, Stanisława Marcinkowska
Bostyń
1496
Stanisław Orda
Lachowicze
1497
Mowsza Kołync, Jerzy Ostapowicz, Mordka Gingold
Husak
1498
Ajzyk Gołubczyk, Bronisław Borysiewicz, Jan Makarewicz
Kamieniec Litewski
1499
Konon Jeśmanowicz
Borowce
1500
Jan Litwinowicz, Mejer Chaim Rechelis, Fajwel Muler
Malkowicze
1501
Charyton Barman, Jan Biega
Wola, Zamość
1502
Bazyli Rabczuk
Krynica
1503
Mikołaj Szeszko
chutor Perynowo
1504
Icko Bejzer
Szereszów
1505
Maksym Nowik
Tyszkowicze
1506
Andrzej Sycewicz
chutor Lubaczyn
1507
Lejzor Kirmar, Bogdan Markusz
Włodawka
1508
Władysław Frąckowiak, Eugeniusz Wasiuk, Wojciech Górczyński
Brześć
1509
Tomasz Kazimierczak, Wodzimierz Barmuta
Zasimowicze
1510
Arseniusz Jakubczyk
Prużana
1511
Nestor Krawczuk
chutor Czerebasowo
1512
Jan Oleksiejuk, Daniel Oleksiejuk, Andrzej Oleksiejuk
chutor Struga
1513
Dorofiej Kiwaczuk, Jan Sawczuk
Chocisław
1514
Maria Szabała, Anastazja Fietkiewicz, Stefania Sawicka
Kosów
1515
Konstanty Bodun
Gierszony
1516
Józef Sawicz
kolonia Dąbrówka
1517
Ignacy Paszkiewicz
Dywina
1518
Dawid Kac
Wysock
1519
Maria Lipiak, Józef Preraziński
Prużana
1520
Mieczysław Lorenc, Andrzej Chwałek, Jan Czygała
Pińsk
1521
Ożygała, Lorenc
Pińsk
1522
Józef Czertok
Pińsk
1523
Kirył Homan
chutor Werpta
1524
Jan Waśkowicz
Skrybowszczyzna
1525
Kazimierz Bober
Prużana
1526
Włodzimierz Byczko
Linowo
1527
Daniel Kondratiuk
Storosiele
1528
Bazyli Boksza
Sityck
1529
Antonina Mamajko, Maria Gryczuk, Olga Korolczuk, Bazyli Wielemicki, Włodzimierz Bałcin
chutory Merlinskie
1530
Chaja Kacman
Pińsk
1531
Darczyk, Derkacz, Stefan Gryszczuk, Paweł Gryszczuk, Grzegorz Sobczuk, Daniel Potap, Terentiusz Danieluk, Filip Danieluk, Adam Gryszczuk
Podrzecze
1532
Stefan Nikonczuk, Łukian Aleksiuk, Naum Syływoniuk, Aleksy Szum, Tichon Romaniuk
Łuczyce
1533
Barbara Połzun, Anna Połzun
chutor Kobyla Bereza
1534
Michał Kuryl
Wyszewicze
1535
Daniel Kudrys, Jerzy Szyjan
Michnowicze, Stajki
1536
Kudryś, Szyjan
Michnowicze, Stajki
1537
Antonina Punko
Hołowickie
1538
Jan Sobolewski
Łohiszyn
1539
Abram Fiszman
Kurawina
1540
Arkadiusz Ułasik, Ciekielman
Łuniniec
1541
Otton Kędziora
Brześć
1542
Paweł Szajko, Syrgiusz Samsoniuk, Leon Samsoniuk, Irena Samsoniuk, Maria Samsoniuk
Stradecz
1543
Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Jan Kakaluk
Stanisławówka
1544
Maksym Kosyniuk, Makariusz Jamczuk
Trawy
1545
Dymitr Mirowski, Antoni Kot
Sieradowo
1546
Olga Wieczorko, Szymon Wieczorko
Nigowiszcze
1547
Beniamin Turkienicz
Pińsk
1548
Wołodzimierz Połoński
Czyżyki
1549
Antoni Siemieniak
Krywczyce
1550
Jan Michej, Niczypor Panko
Lida, Brześć
1551
Antoni Markowski
Wilno, Brześć
1552
Władysław Zakrzewski
Brześć
1553
Mojżesz Ingberg
Brześć
1554
Grzegorz Luszkiewicz, Jan Luszkiewicz
Obrowo
1555
Teodor Zimic, Aleksander Zimic, Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Klemens Jarmoluk, Łukasz Jarmoluk
Derewek
1556
Aleksy Parafiniuk, Mikołaj Skałkowicz, Dymitry Skałkowicz
Sinitycze
1557
Aleksy Parafiniuk, Dymitry Skałkowicz, Jan Skałkowicz
Sinitycze
1558
Bolesław Rojanowski, Franciszek Bogusz
Glinne
1559
Józef Rogucki, Jan Komorowski
Brześć
1560
Filip Baran, Jeremiej Baran, Eudokim Baran, Leon Rubiec
Ozerycze
1561
Maksym Kazimierczyk
1562
Łukasz Łaptanowicz, Szymon Opalejczyk
kolonia Koladycze
1563
Teodor Jaroc
Bostyń
1564
Antoni Klewżyc, Bazyli Klewżyc
Sienkiewicze
1565
Jan Ziarkowski
Michalin Nowy
1566
Stanisław Kretowicz, Beniamin Ungierman
Przyłuki
1567
Maksym Kowczyk
chutor Dworzec
1568
Teodor Demianowicz
chutor Nadmokrowo
1569
Jan Werenicz
Mokrowa
1570
Jan Migalewicz
Łachwa
1571
Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Paweł Gryszczuk
Podrzecze
1572
Józef Rogucki
Brześć
1573
Zachariusz Tuńczyk
1574
Andrzej Nadzieżuk, Józef Gutim, Teodor Mikołajczuk
Zabłocie
1575
Antoni Ostrowski, Piotr Ostrowski, Michał Jaremczyk
Ostrów
1576
Stefan Kopko
Ruchowicze
1577
Jerzy Hałaluk, Stefan Hałaluk
Rudnia
1578
Jan Solejko, Mikołaj Fiedoruk, Mikołaj Kozioł, Marek Czerewko, Arseniusz Pleczko, Józef Kołosko, Jan Pleczko, Andrzej Mentyczko, Stefan Tarasiuk, Piotr Kozioł, Piotr Wolski
Brześć
1579
Józef Milczarek, Jan Milczarek, Stanisław Milczarek
kolonia Chylin
1580
Józef Wołosko, Jan Solejko, Mikołaj Fiedoruk, Andrzej Nentyczko, Jan Pleczko, Arseniusz Pleczko, Stefan Tarasiuk, Piotr Kozioł, Piotr Wolski, Mikołaj Kozioł, Marek Czerewko
Wieluń, Jamno, Szebryń, Zakije, Radwanicze Kościelne
1581
Jan Podernia, Mikołaj Dejneko
chutor Łuczyce
1582
Teodor Ziniuk, Aleksander Ziniuk, Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Roman Bożuk, Józef Złotnik, Ulita Mielnik
Jezirka, chutor Młynek
1583
Aleksy Parafiniuk, Mikołaj Skałkowicz, Jan Skałkowicz, Dymitry Skałkowicz
Sinitycze
1584
Dymitry Skałkowicz, Jan Skałkowicz
Sinitycze
1585
Grzegorz Kindruk
chutor Wiczyn
1586
Stanisław Kochanowski, Kazimierz Lubański
Brześć
1587
Nikifor Wieczorek, Artem Jarochowicz
Brodnica, Wólka II
1588
Jankiel Skorbnik, Jan Miernik
Brześć
1589
Anna Krzychosko
1590
Mikołaj Puchowski, Stefan Puchowski
Arabniki
1591
Gitla Kejfer
Malecz
1592
Gierasim Panasiuk
Prużana, Warszawa
1593
Mikołaj Jakutowicz
Prużana
1594
Jan Podernia
Borowa
1595
Michał Usik, Józef Popławski
Brześć
1596
Wacław Ligocki, Józef Jakubaszko
Telechany
1597
Noach Tregier, Mojżesz Rezowski, Olchanon Zonenberg, Moszko Tregier, Icek Blumsztejn
1598
Wacław Dwornicki, Antoni Strok, Leon Derkacz, Eugeniusz Berchert, Jan Martyniuk
Brześć
1599
Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Chaja Zalcman, Teodor Ziniuk, Aleksander Ziniuk, Julian Ziniuk
Lubiaź, chtor Zuków-Pień
1600
Józef Milczarek, Błażej Milczarek
kolonia Chylin
1601
Piotr Martyniuk
1602
Katarzyna Potapczuk, Stanisław Stelmaszuk
Międzylesie
1603
Mowsza Kotelczuk, Paweł Turowiec, Konstancja Turowiec
Dawidgródek
1604
Józef Nikitczyk
chutor Chutomir
1605
Nikita Gorgawczuk
kolonia Bołotyszcze
1606
Teodor Bobrownik
chutor Perynowo
1607
Antoni Pugacz
Pniewno
1608
Szulim Herszbeim
Brześć
1609
Chaim Skarbnik
Brześć
1610
Izrael Szapiro, Sergiusz Raczkowski
Brześć
1611
Roza Rubinsztejn, Antoni Kalinowski
Brześć
1612
Jerzy Wróblewski, Ruchla Rajnberg, Fejga Blumberg
Brześć
1613
Nadzieja Iwaniec
Brześć
1614
Eugenia Tymofiejuk, Maria Tymofiejuk
Horodec
1615
Filip Kowalewski, Grzegorz Kuśnieruk, Piotr Martyniuk
Burdziły
1616
Nadzieja Grabluk, Zynowia Kozula
Woronie
1617
Morduch Grajwer
Baranowicze, Hancewicze
1618
Mikołaj Gruszka, Anna Korbuzewicz, Całka Cegiel, Kiwa Kac
Prużana
1619
Herachim Smolak, Całka Segiel, Kiwa Kac
Prużana
1620
Jan Kakaluk, Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Nazar Szpiruk
Stanisławówka
1621
Antoni Dawidziuk, Włodzimierz Wensko, Zofia Stankiewicz
Prużana
1622
Maksym Hyska
Poddubno
1623
Jan Tokar
Piaski Stare
1624
Michał Staryk
Dobrosławka
1625
Filimon Kowcz
Szczedrohoszcze
1626
Tomasz Łukianczuk, Eufemiusz Szwajko
Hankowicze
1627
Ksenia Rakowicz
chutor Krasnawola
1628
Piotr Martyniuk, Nikifor Martyniuk, Szymon Kuśnieruk, Taras Kuśnieruk
Burdziły
1629
Bazyli Uronicz, Gabriel Uronicz, Kazimierz Wiśniewski, Borys Uronicz
Ladec
1630
Eufemiusz Szwajko, Aleksander Dybko, Tomasz Łukianczuk, Maria Lebiedź
Koszewicze, Hankowicze
1631
Mowsza Kotelczuk, Paweł Turowiec, Jan Kułaga
Dawidgródek
1632
Jadwiga Wiktorzak
Raubeck
1633
Piotr Zawadzki, Aleksy Kluczyk, Chilczuk
Kamień Szlachecki
1634
A. Barenholc, G. Korenbaum
Małoryta
1635
Umowa Złata
Brześć
1636
Eugenia Kochowiec
Nowy Dwór
1637
Jan Lachowiec
chutor Pobocz
1638
Sergiusz Lachowiec
chutor Pobocz
1639
Artemiusz Łomaka, Teodor Hordziejewski
Iwanczyce
1640
Mikołaj Wabiszczewicz, Stefan Wabiszczewicz, Andrzej Wabiszczewicz, Aleksander Wabiszczewicz
Płotnica
1641
Stanisław Rodak
Kobryń
1642
Naum Mojsiejuk-Sliwa. Wander Mejer
Bobry, Kobryń
1643
Teofil Zilewicz, Nadzieja Korzeniewicz
Lubelpol
1644
Sora Boruchin, Nania Kobrynczuk, Mszura, Aleksander Nowakowicz, Józef Sumiński
Pińsk
1645
Wacław Dwornicki, Leon Derkacz, Antoni Strok, Eugeniusz Berchart, Jan Martyniak
Brześć
1646
Jakub Matejuk
Kozłowicze
1647
Gierasim Prymak, Grzegorz Prymak, Trofim Prymak
Police
1648
Tymoteusz Mackiewicz, Mikołaj Mackiewicz, Józef Poźniak, Piotr Poźniak
Skibicze, kolonia Zomka
1649
Rachela Mendenblum
Brześć
1650
Trofim Lichtar
chutor Lubaczyn
1651
Teodor Agarkow, Fryd Kiasko
Lenino
1652
Anna Krzychosko, Teodor Krzychosko
Stryganiec, Kobryń
1653
Naftal Wajsman
Brześć
1654
Abram Segiel
Prużana
1655
Fiedosiuk, Wacław Borecki
Brześć
1656
Kazimierz Lebiedziński, Antoni Zieliński vel Jedliński, Chomiński
Brześć
1657
Piotr Boryczewski
Łasick
1658
Bazyli Krysztal, Jan Siergiejewicz, Eliasz Siergiejewicz
Luboń
1659
Szajka Krzewicz
Białystok
1660
Tichon Prokopienia
Bereźnica
1661
Andrzej Kuchowiec
chutor Ujazd
1662
Irena Szczerbuk
Mokra-Dąbrowa
1663
Mitrofan Gulko
chutor Borsukowo
1664
Jan Kuźmicz
chutor Lubaczyn
1665
Aleksy Nowik
Borki
1666
Ignacy Dubojski
Lubaczyn
1667
Mejer Rochtman
Brześć
1668
Rubin Dołgopiaty, Jankiel Dołgopiaty, Dawid Dołgopiaty, Sura Dołgopiata, Josel Oficynier, Jan Kisielowicz, Abram Prymak, Jankiel Pacykalski, Rachmil Kierbel, Litmon Golenberg, Izaak Kagan, Matus Andruszer, Szloma Nikrowicki, Wolf Wiliński, Mowsza Berkowicz, Abram Miller, Iser Glejberzon, Lejba Gancewicz, Berko Drejzin, Mojżesz Drejzin, Sonia Drejzin
Hancewicze
1669
Piotr Olewiński, Dworakowski
Brześć
1670
Elżbieta Bombol
Żabinka
1671
Helena Jarocka
Łuniniec
1672
Morduch Glocer
Pińsk
1673
Jan Krasucki
Brześć
1674
Dominik Kamiński
Pińsk
1675
Morduch Szklarewicz
Różan
1676
Eufemiusz Borodziuczyk
Pińsk
1677
Sergiusz Śmigiel
Kulesze
1678
Roman Szpak, Daniel Karpela
Bajki
1679
Jan Fiedziukowicz, Stefania Kulina
Laskowicze
1680
Piotr Szłykiewicz
Szereszów
1681
Mikołaj Antonowicz
chutor Podgrusza
1682
Elka Szwec, Szmul Szwec, Jenta Szwec
Czuczewicze
1683
Mikołaj Szut, Stefan Szut, Maria Szut
Owsiane
1684
Edward Górko, Franciszek Górko, Marianna Górko
Linowo, Warszawa
1685
Hersz Lurie
Brześć
1686
Stanisław Halicki, Damian Zanko
Kruhowicze
1687
Józef Jarmarkier
Krusznica
1688
Ałta Milwer, Roman Moszczukq
Brześć, Kozłowicze
1689
Pantelejmon Klimuk, Jan Klimuk, Michał Mackiewicz
Drohiczyn
1690
Jakub Kuźmicz, Bazyli Kuźmicz, Grzegorz Kuźmicz, Maria Kuźmicz
chutor Grabuń
1691
Michał Zelent-Krystuszek
kolonia Dąbrówka
1692
Antoni Waniaus, Stefan Rabczuk
Brześć
1693
Jan Motel, Jan Połczok, Konrad Lenkowiec
Łoktycze
1694
Michał Aleksiejuk, Leon Aleksiejuk, Andrzej Nikitiuk, Charyton Gierasimuk, Mikołaj Nikitiuk
Przechody
1695
Abram Wilk, Rochla Blachar
Łuniniec
1696
Stefania Czałomiej, Włodzimierz Czałomiej
Brześć
1697
Stanisław Zagrodnik, Bazyli Koladiuk, Cyryl Koladiuk, Justyn Prymaczuk
futor Hołyki
1698
Cyryl Koladiuk
futor Hołyki
1699
Izrael Golzblat
Brześć
1700
Stanisław Chalaba. Szymon Chalaba, Maria Chalaba, Józef Chalaba
Pińsk
1701
Maksym Łeszczuk, Barbara Trofimuk, Jan Trofimuk
Wieluń
1702
Jan Krupniewicz, Szymon Nisielewicz, Grzegorz Wasilewicz, Aleksy Zanko
Lusino
1703
Anna Suchak, Jan Drobysz
Billejki
1704
Bazyli Krysztofik, Trofim Nazaruk
Reczyca
1705
Katarzyna Soluk
Połowce
1706
Dymitry Lenckiewicz
chutor Zaprosie
1707
Makar Zielonko
Deniskowicze
1708
Aleksander Sidorowicz, Eugeniusz Krawczyk, Aleksander Czarnecki, Anna Sidorowicz
Łunin
1709
Antoni Mucha, Jan Łyganowski vel Cyganowski
gajówka Zańkówka
1710
Darczyk, Derkacz, Jan Łogwidski, Paraska Prymaczuk
Kaczyn
1711
Daniel Lipski
Rubel
1712
Samuel Belkes
Brześć
1713
Grzegorz Kondraszczuk, Leon Lipowicz
Mikołajewo
1714
Jan Gwoździk
Wielkie Sioło
1715
Eugenia Sachanko
Leśnictwo Zuła
1716
Bazyli Szczur, Grzegorz Szczur, Maria Szczur
osiedle Wysock
1717
Sergiusz Grygorczyk, Abram Pasmaniuk
Kosów
1718
Józef Turkieniewicz, Włodzimierz Turkieniewicz
Kosów
1719
Ludwik Walusiński, Michał Romanowski
osiedle Zarębinek, Białawicze
1720
Teodor Grudowy, Bazyli Maksymczyk
Białawicze
1721
Antoni Oruba, Stanisław Jendrysik
Lipowo
1722
Jan Juraszczyk
chutor Maszty
1723
Miron Tkaczuk
Zajezierze
1724
Bolesław Bogdański
Szwajcaria
1725
Grzegorz Matiuk, Wiktor Kulesa
chutor Zaperełoże
1726
Julian Gołębiowski
kolonia Małe-Hołoby
1727
Aron Olikier, Teodor Krupicz
Drozdyń
1728
Mateusz Bokatiuk
chutor Perewieś
1729
Tarnowski, Szymon Dąbrowski
osiedle Zakruszyn
1730
Helena Czudziło
Czemeryn
1731
Teodor Gindziuk, Stefan Gindziuk
1732
Witold Broel-Plater
nadleśnictwo Rudnia
1733
Mojsiej Bondarczuk
chutor Stare
1734
Michał Gawryluk, Aleksandra Kobuk
Wólka Kaczyńska
1735
Regina Powszuk, Bronisław Zelent, Olga Nowik
Brześć
1736
Regina Powszuk
Brześć
1737
Leja Plaśniuk, Teodor Wołoncewicz, Aleksander Kłoczko, Michał Tarasiewicz, Konrad Borejko
Stolin
1738
Kazimierz Samosiuk, Maria Samosiuk, Jan Matejczyk
Siechniewicze
1739
Franciszka Zadrożna, Antoni Fąferek
osiedle Łososin
1740
Antoni Oruba, Stanisław Jendrusik
Dywin
1741
Aleksander Właszczuk
Kobryń
1742
Michał Gdal
Widomle
1743
Stefan Francewicz, Bazyli Szugaj, Mikołaj Szugaj
Skorce
1744
Teodor Tichończuk
kolonia Koledzizna
1745
Piotr Skoryna, Bazyli Kaczan
chutor Skrypiele
1746
Stefan Bujan
Olmana
1747
Prokopiusz Paniuśko, Marek Kuryluk
Dziatłowicze
1748
Jan Zacharkiewicz
chutor Redigirowo
1749
Piotr Chwiedczenia, Serafin Chwiedczenia, Serafin Krawczuk, Maksym Krawczuk, Serafin Rusin
Weroźbity
1750
Michał Krawczuk, Mikołaj Krawczuk, Nikita Woroźbicki, Bazyli Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj Sienkiewicz
Weroźbity
1751
Andrzej Wakulczyk, Bazyli Karpińczyk, Stefan Huryn, Aleksy Potapczuk
chutor Kościuki
1752
Marta Płatkowa
Brześć
1753
Aleksy Łukiańczuk-Kostelańczyk
Temnica
1754
Stefan Słucki
Janów
1755
Justyn Szpudejko, Mikołaj Laszko
Horodno
1756
Aleksander Zawadzki, Szymon Zawadzki
Borki
1757
Jakub Rusman
Pińsk
1758
Mateusz Szakałowicz, Filip Trucz
1759
Aleksander Korczyk, Nadzieja Baranowska
Łuniniec
1760
Zofia Tomiszewska, Barbara Kruszyńska
Mikaszewicze
1761
Sergiusz Nawroś, Mikołaj Kosiepa, Bazyli Babura, Piotr Olesik
Ołtusz
1762
Aleksander Właszczuk, Edward Wiśniewski, Bolesław Jurkowski
Kobryń
1763
Adam Wakulicz, Eufrozyna Wakulicz
Drohiczyn
1764
Józef Liberman
Brześć
1765
Sergiusz Kuprejuk
Kotelnia Podmiejska
1766
Borys Klutczyk
Horbacha
1767
Szloma Pomeraniec
Prużana
1768
Popławski
Brześć
1769
Michał Swibowicz
chutor Krasna-Wola
1770
Jakub Sielecki, Chaim Burdo
Bereza Kartuska
1771
Eufemiusz Kuczyński
chutor Dubki
1772
Andrzzej Werenicz
Stachów
1773
Piotr Krywel, Antoni Rak, Antoni Kononowicz, Szymon Hołowacz
Kraje
1774
Roza Frydman
Bereza Kartuska
1775
Mikołaj Mackiewicz
Brześć
1776
Zofia Bundzicz
Honczary
1777
Maria Wieczorko
chutor Merlińskich
1778
Regina Niedźwiedzka, Mieczysława Niedźwiedzka
Prużana
1779
Włodzimierz Sadowski
Halewo, Zapole
1780
Jan Szworak
Soszyczno
1781
Henryk Skirmunt
Bussa
1782
Bazyli Klutko, Mikołaj Pytlak, Henryk Kuźmiński, Witaliusz Bachur
Jaglewicze
1783
Paweł Trocewicz, Stefan Pryputniewicz, Jan Trocewicz
Łohiszyn
1784
Herszko Małamed
Pawłopol, Doropijewicze
1785
Grzegorz Sinkowiec, Stanisław Rosuak
Sułowy
1786
Piotr Sereda
Baranowicze
1787
Paweł Kozłowicz, Bazylisa Sołoszyk
chutor Prochody
1788
Dymitry Hawrus
Kosów
1789
Mikołaj Żuk
Dziatłowicze
1790
Dymitr Iwaniuk
Wielika Mała
1791
Roman Karmanowicz, Nikita Karmanowicz, Prakseda Karmanowicz, Bazyli Pytlak, Sawicki, Michał Daszewicz
Wygonoszcza, Giczyce
1792
Włodzimierz Okowity, Jan Ficki, Jerzy Pawłowicz
Bronna Góra
1793
Dawid Liberman
Brześć
1794
Mankier Zysko, Michelson, Klikowski, Szejda, Białowieża
Brześć
1795
Stasiełuk, Ajzyk Glejberman
Pińsk
1796
Władysław Miłaczewski
Stara-Wieś
1797
Justyn Demianiuk
Doropojewicze
1798
Aleksander Czyglincow
Drużyłowicze
1799
Chaim Pytlik
Czernawczyce
1800
Lucja Łor
Brześć
1801
Katarzyna Romasz, Wiktor Wołoszyn
chutor Koszary Lutyńskie
1802
Wanda Modlibowska
Podgórze Omeleniec
1803
Mikołaj Kaspierowicz, Grzegorz Gawrylczuk
Biżerowicze
1804
Paweł Raczuk
Zaprudzie
1805
Jakub Bondar
chutor Dublowiec
1806
Maksym Dragun, Aleksander Kul, Eudokia Dragun
chutor Borki, Leoszki
1807
Grzegorz Hutnik, Kołos, Natalia Stasiewicz
Tułowszczyzna, kolonia Nikityczne, Olszany
1808
Włodzimierz Mołożej, Olga Karpiej
Zadzieny
1809
Józef Berdnik, Sergiusz Czamak, Aleksander Czamak
Kraśnik Wielki
1810
Bazyli Szczur, Grzegorz Szczur
Wysock
1811
Roman Korycki
Worokomle
1812
Abram Gurelsztein
Brześć
1813
Bazyli Lalicz
kolonia Korecz
1814
Abram Łapecki
Kożangródek
1815
Karol Radziwiłł
uroczysko Złokcje
1816
Wincenty Szczygileski
chutor Merlińskich
1817
Władysław Nowak, Bolesław Nowak, Feliksa Nowak
Bereza Kartuska, Sadków
1818
Stefan Michniuk, Percowicz
Stajko, Kosów
1819
Chana Belfus
Brześć
1820
Andrzej Buszczuk
Brześć
1821
Abram Krasnostawski
Kosów
1822
Bogumił Czechak
majątek Horoszcza
1823
Bazyli Runkiewicz
chutor Ulie
1824
Anna Szutkowska
Puchaczewo
1825
Antoni Kitel, Józef Baranowski
Doropijewicze
1826
Olga Gordyjenko, Jakub Kopluk
Komarówka
1827
Mikołaj Gołowacz
Hołowczyce
1828
Mikołaj Kuźmicz
Wieżyce
1829
Jan Dawidzienko
Kołeczki
1830
Agata Basik, Mieczysław Bocieczko, Konstanty Huszcza
Rzeczyca, Iwacewicze
1831
Jankiel Sward, Cyryl Korobiejko
Luboml, chutor Podszumy
1832
Olga Skorobot, Natalia Ostrowska, Piotr Byczkowski
Sielec, Bereza Kartuska
1833
Franciszek Delkowski, Rajmund Delkowski, Jan Kowalczuk, Mikołaj Demczuk
Perkowicze
1834
Maciej Kuczyński, Otylia Strazdo
Łuniniec
1835
Teodor Łomaka
Hruszowa, Kobryń
1836
Dymitry Tybiec
Cienczyce
1837
Edmund Korsak, Kazimierz Garbarczyk
majątek Stoszany
1838
Paweł Czerwiński, Bolesław Podolski, Daniel Podolski
chutor Dobra-Wola
1839
Włodzimierz Radziuk
Borowiki
1840
Justyn Tracz, Stanisław Golec
Soszno
1841
Darczyk, Derkacz, Jan Derkacz, Dymitr Derkacz, Tekla Derkacz, Aksentiusz Kakaluk, Włodzimierz Kakaluk, Teodozja Kakaluk z d. Darczyk, Dominika Rybaczuk
Stanisławówka
1842
Daniel Gołoch
Nukoszyn
1843
Gabriel Cupik
Duże Orły
1844
Władysław Aut
Chotynicze
1845
Teodor Warwaszewicz, Andrzej Warwaszewicz, Andrzej Rabcewicz
chutor Korytka, chutor Czernice, chutor Nowina
1846
Aleksander Komar, Mejer Turkin
Wysokie
1847
Jan Kościuk, Teodor Kościuk, Teodor Hałaburda, Matrona Hałaburda
Milejki
1848
Mitrofan Sidorowicz, Kazimierz Janusz
Zadubie, gajówka Bobryk
1849
Leokadia Waszczuk, Zdzisław Pytlak
Brześć
1850
Grzegorz Śnitko
Lubiszczyce
1851
Michał Buchik, Jakim Buchik, Jakub Rozżałowiec, Artemiusz Rozżałowiec
Mała Płotnica
1852
Franciszek Darowski
kolonia Popina
1853
Dawid Klitenik, Józef Kołodny, Chaim Szmajtman, Szloma Malcer, Józef Bajer
Telechany
1854
Włodzimierz Najbuk, Anastazja Najbuk
Wojnówka
1855
Dymitry Bowkunowicz, Adam Cybulski
Bostyń, Białe Jezioro
1856
Zofia Dobryjaniec
Rzeczyca
1857
Stanisław Płandowski
Kodeń
1858
Nikita Romenko
Czerwony Dwór
1859
Paweł Jakubas
Michalin Nowy
1860
Heraz Mankier, Michelson, Mikołaj Smiernowski
Brześć
1861
Maksym Juszkowicz, Bazyli Pietrenko, Aleksy Delejko
Kamieniec Litewski
1862
Anna Heryng
Brześć
1863
Paulina Sowpel
Chudlin
1864
Anna Malutyn, Paweł Malutyn
Abramowo
1865
Władysław Bekla, Artman
Brześć
1866
Mikołaj Protasewicki, Gabriel Chomicz, Jakub Prygodicz
Łyszcz
1867
Gerasim Łomaka
chutor Rozbite
1868
Luba Jakimczuk
Zawidczyce
1869
Jan Misiura, Eudokia Danyszczuk
kolonia Butowo
1870
Denis Denisienia, Aleksy Zielonko, Olga Denisienia
Deniskowicze II
1871
Włodzimierz Naumowicz, Bolesław Chyliński
Zaprosie
1872
Bazyli Grudźko, Jakub Bierczko, Eliasz Bierczko
Jeziernica
1873
Teodor Zacharkiewicz, Grzegorz Zacharkiewicz, Piotr Łukaszewicz
chutor Mokrowo
1874
Elizeusz Potrebienko, Jakim Jewdoszuk
Małoryta, Pożeżyn, Masiewicze
1875
Grzegorz Gromyko, Melania Konoplicka, Maria Kałłałur
Murawina
1876
Helena Jucewicz, Barbara Worobiej
Nowy Kuplin
1877
Filip Kaźmierczyk, Mikołaj Biryło
Drebsk
1878
Aleksander Nienadowicz, Maria Nienadowicz, Benedykt Mikucki, Charyton Szewczyk
Luboń
1879
Maksym Juszkowicz, Bazyli Pietrynko, Aleksy Delejko, Eliasz Juszkowicz
Szczerbowo, Szyszowa, Bogdziuki
1880
Lejba Baczkowski, Fejga Baczkowska
Brześć
1881
Maciej Kot, Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz
Załaźko, Stanisławówka
1882
Dina Zbar z d. Buszel, Eliasz Buszel, Dawid Fajngnebaum, Judel Zbar
Prużana
1883
Andrzej Ławrysiuk, Aleksy Nowik
Psyszczewo
1884
Syma Sznajder
Brześć
1885
Józef Przywa, Bazyli Michalkiewicz
Iwacewicze, Lubiszczyce
1886
Charyton Mielniczuk, Teodozy Borysiuk, Jan Sieliwoniuk, Filip Chorowiecki, Jan Klimuk, Kuźma Łojko, Karp Gorszczaruk, Eliasz Grygorczuk, Szymon Trebik, Paweł Ustimowicz, Mikołaj Michno, Daniel Kościuczyk, Antoni Moroziuk, Maksym Masiuk
Brześć
1887
Judel Szmidt, Chaja Feldman
Grywczyce, Pińsk
1888
Hasa Juchnowicz
Telechany
1889
Aniela Siedlecka, Teodora Gajdemska, Bronisława Fiszer
Budki Wojtkiewickie
1890
Jan Bojko, Stefan Bojko, Stefania Bojko
Mokrany
1891
Bakelman, Klara Hołubokowa
Pińsk
1892
Natalia Swider, Kazimierz Swider
Brześć
1893
Witold Goździalski
Duboj
1894
Tymoteusz Stojko, Artemiusz Gromada
Poniatycze
1895
Zachariusz Lachowicz
Lutynak
1896
Paraskiewa Gubarczuk, Maria Bojko, Anna Morfida, Stefan Morfida
Tewle
1897
Adam Tomrej
chutor Tołszcza
1898
Teodor Panasiuk, Natia Ponada
Wyszewicze
1899
Aleksander Jarochowicz
Wólka II
1900
Nicefor Dmitruk, Jan Dmitruk
Worokomle
1901
Pelagia Zdanowicz, Michał Zdanowicz
Wólka I
1902
Jakub Dokuczyc, Anna Mazurkiewicz
Malecz
1903
Jan Podlewski
Żabinka
1904
Jan Gwizda, Eugeniusz Kowalski
Łuniniec
1905
Michał Kobowiec
Czernijewicze
1906
Eudokia Sycin
Wólka
1907
Maria Brucka, Grzegorz Paszkiewicz, Dymitr Paszkiewicz, Aksentiusz Wabiszczewicz, Paraskiewa Wabiszczewicz, Piotr Wabiszczewicz
Struga
1908
Marianna Bielanska
Brześć
1909
Błędowski
Korostawka
1910
Maria Kisteniuk
Wielki Obzyr
1911
Alizeriusz Łyczyna, Szymon Treszczyk
chutor Borsukowo
1912
Wincenty Sucheński
majątek Czuczewicze
1913
Adam Byczkowski
Wełuty
1914
Grzegorz Szapował, Mikołaj Kirczuk, Aleksandra Kirczuk, Ignacy Chwiesiuk
Litwinki, Turna
1915
Markił Litwińczuk
Chocisław
1916
Mikołaj Kucharczuk, Dymitr Lachowiec
Zamosze
1917
Dymitr Apanowicz
Białousza
1918
Paweł Rybczuk
chutor Podziemienie
1919
Borys Krawczuk, Józef Krawczuk
chutor Syrowatka
1920
Jan Harmatni, Stefan Harmatni, Mikołaj Huryn, Bazyli Potapczuk, Paweł Józwowicz
Stawki, Bateria
1921
Adam Aleksiejczyk, Bazyli Repecki
1922
Teodor Lichota, Andrzej Potapczuk
Rudec
1923
Jan Kobiec, Stefan Kowalewicz
Łasick
1924
Teodor Hodunko, Andrzej Sołowiej, Teodor Skarzyniec, Broel-Plater, Klemens Bukowski, Ławrentiusz Gontar
Łudyń
1925
Antoni Kowalewicz, Stefan Stasiuk, Antonina Stasiuk
chutor Tychny
1926
Adela Dworyn
Pińsk
1927
Sergiusz Samojluk, Józef Martysiuk, Matrona Martysiuk
Chaby
1928
Michał Szołota
Nowosady
1929
Samuel Delkies
Brześć
1930
Jan Gołębiowski
Brześć
1931
Bazyli Jankiewicz, Grzegorz Holak
Kolońsk
1932
Jakub Kuratnik, Szloma Landman
Wiado, Telechany
1933
Parfeniusz Nahorny, Prokop Sokół, Adam Hanko, Gordziej Szczur
osada Wysock
1934
Antoni Szpak
chutor Dąbrowa
1935
Atanazy Brucki
Rzeczyca Wasylowa
1936
Ignacy Litwiniuk, Włodzimierz Litwiniuk
Nowy Dwór
1937
Nestor Gałucy, Grzegorz Gałucy
Miniwież
1938
Josel Krajs
Włodawa
1939
Henryk Chorąży, Alfons Paszkiewicz, Jan Borowik
kolonia Stanisławówka, Włodawa
1940
Adam Josel-Ber, Michał Kagarowicz
Tomaszówka
1941
Justyn Antyporowicz
Mielniki
1942
Stefan Szumik
Jałocz
1943
Roman Szumiło
Lachowicze
1944
Makar Lisowiec, Maria Lisowiec
Postołowo
1945
Grzegorz Byczko, Maria Byczko
Kaluga
1946
Artur Bertholdi, Agrypina Litwiniuk
majątek Oziaty, Nowosadki
1947
Eufrozyna Probusz, Rulko
chutor Dubno, Berezowo
1948
Walentyna Krochlińska
Kobryń
1949
Henryk Caban, Roman Wasilewski, Jerzy Rojek
Kobryń
1950
Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Jakub Martyniuk, Teodor Krywdik
Dubieck, Huta Kamienska, Podrzecze
1951
Franciszek Pońsko, Benedykt Szczęśniak
Brześć
1952
Rejzla Sztejnberg, Piotr Krzyżanowski, Stanisław Sośko
Brześć
1953
Jankiel Szuchman, Stefan Szeletun
Prużana, Zasimowicze
1954
Mikołaj Kuźmienia, Szymon Kuźmienia
Chodaki
1955
Grzegorz Puńko
Hołowickie
1956
Paweł Jarmułowicz
Różana
1957
Mikołaj Czyrkun
Kryszyłowicze
1958
Maria Szczółkowa
Brześć
1959
Genoch Mazur
osada Linowo
1960
Mojsze Benach, Wacław Pankiewicz, Wacław Młynarczyk
Brześć
1961
Mendla Rabinowicz, Mina Basaranowicz
Bereźniaki
1962
Grzegorz Glok, Katarzyna Niczyporuk, Olga Rusak, Katarzyna Goczko, Włodzimierz Ogonowski, Zachariusz Szeń, Michał Zuk, Paweł Komisaruk, Jan Kruś, Olga Kiszmanowicz, Arseniussz Torudko, Andrzej Chwedczyk, Paweł Krapusta, Aleksandra Saczuk, Włodzimierz Moczuczko, Michał Abramuk, Paraskiewa Tarasiuk, Anna Wasiuk, Genadiusz Wołosiuk, Teokatyt Dejnak, Jakub Wierchowiec, Jerzy Zuk, Paweł Czyrun, Michał Woroń, Jerzy Bicz, Bazyli Głuszczuk, Aleksander Kazan, Jakub Kiryś, Trofim Sałamacha, Stefan Sojko, Aleksander Seliwoniuk, Sergiusz Byćko, Paweł Kreczek, Jan Szostak, Maksym Wieremiejczyk, Konstanty Maksymuk, Paweł Koczurko, Witali Sawczuk, Bazyli Jacznik, Paweł Fiedosik, Aleksy Glok, Grzegorz Szepowałow, Łukasz Kuszlejko, Stefan Kaczan, Bazyli Sokołaczko, Jan Cywilko
Polatycze, Andronowo, Dubowo, Hucki, Tewle, Glinianki, Dziewiątki, Ostromecz Królewski, Moczulniki, Badcze, Litwinki, Zalesie, Glinianki, Pestenki, Kamionka, Stryje, Kleszcze, Jakowczyce, Łastówka
1963
Dymitr Tyszczuk, Trofim Tyszczuk
Piaski Rzeczyckie
1964
Tadeusz Rożkowski, Lipski
Brześć
1965
Lipski, Leon Kuczyński, Józef Grzesiak, Maria Małynik, Ireneusz Jemielianow, Alfred Gąkowski, Henryk Wierzbicki, Kuczewski
Brześć
1966
Dawid Sznajder, Cedenbaum, Rywka Oksengom, Hersz Sztorch, Srul Tenenbaum
Brześć
1967
Szołem Szwarc, Josel Lustykman
Brześć
1968
Stanisław Duda, Karol Pankonin
Brześć
1969
Izydor Klajnberg
Brześć
1970
Szlakman
Pińsk
1971
Bronisław Wójcikowski, Jan Suławko, Bojarczuk
Dziatkowicze
1972
Bronisław Wójcikowski, Andrzej Jakimowicz, Stefan Jakimowicz, Aleksander Ilutko, Mikołaj Dedenko
Dziatkowicze
1973
Darczyk, Derkacz, Martyniuk, Jan Łukaszuk, Paraskiewa Tracz, Anastazja Kaluch, Teodora Kaluch
gajówka Mostyszcze, Załaźko
1974
Jan Szworak,
Werchy
1975
Chaim Murawczyk, Edmund Gozdowski, Łojko
Krasna Wola
1976
Stanisław Zakrzewski, Helena Rarak
majątek Izabelin, kolonia Nowa Semencza
1977
Zygmunt Maciejewski, Paweł Malisz
Załaźko
1978
Włodzimierz Stefanowicz
Koźlakowicze
1979
Julian Juszkiewicz, Julian Pyć
kolonia Dąbrówka
1980
Edward Raducki
Brześć
1981
Antoni Połchowski, Piotr Połchowski
chutor Glinka, Pińsk
1982
Grzegorz Mołosz, Jan Salenik, Włodzimierz Salenik, Jan Maksymowicz
Panki, Iwacewicze, Dobryniewo
1983
Jan Maksymowicz, Włodzimierz Salenik
Lubiszczyce
1984
Adam Awdziejuk
chutor Merlinskich
1985
Piotr Karpiński
Sitnica
1986
Borys Kulecki
Dubitowo
1987
Hersz Krakowski, Jan Rychlik
Brześć
1988
Fejga Landau
Brześć
1989
Michał Symoniuk, Konstanty Symoniuk, Szymon Symoniuk, Tomasz Łukowiec
Chmieliszcze, Chrypsk
1990
Jakub Zuk
Żabinka
1991
Andrzej Ignatowicz
Bildejki
1992
Filip Mikołajuk, Izydor Mikołajuk, Bazyli Mikołajuk
chutor Karolicze
1993
Dymitr Olifieruk
Wieluń
1994
Glikieria Myszkowiec
osada Wysock
1995
Tymoteusz Rożko, Glikieria Myszkowiec
osada Wysock
1996
Jakub Krawczuk, Ignacy Piotrowski, Stefan Marczuk
Gniewczyce
1997
Eudokia Masienia
Kormuż
1998
Paweł Kałłaur
Łohiszyn
1999
Mikołaj Pasowiec
Zabczyce
2000
Aleksy Kreń, Nazar Naumczyk
Rudzież
2001
Archip Chwiedczyk, Michał Symoniuk, Aleksy Gawryluk, Tymoteusz Gawryluk, Zeront Symoniuk
Chmieliszcze
2002
Józef Lasota, Lucjan Kościuczyk, Mikołaj Gryszko, Dymitr Tromza
Bluwienicze
2003
Antoni Stankiewicz, Anna Zuk
Podlesie
2004
Szmul Lejbowicz, Moszko Lejbowicz
Wyczółki
2005
Abram Jegier
Zamosty
2006
Maria Zarecka
Nowickowicze
2007
Teodozy Pustynowicz
Sucha
2008
Bazyli Zoroch, Tekla Zoroch
Pacynicze
2009
Jakub Zedzik
Szczerby
2010
Wiera Tiamczyk
majątek Janopol
2011
Maksym Leszkiewicz, Maria Leszkiewicz
chutor Zasie
2012
Lejba Kirzner, Olga Pup
Dawidgródek
2013
Kazimierz Bober
Prużana
2014
Tadeusz Zieliński, Antoni Liskowski, Judel Oszerowski
Czuczewicze
2015
Ławrenty Stepaniuk
Zaniwie
2016
Oksenia Mironiuk
Ziołowo
2017
Kania Stuczyński
Pińsk
2018
Bazyli Wołczek
chutor Snitowo
2019
Filip Mosiejczuk
Bieliny
2020
Aleksy Kośmińczuk, Helena Kośmińczuk
Jałocz
2021
Cyryl Mielnik, Agata Zogalska
Jewłasze
2022
Piotr Olechnowicz
Waliszcze
2023
Olga Tyzdel, Frydman Rasowski
Obrowo
2024
Stefan Kotwicki
chutor Merlinskich
2025
Józef Niegowski
Ozarycze
2026
Bolesław Zalewski
Brześć
2027
Aleksy Kozłowski, Paweł Staśkiewicz
Rzeczki
2028
Mikołaj Kuźmienia
Chodaki
2029
Piotr Korsak
Janów
2030
Konstanty Mostyka
Jarcewicze
2031
Mikołaj Mialik
Wólka
2032
Bolesław Kobus, Paweł Kasperowicz
Kosów, Sakowce
2033
Jan Pawlitka, Franciszek Słowiński
Różana
2034
Józef Kuberski
kolonia Jancewicze
2035
Bazyli Nosar
Bereźnica
2036
Jan Zaluh, Konstanty Zahalik
Jołki
2037
Andrzej Kuźmina
Chryso
2038
Jakub Szczyka
Zdzitów
2039
Józef Timoszuk
Brześć
2040
Cyryl Tryndiuk
Adamówka
2041
Bazyli Łucyk, Jerzy Grabowiec vel Tkaczuk, Michał Grabowiec vel Tkaczyk, Matrona Grabowiec vel Tkaczyk, Zachariusz Kalczyk
chutor Fiedyszcze, chutor Zagórze
2042
Szymon Myszkowiec, Bazyli Szramuk
Osowce
2043
Mikołaj Klimowicz, Natalia Klimowicz
Worotne
2044
Antoni Charlinski, Bazyli Kruglej
Smolniki
2045
Stefan Paszkiewicz
chutor Oryszcze
2046
Marianna Abramczuk
Chojno
2047
Berko Gindold, Jerzy Zytkow, Stanisław Sławiński
Brześć
2048
Teodor Kotowicz
Tryszyn
2049
Trofim Czerczuk, Daniel Dżybuk, Łukasz Dżybuk
Brodziatyn
2050
Grzegorz Zinczuk
kolonia Durycze
2051
Jan Ołasiuk
chutor Kuryń
2052
Piotr Bogdan
Stara Wola
2053
Paweł Nasytko
Koladycze
2054
Tatiana Kodolicz
Ozdamicze
2055
Józef Połyska, Paweł Birug
chutor Kostryckie
2056
Szymon Karczewski, Paweł Masło, Ludmiła Masło
Wielenicze
2057
Grzegorz Kułakowicz
chutor Chołodnica
2058
Szymon Truchanowicz
Tury
2059
Stefan Paszkiewicz
Remel
2060
Paweł Jaszczuk
Wólka Podmiejska
2061
Michał Fedoruk, Aleksy Fedoruk
kolonia Kopyły
2062
Antoni Paplinski, Michał Sklaruk
Puchaczewo
2063
Grzegorz Stelmaszuk
Tryliski
2064
Mikołaj Deraczyc
Chotomel
2065
Tadeusz Sztoleman, Zygmunt Okoński, Daniel Kaczałkowski, Kwapisiewicz
Huta
2066
Józef Iwaniewicz
Chocisław
2067
Jan Fidler, Jakub Kalenkowicz, Tekla Gruszka
Łuniniec
2068
Kazimierz Bober
Prużana
2069
Prokop Grycuk
Stebrowo
2070
Witaliusz Borsuk, Bazyli Małycha
Słonimce
2071
Jakub Hetman
Kuplin
2072
Ignacy Strok
Zabłocie
2073
Tymoteusz Borodziej
Brzozówka
2074
Czerwiński, Terenty Kuźmicz, Jan Kowal
chutor Dworzec
2075
Aleksander Babiej
Jodczyki
2076
Teodor Kosz, Bogdaniec, Bazyli Dończyk
Wólka
2077
Denis Bazyluk, Maksym Bazyluk
Powicie
2078
Grzegorz Jacznik, Mojżesz Jacznik, Nadzieja Jacznik
Starodubce
2079
Fiodor Lewszuk
Krajnowicze
2080
Włodzimierz Szpiganowicz
Choromsk
2081
Antoni Sieczko, Damian Kiendra
Międzylesie
2082
Piotr Jacob
Warszawa
2083
Grzegorz Mycyk, Gierasim Mycyk, Demid Mycyk
Stryganiec
2084
Paulina Barańska, Mosior Ichnowski
Brześć
2085
Dymitry Baran
Krasne
2086
Aleksandra Pachomska
Kobryń
2087
Ksenia Cichon, Antoni Sokołowski
Oberża
2088
Kazimierz Rusinkowski
Prużana
2089
Mojżesz Androsiuk
Stara Wieś
2090
Maria Sautycz
Różana
2091
Parfemiusz Kościukiewicz
chutor Kobyliszcze
2092
Mikołaj Borysewicz
Ozarycze
2093
Piotr Dżeżora
Dołga
2094
Jan Bursztyn
Lachowce
2095
Konstanty Saczuk, Arkadiusz Hrudzina
chutor Dobre, Nowa Wieś
2096
Teodor Grebien
Otwierzyce
2097
Zofia Bielinska, Franciszek Bielinski
Brześć
2098
Anatoliusz Stanisław Biskupski
Lublin
2099
Walerian Dmuchowski
folwark Pawłowo
2100
Mikołaj Gojszyk, Szymon Gojszyk
Wola
2101
Jakim Szeremeta, Izydor Ponikarewicz
Horki
2102
Władysław Sontag, Trojanowski
2103
Paweł Buśko, Maria Ludwika Demianowicz, Helena Buśko
Łysa Góra
2104
Jan Gajewski
Oziaty
2105
Aleksander Dmitruk, Lejb Kugzanski, Bronisław Kowkiel, Władysław Szczesnowski, Jan Junczyk
Borowe Wołki
2106
Stanisława Jasińska
Kobryń
2107
Włodzimierz Piwien
chutor Zawieluwie
2108
Nikita Strug, Dymitr Andrusik
Siedliszcze
2109
Stanisław Biskupski, Anatol Stanisław Biskupski
Brześć
2110
Agrypina Kokić, Eudokia Borysiuk
Netła
2111
Aleksander Trofimuk, Julianna Pietruczyk
chutor Zaprypecie
2112
Mikołaj Horejko, Michał Horejko, Olga Horejko, Pelagia Horejko
Prużana
2113
Aleksandra Dewentejczyk, Sergiusz Prokopowicz
Smolanica
2114
Aleksander Kolanycz
Pińsk
2115
Sylwester Bagniuk, Stanisław Natral
Farynki
2116
Mikołaj Karpuk
Kotelnia Bojarska
2117
Witold Suzin
Werchy
2118
Teodor Radziuk
chutor Wielki Las
2119
Karol Urbanski, Henryk Urbanski, Zakrzewski
Adamkowo
2120
Antoni Sokołowski, Ksenia Cichon
Stara Wola
2121
Anna Bryk, Paweł Poleszczuk vel Jewtuszyk
Wysokie Litewskie
2122
Jan Prokopowicz, Teodor Kozik, Konstanty Prokopowicz
Bobrowicze
2123
Mikołaj Zuk, Józef Kubrakiewicz
Pieszczanka
2124
Michał Wielikosielski, Teodor Wielikosielski
Plebance
2125
Michał Daniłkowicz, Aleksander Daniłkowicz
Zdzitowo
2126
Paweł Kiryluk
Orle
2127
Stefan Pojta
Charsy
2128
Antonina Daduń
Lipniki
2129
Maria Ilin
Brześć
2130
Bazyli Kowalewicz
majątek Planta Hacka
2131
Bronisław Podziński, Stefan Połujanczuk
Zahalicze
2132
Piotr Petryk, Konrad Breń, Daniel Kowalczuk
Berezicze
2133
Grzegorz Wowna, Stefan Szczurko, Mikołaj Lisok
Zapole
2134
Sergiusz Pokało, Chaja Gier, Stanisław Gibała
Brześć
2135
Władysław Wrono, Jan Litwinowicz
Hancewicze
2136
Paweł Waszkiewicz
Zubacze
2137
Prokop Bućko, Prochor Bućko, Jan Bućko, Pelagia Bućko
Borki
2138
Sergiusz Kołomycki, Tadeusz Fedorczuk, Michał Włodarski
Brześć
2139
Witold Broel-Plater
Złote
2140
Karol Radziwiłł
Stare Sioło
2141
Agata Kuratnik
Wygonoszcza
2142
Aleksander Jakimuk, Piotr Szwajko, Stefan Maksymowicz
Czerniany
2143
Maria Kuźmar, Włodzimierz Bienko, Szymon Kuźmar, Józef Swietlak, Andrzej Kuźmar
Jodczyki
2144
Michał Jurski, Józef Daniłkowicz
Zdzitowo
2145
Teodor Guszczenia, Jan Makojed
Czuczewicze
2146
Aleksander Zielonko, Kaszkowiak
Małe Kruhowicze
2147
Antoni Stankiewicz
Podlesie
2148
Dymitr Rudy, Natalia Ruda, Marcin Kobyłt
chutor Dobra Wola
2149
Paweł Usowicz
chutor Dobra Wola
2150
Jakub Pryszczyk
Grabów
2151
Maria Łowginowicz
Rudnia
2152
Jakub Klewżyc
Sienkiewicze
2153
Aleksander Jakimuk, Piotr Szwajko
Czerniany
2154
Paweł Poleszczuk vel Jewtuszyk, Anna Bryk
Dołbniewo
2155
Jan Zdaniewicz, Szymon Mordzik
Kotelnia Podmiejska
2156
Leon Radziwiłł
Deniskowicze
2157
Józefa Kołodziuk, Roman Supruniuk vel Nikitiuk
Brześć
2158
Bazyli Zając, Aleksy Hrodziej, Ziółkowski
Kruhowicze
2159
Mina Michaluk, Józef Sołtysiak
Chorostowo
2160
Stefan Traczewski, Władysław Suska
Łuniniec
2161
Stefan Zacharkiewicz, Stefan Buniewicz
Łachewka
2162
Afanazy Pietrowiec
Stare Konie
2163
Szloma Altman, Tadeusz Chwedorczuk, Lejba Taksin
Brześć
2164
Władysław Sontag, Katarzyna Siemieniuk
Brześć
2165
Szejna Wapniarska
Brześć
2166
Jan Marcin Łogwin, Wacław Lewiński
Pińsk
2167
Bazyli Pawlik
Łachwicze
2168
Władysław Krukowski
gajówka Stukawica
2169
Bazyli Saliwonczyk
chutor Podlesiszcze
2170
Ksawery Słupczynski
Leplówka
2171
Olga Karycz
Dawidgródek
2172
Piotr Lewczuk
Stupiczewo
2173
Jakub Martynczuk
Posienicze
2174
Tomasz Bereziuk, Teodora Ołasiuk
chutor Mazur Gaj
2175
Ignacy Sołomienik, Bazyli Wasilewicz
Podstaryń
2176
Aleksandra Jóźwik
Wólka Purzycka
2177
Mania Stuczynski
kolonia Bielin
2178
Piotr Kościukiewicz
Rejówka
2179
Florian Tyszkiewicz
Porzecze
2180
Marian Sikorski
Pińsk, Grójec
2181
Michał Kowalewicz, Konstanty Studniarski, Aleksander Bogdanowicz
Bereza Kartuska
2182
Maria Kuźmar, Włodzimierz Bieńko
Kwasiewicze
2183
Witold Broel-Plater
Rudnia
2184
Izrael Rubinsztejn
Brześć
2185
Tadeusz Lukas
Olszanka
2186
Jasiński, Żurawski, Łukian Łukaszewicz
chutor Krywicze
2187
Grzegorz Litwinowicz, Nadzieja Litwinowicz, Włodzimierz Horeglad, Mikołaj Wabiszkiewicz
Suszyck
2188
Michał Szamryła, Teodor Minko
Chotynicze
2189
Witaljusz Wolski, Władysław Dworakowski
Kupiel
2190
Dymitry Werenicz, Aleksander Werenicz, Grzegorz Werenicz, Bazyli Werenicz, Jakub Werenicz, Jan Wabiszczewicz
Płotnica
2191
Witold Broel-Plater, Edward Sojecki
Wieluń
2192
Szymon Zazuliński
kolonia Dołbizna
2193
Kasjan Abramowicz
kolonia Dołbizna
2194
Sergiusz Bojko, Paweł Klimuk, Stefania Klimuk
Kozłowicze
2195
Piotr Doroszuk, Maria Sacharuk
Brześć
2196
Kazimierz Sztejner
kolonia Mogilno
2197
Stefan Kiślak
Koszyrsk
2198
Stefan Michowicz
Motol
2199
Wiśniewski, Zych, Niewiarowski
Dywin, Kobryń
2200
Grzegorz Badzicz
Nowosiółki
2201
Stefan Zacharkiewicz
Łachewka
2202
Andrzej Wach
Nalcz
2203
Borowik, Anszel Malski
Prużana
2204
Czerwiński, Stefan Komorowski
chutor Jaźwiki
2205
Czerwiński, Michał Kijewicz
Jaźwiki
2206
Izrael Satyr
Popielewo
2207
Mates Kronenberg
Antopol
2208
Włodzimierz Prosiepow
Zadołże
2209
Pelagia Tipun
Laskowicze
2210
Piotr Zabłocki, Michał Bereziuk
Parochońsk
2211
Aleksandra Potoka, Mejer Fiszer
Kamieniec Litewski
2212
Jan Nowocin
kolonia Dębowo
2213
Anna Noszczanko
Podziemienie
2214
Jefrem Zeluk
Jajeczkowicze
2215
Nina Protasewicka
Borycewicze
2216
Borys Cekała, Paweł Iwaniukowicz, Cyryl Czyżyk, Makar Starykiewicz
Demenicze
2217
Sergiusz Kołomęcki, Gabriel Kołomęcki, Olga Kołomęcka
Brześć
2218
Jan Siergiejewicz
Luboń
2219
Teodor Antonowicz, Roman Siergiejewicz
Luboń
2220
Jan Chmiel, Jan Kociołek, Wojciech Kulik, Marcin Szlag
kolonia Horodno
2221
Stefan Kotowicz, Stefan Denisienia
Łachewka
2222
Jan Łukaszewicz, Teodor Łukaszewicz, Teodor Sycewicz
Lubaczyn
2223
Jerzy Gruszczyński, Lucja Tokun, Bazyli Botuch
Czernie
2224
Stefania Sawczuk
kolonia Zaoście
2225
Józef Tomaszewski
kolonia Bujaki
2226
Anna Poluchowicz
chutor Piszczanica
2227
Jan Gurban, Michał Pawlukiewicz
Jakminówka
2228
Jan Kaczyński
kolonia Janówek
2229
Michał Pawlaszyk, Terentiusz Siżuk
Aleksandria
2230
Teodor Mielnik
Stolin
2231
Konon Skarzyniec
Łudyń
2232
Mikołaj Biesań
chutor Bór
2233
Nikifor Denesiuk, Tymoteusz Szewczenko, Bolesław Zalewski
Małoryta
2234
Afanazy Kowal
Wiczyn
2235
Andrzej Miszkowicz, Teodor Miszkowicz
Skrypiele
2236
Jan Kot, Jan Mołosz
Iwacewicze
2237
Antoni Student, Helena Steplewska
Kruhowicze
2238
Aleksander Laszczuk, Grzegorz Laszczuk, Aleksy Laszczuk, Teofil Sokólski
Oberowszczyzna
2239
Grzegorz Nikonczuk
Janów
2240
Paweł Jankowicz
chutor Łachwa
2241
Bazyli Jakubowicz, Konrad Jakubowicz
Kolangródek
2242
Jan Karnijewski
Kosów Poleski
2243
Marcin Sobczyk, Konstanty Wołąsz
Ząbki
2244
Konstanty Kołb, Stefan Kołb
Stoszany
2245
Bazyli Warwaszewicz
Rozdziałowicze
2246
Nikifor Denesiuk
kolonia Czarny Las
2247
Dawid Rudzik, Ksenia Fedoruk
Mrozowicze
2248
Stefan Czarnota, Antoni Turkiewicz
Brześć
2249
Antoni Siemaszko, Andrzej Pleska
Przedzielsk
2250
Piotr Cewan, Maksym Glinko
Kowniatyn
2251
Nikon Turcewicz, Jan Dziewicki
Alba
2252
Anna Tylczuk
Hołowczyce
2253
Józef Oleksiuk, Anna Akułowa
Neple
2254
Henryk Wiatr, Zygmunt Kot, Dymitr Chomicz, Adam Gryciuk, Ignacy Jankowski, Leon Jankowski
Łudnie
2255
Mikołaj Darczyć
chutor Jaroszówka
2256
Józef Bugała
Brześć
2257
Paweł Poluchowicz, Spirydon Pietruk
Kuchocka Wola, Jezierce
2258
Sergiusz Prochorowicz, Bazyli Leonczuk, Cyryl Fieduszko
Sieńczyce
2259
Andrzej Prydatko, Berek Stryjer
Chocieszów
2260
Stefan Tołkowiec, Józef Tołkowiec, Anna Tołkowiec
Piganowicze
2261
Natalia Ostrowska
Bereza Kartuska
2262
Jefim Komar
Kożangródek
2263
Mojżesz Krejdycz, Michał Krejdycz
chutor Mikick
2264
Grzegorz Zarecki, Jan Dmitruk
Nowickowicze
2265
Roman Kiryluk
Police
2266
Paweł Jakubowski, Jan Jaśkowski
Stawiszcze
2267
Michał Gul
Hule
2268
Leon Radziwiłł
Jaśkowicze
2269
Jankiel Zuchowicki
Pińsk
2270
Mikołaj Germanowicz
Jazówka
2271
Adam Kurawiejko
chutor Opaleńka
2272
Antoni Lasota, Aleksander Warbiński, Władysław Markowski, Teodor Stojanowicz, Ignacy Malewicz
Brześć, Witoszki
2273
Grzegorz Pietrań
Kupicze
2274
Leonard Sapiński, Wiera Sapińska
Brześć
2275
Józef Kazimierczyk
Jodczyki
2276
Antonina Nowik
Psyszczewo
2277
Władysława Chudzińska, Ignacy Brodowski, Stanisława Brodowska, Jadwiga Kamińska
Milejczyce, kolonia Augustynka