Białystok newspapers

As a resident of Białystok town, tour guide and a genealogist, I have been interested in a history of my town for a long time. Many years ago on different occasions I began to add surnames found in the Bialystok newspapers from the time period 1919-1980s to my private database. Its content is here.

Jako mieszkaniec Białegostoku, przewodnik turystyczny i genealog, byłem od dawna zainteresowany historią mego miasta. Wiele lat temu przy różnych okazjach rozpocząłem dodawanie nazwisk znalezionych w prasie białostockiej z okresu 1919-1980 do mojej prywatnej bazy danych. Jej zawartość znajduje się poniżej.


1
Młodecki, Łoś, Górski
2
Karol Tołłoczko
Białystok
3
Smolski, Kuczyński, Arenson
Białystok
4
B. Szymański, Feliks Filipowicz
Białystok
5
Wojtaszek
Białystok
6
Maksimowicz
Białystok
7
Kamala
Rafałówka
8
Kozłowski
Dolistowo
9
Szerejko
Sejny
10
ks. Kazimierz Rogowski
Kalinówka
11
ks. Antoni Swit
Dobrzyniewo
12
ks. Emilian Pietranik
Białystok
13
Głowiński
Białystok
14
M. Kanel
Białystok
15
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
16
Zeligman
Białystok
17
Sawicki, Nesterów, Kołpak, Ogiejm, Rutowiec
Białystok
18
Zadworzański, Frydman
Białystok
19
Białkowska, Hagemannowa, Kajzerowa, Kobylińska, Leszczyńska, Neumanówna, Protasewiczowa, Szapirowa, Szulcowa, Trochimczukówna, Bargłowski, Bielecki, Bobryk, Dziekoński, Eikon, Ernan, Gryc, Gorlew, Hermanowski, Kononowicz, Kuzner, Lewkowicz, Mann, Niedźwiedzki, Nowicki, Roleder, Roszkowski, Richter, Sokołowski, Szmid, Waszkiewicz, Werpachowski, Zawadzki, Żywolewski
Białystok
20
Stefan Sidorowicz, Jan Jaworowski, Kirszner, Gil
Sobolewo
21
E. Surażska,
Białystok
22
Jan Wróblewski
Katarynka
23
Leonard Tołoczko
kolonia Szumowo
24
Abram Kołodny
Białystok
25
Józef Diemanczuk
Sowlany
26
Jenta Treszczańska
Białystok
27
Chana Kiejnbart
Białystok
28
Włodzimierz Kindziuk
Białystok
29
Gersz Jastrebieński
Białystok
30
Rubin Berko
Białystok
31
Zaczkowska, Zymboldowa
Białystok
32
Abramowicz
Grajewo
33
A. Łachowski
Białystok
34
Markowski
Markowo Wielkie
35
Głowiński
Białystok
36
M. Kanel
Białystok
37
Neumark
Białystok
38
Antonina Hajdusz, Bronisław Urbanowicz
Białostoczek
39
Pola Bogan
Białystok
40
Tołłoczko
Białystok
41
Cieślak
Białystok
42
Józef Winiaszkiewicz
Białystok
43
Wieczorek, Chaja Kałamarz
Białystok
44
Zygmunt Kaczorowski
Białystok
45
Berta Szatryńska
Białystok
46
Julian Sokołowski
Białystok
47
Czerlunczakiewicz
Białystok
48
Stefan Heliński
Białystok
49
Bogan
Białystok
50
Tołłoczko
Białystok
51
Władysław Otto
Białystok
52
Karol Tołłoczko
Białystok
53
Józef Makiewicz
Zabłudów
54
Zygmunt Jarmoc
55
Jakir Bacer
Białystok
56
Piotr Litwinowicz, Kazimiera Litwinowicz
Białystok
57
Katarzyna Siekierko
Starosielce
58
Pola Bogan
59
Głowiński, Aleksander Gurwicz, M. Kanel, D. Kanel, Neumark
Białystok
60
Konstanty Dimitrejew
Białystok
61
Pola
Białystok
62
Ignacy Dygas, Żurawlew, Józef Węgrzyn
Białystok
63
Maciejewski
Białystok
64
Józef Popławski
Sowlany
65
Mozes Goldenberg
Białystok
66
Zdanowicz
Białystok
67
Głowiński, Aleksander Gurwicz, D. Kanel, J. Walewski, M. Kanel, Neumark
Białystok
68
Władysław Konecki
Białystok
69
Konstant. Dimitrejew
Białystok
70
Pola Bogan
Białystok
71
Edelschern
Białystok
72
Zelmen Wołkowyski
Białystok
73
Eiga Kowanowska
Białystok
74
Jadwiga Nowicka
Białystok
75
Mery Szapiro
Białystok
76
Rozalia Gilewska, Piotr Zaczkowski
Dojlidy Fabryczne
77
Kościo, Rybołowicz, Roch, Sokólski, Markus, Z. Siemaszko, Świrski, Frenkel, Machał, Polak, Becker, J. Jossem, M. Sokolski, Cytron, Zylberfenig, Chiroles, Bramson, Kuszucz, Piejsman, Marejn
Białystok
78
Józef Winiaszkiewicz, Winiaszkiewicz, Bańkowska, Zanorska, Dźwęcka, Jasińska, Kamińska, Chmurzyńska, Romież, Ziemiński, Wojtaszek, Szczerski
Białystok
79
Róża Elkon, Anna Kalinowska, Stanisław Barcewicz, E. Kochoński, Jan Korobkow
Białystok
80
Miciełowicz
Ignatki
81
Aleksander Gurwicz, D. Kanel, J. Walewski, M. Kanel, Neumark
Białystok
82
Władysław Konecki
Białystok
83
Konstant. Dimitrejew
Białystok
84
Pola Bogan
Białystok
85
Rybołowicz, Bischof
Białystok
86
Ossowski, M. Marcewicz, K. Kosiński, L. Tylicki, M. Markjanowicz, A. Danowski, A. Rynkiewicz, A. Osowski, J. Sarankiewicz, St. Sołtan, P. Wawryk, J. Kołodziejski, T. Makowski, W. Butkiewicz, Kałuski, J. Ciejka, Cz. Rudziński, Wichert, Zakrzewski, Borkowski
Białystok
87
Oppenheim, Szwarc
Białystok
88
Albert Keler
Białystok
89
Ferdynand Bułcholc
Białystok
90
Antoni Murzyński
Zalesiany
91
Chajm Wilczyk
Białystok
92
Anna Tworowska, Potlarski, Lipski
Białystok
93
Głowiński
Białystok
94
Neumark
Białystok
95
J. Walewski
Białystok
96
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
97
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
98
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
99
Władysław Konecki
Białystok
100
Konstant. Dimitrejew
Białystok
101
Pola Bogan
Białystok
102
Lejba Szalinger
Białystok
103
Czerwiński, Mejłoch, Józef Gobetko
Białystok
104
Meiss Pejsach, Dawid Rzeźnik
Białystok
105
Rafałko
Białystok
106
Hajnosz, Chłodnicka, Karolak, Kowalski, Słoniewski, Heliński, Kurdybowicz
Białystok
107
Lemprecht
Hermanówka, gmina Michałowo
108
Kasprzycki, Tarkowski, Leończyk
Sejny
109
Głowiński, J. Walewski
Białystok
110
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
111
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
112
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
113
Władysław Konecki
Białystok
114
Konstant. Dimitrejew
Białystok
115
Leonia Iniarska
Białystok
116
Wojtaszek, Siemaszko, Hurwicz, B. Filipowicz
Białystok
117
J. Szumska, J. Komornicka, Popiel, Szwarc, Barucki, Olszyński, K. Odyniecki, Rybołowicz, W. Kolendo
Białystok
118
Ostromęcki
Białystok
119
Chaim Blach, Snarski
Białystok
120
ks. Zygmunt Ławrynowicz, Anna Sanejko
Białystok
121
Ludwik Wasilawski
Ogrodniczki, gmina Choroszcz
122
Agata Woron
kolonia Stanisławowo
123
ks. Rusiecki, Śliwiński, Sarnacki, Irena Kafarska, M. Dąbrowska
Bielsk Podlaski
124
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
125
Głowiński
Białystok
126
Wolf Blumental
Bielsk Podlaski
127
Leonia Iniarska
Białystok
128
Dygas
Białystok
129
Stanisław Gorecki
Białystok
130
Anna Sofragen
Białystok
131
Józef Miłęda
Górny Stóg, gm. Korycin
132
Bronisław Szematowicz
Wilno
133
J. Faust, Neumark
Białystok
134
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
135
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
136
J. Walewski
Białystok
137
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
138
Władysław Konecki
Białystok
139
Konstant. Dimitrejew
Białystok
140
Leonia Iniarska
141
M. Sołowcow
Białystok
142
Roszkowski
Hronostaje
143
Józef Grodzieński
Białystok
144
Masłowski
Duże Dobrzyniewo
145
Matoszko
Białystok
146
Maria Bańkowska, Zofia Tokarska, E.Jasińska, W. Zamorska, Gozdawa Drwęski, R. Roman, Romicz, J. Winiaszkiewicz
Białystok
147
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
148
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
149
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
150
Neumark
Białystok
151
J. Walewski
Białystok
152
Danowski
Grajewo
153
Wolf Blumental
Bielsk Podlaski
154
M. Sołowcow
Białystok
155
M. Bzura
Białystok
156
Pines
Białystok
157
Siemaszko
158
Berek Piński
Knyszyn
159
Sender Kamiński, Stanisław Chojnowski, Józef Trejtowicz, Bolesław Bachdziun, Józef Wróbel, Bronisław Prajgiel, Lejzor Nowowolski, Aron Gnieczucki, Stanisław Więcek
Knyszyn
160
Antoni Ciesielewski
Białystok
161
Janina Łapowska
Białystok
162
Franciszek Miszczura
Wołomin
163
Herc Neumark
Białystok
164
Bronisław Perłowski, Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
165
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
166
Neumark
Białystok
167
J. Walewski
Białystok
168
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
169
Danowski
Grajewo
170
Wolf Blumental
Bielsk Podlaski
171
M. Sołowcow
Białystok
172
W. Guzowski
Białystok
173
Antoni Bołtratik
Białystok
174
Mikołaj Wróblewski
Białystok
175
Jan Ciesielski
Białystok
176
Serafina Wiszowska
Białystok
177
Zajdman Towja, Chaim Lejba, Wacław Mańkowski
Białystok
178
Paulina Paszkowa
Białystok
179
Barański, Więcławski
Białystok
180
Czepulewicz
Sejny
181
Józef Skirmunt-Kwaśniak
Starogard
182
Paulina Wojnowska, Julia Otrembowa
Lwów
183
Salcia Federman
Częstochowa
184
Bronisław Szwejcer
Kłomnice
185
Dawid Talmud
Nowy Sącz
186
S. K. Berghauer
Brześć
187
Herc Neumark
Białystok
188
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
189
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
190
J. Faust, Neumark
Białystok
191
Danowski
Grajewo
192
J. Walewski
Białystok
193
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
194
Wolf Blumental
Bielsk Podlaski
195
Roy Smith, Bielewicz, Antonina Wilk-Warren
Białystok
196
A. Gartkiewicz
Białystok
197
Stanisław Pastuszek
Białystok
198
Szapiro
Białystok
199
Zabłudowski
Białystok
200
Chaim Rozenbaum
Białystok
201
Benedykt Filipowicz, Frejwisz, M. Junosza, Nowiński, Moszyński, Zdrojewski, Landa, Bronisław Gruszkiewicz, Trejwisz
Białystok
202
Winiaszkiewicz
Białystok
203
Potocki, Hugo Stinnes, Grodziecki
Białowieża
204
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
205
J. Walewski
Białystok
206
Neumark
Białystok
207
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
208
Kalinowska, Róża Etkin, Ela Kochański, Korobkow
Białystok
209
Leon Wołoczyński
Białystok
210
Gnain Rozenbaum
Białystok
211
Lejba Frydman
Białystok
212
Lambert
Białystok
213
Wojciech Bryszna
Białystok
214
Niedzielski, Budzyński, Zelwerowicz, Gerson-Dąbrowska, Langer, Konopasek, Woźnicki, Wyrzykowski
Białystok
215
Paweł Gołowak, Abram Sudel
Sokółka
216
Neumark
Białystok
217
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
218
J. Walewski
Białystok
219
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
220
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
221
Zacharjusz Epsztejn
Bielsk Podlaski
222
Łoś, Lenczewski, Szyszko, Malinowski
Białystok
223
Cemer, Marcinowczak
Białystok
224
Fajwel Pieniądzek
Białystok
225
Pancewicz
Janów
226
Neumark
Białystok
227
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
228
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
229
J. Walewski
Białystok
230
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
231
Zacharjusz Epsztejn
Bielsk Podlaski
232
M. Sołowcow
Białystok
233
Turkowski
Białystok
234
Kamala
Białystok
235
Janowski
Białystok
236
Chaim Dywensztajn, Józef Anszer
Białystok
237
Franciszek Grozer
Białystok
238
Stanisław Gołąb, Olga Berent
Białystok
239
Tadeusz Sicheń
Wołkowysk
240
Herc Neumark
Białystok
241
J. Faust, Neumark
Białystok
242
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
243
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
244
J. Walewski
Białystok
245
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
246
Zachariasz Epsztejn
Bielsk Podlaski
247
M. Sołowcow
Białystok
248
F. Filipowicz, Rybołowicz, Hotko, ks. Piekarski, Burczyński, Jankowski, Siemaszko, Konopiński
Białystok
249
Błotnicki
Białystok
250
Wojtaszek, Hurwicz
Białystok
251
Karol Tołłoczko
Białystok
252
Zeligman, Sazonow
Białystok
253
Marianna Sakowicz
Białystok
254
Wincenty Żywolewski
Białystok
255
Rozenblum
Białystok
256
Frydman, Bolesław Potapowicz
Białystok
257
Jan Zalkowski
Białystok
258
Abram Lajzurowski, Lejzerowska
Białystok
259
Józef Jozmak
Białystok
260
Augustynowicz
Ogrodniczki
261
Zofia Szapiro
Białystok
262
Neumark
Białystok
263
Aleksander Gurwicz, Lipkies
Białystok
264
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
265
J. Walewski
Białystok
266
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
267
Chaim Szostakowski
Białystok
268
Jakub Farber
Kleszczele
269
Z. Chmielewski
Białowieża
270
Narutowicz, Leśniowski, Szturm
Białystok
271
L. Barucki, W. Kolendo, J. Komornicka
Białystok
272
Nowicki
Białystok
273
Błotnicki
Białystok
274
Andrulewicz, ks. Szymonaitis, ks. Szmalkajtys
Lipniak, Puńsk, Kalwaria
275
Lubkiewicz, Durda, L. Szyszko
Białystok
276
Tekla Guniewicz, Franciszek Cieńko, Franciszek Hujar
Nawieś Kołaczycki
277
Neumark
Białystok
278
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
279
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
280
J. Walewski
Białystok
281
Szmul Farber
Boćki
282
Mojżesz Basz
Białystok
283
Władysław Marciniak, Morawski
Białystok
284
Piotr Kwapiński
Orla
285
Salmoński, Ciejko, Markijanowicz
Białystok
286
J. Dygas, Ignacy Dygas
Białystok
287
Szebbe
Białystok
288
Józef Michaluk
Białystok
289
Karol Słonimski
Zawady
290
Pelagia Jurkowska
Białystok
291
Zygmunt Łupiński, Jenta Ratman
Białystok
292
Mowsza Lewinson
Białystok
293
Lubkiewicz, Szyszko, Durda
Białystok
294
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
295
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
296
Neumark
Białystok
297
J. Walewski
Białystok
298
K. Kołpak
Białystok
299
Szmul Farber
Boćki
300
Władysław Marciniak, Morawski
Białystok
301
Mojżesz Basz
Białystok
302
Jakub Farber
Kleszczele
303
M. Sołowcow
Białystok
304
Otto, Karnatowicz
Białystok
305
Janina Konopińska
Białystok
306
Feliks Kasperowicz
Białystok
307
Bronisław Dąbrowski, Bronisław Chodorowski
Dojlidy Górne
308
Józefa Krajewska
Sowlany
309
Kazimierz Koszmeta
Żuki
310
Stanisław Zaborowski
Wizna
311
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
312
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
313
Neumark
Białystok
314
J. Walewski
Białystok
315
Adolf Tymiński
Zawady
316
Szmul Farber
Boćki
317
Mojżesz Basz
Białystok
318
Jakub Farber
Kleszczele
319
Zilman Grinberg
Białystok
320
Bolesław Marks
Łódź
321
ks. Hałko, Filipowicz, Rybołowicz, Pfajfer, Olszyński, ks. Chodyko, Kolendo
Białystok
322
Rogowiec, Czejko
Białystok
323
Witos, Osiecki
Dojlidy
324
Piotr Ostasiewicz, Natalia Ostasiewicz, Józef Ciesielski
Białystok
325
Aleksander Lipiński, B. Filipowicz
Białystok
326
Neumark
Białystok
327
J. Walewski
Białystok
328
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
329
Lipkies, Alksander Gurwicz
Białystok
330
Adolf Tymiński
Zawady
331
Józef Wysocki
Białystok
332
Lejb Berek Rywke, Niechom Majmin
Białystok
333
Bolesław Marks
Łódź
334
Mendel Elkon
Białystok
335
Zilman Grinberg
Białystok
336
L. Barucki, W. Olszyński, J. Komornicka, W. Wojewódzki, W. Kolendo
Białystok
337
Moes, Wozniacki
Choroszcz
338
W. Rumel, St. Sobczyk
Białystok
339
Teresa Kękuś, Leokadia Linka, Maria Duda
Kraków
340
D. Kanel, R. Łoźnicki, M. Kanel
Białystok
341
J. Walewski
Białystok
342
Aleksander Gurwicz, Lipkies
Białystok
343
Neumark
Białystok
344
Adolf Tymiński
Zawady
345
Serkowska
Białystok
346
Lejbe Berek Rywka, Niechom Majmin
Białystok
347
Bolesław Marks
Łódź
348
Zilman Grinberg
Białystok
349
Mendel Elkon
Białystok
350
Jan Czauż
Budna, gmina Janów
351
Caler Melamed
Białystok
352
Jóżef Wysocki
Białystok
353
Dryl, Zawadzki
Warszawa
354
Chana Sejnds
Białystok
355
Anna Mokiel
Białystok
356
Franciszek Bęben, Ludwika Bęben
Kraków
357
St. Reinhard
Zajma
358
B. Łoźnicki, M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
359
J. Walewski
Białystok
360
Neumark, J. Faust
Białystok
361
Lipkies, Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
362
M. Kałasowski
Białystok
363
Lejba Berek Majmin, Rywka Majmin, Niechom Majmin
Białystok
364
Mendel Elkon
Białystok
365
Józef Wysocki
Białystok
366
Jan Czauż
Budna koło Janowa
367
Calek Melamed
Białystok
368
Adolf Tymiński
Zawady
369
Bolesław Marks
Łódź
370
Zilman Grinberg
Białystok
371
Harbach, Karpowicz, Żelezowski
Józefowo, Rumejki
372
J. Komornicka, W. Kolendo, L. Barucki, W. Olszyński, I. Szwarc, W. Wojewódzki, J. Rybołowicz
Białystok
373
Stanisław Turowski, Feliks Gozdowski
Białystok
374
Antoni Marchlewski
Białystok
375
Lew Glock
Zielnia Młoda
376
Baryl Nazberg
Nowosiółki
377
J. Walewski
Białystok
378
Neumark
Białystok
379
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
380
A. Szwarc
Białystok
381
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
382
Jan Czauż
Budna koło Janowa
383
Calel Melamed
Białystok
384
Nachman Suchowolski
Białystok
385
Lejb Karoliński
Suchowola
386
Feliksa Gęsierska
Białystok
387
Janina Jabłońska
Białystok
388
Ignacy Dygas
Białystok
389
Teodor Dzikiewicz
Dojlidy
390
Wolf Goniodzki
Białystok
391
Ignacy Dygas, Jerzy Żurawlow
Białystok
392
Szymon Szyszko, Marcin Abramowicz, Miński
Jasionówka
393
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
394
J. Walewski
Białystok
395
Neumark
Białystok
396
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
397
Abram Bekerman
Bielsk Podlaski
398
Naman Suchowolski
Białystok
399
Lejb Karoliński
Suchowola
400
Janina Jabłońska, Rafałowski
Białystok
401
Bosiacki, Rumel, Roman Wieczorek, Walendziuk, Czerniewski
Białystok
402
Adam Mieczkowski
Białystok
403
Wiktor Jakubowski
Białystok
404
Antoni Korolewicz
Białystok
405
Jan Procakiewicz, Maria Żymowska
Białystok
406
Siupka
Białystok
407
Dygas, Żurawlow, Korebkow
Białystok
408
Wiktor Hizleg
Zepniki, gmina Zawyki
409
Zaborowski
Kraśniany
410
Arkadiusz Karpłowicz
Krywlany
411
Stanisław Turecki, Józef Gogoł
Choroszcz
412
Sobczyk, R. Ogiejm
Białystok
413
Henryk Ginter
Rafałówka
414
Neumark
Białystok
415
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
416
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
417
J. Walewski
Białystok
418
Abram Bekerman
Bielsk Podlaski
419
Lejb Karoliński
Suchowola
420
Janina Jabłońska, Rafałowski
Białystok
421
Borys Siekanowski
Borysówka
422
Jan Niczyporuk
Pzikudki
423
Muncjon Litwin
Białystok
424
Estera Szkolnik
Białystok
425
Stanisław Niedziałkowski
Łochów
426
Jan Harusewicz, Bolesław Zyśko, Szymborski, Pacjoski
Ostrów Maz.
427
Budzewicz, Kryżanowski, Wruciński, J. Kamiński
Białystok, Knyszyn
428
J. Walewski
Białystok
429
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
430
Neumark
Białystok
431
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
432
Abram Bekerman
Bielsk Podlaski
433
Jan Niczyporuk
Pzikudki, gmina łosińska
434
Borys Siekanowski
Borysówka
435
Salinger
Białystok
436
Szewik, Jan Miętko, T. Szumicka
Białystok
437
Szapiro
Białystok
438
Miron Liberman
Białystok
439
Róża Walecka, Aleksander Staszko
Białystok
440
Kolendo
Białystok
441
Józef Sawicki, Żeleźniak
Łysków koło Wołkowyska
442
Bronisław Skąpski
Grodno
443
Bolesław Zawadzki, Lebenson
Poznań
444
Herc Neumark
Białystok
445
J. Faust, Neumark
Białystok
446
J. Walewski
Białystok
447
B. Łoźnicki, M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
448
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
449
Jan Niczyporuk
Pzikudki
450
Borys Siekanowski
Borysówka
451
Sankstein
Białystok
452
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
453
Hermanowski
Białystok
454
Bielawski
Białystok
455
Faust
Białystok
456
St. Młyńczyk, Sanitowski
Białystok
457
ks. Stanisław Szczęsnowicz, Arcichowski, Adam Mieczkowski
Białystok
458
ks. Hałko, Borszczyński
Białystok
459
W. Czaplicki, L. Zieliński, Zygmunt Maciej Bock
Białystok
460
Paweł Szczurko
Białystok
461
Jan Pikus
Białystok
462
Zilberblat
Białystok
463
Mojżesz Kobyliński
Białystok
464
Bencjon Gut
Białystok
465
Wincenty Kamiński
Oleszkowo
466
Józef Socher
Białystok
467
Róża Potakska
Białystok
468
Basza Starogórska, Josiel Teper
Białystok
469
Dziekoński, Mrukłowski, Halicki, Filipowicz, ks. Hałko
Białystok
470
Tadeusz Sieheń
Wołkowysk
471
B. Łoźnicki, M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
472
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
473
Neumark
Białystok
474
Stesłowicz
Białystok
475
Roman Wolski
Białystok
476
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
477
Hermanowski
Białystok
478
Bielawski
Białystok
479
Faust
Białystok
480
St. Młyńczyk, Samitowski
Białystok
481
Artur Gartkiewicz, Karol Pichler
Białystok
482
Zabrocki
Białystok
483
R. Samitowski, J. Jałyński
Białystok
484
Moszek Białostocki
Białystok
485
Marcin Perkowski
Ogrodniki, gmina Obrubniki
486
Karpiński
Łysków koło Wołkowyska
487
Teleżyński
Łuck
488
Młodecki
Królowy Most
489
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
490
M. Kanel, D. Kanel, B. Łoźnicki
Białystok
491
Brzostowska
Białystok
492
Neumark
Białystok
493
J. Walewski
Białystok
494
Abram Okraiński
Białystok
495
Leon Wernic, Zdzisław Sowiński, Mieczysław Michałowicz, Teodora Mączkowska, Wacław Sterling, Wiktor Brześciański
Białystok
496
Szymański, Ciejko, F. Filipowicz, Łuszczewski, Rumel, Ostromęcki, Żołciński, Jaśko, Turski, Czechowski, Wille, Czałgowski, Rumel, Lubkiewicz
Białystok
497
J.Szapiro, Zeligman, D. Kempner, R. Blacek
Białystok
498
M. Wojtaszek
Białystok
499
Mickiewicz
Bielsk Podlaski
500
Wład. Krasnowski
Białystok
501
Szejna Kwiatkowska
Wołkowysk
502
Dziekoński, Filipowicz, ks. Hałko, Mruk, Halicki
Białystok
503
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
504
Hermanowski
Białystok
505
Bielawski
Białystok
506
Faust
Białystok
507
St. Młyńczyk, Samitowski
Białystok
508
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
509
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
510
Neumark
Białystok
511
J. Walewski
Białystok
512
B. Łoźnicki
Białystok
513
Ignacy Chesunas
Białystok
514
Józef Bogdan
Pyzy
515
Abram Okraiński
Białystok
516
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
517
Hermanowski
Białystok
518
Bielawski
Białystok
519
Faust
Białystok
520
St. Młyńczyk, Samitowski
Białystok
521
Sawicki
Białystok
522
Mikołaj Esmont, Zinaida Esmont, Konstanty Krauz
Białystok
523
Franciszek Lwowski
Białystok
524
Nota Zubacz, Władysław Zieliński
Białystok
525
Aleksandra Rybołowicz
Białystok
526
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
527
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
528
Neumark
Białystok
529
J. Walewski
Białystok
530
B. Łoźnicki
Białystok
531
Abram Okraiński, Ignacy Chesunas
Białystok
532
Eliasz Grygorczyk
Bierwicha
533
Fajwel Kantorowicz
Białystok
534
Abel Krupiński
Sidra
535
B. Filipowicz
Białystok
536
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
537
Hermanowski
Białystok
538
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
539
Faust
Białystok
540
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
541
Samitowski
Białystok
542
Bielawski
Białystok
543
Głowiński
Białystok
544
L. Niedźwiecki
Białystok
545
J. Komornicka, W. Olszyński, S. Szwarc, W. Kolendo
Białystok
546
Smirnow
Białystok
547
Klenusztejn
Białystok
548
Szmul Rypka
Białystok
549
ks. Leon Żebrowski
Grodno
550
Rozwadowski, T. Szop
Wilno
551
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
552
M. Kanel
Białystok
553
Neumark
Białystok
554
J. Walewski
Białystok
555
B. Łoźnicki
Białystok
556
Ignacy Chesunas
Białystok
557
Fajwel Kantorowicz
Białystok
558
Abel Krupiński
Sidra
559
Eliasz Grygorczyk
Bierwicha
560
Stefan Pietrowski
Sobolewo
561
Wieczorek, Ogiejm, Siemaszko, Starzyńska, Nowicka, Malinowska, Mikulska, Chodźko, Guzowska
Białystok
562
Berek Najdyż, Kazimierz Kozłowski
Białystok
563
Maria Wysocka
Białystok
564
Lejb Kulik
Białystok
565
Smirnow, Żurawlow, Ludwik Ursteln
Białystok
566
Prokofiew
Piłatowszczyzna
567
Stanisław Popko
Zaczerlany
568
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
569
Hermanowski
Białystok
570
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
571
Faust
Białystok
572
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
573
Samitowski
Białystok
574
Bielawski
Białystok
575
Głowiński
Białystok
576
Herc Neumark
Białystok
577
M. Przybyszewski
Białystok
578
Neumark
Białystok
579
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
580
B. Łoźnicki
Białystok
581
J. Faust
Białystok
582
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
583
Dora Bauzuk
Białystok
584
J. Walewski
Białystok
585
Fejwel Kantorowicz
Białystok
586
Abel Krupiński
Sidra
587
Stefan Pietrowski
Sobolewo
588
Eljasz Grygorczyk
Bierwicha
589
Roman Wolski
590
A. Prokofjew
Piłatowszczyzna
591
Stanisław Lewicki
Białystok
592
Kazimierz Iwański, Popiel, Sołtan, Wyżykowski, Niedźwiecki, Antonowicz, Wawrik, Kryłow, Antoni Rudziński, Borkowski, Wittich
Białystok
593
Szymański
Białystok
594
Abram Gonicki
Białystok
595
Chaim Mołotowski
Białystok
596
Antonina Bednarek
Białystok
597
Wasil Aponikow
Białystok
598
Eber Kruglak
Białystok
599
Weronika Kasperowicz
Białystok
600
Stefania Czechatowska
Białystok
601
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
602
Hermanowski
Białystok
603
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
604
Faust
Białystok
605
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
606
Samitowski
Białystok
607
Bielawski
Białystok
608
Głowiński
Białystok
609
M. Przybyszewski, Zygmunt Maciej Bock
Białystok
610
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
611
Neumark
Białystok
612
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
613
Dora Bauzuk
Białystok
614
J. Walewski
Białystok
615
. Łoźnicki
Białystok
616
Elkon Daniel
Białystok
617
Dawid Berkowicz
Białystok
618
Szymański
Białystok
619
Borowski
Grajewo
620
Kalinowska, Barcewicz
Białystok
621
Mieczysław Rafalik, Lida Dąbrowska
Białystok
622
Konstanty Pankowski
Klepacze
623
Bejla Grodecka
Białystok
624
Aleksandra Toczydłowska
Białystok
625
Jan Bakowski
Białystok
626
Burczyński, Z. M. Bock, W. Czaplicki, L. Zieliński, L. Modrzejewski, Z. Modrzejewski
Białystok
627
Mojsza Żółtek, Szloma Szryft, Julian Rybnik, Józef Wróblewski, Marcin Cakowicz, Karol Maślaniec, Stanisław Wróblewski
Białystok
628
Prakseda Galicka
Wojnówka
629
Józef Głuchowski, Feliks Mickiewicz, Ignacy Karasimowicz,Mikołaj Bochnowicz
Milejczyce
630
ks. Witold Kuźmicki, Stanisław Hryniewicz
Białystok
631
Aleksander Masłowski, Czesława Wyganowska, Ryszard Wyganowski
Białystok
632
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
633
Hermanowski
Białystok
634
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
635
Faust
Białystok
636
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
637
Samitowski
Białystok
638
Bielawski
Białystok
639
Głowiński
Białystok
640
M. Przybyszewski
Białystok
641
B. Kalinowska, Barcewicz, Róża Etkin
Białystok
642
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
643
Neumark
Białystok
644
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
645
Dora Bauzuk
Białystok
646
J. Walewski
Białystok
647
Stanisław Rutkowski
Lwów
648
Stefan Piotrowski
Sobolewo
649
Zambrowicz
Białystok
650
J. Komornicka, W. Olszyński, J. Szwarc, W. Kolendo
Białystok
651
St. Barcewicz, Kalinowska, Kerobkow
Białystok
652
L. Britt-Faus
Białystok
653
Niemconowicz
Białystok
654
Judek Szelewski, Bolesław Zdanowicz, Bronisław Skowroński
Białystok
655
Władysław Czechowski, Kalpiwicz
Białystok
656
Józef Zamulewicz
Białystok
657
Samitowski, Franciszka Akinoj
Białystok
658
Wudl
Stołpce
659
Jan Kunda
Kolonia Popławska koło Kuźnicy
660
Maria Rotbert, Władysław Kozłowski
Supraśl
661
Muchla
Jasionówka
662
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
663
Hermanowski
Białystok
664
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
665
Faust
Białystok
666
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
667
Samitowski
Białystok
668
Bielawski
Białystok
669
Głowiński
Białystok
670
Neumark
Białystok
671
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
672
J. Walewski
Białystok
673
Dora Bauzuk
Białystok
674
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
675
Brzostowska, M. Przybyszewski
Białystok
676
Stanisław Rutkowski
Lwów
677
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
678
W. Kuźnicki
Dojlidy
679
Antoni Rajko
Białystok
680
A. Bajko
Białystok
681
Józef Chrzanowski
Dzierniakowo
682
Zofia Bachrach
Białystok
683
Apolonia Zgrzel
Białystok
684
Niemiarowski, Galerewicz
Białystok
685
K. Hepner
Białystok
686
Aleksander Litwin, Grześ, Teodor Tarasewicz
Pieszczaniki, Waliły
687
Gierzewski, Józef Pardyjak
Bielsk Podlaski
688
Kuryłowicz
Kuryły
689
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
690
Hermanowski
Białystok
691
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
692
Faust
Białystok
693
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
694
Samitowski
Białystok
695
Bielawski
Białystok
696
Głowiński
Białystok
697
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
698
M. Przybyszewski, Brzostowska
Białystok
699
J. Walewski
Białystok
700
Dora Bauzuk
Białystok
701
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
702
Neumark
Białystok
703
Stanisław Rutkowski
Lwów
704
Franciszek Godyński, Jan Jałyński, Zygmunt Macijewski, Puchalski
Białystok
705
Cygan
Białystok
706
Pejsach Wirst, Wiktor Surażski
Białystok
707
Zabłudowski
Białystok
708
Gorzalczany
Białystok
709
Władysław Malinowski, Gorlik Kar
Białystok
710
Jan Bogdanowicz
Białystok
711
Abram Kowalski
Białystok
712
Stanisław Wojnak
Białystok
713
W. Giejsztof, Kurowski
Knyszyn
714
ks. Matulewicz
Goniądz
715
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
716
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
717
Hermanowski
Białystok
718
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
719
Michał Malinowski, Puchalski
Białystok
720
Faust
Białystok
721
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
722
Samitowski
Białystok
723
Bielawski
Białystok
724
Głowiński
Białystok
725
Herc Neumark
Białystok
726
J. Faust
Białystok
727
Neumark
Bialystok
728
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
729
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
730
Ja. Walewski
Białystok
731
M. Przybyszewski
Białystok
732
Golberg, Leomil
Białystok
733
Władysław Chwalewski
Białystok
734
Chaja Margolis
Białystok
735
Ruchla Wajnsztejn
Białystok
736
M. Janosz, Benedykt Filipowicz
737
Józef Horodeński
Horodniany
738
Jan Jabłoński
kolonia Marczuk
739
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
740
Hermanowski
Białystok
741
Bronisław Perłowski
Białystok
742
Michał Malinowski, Puchalski
Białystok
743
Faust
Białystok
744
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
745
Samitowski
Białystok
746
Łazarz Frenkiel
Białystok
747
Jakub Morkus
Białystok
748
Dawid Szetja
Białystok
749
S. Cytron
Supraśl
750
Sz. Porecki, G. Gawieński
Białystok
751
D. Gubiński
Białystok
752
E. Hasbach
Białystok
753
B. Polak
Białystok
754
Edward Richter
Białystok
755
C. Nowik
Białystok
756
O. Trylling
Białystok
757
Bielawski
Białystok
758
Głowiński
Białystok
759
J. Walewski
Białystok
760
Neumark
Białystok
761
M. Przybyszewski
Białystok
762
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
763
Zygumnt Maciej Berk
Białystok
764
Schenja Trochin
Białystok
765
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
766
Moskalewska, Żołątkowska, Ruszczewska, Łosińska
Białystok
767
Rogoyski, Moczydłowski, Moczydłowska, Baraniecki, Victorini, Serwestowicz, Markjanowicz, Kwasieborski, Podborski, Trąmpczyński, Zawistowski, Stankiewicz
Białystok
768
Frankowski, Korytowski
Białystok
769
Kiprzyński
Białystok
770
Brit Faus
Białystok
771
Makomaska, H. Czerniewski, I Kaczorowski
Białystok
772
Kozłowski, Bajarski, Mirski
Białystok
773
Andrzej Niemojewski
Białystok
774
J. Walewski
Białystok
775
Neumark
Białystok
776
M. Przybyszewski
Białystok
777
D. Kanel, M. Kanel
Białystok
778
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
779
Zygmunt Maciej Bock
Białystok, Białowieża
780
Schenja Trochin
Białystok
781
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
782
Szereszewski
Grodno
783
Dwora Garacz
Białystok
784
Fajga Szelepske
Białystok
785
Grodzki, Szczupak
Białystok
786
Konstancja Badziej
Białystok
787
Nuchman Barch
Białystok
788
Hana Gutman, Wiktor Łukasiewicz
Białystok
789
Trejwisz, Benedykt Filipowicz
790
Kolenda, Komornicka
Łapy
791
Maksymilian Sarosiek, O. Miński, Ch. Miński, B. Ejsmont, Jan Piątkowski, N. Mikiciński, Simcha Wasilkowski, Kamala, Wójt, Ogiejm, D. Kański
Jasionówka
792
F. Filipowicz
Białystok
793
Hermanowski
Białystok
794
Bolesław Perłowski
Białystok
795
Michał Malinowski, Puchalski
Białystok
796
Faust
Białystok
797
St. Młyńczyk
Białystok
798
Samitowski
Białystok
799
Łazarz Frenkiel
Białystok
800
Jakub Markus
Białystok
801
Dawid Szatja
Białystok
802
S. H. Cytron
Supraśl
803
Sz. Porecki, G. Gawieński
Białystok
804
D. Gubiński
Białystok
805
E. Hasbach
Białystok
806
B. Polak
Białystok
807
Edward Richter
Białystok
808
C. Nowik
Białystok
809
O. Tryling
Białystok
810
Bielawski
Białystok
811
Głowiński
Białystok
812
J. Walewski
Białystok
813
Neumark
Białystok
814
Józef Czmut
Białystok
815
M. Kanel, D. Kanel
Białystok
816
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
817
Zygmunt Maciej Bock
Białystok, Białowieża
818
Schenja Trochin
Białystok
819
Marian Dworski
Białystok
820
Icek Złotnik
Białystok
821
Józef Czapski
Białystok
822
Julian Radulski
Milewskie
823
Franciszek Borowski, Henryk Średziński
Borowskie Skórki
824
Konstanty Głowa
Białystok
825
Stanisława Ryś
Łapy
826
Bolesław Malecki
Łapy
827
Hana Goldberg
Białystok
828
Sz. Kapłan
Białystok
829
Konstanty Głowa
Białystok
830
Stanisława Ryś
Łapy
831
Ludwik Kisiel, Karolina Wawrzecka, Mikołaj Trecukow
Białystok
832
Józef Koster
Pakamów
833
Józef Świątkowski
Starosielce
834
Jan Ścigajło, Żyliński
Nowe Sioło
835
Żyliński, Mikołaj Dudkin
Wołkowysk
836
Jan Kisielewski
Zabłudów
837
Konstanty Głowa
Białystok
838
Stanisława Ryś
Łapy
839
Jan Kisielewski
Białystok
840
Stanisława Ryś
Łapy
841
Michał Karaskiewicz
Sofipol
842
Antoni Kmita
Sofipol
843
Władysław Pietraszuk
Białystok
844
Teresa Kożuchowska, Weronika Cieślak
Białystok
845
Puchalski, H. Łoś
Trzcianne
846
Ada Kaplan, Teodor Geniuk
Wołkowysk
847
Jan Kisielewski
Zabłudów
848
Michał Karynkiewicz
Sofipol
849
Antoni Kmita
Sofipol
850
Jerzy Lubomirski, W. Pietrasiński
Dojlidy
851
Stefan Kowalewicz, Marcin Marjec
Podbołocie
852
Amigier Grisz
Białystok
853
Włodzimierz Kołacz, Maksym Michajczuk
Głuszki
854
Michał Karankiewicz
Sofipol
855
Antoni Kmita
Sofipol
856
Stanisław Ryś
Łapy
857
Sicheń, Skarzyński
Wołkowysk
858
Turkowski
Białystok
859
Kamala
Białystok
860
Janowski
Białystok
861
Chaim Dywensztajn, Józef Anszer
Białystok
862
Franciszek Grozer
Białystok
863
Stanisław Gołąb
864
Olga Berent
865
Tadeusz Sicheń
866
Kurdybowicz
Białystok
867
Zachariasz Epsztejn
Bielsk Podlaski
868
Burczyński
Białystok
869
Puchalski
Trzcianne
870
Michał Karankiewicz
Sofipol
871
Antoni Kmita
Sofipol
872
Stanisława Ryś
Łapy
873
ks. Dzindziuk, Antoni Mieczkowski
Stawiski
874
Feliks Rybołowicz, Bolesław Szymański, Tadeusz Turkowski, Jadwiga Perkowska, ks. Edward Mikołajun, Teodor Modrzejewski, Józef Butkiewicz, Marek Marcewicz, Wincenty Hermanowski, Kazimierz Połtawski, Bereźnicka, Marcewicz, Puchalska
Białystok
875
Stanisław Kruszewski
Białystok
876
Doroczyński, Jakow Gawze
Białystok
877
Gurwicz
Białystok
878
Karol Wegner
Białystok
879
Ewka Strobinska, Hersz Landenberg, Icek Guzowski
Goniądz
880
Stanisław Kowalski
Białystok
881
Z. Maciejewski
Białystok
882
Frejda Ulicka
Choroszcz
883
Stanisław Skorulski
Brankowo
884
Franciszek Szymański
Bronowo
885
A. Matulewicz
Białystok
886
Katarzyna Hryniewiecka
Białystok
887
Geszterowiec
Białystok
888
Zofia Ostrowska
Białystok
889
Szmul Wałach, Berek Wałach
Białystok
890
Rywa Stolarska
Białystok
891
Mowsza Pinchus
Białystok
892
Weronika Cesik, Maria Kocuk, Paweł Korn
Białystok
893
Stanisław Magnuszewski
Dzikie
894
Izaak Grabower, Debora Plat
Warszawa
895
Jerzy Fiedor
Dolna Łomna
896
Jóżef Rozencwejk
Białystok
897
Antonowicz, Szajkowski, Zarzewski
Białystok
898
Franciszek Godyński, Edward Jachniewicz
Białystok
899
Marianna Oniśko
Starosielce
900
Szmul Jawarowski, Zofia Borowska, Konstanty Dmitruk, Jankiel Nasielski
Białystok
901
Feliks Gąska
Ostrołęka
902
Józef Kuprjanowicz, Władysław Żedziłko, Jan Dąbrowski
Białystok
903
Mojżesz Rozenblum
Białystok
904
Fryda Karanor
Białystok
905
Józef Czernowicz
Białystok
906
Łasakiewicz
Białystok
907
Zdzisław Filipowicz
Wołkowysk
908
Kieres, Gruenhut
Olkusz
909
Goldjard, K. Jasiński
Białystok
910
J. Wójtowicz, M.M. Guttel
Łódź
911
B. Kasprowicz
Gniezno
912
A. K. Kośmicki
Poznań
913
Wiktoria Sierosławska
Białystok
914
Josel Rozencwajk
Białystok
915
C. Urlich
Warszawa
916
K. Góra, Stefan Cieszewski, E. Lewicki, B. Kossuth, G. Chądzyński, W. Borkowski, Józef Butkiewicz, Konrad Jankowski, Apolinary Osowski, Jerzy Ostrowski, Czesław Rudziński, Feliks Rybołowicz, Władysław Salinger, Włodzimierz Żemczuzyn, K. Iwański, P. Wawryk
Białystok
917
Maria Korzańska, H. Zebin
Białystok
918
Chaim Aria
Białystok
919
Chackiel Sydler
Białystok
920
Stefan Pietrzak, Aleksander Mikola
Białystok
921
Sora Fis
Białystok
922
Zejdla Szapiro
Białystok
923
Wacław Nowak
Białystok
924
Anastazja Kamińska
Białystok
925
Władysław Rusz
Białystok
926
Mendel Mendelson, Aleksander Kroleślak
Zabłudów
927
K. Jasiński, Goldjard
Białystok
928
Hepner
Białystok
929
Cytron
Białystok
930
Godyński, Smoliński
Białystok
931
Kazimierz Kuczyński, Jabłoński
Zabłudów
932
Abram Lichtensztejn
Białystok
933
Michalina Domańska
Białystok
934
Ryna Segal
Białystok
935
Anastazja Raczkowska
Białystok
936
Ludomir Chmielewski
Białystok
937
Ludwik Szymański
Białystok
938
B. Krygier
Warszawa
939
S. Użański
Białystok
940
Jan Pogorzelski
Białystok
941
Ester Pat
Białystok
942
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
943
Karol Hepner, Tarasiewicz, Rena Hilwner, Lewandowski, Jaroszewicz
Białystok
944
Fr. Godyński
Białystok
945
M. Butwiłowicz
Białystok
946
Stefan Rachmeńczyk
947
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
948
Zyman, Kahan, Koifk, Beltz, O. Trilling, M. Barasz, J. Waks, Fr. Godyński, St. Parfjanowicz, Krzepiński, L. Pat, R. Liwszyc, Jakub Waks, B. Rozental, B. Ostromęcki
Białystok
949
B. Filipowicz, Konstanty Kosiński, Franciszek Gliński, T. Srzedziński, St. Górski, Karol Hepner, Wiktor Klesewetter, W. Łuszczewski, Kononowicz, F. Lowgówt, W. Zeman, E. Kittszel, E. Pwagh, H. Szymulski, Bukowska, Zwaller, H. Borowska, Mann, Al. Redlitz, H. Jelski, Ar. Stańczak, Karol Sojko, Wł. Leśny, Tomasz Makowski, ks. Dowbor, Jadwiga Rogowska, Julia Dziemian
Białystok
950
A. Szpadkowski, Kazura, Krassowski, A. Oderfeldówna, Stankiewicz, Perkowska, Tarło Maziński, M. Motoszko
Białystok
951
M. Bzura, S. Hryniewicz, J. Karpowicz, W. Dziubiński
Białystok
952
Jan Knaup
Białystok
953
Leon Raszkes
Białystok
954
Godyński
Białystok
955
Lenc
Lency
956
G. Szymulska
Białystok
957
Chmielewski, Szymulski
Białystok
958
Stefan Rachmeńczyk
Białystok
959
Batar Pat
Białystok
960
Tomaszewski
Białystok
961
Waśniewski
Knyszyn
962
Władysław Rozwadowski
Białystok
963
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
964
S. Użański
Białystok
965
Karol Tołłoczko, Kościo, Kosińska, Kotowicz, Klimkiewicz, Moskalewska, Cyfrowicz, Szymanowski, Szymański, Tarło-Maziński, Feliks Filipowicz, Ostromęcki, Krasicki, Radziejowski, Sopoćko, K. Riegert, Zirkwitz, Hermanowski, Szpadkowski, Woźniacki, Bzura, Dederko, Songajłło, Faust, Danowski
Białystok
966
Knaup, Łapiński, Mruk, Maria Bodron, M. Krysik, L. Pierzchalski, A. Brzostowski, S. Sulikowski, P. Glotczyk, A. Sojko, Waleria Klimkiewicz, Jan Pietkowski, Zofia Klimkiewicz, R. Walendziński, Julia Srzedzińska, Feliks Piłaziewicz, B. Huppert, M. Grynczel, J. Trebliński, A. Rutkowski, J. Malinowski, K. Malicki, K. Parczewski, M. Antonienko, Strycharski, Kołpak, Wachla, W. Grynczel, Szubert, Trybe, Maria Ostaszewska, Władysław Fijałkowski, Stanisława Fijałkowska, Maria Fijałkowska, Jan Wasilewski, Piotr Stankiewicz
Białystok
967
Zofia Chmielecka, Helena Stawicka
Białystok
968
Borowski
Białystok
969
Jankiel London
Białystok
970
Lejba Rozental
Białystok
971
Ejgier
Białystok
972
Paweł Lenczewski, Jadwiga Lenczewska, Józefa Lenczewska, Edward Wiszowaty
Leńce
973
Józef Kurycki
Białystok
974
Berko Lina
Białystok
975
Cezary Dobrowolski
Białystok
976
Tapicer
Grodno
977
Stanisława Minkiewicz
Białystok
978
Michałowicz
Białystok
979
J. Kupsz
Białystok
980
Józef Kurycki
Białystok
981
Hermsdorf
Białystok
982
S. Użański
Białystok
983
Żywolewski
Białystok
984
A. Majewski, Klęczewski, Zawadzki, Jaroszewicz, Sierakowski, Kleczkowski
Białystok
985
Abramowicz
Białystok
986
Gaszelski
Białystok
987
Maria Dąbrowska
Kamionka
988
Franciszek Pietraszuk
Rybniki
989
Kazimierz Goławski, Józef Laskowski, Władysław Wojtulewski, Wincenty Piekut, Tadeusz Ankersztein, Maria Markiewicz, Helena Sokolska, Helena Siedlecka, Stefan Olszewski, Karol Helbert, Dawid Rafałowicz, Józef Paul, Leon Bogucki, Adolf Gryszkiewicz, Janina Bartel, Zofia Kruger, Emilian Jackowski, Józef Jankowski, Józef Strzałkawski, Józefa Litwińczuk, Jadwiga Węglewska, Jadwiga Uljańska, Kamila Karpińska, Stanisław Nagrodzki, Feliks Kirpluk, Kazimierz Szumski, Rozalia Olszewska, Walerian Langiewicz, Ryszard Kuczyński, Radulski, Przemysław Znajewski, Józef Drzewiński, Józef Zimnoch, Józef Sieńkiewicz, B. Wenclik, Stefania Jarema, Jakub Gross, Maria Walendziuk, Stanisława Trostalewska, Wiktor Włodarczyk, M. Szmidtówna, Antoni Wolczewski, Fr. Łukomska, Czesława Polakowska, Szymon Polakowski, Józef Huszczo
Białystok
990
Łapiński, Otwiecki
Białystok
991
Berek Flikier, Róża Segal, L. Kustin, Róża Potocka, Herszel Goldman, Mojżesz Joffe
Białystok
992
Aron Welinastejn
Rajgród
993
Bronisława Dodak
Osowiec
994
Lejba Mańkowski
Goniądz
995
Mojżesz Minc
Krynki
996
Józef Kurycki
Białystok
997
Tołłoczko, Cyfrowicz
Białystok
998
Jan Mańczak
Białystok
999
Ajzenszmit, Żutinski, Lifszyc, Grodziński, Tartacki, Owsiej Żółtak, Mowsza Haskel, Izak Elentuch
Białystok
1000
Gryczman, Józef Zubrycki
Białystok
1001
Włodzimierz Tarło-Maziński, Sabin Okstal, Jan Markowski, Wł. Ramel, Paweł Zastocki, Zierowski, Turkowski, Cyfrowicz, ks. Nawrocki, Żabiński, Głowiński
Białystok
1002
Jakub Pleban
Białystok
1003
Szaja Fajzliber
Białystok
1004
Bolesław Danowski
Białystok
1005
Zelik Poznański, Mojżesz Rozenbaum, Jan Rakowski, Franciszek Rogiński, Katarzyna Palate, Romuald Moro, Antoni Chankiewicz, Ester Wołonin, Paulina Dąbrowska, Weronika Mokrzycka, Bejla Gelczyńska, Aleksander Andruszkiewicz, Szepszel Ajzensztadt, Jakub Malach, Izaak Szperling, Simcha Burszlejn
Białystok
1006
Hemsdorf
Białystok
1007
St. Kaczkowski
Warszawa
1008
J. German
Białystok
1009
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1010
W. Borowski
Białystok
1011
Aleksander Stankiewicz
Białystok
1012
D. Rapacka, G. Orszańska, Ł. Nowicki, J. Laurentowicz, Klimowicz
Białystok
1013
Gedala Rias, Walter Krygier
Białystok
1014
Róża Tajnzylberg
Białystok
1015
Joskołaj
Białystok
1016
Wasilewski
Gródek
1017
B. Ostapowicz, A. Kropiwnicki, J. Cimoch, A. Cimoch, B. Cimoch, Wł. Matuszewski, M. Wandołowski
Bajki Zalesie
1018
Antoni Szafrański
Goniądz
1019
Aleksander Zaborowski
Białobrzegi
1020
Rybicki
Białystok
1021
Z. Michałowska-Wolańska
Białystok
1022
Rachela Rapowicz
Białystok
1023
Lichtensztejn-Gutman
Białystok
1024
Woźniacki
Białystok
1025
Ryszard Wyganowski
Białystok
1026
Feliks Zaniewski
Suchowola
1027
ks. P. Piekarski, ks. Hałko, Struk, Lutyński, A Bartnicki
Starosielce
1028
ks. Tartaj
Białystok
1029
K. Dowsin
Białystok
1030
Zalman Epsztejn
Białystok
1031
Dawid Finkielsztejn
Białystok
1032
Kłak, A. Szproch, J. Wakiluk, J. Paszczakiewicz
Białystok
1033
Etyn Reca
Wysokie Mazowieckie
1034
Sara Judelewicz
Pelcowizna
1035
Aron Połodny
1036
Janowska, Grunberg
Białystok
1037
Bnocha Słuckowska
Białystok
1038
Ilja Kwater, Szwarcman
Białystok
1039
Abram Firman
1040
Jakub Kajman, Zejda Zybelman, Dina Nelkenbaum
Warszawa
1041
Michał Janowski, Markut, Chwat, Wasilkowski, Izrael Mates, Anna Robinowicz, Szmuel Sztucer
1042
W. Lubczyński
Białystok
1043
Abram Carfin
Białystok
1044
Ludomir Chmielewski, S. Użański, Lichtensztejn-Gutman, Rachela Rapowicz
1045
Citkowski, Korolczuk, Kucharski, Kluge, Orłowski, ks. Dudziński, Antoni Młyńczyk
Białystok
1046
Władysław Olszyński, Symeona Corn, Michał Corn
Białystok
1047
Eleonora Held
Białystok
1048
ks. Ryszard Klam, ks. Jan Weler, Stowt, El. Held
Słonim
1049
Temadeni, Życki
Warszawa
1050
Sienkowski
Bielsk Podlaski
1051
Henryk Guref, Witold Różycki, Czesław Żołądkowski, Stanisław Kachlewski, J. Popławski, Józef Drociejko, P. Zinkiewicz, A. Welter, Paweł Cichoński, A. Drzewiński, Alksander Zaleski, Bronisław Szulc, Edward Steinhagen, Józef Mioduszewski, ks. Grzybowski, Stefan Nerhajm, Aleksander Osowski, Wincenty Bartoszewicz, Józef Szaciłowski, Ignacy Kulikowski, Józef Bernacki, Wincenty Glutowicz, Kazimierz Jakucuk, Konstanty Wiszniewski, Wincenty Żywolewski, Alfons Warkiewicz, Bolesław Roleder, Józef Baleczak, Władysław Falkowski, Franciszek Rogiński, Józef Wysocki, Antoni Roleder, Stanisław Bernacki, Piotr Łoś, Aleksander Krzemiński, Jan Dobrodumow, Władysław Bernacki, Hieronim Posażyński, Adam Motylewski, Piotr Kuklewski, Franciszek Łapicz, Józef Żywolewski, Franciszek Żywolewski, Franciszek Godyński, Adolf Miler, Jan Wysocki, Witold Małaszewicz
Białystok
1052
Relja Ranczuk, Barasz, Chana Ebersztejn, Rykla Gielska, Chajm Kosowski, Masza Lewin, Chaja Lewin, Jankiel London, Abram Kowalski, Izrael Rabinowicz, Marjasza Dojlidska, Ajzik Szereszewski
Białystok
1053
Józef Kapłan
Białystok
1054
H. Niemojewski
Warszawa
1055
Fijałkowski
Białystok
1056
Puchalski, Fr. Godyński, Aron Śniadowski, Rogiński
Białystok
1057
Julian Bisner, Zofia Bisner ze Stempieniów, Zofia Bisner, Litwoski
Białystok
1058
Aleksander Żakowski, Mejszka Szternfeld, Andrzej Żakowski
Wasilków
1059
Woźniacki, Cz. Kurowski, R. Ogiejm
Białystok
1060
ks. Paweł Piekarski, Wiktoria Kurowska, Aleksandra Hergesell, Włodzimierz Woźnicki, Bronisława Kopczyńska, Józef Zimmermann, Konstanty Kosiński, Anna Samborska, Aniela Tarasiewicz, Mieczysław Łojewski, ks. Stanisław Marcinkowski, Władysław Kolendo, Sylwester Kucharski, Bolesław Bajko, Zygmunt Malinowski, Łoszczyński
Białystok
1061
M. Czeczott
Białystok
1062
Jankiel Pleban, Moszko Klemetanowski, Abram Szwarc, Z. Ratowiecki, H. Hac, Rochla Nowik, Leja Wajnberg, Szmul Wajnberg, Farbsztejn, Moszko Topilski, Lejzer Grondowski
Białystok
1063
Stanisław Filipkowski
Buczki
1064
Blema Chibowska
Siedlce
1065
Ludwik Szymański, S. Użański, Rybicki
Białystok
1066
Majewski
Białystok
1067
Anna Jochimowicz
Białystok
1068
Malinowski
Białostoczek
1069
Chodyna Rybnik
Michałowo
1070
Stanisław Hellich, Błażej Pokorski, Józef Halicki, Michał Karolczuk, B. Mucha, J. Jabłoński
Białystok
1071
S. Użański
Białystok
1072
Rajko, Gasiński, Abramowicz
Białystok
1073
Osieczko, Giersz Cimachowicz, Izrael Jeleń
Białystok
1074
Marejn, Kapsz
Białystok
1075
Hieronim Łoś
Dobrzyniewo
1076
Wacław Fijałkowski, Jan Rymiński, Franciszek Ignatowicz, Józef Klimowicz, Jadwiga Klimowicz, Konstanty Misiewicz, Maria Misiewiczowa, Walerian Burzyński, Albina Burzyńska, Stanisław Gałęcki, Paulina Gałęcka, Aleksander Kucharczyk, Jadwiga Krasowska, Józef Klimowicz, Leokadia Misiewicz, Alicja Burzyńska, Bolesław Węsław, Jadwiga Węsław, Albina Żechowicz, A. Knopiński, Jan Niedzielski
Białystok
1077
Boruch Gwin
Białystok
1078
Abram Słonimski, Mowsza Rubinsztejn, Chajm Rubinsztejn
Białystok
1079
Motes Herszfeld, Bejla Królewicka, Sara Grynberg
Zambrów
1080
Izrael Lichtensztejn
Białystok
1081
Majzler
Ostrów Mazowiecka
1082
Józef Pelman, Sara Wajnszel
Białystok
1083
Chajm Tenenbaum, Mariusz Tenenbaum
Grajewo
1084
Teofil Grygorczyk
Warszawa
1085
Zuskla Lewin, Pinkus Łuński, Róża Segal, Sonia Galersztejn
Białystok
1086
Beniamin Boćkowski
Zambrów
1087
Michał Piński
Białystok
1088
Pachnikiewicz
Warszawa
1089
W. Lubczyński
Białystok
1090
Hirsz Lejba Zabłudowski
Białystok
1091
Jan Korbut
Białystok
1092
Piotr Kondracki
Białostoczek
1093
Józef Szymborski
Białystok
1094
M. Buchwiłowicz
Białystok
1095
Fijałkowski
Białystok
1096
St. Kaczkowski
Warszawa
1097
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1098
J. German
Białystok
1099
Wacław Dobrzyński, Urbanowicz
Białystok
1100
ks. Wacław Turłay
Białystok
1101
Czesława Kosińska
Białystok
1102
Tepler
Białystok
1103
Paulina Dreling, Tom. Dreling, Irena Zanowska, ks. Hałko
Białystok
1104
Zachert, Bucholc, Cytron, Bolesław Antoniak
Supraśl
1105
M. Kanarek
Warszawa
1106
I. Brzostowski, Dunowicz, S. Użański, M. Grondowska
Białystok
1107
Michałowska-Wolańska
Białystok
1108
A. Gliński
Białystok
1109
Klimowicz, Gorczyński, Rapacka, Orsza, Nieśmiałowski
Białystok
1110
Stanisław Homan, Maria Homan, Janek Homan, Gienia Homan, Zosia Homan, Jerzyk Homan, Stanisław Kurowski, A. Garbuszyński, Antoni Gliński, Wincenty Mioduszewski, Bolesław Huppertc, Jan Polecki, Kazimierz Szmidt, Władysław Ostrowski, Wacław Fijałkowski, Anna Czapska, Janina Cebrzyńska, Jan Faust, Adolf Wojciechowski, Zuzanna Orłowska, Michał Kulpowicz, Ignacy Płaczkowski, W. Hermanowski, Kazimierz Ninkiewicz, F. Filipowicz, Moskalewski, J. Mrocki, J. Wasilewski, Zofia Lubczyńska, Piotr Bućko, Józef Szyłkiewicz, B. Sobociński, P. Sadowski, Józef Michalczuk, Czajkowski, Jan Radel, Donatylli Walczko, Bolesław Potapa, Józef Dysko, Zofia Cylwik, Sylwester Felusz, Marianna Dzienio, Józef Poduszko, Alfred Zajkowski, Marta Łabanowska, Emilia Jakubiak, Władysław Turawski, Feliks Kryger, Adam Onisko, Franciszek Jasiński, Dominik Puciłowski, Stanisław Kulwieć, N. Tretjakow, Stanisława Sulikowska, Jan Pisanko, Mieczysław Pietraszkiewicz, Albin Brzostowski, Romuald Kurowski, Edmund Bobrowski, Emil Malasek, Piotr Muszyński, Eugenia Kozłowska, Roman Samitowski, A. Rogalewski, Paweł Abramowicz, Kazimierz Dowsin, Władysław Nowicki, Tadeusz Szarejko, Józef Włostowski, Apolinary Ossowski, Ludwik Tołłoczko, Piotr Zakrzewski, Adam Aloszyn, Ludwik Lipski, Jan Święszkowski, Piotr Iwanicki, Antoni Olechno, Franciszek Kalinowski, Zofia Dąbrowska, Maria Sawicka, Franciszka Tołłoczko, Helena Paszkowska, R. Chliwner, Kazimierz Pankiewicz, Aleksander Rychlewicz, Izajasz Szereszewst, Rudolf Kampf, Ryszard Weber, Maria Sokołowska, Stefania Sokołowska, Helena Sokołowska, Jadwiga Horodyńska, Michalina Dagiel, Wiktoria Juchniewicz, Maria Lewkowicz, Zofia Lubecka, Adela Bućko, Feliksa Małyszko, Bronisława Małyszko, Bronisława Sztechańska, Wiera Łukaszewicz, Jadwiga Plis, Antoni Bogacki, Natalia Błaszko, Maria Semenko, Aleksander Pipieros, Paulina Pipieros, Jan Sztechański, Aleksander Józefowicz, Zofia Szarkowska, Antonina Januszkiewicz, Maria Sztechańska, Stanisław Karłuk, Antoni Kiersnowski, Paweł Bielawski, Paweł Zabielski, Paulina Semenko, Rozalia Zagórska, Teofila Wojtasz, Emilia Wróblewska, Aleksandra Arendt, Jadwiga Hodorowska, Sabina Zalewska, Stefania Zarembińska, Bronisława Sadowska, Teofila Gabryluk, Stefania Dragel, Stefania Popławska, Antonina Burwin, Helena Burwin, Antoni Fabian, Bolesław Mucha, Bolesław Danowski
Białystok
1111
Hirsz Szydłowski
Białystok
1112
ks. Kryński, Cyfrowicz, Cytron, Zachert
Supraśl
1113
Izaak Zinger
Białystok
1114
A. Rozentrater, Lejba Rudsztejn, Pejsach Karp, Juda Junowicz, Efraim Chazen, Chaja Sokolska, Róża Segal, Sara Judelewicz, J. Klecki, J. Wajnsztok, Berek Flikler, Aron Wielinsztejn, L. Kustin, R. Petecke
Białystok
1115
Hersz Goldman, Minc
Białystok, Krynki
1116
Bronisław Dodonow, Lejba Mańkowski
Osowiec, Goniądz
1117
Alta Czartak, Rochla Szepiro
Białystok
1118
Tadeusz Stępniewski
Warszawa
1119
I. Brzostowski
Białystok
1120
Michał Kuczyński
Białystok
1121
Zachariasz Pregal
Charków
1122
B. Kobzar, B. Szczęsny
Warszawa
1123
Bolesław Urbanowicz
Białystok
1124
Sabina Głowa
Białystok
1125
ks. Kazimierz Rogowski, Wacław Fijałkowski, Felicja Guzowska
Białystok
1126
Janowski
Białystok
1127
Nowodworski
Bacieczki
1128
Antoni Kozłowski, Zygmunt Bajer, Jóżef Wróblewski, Leon Truskalewski, Ignacy Zajkowski, Henryk Horodeński, Stanisław Furowicz, Mozgała, Antoni Zaczeniuk, Stanisław Kurowski, Karol Pajcz, Aleksander Borowski, Jan Wasilewski, A. Kwapiński, K. Halimanowicz, Markwordt, Wł. Panasiewicz, L. Harasimowicz, M. Pawłowicz, Wojciech Kisiel, Henryk Brzezicki, Helena Kucharka, M. Bzura, Julian Hochman, ks. Stanisław Hałko, Jan Kucharski, Zenon Krassowski, Zofia Ostromęcka, Wiktor Jarczuk, Józef Żywolewski, Włodzimierz Tarło-Maziński, Stefan Sobolewski, Henryk Higieman, Bolesława Srzedzińska, M. Motowko, Aleks. Lipiński
Białystok
1129
Niemyski
Czeremcha
1130
T. Srzedziński
Knyszyn
1131
ks. Dudziński, ks. Kryński, ks. Nawrocki, ks. Niewiarowski, ks. Marcinkowski, ks. Abramowicz, Cyfrowicz, N. Cydzik, Szymański, Bzura, Verbno-Łuszczyński, Łada, Fijałkowski, Manteuffel, Filipowicz
Dojlidy
1132
Bednarski, Szafnerowicz
Przatów
1133
Bogumił Wagner
Białystok
1134
F. D. Janowski
Białystok
1135
P. P. Cichoński
Białystok
1136
Napoleon Cydzik
Białystok
1137
Józef Zmitrowicz
Białystok
1138
Tadeusz Połoński
Białystok
1139
Efroim Chazan, N. Cydzik
Białystok
1140
Hersz Gór
Białystok
1141
Zylbert
Białystok
1142
Halina Lenczewska, Zofia Borman
Białystok
1143
Mieczysław Witkowski, Józef Łojewski, Walerian Keller, Aleksander Walczuk, Aleksander Mejer, Judel Sawicki, Adam Krzemiński, Józef Łapiński, Wład. Bałaziński, Aleks. Kurjańczyk, Wincenty Cudowski, Edward Keller, Antoni Kropiewnicki, Adolf Wigda, Hugo Grabiner, Konstanty Gorzeński, Owsiej Zakgejm, Juliusz Kaliberg, Józef Matoszko, Karol Pyrko, Józef Zimnoch, Władysław Kondracki, Józef Szpilewski, Marian Radecki-Mikulicz, Piotr Pawlik, Józef Słowiński, Adolf Szpet, Stanisław Hajduk, Edmund Markiewicz, Paweł Depczyński, Józef Słoma, Aleks. Werpachowski, Jan Żukowski, Adolf Kumbt, Adam Łotowski, Wład. Chodorowski, Stanisław Wolski, Litman Atłas, Roman Urlich, Młyńczyk, Jan Dryll, Józef Pampusch, Wiktoria Anc, K. Bielawska, Lucjan Śliwonik
Białystok
1144
S. Użański, I. Brzostowski
Białystok
1145
Z. Michałowska-Wolańska
Białystok
1146
H. Niemojewski
Warszawa
1147
Zachariasz Pregel
Charków
1148
F. D. Janowski
Białystok
1149
Janina Sierakowska
Białystok
1150
K. Tołłoczko, K. Kosiński, Bolesław Szymański
Białystok
1151
Stanisław Stachowicz
Białystok
1152
Ginzburg, Falk, Krygier, Kuprjanowicz, Gohl
Białystok
1153
Kupsz
Białystok
1154
Wojtkiewicz, H. Dąbrowski, Ant. Ginter, Kamińska, K. Goetz, J. Ledowicki, W. Szmidt, B. Birnbaum, J. Bezubik, R. Placek, Biszkowski, Sroka, Kisielewski, R. Ogiejm, Jackowska,Szlezyngier, Grabczyk, Sławiński, Sochoń, Artemowicz, St. Kołpak, Mikitiuk, Kitta, Korenkiewicz, Botowska, Sałczyński, Grabowicz, A. Malewicz, J. Miętka, W. Kostro, Radomski, Bobrowski, Stankiewicz, Michałowski, Londratowicz, Ellert, M. Szmurło, W. Bogucki, Cesar, Ogiejm, Grunert, ks. Kryński
Białystok
1155
Tadeusz Stępniewski
Warszawa
1156
I. Brzostowski
Białystok
1157
F. D. Janowski
Białystok
1158
Wolf Grudski, Władysław Karnasiewicz
Białystok
1159
J. German
Białystok
1160
Stanisław Dzierzbicki
Warszawa
1161
Kazimierz Olszewski
Warszawa
1162
Bzura, Verbno Łaszczyński, ks. Dudziński
Dojlidy
1163
ks. Aleksandre Chodyko
Białystok
1164
Jan Bartoszewicz
Waśki
1165
Julian Stankiewicz
Drohobycz
1166
Karol Dobrogowski
Dobrzyniewo
1167
Lenczewski
Obrubniki
1168
M. Szternfeld
Choroszcz
1169
Ginzburg, Arnold Gohl
Białystok
1170
Ela Goldberg, E. Liniewski
Białystok
1171
Landsberg
Białystok
1172
ks. Chalecki, ks. Chałko, ks. Piekarski, ks. Zalewski, ks. Pomian, ks. Świl, ks. Nurkowski, ks. Gracjan, ks. Tężyk, ks. Niedroszlański, ks. Ellert, ks. Szapel, ks. Piekunko, Zdanowicz
Krypno
1173
Michał Arcichowski, Żero, D. Nowak
Ostrożany
1174
Koziołkiewicz
Łódź
1175
Sabina Wiszewat, Maria Sawicka, Helena Dąbrowska, Aleksandra Milsztof, Aniela Koryszewska, Adolfina Wojtulewicz, Eugenia Murawska, Walentyna Korszun, Józefa Zajkowska, Antonina Dąbrowska, Anastazja Fortunalska, Maria Kramer, Zofia Mierzwińska, Helena Klimaszewska, Bronisława Arcykiewicz, Zofia Pańcewicz, Rozalia Jakubowska, Janina Pomian, Maria Miniewska, Stefania Cudowska, Rozalia Twarowska, Felicja Horodyńska, Berta Mlucaniak, Franciszek Czekuć, Władysław Bogucki, Leon Jastrzębski, Bazyl Szyszko, Antoni Smolko, Alfons Szymczukiewicz, Janina Zawada, Maria Menhord, Wacław Fijałkowski
Białystok
1176
M. Kanarek
Warszawa
1177
P. P. Cichoński
Białystok
1178
Bogumił Wagner
Białystok
1179
Jakub Ospałek, Rebeka Lin, Sasza Lin
Białystok
1180
F. D. Janowski
Białystok
1181
St. Kaczkowski
Warszawa
1182
Władysław Karnasiewicz
Białystok
1183
Fr. Gliński
1184
Fijałkowski, Czajewski
Białystok
1185
Maria Moskalewska, Tarło-Maziński, M. Kościo, Bajenkiewicz, Józef Lenczewski, ks. Aleksander Chodyko, Wacław Fijałkowski, Józef Rymiński, Szlegier, Jan Faust, Bolesław Reucki
Białystok
1186
F. Filipowicz, ks. P. Piekarski, Janina Brandt, Szymańska
Białystok
1187
Kustin
Białystok
1188
Żórawski, Cyfrowicz, Głowiński, Żabińska, ks. Nawrocki, Włodzmierz Tarło-Maziński, Sabina Oksztal, Władysław Romel, Jan Marnowski, Karol Zastocki
Białystok
1189
M. Słowes
Białystok
1190
Josel Groch
Trzcianne
1191
Feliks Kasperowicz, Władysł. Karnasiewicz, Józef Margales, Berta Sznajder-Kajzer, Władysław Massalski, Maria Jaworska, Helena Dworańczyk, Stefania Jędrzejewska, Mikołaj Szedzik, Stefania Gołębiowska, Zofia Zielińska, Helena Braciszewska, Maria Kurkowska, Eugenia Kononowicz, Tania Rubisztejn, Zina Kapłan, Rita Szewielowicz, Ester Aduńska, Maria Doroszkiewicz, Wanda Sztrom, Jadwiga Czyżewska, Waleria Rukowicz, Maria Atanaziewicz, Aniela Kirszbaum, Emma Szymańska, Genowefa Godyńska, Jadwiga Wiewiórska, Leokadia Żakiewicz, Józefa Borowska, Eugenia Klann, Kazimierz Pilszak, Aleksander Lider, Teodor Szreder, Maria Kwapińska, Helena Arciszewska, Eleonora Łuszczewska, Bronisław Marc, Sabina Trenkosz, Stanisław Targoński, Wiktor Zdanowicz, Aleksander Grytz, Maria Piotrowska, Witold Świątecki, Wincenty Romanowicz, Dominik Wiśniewski, Bolesław Dawidowicz, Władysław Białobrzeski, Karol Kruszewski, Jakub Pomrok, Kazimierz Chaniewski, Eugenia Sielska, Stanisława Kruszewska, Jadwiga Kwapińska, Olga Moes, Honorata Kuklińska, Maria Braciszewska, Bronisława Kołosiewicz, Maria Filońska, A. Minkiewicz
Białystok
1192
S. Użański
Białystok
1193
Tomaszewski
Warszawa
1194
F. D. Janowski
Białystok
1195
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1196
Chodorowski, Anczak
Białystok
1197
Edmund Sawicki
Białystok
1198
Michalski
Białystok
1199
Ostrow
Białystok
1200
Stanisław Homan, Stanisław Smoliński, Stefan Sobolewski, Edward Juchniewicz, M. Łuszczewski, M. Mioduszewski, A. Nowakowski, Abramowicz, Wacław Fijałkowski, Andrzej Gogolewski, Wilhelm Lamprecht, Konstanty Kosiński, Franciszek Grosser, Jan Szymański, Aleksander Nowakowski, Jan Wasilewski, Piotr Burzyński, Edward Juchniewicz, Paweł Sobieszczański, Stanisław Parfjanowicz, Włodzimierz Woźnicki, Bolesław Huppertc, Franciszek Paciorek, Jan Orłowski, Jan Barwiński, Jan Roszko, Alfred Żołątkowski
Białystok
1201
Gartkiewicz, Gricicki
Bielsk Podlaski
1202
Kupsz. Sawicki, Krieger, Thiele, Roszczyński, Poduszko, Sokołowski, Karycki, I. Beze, Szmidt, Il. Beze, Rormozer, Szlif, Hage, Jara, Cagan, I. Prędko, Il. Prędko, Worchowcow, Smoliński, Paweł Sobieszczański, Karol Ostrowski, Songajłło, Józef Zubrycki, Alfred Żołątkowski, Zofia Żołątkowska, Józef Żołątkowski, W. Hermanowski, Jadwiga Wojtasz, Wiktoria Parfjanowicz, Władysława Żakowska, Józef Parfjanowicz, W. Hermanowski, Jan Krokos, Bronisław Ignatowski, Józef Miller, Stefan Andresiuk, Karol Raczyński, Józef Tomanek, Józef Waśniewski, Julian Waśniewski, Józef Wesołowski, Józef Słomiński, Aleksander Dąbrowski, Józef Borzy, Paweł Borowski, Aleksander Ratkowski, Albina Krokos, Emilia Paszko, Weronika Muszyńska, Justyna Dryll, Kazimiera Jaroszewicz, Antonina Bejtman, Rozalia Dąbrowska, Anna Sadowska, Sokołowa, Michał Diakowski
Białystok
1203
J. Zmitrowicz
Zabłudów
1204
K. Goetz
Białystok
1205
Józef Malinowski
1206
P. P. Cichoński
Białystok
1207
Wiktor Rusakiewicz
Białystok
1208
F. D. Janowski
Białystok
1209
Wolf Grudski, Władysław Karnasiewicz
Białystok
1210
Władysław Rozwadowski
Ostrowczyce
1211
Janeczek
Białystok
1212
Stanisław Homan, Konstanty Kosiński, Zygmunt Maciejewski
Białystok
1213
Tołłoczko, St. Białkowski
Białystok
1214
Bogumił Wagner
Białystok
1215
Stelmaski, Kołodziejski
Białystok
1216
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1217
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1218
Fr. Godyński, A. Charzyński, J. Szapiro, L. Krassowski, N. Sokólski
Białystok
1219
Legiewicz, Jangerman, Guzowski, Antczak
Białystok
1220
Nowak, Rynkiewicz, Klatt
Białystok
1221
Józef Szczap, Antczak, Szczotkowski, Guzowski, Decewicz, Przekora
Białystok
1222
S. Homan, F. Grosser, K. Kosiński, Z. Maciejewski, J. Sosnowski, J. Szymański, A. Nowakowski
Białystok
1223
Monicz, Luba Tyktin, Szpiryna Bloch
Białystok
1224
Baeige, Samitowski, B. Lewin, N. Cydzik
Białystok
1225
Tołłoczko, Manteuffel
Białystok
1226
O. Loziński, Bronisław Figura, Oskar Wajmann, Tomasz Zator, Fr. Krukowski, M. Grabowska, P. Gryncewicz, A. Grygorjew, S. Michałowicz, S. Barkowski, S. Hermanowski, Kosiński, Cylwik, Masłowska, St. Starzyński, Romaniuk, Kozielski-Puzyna, Pichler, E. Łasnowski, Malinowski, Zadurowicz, Stanisław Bereznicki, Piotr Górny, Antoni Kraszewski, M. Linkiewicz, S. Rejzner, M. Giedrojć, R. Krauze, Józef Wykpisz, Władysław Popławski, Antoni Pietrzykowski, Zygmunt Dzienis, Ludwik Jedrzejewski, Edward Kulesza, Aleksander Siedlecki, Emilian Bogdanowicz, Feliks Zimnoch, Władysław Rajewski, Andrzej Kupiadłowski, Józef Malinowski, Piotr Grygorczuk, Kazimierz Szemreta, Konstanty Zieniuk, Piotr Kaliszewski, Kazimierz Kuryłowicz, Walerian Siniło, Józef Wilczewski, Aleksander Rydzedwski, Zygmunt Wojcieszek, Rudolf Brandszteter, Wojciech Topolewicz, Wiktor Zieniuk, Julian Dęmski, Pokrobko, Kraszewski, Władysław Michalski, Karolina Mickiewicz, D. Skraczuk, I. Bobik, Włodzimierz Iwanow, Edward Wojcieszek, Karol Sojko, Walerian Foks, Józef Jarmoc, A. Zapadko, Sochoń, W. Markowski, Franciszek Ignatowicz, Jan Żukowski, Henryk Niewerowski, Łukasz Sołowicz, Władysław Marcinkiewicz, Aleksander Waśkiewicz, Edward Klapanowicz, Andrzej Szwed, Władysław Kozłowski, Michał Gościew, Aleksander Morawski, Władysław Gilewski, Stanisław Rogalewski, Michał Piętrowski, Józef Maksimowicz, Antoni Szymkowski, Alfons Rogalski, Bolesław Panasiewicz, Bernard Dojlida, Adam Jastrzębski, Antoni Kobyliński, Józef Wojtulewski, Józef Racewicz, Józef Baranowski, Bronisław Gawryluk, Józef Raluga, Grzegorz Borysiewicz, Adolf Grabowski, Mikołaj Wnuszyński, Albin Święcicki, Kazimierz Kajewski, Ignacy Szemiot, Stanisław Jaworowski, Bolesław Myśliwiec, Franciszek Pracuta, Adam Nowicki, Piotr Wróblewski, Józef Tokarzewski, Michał Wróbel, Aleksander Jakóbowicz, Antoni Dańko, Piotr Multan, Józef Stasieluk, Józef Wojciula, Szydłowski, Wawrzyniec Poskrobko, Jan Polecki, Władysław Kozioł, Jan Ludwich, Franciszek Głowacki, Feliks Nieścierowicz, Jan Mogielnicki, Hieronim Modzelewski, Józef Rogalewski, Józef Mazewicz, Jan Szutkiewicz, Mikołaj Sacharow, Edward Szewko, Grzegorz Wasilewski, Stanisław Kuryłowicz, Dominik Ostrowski, Wasil Szypler, Antoni Gryczyński, Wacław Kieciel
Białystok
1227
W. Saroszewski
Jeżewo
1228
Stanisław Olszewski
1229
H. Niemojewski
Warszawa
1230
S. Użański
Białystok
1231
Aleksander Riltner, Maria Riltner, Helena Riltner
Białystok
1232
Bronisław Szulc
Białystok
1233
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1234
Komar, Krasicka, ks. Akrejc, Jadwiga Sierzpowska, Ludwika Bobrownicka
Białystok
1235
Jerzy Szczerski, Zygmunt Różycki
Białystok
1236
B. Bajko, J. Guziński, J. Zielonkowski, Z. Juchnowiecki
Białystok
1237
Kowalski
Dziesięciny
1238
Witold Gąsowski, Antoni Czykiert, Kazimierz Małyszko, Aleksander Lisowski, Kazimierz Węcławski, Florian Borysienko, Konstanty Bielicki, Wiktor Brykalski, Aleksander Lenczewski, Ludwik Roksztel, Konstanty Jankowski, Stanisław Zaczyk, Piotr Siomienko, Stefan Sołowicz, Mateusz Adamski, Paweł Jeger, Ignacy Andrzejewski, Ludwik Kownacki, Henryk Niewiarowski, Adolf Czajkowski, Nierodziński, Bernard Leszek, Jan Ożarowski, Antoni Wojtulewicz, Władysław Makal, Aleksander Gabrych, Paweł Grabowski, Aleksander Markowski, Bolesław Kozarzewski, Józef Naruszewicz, Aleksandra Dolistocka, August Majer, Dominik Orłowski, Władysław Świderski, Franciszek Wiszniewski, Onufry Kajewski, Jerzy Werpachowski, Michał Kołodko, Konstanty Wilimajtys, Aleksander Prochor, Aleda Adamska, Stefania Ignatowicz, Bronisław Januszek, Władysław Grodzieński, Antoni Mikulski, Jan Czyż, Julian Bieguński, Sylwester Kamiński, Aleksy Starzyński, K. Niemyski, M. Dojlida, St. Stankiewicz, M. Stankiewicz, I. Grochowska, Z. Stankiewicz, Fr. Stankiewicz, Konopiński, Józef Radziejowski, Bolesław Ruszczewski, Józef Szczep, O. Rutkowski, Cz. Boguszewski, K. Zdanowicz, Z. Lęgiewicz, E. Noskiewicz, J. Hawełko, Konstanty Petelczyc, Stanisław Zalewski, M. Tarasiewicz, G. Kozłowska, Janina Bukowska, Władysława Kryńska
Białystok
1239
ks. Kanonik, J. Wojdyłowski, ks. M. Żeładzkiewicz, A. Markowski, ks. Małynicz-Malicki, ks. Ciepliński
Goniądz
1240
Kazimierz Broda, Józefa Broda
Włocławek
1241
Władysław Rozwadowski
1242
Ludwik Szymański
1243
Józef Strumiński
Białystok
1244
Ada Płaczkowska
Białystok
1245
Aleksander Rittner, Maria Rittner, Helena Rittner
Białystok
1246
Kazimierz Niemyski, Roman Niemyski
Białystok
1247
Władysław Karnasiewicz, Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1248
Bogumił Wagner
Białystok
1249
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1250
Cyfrowicz, Szymanowski, ks. Chalecki, ks. Hałko, Zmitrowicz, Rummel, Jan Markowski, Sabina Okszlak, Szczepański, Wysocki
Białystok
1251
Jan Knaup, Jarosław Sztachelski, Zygmunt Różycki
Białystok
1252
S. Użański
Białystok
1253
Stelmaski, Koleśnik
Białystok
1254
J. German
Białystok
1255
M. Kanarek
Warszawa
1256
R. Gogolewski, A. Młyńczyk, I. Rymiński, Arciszewski, Wolreib, Michalski, Skorupski, Łotowski, Maliszek, Piekuta, Plechowski, Rydzewski, Kulikowski, Hiwiński, Radziwonowski, Troszuski, Jeriecki, Zimnoch, Matylewski, Dojlitko, Doroszkiewicz, Posażyński, Romaniuk, Ambrozewicz, Łuszczyński, Niedźwiecki, Adamski, Szulc, Wiśniewski, Gawziluk, Zdanowicz, Supiński, Miller, Ridzesk, Rihter, Drongowski, Wolf, Wosilewski, Stefan Walendziuk, Józef Walendziuk, Halicki, Muklewicz, Kuklewicz, Czermincuk, Workowski, Korniew, Izumiński, Benekda, Szczytkowski, Bolesław Michalski, Beszko, Igołko, Klein, Dylko, Adamski, Łukański, Maze, Matowicki, B. Niedźwiecki, Sawicki, Stanisław Olszewski
Białystok
1257
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1258
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1259
Lukomirski, Sokołowski, Antoni Sobański, Reynolds
Białystok
1260
Fr. Gliński
1261
ks. Jerzy Zaleski, Goetz
Białystok
1262
A. Minkiewicz, J. Tarczyński, L. Malinowska, K. Misiewicz, S. Gałecki, S. Brańska
Białystok
1263
Nochlin, N. Cydzik
Białystok
1264
J. Kosztowski, Abramowicz
Białystok
1265
Trylling, Edward Wawiernia, Maria Misiewicz, Magdalena Fiedorczuk, Bronisława Szczesiul, Olga Rynkowska, Anna Piłasiewicz, Anna Łapicz, Barbara Rudzicz, Konstancja Słowikowska, Sabina Adamska, Leokadia Młodzianowska, Weronika Fiedosiuk, Anna Matowięta, Maria Fiedosiuk, Helena Jon, Anna Zdanowicz, Stefania Zdanowicz, Maria Matyszycka, Teofila Swierydowicz, Julian Bartosz, Maria Ignaciuk, Franciszka Kondracko, Aleksander Drewniak, Paulina Kuźmicka, Józef Pakarbij, Maria Dzieszko, Maria Chajnowska, Kazimierz Słowikowski
Białystok
1266
T. Sekowski, ks. Żero, Kreibel, Kaliński, Zieniuk, Hanke, Boboryko, Wacław Gajewski, Kierżnowski, Longinus Baduń, Czajkowski
Sokółka
1267
Zmitrowicz, ks. Niewiarowski
Wasilków
1268
St. Homan, Lelusz, W. Sobolewski, J. Wasilewski, K. Rozental
Białystok
1269
Bogumił Wagner
Białystok
1270
S. Użański
Białystok
1271
Waldemar Czerni
Wysoki Stoczek
1272
Dominika Szumowska, Sójka, Krasicka, Komarowa, Franciszek Sawicki, Szczepański
Białystok
1273
H. Wieczorek, Bajankiewicz, Moskalewska, Żołątkowska
Białystok
1274
Andrzej Kitszel
Białystok
1275
Kurowski, R. Ogiejm, Antczak, J. Szczep, K. Kosiński, Guzowski, Jungerman, Cyfrowicz, Łęgiewicz
Białystok
1276
Ginzburg, Falk, Krygier, Kuprjanowicz, Gohl, Święcicki, Mrajski, Wł. Olszyński, Gruszkiewicz, Gdański
Białystok
1277
Gryncewicz
Mińsk
1278
Osmołowski
Mińsk
1279
Waldemar Czerni
Wysoki Stoczek
1280
Gusiacka
Białystok
1281
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1282
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1283
Mickiewicz
Białystok
1284
Jasiński, Fos
Białystok
1285
Bajko, Zajkowski, Księżyk, N, Cydzik
Białystok
1286
Abramowicz
Białystok
1287
Witold Krieger, Gohl, Kuprjanowicz, Święcicki, Kaszubski, Mrajski, ks. T. Pryszmont, T. Zirkwitz, W. Olszyński, Gdański, B. Gruszkiewicz, Ginzburg, Falk
Białystok
1288
Surmacki, Rudkowski, Radomska, L. Warwasiński, Ptaszyński
Radomsko
1289
H. Niemojewski
Warszawa
1290
S. Użański, I. Brzostowski
Białystok
1291
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1292
Hieronim Łoś
Dobrzyniewo
1293
Franciszek Stempniak, Maria Stołecka
Białystok
1294
Cydzik, Smoliński
Białystok
1295
Smoliński
Białystok
1296
J. Kononowicz
Białystok
1297
Ginzburg
Warszawa, Białystok
1298
Cz. Kurowski, Konstanty Kosiński, R. Ogiejm, Józef Szczep, Antczak, Szczotkowski, Wojciechowski, Czerniackowski, Guzowski, Rynkiewicz, Grabin, Kitszel, Jungerman, Rychlewicz
Białystok
1299
Wąsowicz
Łódź
1300
Wolf Grudski, S. Użański
Białystok
1301
J. German
Białystok
1302
M. Raabe, M. Kanarek
Warszawa
1303
Wł. Kumel, Wynimko, Kubicki
Białystok
1304
Tarło-Maziński, W. Bajenkiewicz, W. Rumel, Cz. Moskalewski, K. Kosiński, W. Fijałkowski, Z. Maciejewski
Białystok
1305
Jerzy Szczerski
Białystok
1306
Oniśko
Baciuty
1307
Jan Zajkowski
Białystok
1308
Izrael Szarja, Janowski, Franciszka Lenczewska, Julia Srzedzińska, T. Srzedziński
Białystok
1309
Janina Romaszko
Warszawa
1310
Wincenty Szemiot
Białystok
1311
Hampel
Białystok
1312
Ogiejm
Białystok
1313
Katarzyna Gryc
Białystok
1314
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1315
Mirosław Obiezierski, Leon Dubiejkowski, Konstanty Gordziekowski, Paweł Aleksiuk, Wacław Cywiński, Tadeusz Hołówko, Czesław Jankowski, Aleksander Lednicki, Roman Skirmuntt, Taraszkiewicz, Edward Wojniłłowicz
Warszawa
1316
ks. J. Adamowicz, Ign. Olszański, Kalinowski, Matulewicz, Sarnacki, Borkowski, Jackiewicz, Nowicki, ks. Besiekierski, ks. Jaśkiewicz, Grabowski, Hryniewicz, ks. Makarewicz, Nowicki, Żebrowski, Waluk, Podhajski, Sutkiewicz, Przezdziecki, Mężyński
Wilno
1317
Kazimierz Gawroński, Dzieszko
Białystok
1318
Napoleon Cydzik
Białystok
1319
Dawid Reiskind, Napoleon Cydzik
Białystok
1320
Beniamin Dobrzyński, Gilewski
Białystok
1321
Łusakiewicz
Białystok
1322
Szymanowski, Cyfrowicz
Białystok
1323
H. Hiagl, Krysiński
Łomża
1324
Robert Gajer, H. Paterson, Sokołowski, Popielski
Białystok
1325
Stefan Gumbis
Puszczowa
1326
Wolf Grudski, S. Użański
Białystok
1327
Ada Płaczkowska
Białystok
1328
Grunert
Białystok
1329
Zmitrowicz
Choroszcz
1330
J. Zmitrowicz, Srzedziński, Kunda
Turośń
1331
Zabokrzycki
Warszawa
1332
Goetz, Moskalewska
Białystok
1333
Jasiński
Warszawa
1334
S. Rajewski, Kopko, C. Tretjanska
Knyszyn
1335
Chaim Głas, Kazimierz Kuszewski, Niewiadomski
Białystok
1336
ks. Alojzy Karwacki
Grodno
1337
A. I. Kuklański
1338
S. Użański
Białystok
1339
M. Hampel
Białystok
1340
Ada Płaczkowska
Białystok
1341
Stanisław Tugeman
Białystok
1342
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1343
Witold Batorowicz, Jakub Mączewski, St. Putawski
Białystok
1344
ks. Lucjan Chalecki
Białystok
1345
M. Abramowicz
Białystok
1346
Swichsztajn
Białystok
1347
Wł. Olszyński
Białystok
1348
H. Niemojewski
Warszawa
1349
Z. M. Rybicki
Białystok
1350
Grunert
Białystok
1351
Helebrant
Wilno
1352
K. Kosiński, Wojciechowski
Białystok
1353
Sienkowski, Kulikowski, Slisz, Matulewicz
Bielsk Podlaski
1354
S. Użański
Białystok
1355
Ada Płaczkowska
Białystok
1356
Stanisław Tugeman
Białystok
1357
J. German
Białystok
1358
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1359
Szymański, Cyfrowicz, Tarło-Maziński, Moskalewska, Tołłoczko
Białystok
1360
Szczerski
Białystok
1361
Edward Bosiacki, Rudolf Zalewski, Mieczysław Rotmil, Stanisław Niedźwiecki, Kazimierz Mazur, Aleksander Lipiński, Maria Zawada, Czesław Ciechocki, T. Mogielnicki, Z. Lelusz, Jan Samborski, Z. Malinowska, Trzeckowski, M. Poms, P. Popow, M. Rokicki, Lejzor Meller, I. Lipkind, I. Lapidus, X. Szalmuk, H. Golgran, Węgrowicz, Halina Malinowska
Białystok
1362
Jan Miętka
Białystok
1363
Moes
Choroszcz
1364
J. Kuczewski, Stanisław Kuczewski
Ponolki
1365
Mierzyński
Zalesie
1366
Stanisław Borucki, ks. Sitkowski, Krzywiecki
Piaski Luterskie
1367
Ignacy Kragiel
Białystok
1368
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1369
Z. Michałowska-Wolańska
Białystok
1370
Ada Płaczkowska
Białystok
1371
Z. M. Rybicki
Białystok
1372
Helebrant
Wilno
1373
Grunert
Białystok
1374
Wacław Żórawski, Maria Wydźga, ks. Paweł Grzybowski, Helena Rybołowicz, ks. Mieczysław Akrejć, Szczepański, Helena Szczepańska, Jadwiga Domanowska, Michalina Kamińska, Piotr Smółka, Katarzyna Kobesko, Wincenty Januszko, Karol Sójka, Konar, Krasicka, Michalina Kuczyńska, Anna Sobecka, Marianna Borowska, Maria Matela, Aleksandra Żość, Anna Żachnacka, Teofila Walendziuk, Jadwiga Chilecka, Andrzej Gogolewski, Konstancja Smółko, Stanisław Homan, Bolesław Huppertc, Feliks Zaniewski, Anna Ciulwik, Waleria Kropiwnicka, Maria Ostrowska, Dominika Szumska, Edward Lewanowski, Pelagia Smółko, Jan Śliwiński, Kazimierz Gawroński, Antoni Talecki, Piotr Karczewski
Białystok
1375
Jerzy Szczerski, H. Ostasz, Z. Nowicka, Hurwicz
Białystok
1376
Albin Rynkiewicz, Józef Szczep, Konstanty Kosiński, Jan Antczak, Wacław Wojciechowski, Władysław Guzowski, Piotr Zakrzewski, Ludwik Mioduszewski, R. Ogiejm, Józef Włostowski, Jan Wittich, Bronisław Szczotkowski, Jan Waltman
Białystok
1377
Święcicki
Białystok
1378
S. Użański
Białystok
1379
W. Klezewetter, W. Łuszczyński
Białystok
1380
Stanisław Tugeman
Białystok
1381
Helebrant
Wilno
1382
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1383
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1384
D. Dembol, M. Jachno, M. Kański, J. Cukiermann, A. Finkelstein
Białystok
1385
Józef Puchalski, Ostromęcki, Parafjanowicz
Białystok
1386
Flakier
Białystok
1387
Józef Szczep
Białystok
1388
Józef Łotyszewski, Piotr Łotyszewski
Fasty
1389
Antoni Leczek
Białystok
1390
Motel Zantner
Knyszyn
1391
Matuszkiewicz
Białystok
1392
Z. Michałowska-Wolańska
Białystok
1393
Helebrant
Wilno
1394
Teofila Juszczak, Ludwika Harasimczuk, Antonina Gulewicz, Marianna Żachmocka, Zofia Kozłowska, Anna Zadykowicz, Jan Wnorowski, Zofia Malinowska, Wacław Malinowski, Jan Markowski, Antonina Bojdowicz, Marianna Kaczyńska, Aleksandra Obikowicz, Marianna Chużewska, Anna Hnieciecka, Józefa Matela, Marianna Pokruszko, Emilia Grzegorczyk, Leokadia Karpińska, Halina Turecka, Florentyna Minczewska, Emilia Radulska, Julia Dosin, Maria Nowakowska, Sabina Oksztal, Marianna Zadykowicz, Serafina Trypuć, Helena Grzybowska, Emilia Werda, Michalina Wysocka, Zofia Starosta, Kazimierz Gawroński, Adela Matela, Kalikst Smółko, Henryk Smółko, Teofila Przybylska, Feliks Sarosiek, Czesław Malinowski, Franciszek Sławicki, Czesław Sławicki, Piotr Narewski, Józef Pintel, Andrzej Piechowski, Dominik Łoś, Jan Maciejewski, Jan Motel, Wiktor Ejsmont
Białystok
1395
Anusz
Warszawa
1396
Cyfrowicz
Białystok
1397
Zygmunt Różycki, J. Szczerski, Jan Knaup
Białystok
1398
Jankiel Borowicz
Wysokie Mazowieckie
1399
Szyja Sobolewski
Białystok
1400
ks. Pośpiech
Katowice
1401
Izrael Rozental
Białystok
1402
Majer Szamazesow
Jakobin
1403
Matuszkiewicz
Białystok
1404
A. Higier
Białystok
1405
Stanisław Walczuk
Starosielce
1406
Paweł Pyżewski, Anna Pyżewska
Dojlidy
1407
Helebrant
Wilno
1408
Józef Lubelski
Warszawa
1409
Matuszkiewicz
Białystok
1410
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1411
Napoleon Cydzik, Święcicki, Józef Puchalski
Białystok
1412
Smoliński
Białystok
1413
Jasiński
Białystok
1414
Lejba Toporowicz
Białystok
1415
Sobolewski
Białystok
1416
Aleksandra Dąbrowska, Jakóbiak, Koszyczewski
Białystok
1417
Karol Siemaszko
Suraż
1418
Tarło-Maziński, K. Kamiński, St. Kołko, K. Zdanowicz, F. Kononowicz, S. Olszewska, J. Dłużniczewski, W. Kostro, A. Klitta, W. Stołecki, L. Maleriński, S. Kołpak, W. Hermanowski
Białystok
1419
S. Użański
Białystok
1420
Filipowicz
Białystok
1421
A. Higier
Białystok
1422
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1423
Helebrant
Wilno
1424
Matuszkiewicz
Białystok
1425
Fr. Gliński
Białystok
1426
Szereszewski
Grodno
1427
Feliks Filipowicz, Władysław Olszyński, Bolesław Szymański, Witold Łuszczewski, Władysław Kolendo, Karolczuk, Jadwiga Klimkiewicz
Białystok
1428
Józef Puchalski, Godyński
Białystok
1429
Wolf
Białystok
1430
Dłużewski, Piekołow, Chaim Łopszyc
Białystok
1431
Mordko Zabłudowski
Białystok
1432
Janowski
Białystok
1433
Jan Olech
1434
Kawelin, Borowik
Kamionka, Zacisze, Borowiki
1435
Higier
Białystok
1436
W. Jaworowski
Białystok
1437
Helebrant
Wilno
1438
H. Niemojewski
Warszawa
1439
J. German
Białystok
1440
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1441
Matuszkiewicz
Białystok
1442
Józef Sturm, Witold Gaszyński, Władysław Nierzwiński, Rakicki
Białystok
1443
N. Cydzik
Białystok
1444
M. Konopiński, Ostromęcki, Parfjanowicz, Rybałowicz, Starzyński
Białystok
1445
Lewandowski
Białystok
1446
ks. Piotr Niewiarowski
Wasilków
1447
Wolf Grudski, A. Higier
Białystok
1448
M. Raabe, J. Zabokrzecki
Warszawa
1449
S. Użański
Białystok
1450
Z. Michałowska-Wolańska
Białystok
1451
A. Dreszer
Białystok
1452
Stanisław Walczuk
Starosielce
1453
Kryński
Białystok
1454
Filipowicz
Białystok
1455
Józef Zimnoch
Białystok
1456
Helebrant
Wilno
1457
J. Szmigielski
Białystok
1458
S. Dembecki
Białystok
1459
S. Użański
Białystok
1460
Cyfrowicz, Szymanowski, Trąmpczyński, Leśniewski, de Hoenig Michelis, ks. Sapieha, ks. Teodorowicz, ks. Łosiński, Edward Raczyński, Pomorski, Samuel Dieksztein
Białystok
1461
Tarło-Maziński
Białystok
1462
Kagan
Białystok
1463
Janowski
Białystok
1464
Panasiewicz
Marczuk
1465
Samitowski, Dłużniewski, Janowski
Białystok
1466
Brzostowska, Kagan
Białystok
1467
Higier
Białystok
1468
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1469
W. Jaworowski
Białystok
1470
Ada Płaczkowska
Białystok
1471
Helena Thieme
Białystok
1472
Ejka Janklib, Icek Janklib, Jojne Gliżański
Białystok
1473
Henryk Richert
Białystok
1474
Helebrant
Wilno
1475
Matuszkiewicz
Białystok
1476
Napoleon Cydzik, Józef Puchalski, Stanisław Parafianowicz, Antoni Minkiewicz, Michał Motoszko
Białystok
1477
Bolesław Szymański, Witold Łuszczewski, Feliks Filipowicz, Wł. Olszyński, Władysław Kolendo, Ostromęcki, M. Konopiński, Karolczuk
Białystok
1478
Józef Kołodko, Bolesław Rencki, Mozes Ciechowski, Kazimierz Pancewicz, Weltman, Gogolewski, Moskalewski, Lejba Makowski, Chaim Borowski
Białystok
1479
Wolf
Białystok
1480
Lewi
Białystok
1481
Abram Jozerowicz
Białystok
1482
Rabin
Białystok
1483
Leon Pines
Białystok
1484
L. Werjat
Białystok
1485
Kapłan, Rozental
Białystok
1486
Chil Rozencwajg, Serafina Welc
Białystok
1487
Rzepnik, Serlin, Jan Dłużniewski
Białystok
1488
A. Bogacki, L. Bysior, Repliński, Z. Wendorff, Sękowski, Rauszer, Salkowski, Pożarska, Święcicki, Stefański, Protasewicz, Tołłoczko, Czajewski
Białystok
1489
ks. Stanisław Haniewicz, ks. J. Ellert, ks. Jan Choroszucha, Skrzywon, Szymkowski
Dolistowo
1490
Józef Karpiński
Krypno
1491
von Kurłow
Nowosiółki
1492
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1493
S. Użański
Białystok
1494
A. Higier
Białystok
1495
Henryk Richert
Białystok
1496
Wojnicz
Białystok
1497
J. Szmigielski
Białystok
1498
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1499
S. Dembecki
Białystok
1500
Cydzik, Parafjanowicz, Minkiewicz, Motoszko, Klimkiewicz, Kolendo, Ostromęcki, Feliks Filipowicz, Bolesław Szymański, Witold Łuszczewski, Jan Bolesław Rybałowicz, Mieczysław Konopiński, Michał Korolczuk
Białystok
1501
Rudziński, Kulicki, Juchniewicz, Sawicki
Wołkowysk
1502
Jerzy Szczerski, Maciej Kłos, Różycki, H. Ostasz, Z. Nowicka, J. Knaup, P. Strycharski, F. Ruszczewska
Białystok
1503
Bolesław Bajko, Jankiel Kontorowski
Białystok
1504
Antczak, Sierakowski, Ocieszkiewicz, Dłużniewski
Białystok
1505
K. Dowsin
Białystok
1506
ks. R. Chodyko, St. Bylczyński
Michałowo
1507
A. Higier, Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1508
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1509
Henryka Richert
Białystok
1510
Wojnicz
Białystok
1511
Helena Thieme
Białystok
1512
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1513
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1514
F. Filipowicz, B. Szymański, Wł. Olszyński, Klimkiewicz, Kolendo, Motoszko, Biernacki, Konopiński, Korolczuk, Ostromęcki, Parafjanowicz, Rybałowicz, Żywolewski, Cydzik, ks. Nawrocki, Zirkwirtz, Godyński, ks. Dudziński
Białystok
1515
J. Głuszcz, Leśniowski
Białystok
1516
Fijałkowski, Glińska, H. Kościa, Protasewicz, Rauszer, Ruszczewska, Tołłoczko, Zniszczyńska, Salkowski, Włodzimierz Tarło-Maziński
Białystok
1517
Lina Szachel
Białystok
1518
Jan Sokół
Pańki
1519
Szczepan Sosik
Cioruj, gmina Orla
1520
Jan Czech
Dobrowoda koło Juchnowca
1521
Kirszman
Białystok
1522
Słowiesc
Białystok
1523
Szwarc, Dubniewski, Mładek
Białystok
1524
Stebbe
Białystok
1525
Abramowicz
Białystok
1526
Jan Dłużniewski, Ilda Tyktin, Berel Bochowski
Białystok
1527
A. Higier
Białystok
1528
H. Niemojewski
Warszawa
1529
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1530
Ada Placzkowska
Białystok
1531
Wojnicz
Białystok
1532
Feliks Kiapluk
Białystok
1533
M. Bruhl
Białystok
1534
Stefan Jermułowicz
Białystok
1535
S. Dembecki
Białystok
1536
ks. Matulewicz
Białystok
1537
Stanisław Smoliński
Białystok
1538
Kantorowski
Białystok
1539
Amijel
Białystok
1540
Edward Waciczuk
Białystok
1541
Stanisława Lankau
Białystok
1542
Józefa Chodorowska
Chodory
1543
Kwiatkowski, Szczep, Ostrowski, Decewicz, W. Granowski
Białystok
1544
J. John
Łódź
1545
Helebrant
Wilno
1546
S. Użański
Białystok
1547
G. Leisten
Białystok
1548
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1549
Feliks Kirpluk
Białystok
1550
Helena Thieme
Białystok
1551
Liza Ciężarowa
Białystok
1552
J. German
Białystok
1553
Stefan Jermułowicz
Białystok
1554
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1555
Z. Bujwid
Białystok
1556
Mańkowski
Białystok
1557
Feliks Filipowicz, Napoleon Cydzik
Białystok
1558
Jesiński
Białystok
1559
Gliński
Białystok
1560
Anna Mosińska, Brzostowska
Białystok
1561
Siemaszko
Białystok
1562
M. Kanarek
Warszawa, Kraków
1563
Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1564
R. Twierski, Tropp
Białystok
1565
M. Raabe
Warszawa
1566
Muszyński, Gosk
Białystok
1567
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1568
A. Higier
Białystok
1569
E. Hebda
Warszawa
1570
M. Bruhl
Białystok
1571
E. M. Kapłańska
Białystok
1572
S. Użański
Białystok
1573
R. Łada
Białystok
1574
Mowsza Farber
1575
Liza Ciężarowa
Białystok
1576
O. Leisten
Białystok
1577
Feliks Kirpiuk
1578
Józef Zimnoch
Białystok
1579
Ada Płaczkowska
Białystok
1580
S. Dembecki
Białystok
1581
Stefan Jermułowicz
Białystok
1582
Wacław Klimecki
Dolnica
1583
Bończewski
Jesionówka
1584
Ramotowski
Jachnieliszki
1585
Golcz
Szyłaniec
1586
Ludwik Wyrzykowski
Zimna Krynica
1587
Aleksander Baziukiewicz, Edmund Baziukiewicz
Łowkintany
1588
A. Charzyński, Stan. Smoliński, J. Szapiro, Sabina Olszyńska, P. Godyński, W. Piotrowski, Kworski, Ił. Kresowski, Szudrowicz, Stan. Klezel, Wojnrach, Igelman
Białystok
1589
Jasiński
Białystok
1590
Ellenbogen
Białystok
1591
Pryłucki
Białystok
1592
Stołecki, Matulewicz
Białystok
1593
Bronisław Rutkowski
Białystok
1594
Chasa, Widerman, Edeisztejn
Białystok
1595
Jan Busłowicz
Białystok
1596
Hersch Chawes
Białystok
1597
Epstejn
Sokołda
1598
Berko
Starosielce
1599
Maksymowicz
Czarna Wieś
1600
Muszyński
Białystok
1601
R. Twierski, Tropp
Białystok
1602
A. Higier
Białystok
1603
E. M. Kapłańska
Białystok
1604
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1605
O. Leisten
Białystok
1606
Liza Ciężarowa
Białystok
1607
Mowsza Farber
1608
S. Użański
Białystok
1609
S. Dembecki
Białystok
1610
Jan Radałowicz, Mieczysław Konopiński, P. Cichoński, Zygmunt Malinowski, Oswald Gessner, Witold Pawłowski, Feliks Filipowicz, W. Wojenkiewicz, Józef Kołodko, Edward Steinhagen, Zygmunt Cytron, Dawid Wejskind, F. Kempner, Józef Szmigielski, Józef Zeligman, Wolf Hepner
Białystok
1611
Zygmunt Różycki
Białystok
1612
Jan Knaup, Albin Brzostowski, Stanisław Olszewski, Eugenia Szymulska, Jarosław Sztachelski
Białystok
1613
Galman
Białystok
1614
Ginzburg, Józef Antczuk, Szuster
Białystok
1615
Rozenberg
Białystok
1616
Icek Szapiro, Jan Dłużniewski
Białystok
1617
Jankowska, Sułkowska, Micun, Feliks Zaniewski
Suchowola
1618
Muszyński
Białystok
1619
Stefan Jermułowicz
Białystok
1620
Sierakowski
Białystok
1621
M. Kapłańska
Białystok
1622
Aleksander Jakuć
1623
A. Higier
Białystok
1624
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1625
S. Użański
Białystok
1626
Tuonisto, Rollon, Mojżesz Adler, Sławek Kornacki, Zbyszek Cyganiewicz, E. Odrobiński, Wł. Ochrymowicz, Czesław Bronowski
Białystok
1627
L. B. Zawadzki
Białystok
1628
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1629
W. Tarło-Maziński, Czesław Moskalewski
Białystok
1630
Wolfram
Puksztele
1631
Josel Grinfeld
Białystok
1632
Tanwa Bruchus
Białystok
1633
Goldberg
Białystok
1634
Władysław Oksiuta
Juchnowiec
1635
Teofil Bielski, Jan Beker, Naftali Wiadro, Władysław Łopaciuk, Lejbka Kuks
Łukowica
1636
Józefa Chodorowska
Chodory, gmina Zawyki
1637
Puchalski
Białystok
1638
Icko Kotowicz
Łapy
1639
Karol Melc
Białystok
1640
Enuch Ełkon, Zorach Ełkon
Grajewo
1641
Maria Głogowska
Białystok
1642
Sonia Goldsztejn
Białystok
1643
Mordka Zaciler
Białystok
1644
Abram Szwarc, Moszko Klementowski, Zełman Ratowiecki
Białystok
1645
Zelig Poznański
Białystok
1646
Moszko Topilski
Białystok
1647
A. Higier, Wolf Grudski
Białystok
1648
M. Bruhl
Białystok
1649
Altfeld, Kryński
Białystok
1650
Stefan Jermułowicz
Białystok
1651
Wacław Kon
Białystok
1652
Marian Krawczyk
Białystok
1653
Sierakowski
Białystok
1654
Muszyński, Gosk
Białystok
1655
H. Niemojewski
Warszawa
1656
Antoni Lubkiewicz
Białystok
1657
Konstanty Kosiński, Andrzej Bielawski, Wincenty Hermanowski, Michał Korolczak, Zakrzewski
Białystok
1658
Julian Heublum
Białystok
1659
Tyktin
Białystok
1660
Franciszek Stypułkowski
Grabówka
1661
Szapiro, Altasa, R. Platzek, J. Kurjański, Goldberg, Kapłan, Citron, E. Szapiro, Kryński
Białystok
1662
Siemaszko
Białystok
1663
Lewin, Bucher, Łurje, Krapnicki
Białystok
1664
Józef Nitecki, Kowalski
Warszawa
1665
Heineberg, Meyer
Gdańsk
1666
B. Ginzburg
Białystok
1667
W. Akerman
Białystok
1668
M. Jankowski
Białystok
1669
Bogumił Wagner
Białystok
1670
I. Neumark
Białystok
1671
P. Cichoński
Białystok
1672
R. Betge
Białystok
1673
J. Walewski
Białystok
1674
M. Kacnelson
Białystok
1675
Boruch Panusz
Białystok
1676
Mowsza Lejba Liberman
Białystok
1677
Borys Gruczyński
Białystok
1678
Sara Zacharjasz
Białystok
1679
Gustyn Rezer
Białystok
1680
Lejb Lewit
Białystok
1681
Czernowicz
Białystok
1682
Ida Mowszowska
Białystok
1683
Ela Czort
Białystok
1684
Chajm Wainer
Białystok
1685
Anszel Krupiński
Białystok
1686
Chackiel Kacenelenorgen, Itka Kacenelenorgen
Białystok
1687
Rewaka Cytron
Białystok
1688
Józefa Rychter
Białystok
1689
Stanisława Król
Grodno
1690
Gwalej Zelman Jaworowski
Białystok
1691
Jan Brzozowski
Białystok
1692
Hison Kac
Białystok
1693
Boruch Serek
Białystok
1694
Harasimowicz, Czajkowski, Łukaszewicz, Andryszyńska, Łuszyńska, Lichtensztejn, Lebiedziński, Popławski, Hołub, Choroszucha
Choroszcz
1695
S. Żyłkiewicz
Warszawa
1696
Klepacki
Białystok
1697
Pelagia Lamprecht
Starosielce
1698
Abram Kotler
Krynki
1699
Izaak Grynberg
Białystok
1700
H. Zelikowicz
Białystok
1701
W. Woźnicki
Brześć
1702
Ida Radość
Białystok
1703
Anna Gordziuk
Białystok
1704
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1705
Pelagia Lamprecht
Starosielce
1706
Berko Goldsztejn
Jedwabne
1707
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1708
C. Szyszko
Białystok
1709
Włodzimierz Władysław Woźnicki, Joffe
Brześć
1710
Szejna Kane, Frania Kane
Białystok, Wasilków
1711
Sabina Baszko
Białystok
1712
Dawid Gułowicz
Warszawa
1713
Modesta Ancypa z d. Chodorowska, I. Peker
1714
Olga Miniewicz
Białystok
1715
Mojżesz Grodzieński, Michel Grodzieński
Białystok
1716
Edmund Szmidt, Piotr Osica, Walerian Czebotarewicz, Antoni Wasiukiewicz, Paweł Kamiński, Jan Nowis, Wincenty Romazewicz
Wilno
1717
Hersz Kortman
Białystok
1718
Aleksander Kleszczewski
Białystok
1719
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1720
Wilczyńska
Białystok
1721
Klepacki
Białystok
1722
Kejla Dajcz
Białystok
1723
Ludomir Butwiłowicz
Białystok
1724
Joachim Jarczak, Ruwin Kobyliński, Józef Czajkowski, Bronisław Zawadzki, Wojciech Sławiński
Białystok
1725
Mikołaj Czarnecki, Bronisław Popławski
Białystok
1726
Dominik Konopko
Peńskie
1727
Modesta Ancypa
1728
Nochim Dereszewicz, Wacław Szyszko
Białystok
1729
Leonarda Kuściło
Białystok
1730
B. Szwarc
Białystok
1731
Sabina Baszko
Białystok
1732
Wilczyńska
Białystok
1733
Leon Kozłowski, Władysław Kozłowski, Piotr Kużbiel, Maciej Kużbiel
Białystok
1734
Ilja Rybołowski
Białystok
1735
Józef Lisiewicz
Białystok
1736
Zygmunt Heller
Czarny Blok
1737
Rywka Lewin
Białystok
1738
Szloma Zarębski
Białystok
1739
Chawa Rabinowicz, Szloma Zarębski
Rutki Kossaki
1740
Sabina Baszko
Białystok
1741
Kejla Dajcz
Białystok
1742
Leon Kozłowski, Władysław Kozłowski, Piotr Kużbiel, Maciej Kużbiel
Białystok
1743
Ilja Rybołowski
Białystok
1744
Chreyer, Tołłoczko, Paweł Guster, Budkiewicz, Łagodka, Zaufaks, Gil, Kruszewski, Pietkiewicz
Grodno, Indura
1745
Sabina Baszko
Białystok
1746
Ilja Rybołowski
Białystok
1747
Kejla Dajcz
Białystok
1748
Leon Kozłowski, Władysław Kozłowski, Piotr Kużbiel, Maciej Kużbiel
Białystok
1749
Wiktoria Kalinowska, Helena Kryston, Cyla Berkowicz, Jadwiga Bronowicz, Remigia Sierosławska, Irena Kozłowska, Stefania Krzywicka
Białystok
1750
Jakub Szapiro
Białystok
1751
Jan Jachimowicz
Szantyry, Orany
1752
I. Sommer, Ch. Sz. Sommer
Turek
1753
Janina Szalay
Białystok
1754
Stanisław Kubik
Białystok
1755
Aleksander Surewicz
Białystok, Wilno
1756
Włodzimierz Władysław Woźnicki
Białystok
1757
Szczęsny Wróblewski
Warszawa, Białystok
1758
Wiktor Moszyński
Białystok
1759
Jankiel Wola, Szmul Wola, Zadworzański, W. Bomasz, Kazimierz Lewitt, Edelsztejn, Rotberg, W. Szaykowski, Karwowski
Białystok
1760
Salomonowicz
Tykocin
1761
Michał Szymczuk
Żednia
1762
Symcha Zonenszajn, Szachna Zonenszajn
Mielnik
1763
Mojżesz Starobiniec
Białystok
1764
Józef Popławski
Białystok
1765
Antoni Staniewski
Białystok
1766
Henryk Mościcki
Białystok
1767
M. Goldman, A. Brzeziński, Zbar
Białystok
1768
Chackiel Rabinowicz, D.Druskin
Białystok
1769
Rewieński
Białystok
1770
Kietko, Tapicer
Białystok, Wejherowo
1771
Salomonowicz
Tykocin
1772
Michał Szymczuk
Bielsk Podlaski
1773
Symcha Zonenszajn, Szachna Zonenszajn
Mielnik
1774
Michał Bielecki
Juchnowiec
1775
Chana Turska
Bialystok, Krynki
1776
Marta Gąsiewska
Grabówka
1777
Paweł Górnia, Piotr Górnia
1778
Wilczyńska
Białystok
1779
Michał Szymczuk
Bielsk Podlaski
1780
Symcha Zonenszajn, Szachna Zonenszajn
Mielnik
1781
Paweł Żagliński
Wilno
1782
Aleksander Siniłło, Jerzy Siniłło, Mikołaj Kościelicz, Berezowski, Aleksander Goździej, Pleczkajtis, An. Trojan
Grodno
1783
Stanisław Adamczyk, Józef Mieczkowski, Konstanty Adamowicz, Jan Ostrowski
Białowieża
1784
C. Bartelski, A. Białostocki, A. Sarnacki
Zabłudów
1785
Antoni Kołomiński, Wiera Kapral vel Kaniewska
Białystok
1786
O. Trilling
Wasilków
1787
Robert Fitzke
Michałowo
1788
Emilia Kopczewska
Białystok
1789
Michał Sorokin, Bolesław Wysocki, Jan Gołubowski
Białystok
1790
Jan Chalecki
Zabłudów
1791
Kazimierz Sobolewski
Czarna Wieś
1792
Ignacy Jaworowski, Szymon Mackiewicz
Rusuliszki
1793
Wilczyńska
Białystok
1794
Władysław Górka, Bronisława Taraszkiewicz, Paweł Taraszkiewicz, Zofia Taraszkiewicz, Helena Juranowa
Suwałki
1795
Józef Supr, Józef Harasim
Raczki
1796
Franciszek Sienkiewicz, Józef Pacławski
Sajenek
1797
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1798
Pelagia Lamprecht
Starosielce
1799
Symcha Zonenszajn, Szachna Zonenszajn
Bielsk Podlaski
1800
Michał Szymczuk
Żednia
1801
Leokadia Zmiejko
Nowe Aleksandrowo
1802
Jan Sakwiński
Łyski
1803
Stanisław Backiel, Władysław Rudomin, Józef Domanowski
1804
Zygmunt Piszczatowski, Antoni Piszczatowski
Skórzec
1805
Aleksander Łopaciuk, Stefan Leoniuk
Koryciny
1806
Jan Jankowski, Jarosław Gorczyński, Władysław Oleksiewicz
Ciechanowiec
1807
Łukaszewski
Białystok
1808
Michał Pankiewicz, Boguszewski, K. Warchałowski, K. Żurkowski
Białystok
1809
Mowsza Górowaty
Białystok, Wejherowo
1810
Teofila Ledzińska
Białystok
1811
Józef Szymaniuk
Rafałówka
1812
Bolesław Zaniewski, Aleksander Kaftnaus, Nestor Rancew
Czarna Wieś
1813
Bronisław Rybnik, Józef Łukaszewicz
Rybniki
1814
H. Zinner
Białystok
1815
A. Chomicki, St. Bałdysz, W. Koczara, W. Sandomierski, A. Prorwicz
Białystok
1816
Roman Łopatko
Czarna Wieś
1817
A. Krygiel, R. Kulikowska, R. Wolman
Białystok
1818
W. Szaykowski
Białystok
1819
Łukaczewski
Białystok
1820
Władysław Nieścierewicz
Białystok
1821
A. L. Szmidt, A. D. Szpiro, Knyszyński, Złotołow, Londyński, Sokół, Zylberfenig, B. Polak, I. D. Szpiro
Białystok
1822
M. Rychter, K. Higieman, S. Dominikowski, Mikołajczak, W. Antonowicz
Białystok
1823
Eliasz Suszko, Bronisław Gałęcki
Grabówka
1824
Franciszek Biechowski, Stanisław Tołłoczko
Białystok
1825
Cezary Szyszko
Białystok
1826
Marcjan Jasiński
Białystok
1827
Bronisław Turkowski
Białystok
1828
Aleksander Sienkiewicz, Michał Zienkiewicz
Żółtki
1829
Władysław Nieścierewicz
Białystok
1830
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1831
Kazimierz Gilewski, Bolesław Kownacki, Alfred Tydelski
Białystok
1832
Maliniak, Lederman
Białystok
1833
Teodora Śliwska, Jan Awgustyniuk
Doktorce
1834
Wiera Judzicka, Mikołaj Judzicki
Białystok
1835
Maciej Gutowski
Owieczki
1836
Brunon Kraeter
Białystok
1837
Edward Piskorz, Helena Piskorz
Białystok
1838
Bilomczuk
Białystok
1839
Aleksander Sienczewski
Białystok
1840
Józefa Szulak
Starosielce
1841
Władysław Nieścierewicz
Białystok
1842
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1843
Stanisław Lizar, Bronisław Cylwik, Jadwiga Dubowska, Janina Jaroszyńska
Knyszyn
1844
Wiktor Jakubski, Witosław Porczyński, Adm Demidowicz-Demidecki, Marian Kiełczewski, Ludwik Gutkowski, Stanisław Mystkowski, Ludwik Kmicic-Skrzyński, Adam Przeździecki, Adam Srzednicki
Dmochy-Glinki
1845
Maria Duplicka, Zofia Forkowska, Eugenia Apanasewicz, Helena Kowalczuk, Jadwiga Radziszewska, Helena Ciechońska, Jadwiga Wasilewska
Białystok
1846
Kazimierz Kozłowski, Bronisław Sokół, Piotr Sokół, Kazimierz Kozłowski, Franciszek Car, Edwin Łucejko
Izbiszcze
1847
Leon Dojlidzki
Białystok
1848
Stanisław Stojak
Białystok
1849
Anna Urbanowicz, Antoni Orłowicz
Michałowo
1850
Stanisława Księżyk, Aleksander Księżyk
Białystok
1851
Władysław Nieścierewicz
Białystok
1852
Azja
Białystok
1853
Czyżewski, Kozubowski, Arenson, Sangalewicz, Michejda, Dmochowski, Kryszyński, Sławiński, Firstenberg, Dąbrowo
Wołkowysk, Białystok
1854
Ksawery Józef Klecner, Jan Sokołowski, Bronisław Kochański, Jan Wielesik, Jan Czernicki, Aleksander Sajko, Michał Piatczyc, Antoni Moroz, Antoni Jacel, Pelagia Gurec, Stanisław Czernicki, Jan Sokołowski, Józef Sokołowski, Aleksander Sokołowski, Mac. Sokołowski, Antoni Sokołowski, Mich. Sokołowski, Bolesław Sokołowski, Kazimierz Sokołowski, Witalis Sokołowski, Ludwik Sokołowski, Jan Januszkiewicz, Ant. Januszkiewicz, Antoni Januszkiewicz, Jan Wielesik, Adolf Wielesik, Piotr Juszko, Michał Juszko, Adam Kłok, Andrzej Kłok, Michał Kochański, Michał Półtorak, Bonifacy Półtorak, Jan Piatczyc, Feliks Gresik, Michał Sebastianowicz, Ludwik Okulik, Jan Benedyk, Jan Borodziuk, Paweł Bołwan, Michał Bołwan, Michał Łopuszko, Stefan Litewski, Helena Launhardowa, Mendel Wasserman
Pociejów, Talkowce, Ostrówki, Jesionowica, Olekszyce, Przemyśle, Janowo, Piekary, Wojtkiewicze, Leśniaki, Kołontaje, Biskupice, Koładycze, Kleszczele
1855
Basza Ewen
Białystok
1856
B. Polak, I. D. Szpiro, Sokół, Zylberfenig
Białystok
1857
Norysław Irzlan
Białystok
1858
W. Furman, R. Czymicki
Białystok
1859
Bugied
Grodno
1860
C. Ulrich
Warszawa
1861
Grzegorz Biliński, Antoni Głażewski, Stefan Konarzewski, Franciszek Skrabacz, Janina Dziadosz, Jadwiga Angielska, Maria Flis
Zimnochy, Rzepniki, Zawyki, Doktorce, Cibory, Chodory
1862
Srul Treszczański
Białystok
1863
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1864
Jan Małaszewicz
Białystok
1865
Zofia Stankiewicz
Białystok
1866
Albin Lewkowski, Aleksander Ostrowski
Łuścianki
1867
Aleksander Duchnowski
Łopuchowo
1868
Wiktoria Grygorczuk
Białystok
1869
Teofila Ogrodnik
Białystok
1870
Regina Lewkowicz
Białystok
1871
Mieczysław Malinowski
Białystok
1872
Jan Peloch
Goniądz, Osowiec
1873
Rozalia Warpachowska, Kazimierz Kowalewski
Wyszki, Pulne
1874
Piotr Świderski, Aleksander Świderski, Jan Mieczkowski, Władysław Mieczkowski, Antoni Kołakowski, Józef Mieczkowski, Antoni Włodkowski, Jan Staniurski, Stanisław Świderski
Bagienica
1875
Konopacki, Jan Żołnierkiewicz
Mosty
1876
Edward Piskorz, Helena Piskorz
Białystok
1877
Franciszek Zacharko, Konstanty Arendt
Białystok
1878
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1879
Chaja Chińska
Białystok
1880
Kazimierz Rećko
Sokółka
1881
W. Zylberblatt
Białystok
1882
Piotr Szeląg
Białystok
1883
Bronisław Lewko
Grajewo
1884
Franciszek Zacharko, Kazimierz Halicki
Białystok
1885
Zofia Pietrzak, Marianna Pietrzak
folwark Szczawin
1886
Edward Krygier
Łódź
1887
Leopold Pietruczyk, Leon Szkiląd
Białystok
1888
Kazimierz Falkowski
Białystok
1889
Mieczysław Jurecki
Białystok
1890
Sergiusz Małyszko
Grodno
1891
K. Biało, Siemaszko, Rudzińska, Zdrojewska
Białystok
1892
Jan Pluskiewicz
Gdynia
1893
Aleksander Ostaszewski, Michał Ostaszewski
Zabłudów
1894
Kazimierz Rećko
Sokółka
1895
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1896
Władysław Ciszanko
Wołomin
1897
Antoni Cudowski, Józef Osiecki
Białostoczek
1898
Antoni Borowski
Zabłudów
1899
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1900
Jan Pludkiewicz
Gdynia
1901
Kazimierz Rećko
Sokółka
1902
Kazimierz Piotrowski, Jankiel Winnik, Naftoli Ukraiński, Stefania Podolszyńska, Klementynowski
Białystok
1903
Aron Łaski
Kosaki-Borowe
1904
Jan Pietruszewski
Białystok
1905
Salomon Wejnrach, Edelsztejn
Białystok
1906
Bronisław Lewko
Grajewo
1907
A. Piątkowski
Białystok
1908
Aleksander Ostaszewski, Michał Ostaszewski
Zabłudów
1909
E. Schmitz
Supraśl
1910
Anastazja Dzieduszczyk
Białystok
1911
Nachman Lewitt
Białystok
1912
Jan Władysław Drużyński
Białowieża
1913
Wiktor Ciupa, Piotr Zaczkowski, Rafał Czeżyński
Knyszyn
1914
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1915
Kazimierz Falkowski
Białystok, Wilno
1916
Julian Belke, St. Muller
Białystok, Brześć
1917
Abe Ukraiński
Białystok
1918
E. Schmitz
Supraśl
1919
Ignacy Zakrzewski
Zabłudów
1920
Anastazja Dzieduszczyk
Białystok
1921
Nachman Lewitt
Białystok
1922
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1923
A. Wiśniowski, Wiktor Kuryłowicz
Kamionka
1924
Jan Gołubski
Grodno, Warszawa
1925
Ignacy Zakrzewski
Zabłudów
1926
Anastazja Dzieduszczyk
Białystok
1927
Nachman Lewitt
Białystok
1928
Cezary Szyszko
Białystok
1929
Władysław Koronczuk, Zelik Dworkowicz
Białystok
1930
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1931
Wilczyńska
Białystok
1932
Kazimierz Kochański
kolonia Boguszówek
1933
Ignacy Zakrzewski
Zabłudów
1934
Szymon Kuźmin, Aleksander Andrzejczuk
Białystok
1935
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1936
Ignacy Kamolibo, Maria Kamolibo
Jaszuny
1937
H. Pigłowski
Białystok
1938
Władysław Kępa
Wilno, Białystok
1939
Lejb Farber
Białystok
1940
S. Edelsztejn
Białystok
1941
Kazimierz Niebrzydowski, Józef Niebrzydowski
Mońki
1942
Józef Wojtanowski
Białystok
1943
Leon Zubelewicz
Białystok
1944
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1945
Józef Dąbrowski, Stefan Urban
Żednia
1946
Simon Eger
Królewiec
1947
Elżbieta Chamska
Białystok
1948
Jan Arnold, Ewald Speichler, Alfons Wysocki, Józef Duc, Irgang Will Jaworowski
Białystok
1949
Wiktor Jakimowicz, Konstanty Zwierow, Tomasz Bingiel, Kacper Waszkiewicz, Kazimierz Dawidowicz, Piotr Szepielewicz, O. Dessin, Michałowski
Grodno, Wilno, Puhacze
1950
Bronisława Matorska
Białystok, Giełczyn
1951
Tyktin, Zaczeniuk
Dojlidy
1952
Kazimierz Kochański
Boguszewek
1953
Kazimierz Niebrzydowski, Józef Niebrzydowski
Mońki
1954
Józef Wojtanowski
Białystok
1955
Michał Wyszyński, Stanisław Bielnicki
Białystok
1956
C. Ulrich
Warszawa
1957
Sz. Kaczalski, Z. Birgier
Zielona
1958
Icek Segal
Białystok
1959
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1960
Kazimierz Kochański
Boguszewek
1961
Hipolit Rudziński
Białystok
1962
Józef Troć
Stare Budy
1963
Józef Wojtanowski
Białystok
1964
Kazimierz Niebrzydowski, Józef Niebrzydowski
Mońki
1965
Rudolf Mosse
Warszawa
1966
Chaim Farber
Białystok
1967
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1968
Nachman Wejnkeler, Maks Olkienicki, Liza Olkiewicka, Pola Michałowska, Konstanty Rynkiewicz, Noach Michałowski, Wiktor Podgórski
Suwałki, Raczki
1969
Stefan Kirszenbaum, Jadwiga Waszkiewicz, Tadeusz Siekarowski
Białystok
1970
E. Schmitz
Supraśl
1971
Tomasz Skłodowski
Łapy
1972
Józef Troć
Stare Budy
1973
Kazimierz Niebrzydowski, Józef Niebrzydowski
Mońki
1974
Czesław Sadowski
Białystok
1975
Mateusz Zdadan, Szczepan Zdadan
Białystok
1976
Apolonia Krasowska
Białystok
1977
Wacław Sandomierski, Anatol Prorwicz, Władysław Żakiewicz, Stanisław Bałdyk, Józef Zawadzki, Antoni Chomicki
Białystok
1978
Stefania Szulc
Łyse, Esprito Santo
1979
Edmund Lewkowicz
1980
Hipolit Rudziński
Białystok
1981
Wilczyńska
Białystok
1982
E. Schmitz
Supraśl
1983
Mateusz Rogala
Drężek
1984
Antoni Waleśkowicz
Białystok
1985
Markus
Białystok
1986
Józef Troć
Stare Budy
1987
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
1988
Abram Epsztejn, Berta Sztejnman, Lejzor Szajkowski, Wiktor Fryszman, Jan Kazimierz Bobrowicz, Henrietta Juchnowiecka, Azriel Alman, Franciszek Szczepowski, Bronisława Bożałkówna, Lejzor Rubinowicz, Morduch Bakszt, Szloma Bachrach, Edward Uzdański, Stanisław Dzienis, Aniela Kierzniewska, Feliks Zimnoch, Zlata Klejf, Mera Peker, Szmul Lejzor Barasz, Bronisław Jachimowicz, Jacha Orłowicz, Chana Botwińska, Chana Mikławska, Lucjan Kubicki, Józef Janowski, Sylwin Niwiński, Piotr Popko, Józef Reduta
Białystok
1989
Jan Borko
Nowy Dwór
1990
Adam Zabłocki
1991
Owsiej Nowik
Białystok
1992
Tomasz Skłodowski
Łapy
1993
Teofil Rogala, Mateusz Rogala
Drężek
1994
Kazimierz Niebrzydowski, Józef Niebrzydowski
Mońki
1995
Józef Troć
Stare Budy
1996
Bronisława Malewska
Białystok
1997
Leon Braude
Białystok
1998
E. Andruszkiewicz
Białystok
1999
Owsiej Nowik
Białystok
2000
H. Zelikowicz, Kozikowski, Wojtasz, Szacki, Gryc, Mieciłowska, Winkler, Izraelski, Brojtbard, Grajkowski, Henryk Zebin
Grodno, Rajgród, Białystok
2001
Julian Dmuchowski
Wilno
2002
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
2003
Jan Pluzkiewicz
Gdynia
2004
Sawicki
Białystok
2005
M. Zylmer, G. Wolman, B. Łożański
2006
Teofil Rogala, Mateusz Rogala
Drężek
2007
Ignacy Zółtonosow, Seweryn Narowski
Biskupice, Wilno
2008
Franciszek Zieniewicz
Białystok
2009
Izrael Słomiański, Pesza Kaszczeniuk
Białystok
2010
Motel Łapasner
Białystok
2011
Antoni Kurowicki
Białystok
2012
Stanisław Rękawiec
Białystok
2013
Edmund Lewkowicz
Białystok
2014
M. Okoń
Warszawa
2015
Jan Pluzkiewicz
Gdynia
2016
Tomasz Skłodowski
Łapy
2017
Teofil Rogala, Mateusz Rogala
Drężek
2018
Stanisław Maciejewski, Bronisław Muszyński, Antoni Kosakowski, Antoni Budlewski, Władysław Krawkowski, Bolesław Świerzbiński, Jan Kosakowski, Antoni Gibulski, Władysław Rutkowski, Władysław Klimaszewski, Józef Skworko, Konstanty Kamiński, Jan Doliński
Goniądz
2019
Kazimierz Werdo, Janina Piotrowska, Sabina Lubieszko, Z. Szmidt
Białystok
2020
Franciszek Ziniewicz, Michał Motoszko
Białystok
2021
Józef Żukowski, Dymitr Kisły
Suwałki, Wilno
2022
Dawid Goldberg
Baranowicze, Białystok
2023
Jankiel Łofer
Białystok
2024
Sawicki
Białystok
2025
Mejer Fiszkowski
Trzcianne
2026
Henryk Mościcki, M. Motoszko, E. Jóźwikiewicz, Gustaw Jóźwikiewicz
Białystok
2027
Emilia Szymańska
Długołęka
2028
Wolf Adumski, Józef Ostapczuk, Antoni Kulesza, Michał Omeljanczuk
Narew, Pasynki
2029
Władysław Tymiński, Hipolit Tymiński
Ciechanowiec
2030
Natalia Borowska
Białystok
2031
Czesław Zalewski
Białystok
2032
Nadzieja Sytowa
Białystok
2033
Eugenia Romańczuk
Białystok
2034
Piotr Czerlunczakiewicz
Białystok
2035
Konstanty Filipowicz
Białystok
2036
Jan Stolarczyk
Białystok
2037
W. Zabłocki
Białystok
2038
Józef Michalski, Hersz Rzeźnik, Stanisław Sawicki
Białystok
2039
Owsiej Nowik
Białystok
2040
W. Podniesiński, S. Podniesiński
Białystok
2041
Hipolit Tymiński
Ciechanowiec
2042
M. Ziemilski, W. Antonowicz, J. Ciejka, Zaleski
Białystok
2043
Eugeniusz Becker
Białystok
2044
P. Paulański, J. Lusternik
Białystok
2045
Marian Jasiński
Warszawa
2046
W. Goegginger
Ryga
2047
G. Gerlach
Warszawa
2048
Aleksander Rybakowicz, Sylwester Michałowski, Mieczysław Pogonowski, Henryk Sadowski, Stanisław Mucha, Mikołaj Kaliszewicz, Rzemisław Wróblewski, Michał Motoszko
Białystok
2049
Maria Litwińczuk
2050
Fiszel Kalina, Szolem Kwater
Białystok
2051
Gertruda Ignatowska, Edward Kochanowski, Luba Kagan, Kazimierz Ostaszewski, Mikołaj Wasilewski, Paweł Bujko, Artur Schollenberger
Wasilków
2052
Owsiej Nowik
Białystok
2053
S. Tartacki
Białystok
2054
Hipolit Rudziński
Białystok
2055
J. Szafranowski, F. Kamiński, S. Sobolewski
Białystok
2056
Romuald Citko
Duże Dobrzyniewo
2057
Władysław Tymiński, Hipolit Tymiński
Ciechanowiec
2058
W. Podniesiński, S. Podniesiński
Białystok
2059
Froim Gerlin vel Jankiel Bursztejn
Lublin, Sarny
2060
Władysław Tymiński, Hipolit Tymiński
Ciechanowiec
2061
Romuald Citko
Duże Dobrzyniewo
2062
W. Podniesiński, S. Podniesiński
Białystok
2063
Stanisław Dziekoński
Białystok, Zakroczym
2064
M. Goławski
Białystok
2065
Abram Perej, Zelig Salman, Lipa Perej, Izrael Salman, Hirsz Aldersztejn, Hilel Kurkin
Białystok
2066
Karol Karwel, Józef Sienkiewicz
2067
Chaim Kapelusznik
Białystok
2068
Kazimierz Kruszewski, Franciszek Ksawery Kołodziejski
Warszawa
2069
Paulański, Lusternik
Białystok
2070
Glotz, Schuman
Białystok
2071
Oniśko, Mikołaj Kapucyn, Gotlib, Raczkowski
Białystok
2072
Mira Frydland, Dąbrowski
Białystok
2073
A. I. Szerman
Białowieża
2074
Wacław Szaykowski
Białystok
2075
Neumark
Białystok
2076
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2077
Kadysz Niewiadomski
Białystok
2078
Jan Pul
Wierzchlesie
2079
Karol Karwel, Józef Sieśkiewicz
Białystok
2080
Chaim Kapelusznik
Białystok
2081
Ignacy Popowski, Zofia Wojno, Stanisław Pietraszak, Henryk Chaniewski, J. Pawlak
Białystok
2082
Konstanty Halicki, Henryk Kownacki
Białystok, Łódź
2083
Mikołaj Pretko, Marian Łotkowski, Romuald Brański
Białystok
2084
Abram Kniazew, Wiktor Bubryk, Henryk Zebin, I. Dines, P. Ginzburg, P. Pomeranc, N. Suchowolski, S. Lewin, S. Wajnsztat, J. Lew
Białystok
2085
J. Karpiński
Warszawa
2086
Hersz Fersztejn
Białystok
2087
J. Walewski
Białystok
2088
M. Kanel
Białystok
2089
Chaim Kapelusznik
Białystok
2090
Jan Pul
Wierzchlesie
2091
R. Moszyński, E. Mrozowski, Wł. Rybałtowski, A. Dziekoński, W. Klank, K. Wolisch, Fr. Wysocki, Fr. Nowosielski, Fr. Jaxa-Tyr, K. Gielniowski
Białystok
2092
Adela Bilińska
Białystok
2093
A. Lichtensztejn, M. Szwiff, P. Gelczyński, L. Bresler, D. Grad, Jakub Lifszyc, I. Peker, C. Ejger, I. Goldberg
Białystok
2094
Bolesław Matejczyk, W. Szaykowski
Białystok
2095
Antoni Popławski
Długołęka
2096
Roman Wieczorek
Białystok
2097
Samuel Grober
Białystok
2098
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2099
Neumark
Białystok
2100
Jan Pul
Wierzchlesie
2101
Józef Gawryłowicz, Bazyli Gawryłowicz
Hrubieszów, Białystok
2102
Ryszard Puchalski
Wilno, Białystok
2103
Teofil Pietraszek
Warszawa
2104
M. Kanel
Białystok
2105
J. Walewski
Białystok
2106
Józef Gawryłowicz, Bazyli Gawryłowicz
Hrubieszów, Białystok
2107
Romuald Citko
Duże Dobrzyniewo
2108
Zofia Baranowska, Stanisława Kowalska, Rachela Belach, Anna Naumowicz, Stanisława Rećko
Białystok
2109
T. Kuchta
Będzin
2110
Eugeniusz Becker
Białystok
2111
Adela Bilińska
Białystok
2112
S. Tartacki
Białystok
2113
L. Zipper, A. Rudnicki
Warszawa
2114
L. Jasiński
Łódź, Łęczyca
2115
Hipolit Rudziński
Białystok
2116
Józef Gawryłowicz, Bazyli Gawryłowicz
Białystok, Hrubieszów
2117
Romuald Citko
Duże Dobrzyniewo
2118
J. Walewski
Białystok
2119
Włod. Orzyński
Białystok
2120
M. Kanel
Białystok
2121
Przemysław Menagłowski
Warszawa
2122
Kurmanowicz
Białystok
2123
Stanisław Ostrowski, Stefan Ostrowski
Białystok
2124
Izrael Goldberg
Białystok
2125
Józef Gawryłowicz, Bazyli Gawryłowicz
Białystok
2126
Józef Dorożański, M. Szpikowski, Knauff, K. Zurkowski, ks. Antoni Borowski, Kostacewicz, Łukaszuk, Muzykant, Tomaszewicz, Stanisław Gąsowski, Bęc, Boćkowski, Jan Jasilkowski
Bielsk Podlaski
2127
Wacław Lewocz
Jaświły
2128
Jakub Giznburg, Ch. Kaszczeniewski, Rafał Ginzburg, Basa Giznburg, Rybałtowski, Klank, Kwiatkowski, Sławiński
Białystok
2129
Sara Kowed
Białystok
2130
Konstancja Klimowicz
Białystok
2131
Leon Balicki, Józef Cudowicz, Domański
Białystok
2132
J. Weremiejuk, Hersz Reźnik
Białystok
2133
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2134
Neumark
Białystok
2135
Stanisław Ostrowski, Stefan Ostrowski
Pieczurki
2136
Izrael Goldberg
Białystok
2137
Dominik Fitler
Białystok
2138
Stanisław Zaremba, Józef Mańkowski
Białystok
2139
Icek Słodowicz, Mendel Słodowicz
Białystok, Łódź
2140
S. H. Cytron, Silberblatt
Białystok
2141
M. Kanel
Białystok
2142
J. Walewski
Białystok
2143
Przemysław Niewęgłowski
Wilno, Warszawa
2144
Marian Adamczyk
Kumelsk
2145
Stanisław Ostrowski, Stefan Ostrowski
Pieczurki
2146
Izrael Goldberg
Białystok
2147
Dominik Fitler
Białystok
2148
Józef Krupowicz, Józef Łapiński, Izydor Danko, Kazimierz Słomiński
Janów
2149
Józef Siwek
Białystok
2150
Lejb Kadłubek
Białystok
2151
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2152
Neumark
Białystok
2153
Dominik Fitler
Białystok
2154
Fogiel
Białystok
2155
M. Lewicz
Lipniki
2156
Chaim Wisznia
Warszawa
2157
Jan Der, Stanisław Zieliński, Cholewo, Maksymilian Zieliński
Białystok
2158
Stanisław Gintr, Józef Bogdanowicz
Białystok
2159
Cezaria Ehrenkreutz
Wilno
2160
Kazimierz Żarniewski, Monika Urban, Jan Urban, Zygmunt Gil, Stefan Toporkiewicz
Ostra Góra, Ostragóra
2161
M. Kanel
Białystok
2162
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
2163
Chaim Wisznia
Warszawa
2164
Wilczyńska
Białystok
2165
C. Ulrich
Warszawa
2166
Czesław Sadowski, Brzostowski, M. Ostaszewska
Białystok
2167
Pierso, Stanisław Królikowski
Mońki, Sadowne
2168
Brosz, Dziekoński
Białystok, Zakroczym
2169
Ela Swierdłow
Białystok
2170
Rudolf Mosse
Warszawa
2171
Jerzy Lubomirski
Białystok
2172
Stębalski
Grodno
2173
Morski
Sokółka
2174
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
2175
Jerzy Lubomirski
Białystok
2176
A. Rudnicki
Warszawa
2177
M. Lewicz
Lipniki
2178
Gottlieb
Białystok
2179
Wilczyńska
Białystok
2180
Jankiel Sztyzner, Gdal Sztyzner, Szaja Sztyzner
Białystok
2181
Neumark
Białystok
2182
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2183
Chaim Wisznia
Warszawa
2184
Janina Dembkowa, Wacław Konert, B. Doszlanka, M. Wolf, J. Marczyński, L. Barucki, Stanisław Homan, Konstanty Kosiński, Wiktor Kulikowski, Salomon Wejnrach, Klemens Żurkowski, J. Bandur, J. Szafranko, W. Bubryk, M. Kiedrzyński, M. Kulesza, L. Barucki, B. Skrzędziejewski, N. Sudnik, A. Rutkowski
Białystok
2185
Gersz Notowicz, Lejba Wygodzki
Białystok
2186
Witold Niesiobędzki, Józef Forkasiewicz, J. Sokołowski
Białystok
2187
St. Miller
Białystok
2188
M. Kanel
Białystok
2189
J. Walewski
Białystok
2190
Gottlieb
Białystok
2191
Gdal Sztyrmer, Jankiel Sztyrmer, Szaja Sztyrmer
Białystok
2192
Stanisław Olędzki
Warszawa
2193
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2194
Neumark
Bialystok
2195
Chawieńczyk
Narewka
2196
Gdal Sztyrmer, Jankiel Sztyrmer, Szaja Sztyrmer
Białystok
2197
Wiktor Danielewicz
Białystok, Łódź
2198
Cezary Szyszko
Białystok, Toruń
2199
Zygmunt Siemaszko, W. Kościa, S. Połoński, Sz. Cybulkin, W. Bubryk
Białystok
2200
Jan Grygorjew
Białystok
2201
Irena Wolańska, Stanisława Niewińska, Tadeusz Taczanowski
Białystok, Wilno
2202
J. Walewski
Białystok
2203
Neumark
Białystok
2204
Paweł Chyży, Stanisław Syc
Tryczuwiec, Zawyki, Białystok
2205
Hipolit Rudziński
Białystok
2206
Cezary Szyszko
Białystok, Toruń
2207
M. Kanel
Białystok
2208
Władysław Owiarenko, Czesław Strzemieczny, Mazo
Łyski
2209
Witold Wilk, Michał Sak, Bolesław Bietrzak
Białystok, Michałowo
2210
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2211
Chryzolog Jaxa Tyr
Białystok, Lublin
2212
Stanisław Szabłowski
Dolistowo
2213
Andrzej Kosiński, Gawze, Kahan, Karwowski, Minc, Rajgrodzki, Rotberg, Sołłohub
Białystok
2214
Leon Zubelewicz
Białystok
2215
Władysław Snarski, Julian Snarski, Zygmunt Skutnik
Ciesze
2216
Wincenty Mogilewski
Brzozów
2217
Piotr Kozłowski
Wasilków
2218
Stanisław Bielnicki, Feliks Olejasz
Białystok
2219
Edward Węcławski, Tadeusz Andruk
Wólka, gmina Juchnowiec
2220
Aleksander Kowalczyk
2221
L. Mowszowski
Białystok
2222
J. Walewski
Białystok
2223
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2224
Jaxa-Tyr
Białystok, Lublin
2225
J. Walewski
Białystok
2226
Michał Woroszylski
Białystok
2227
Srul Lejba Olcha
Brańsk, Białystok
2228
Alfred Fogel, Rozental
2229
M. Kacnelson
Białystok
2230
Bolesław From
Warszawa
2231
H. Sulistrowski
Białystok
2232
N. Silberman, R. Perelberg, M. Tajch
Łódź, Ostrowiec
2233
Czesław Urbanowicz, Czesław Bielecki, Mikołaj Szormeta, Czesław Andruk, Wacław Matuszycki, Czesława Monkowska, Stanisława Kreda, Antonina Lewko, Mieczysław Jaworski
Juchnowiec
2234
Ignacy Bełdowski, Józef Skowroński
Majówka, Poznań
2235
A. Fogiel
Bialystok
2236
Janina Krzeska, Karol Kirst, Ludomir Butwiłowicz
Białystok
2237
L. Jasiński
Łódź, Łęczyca
2238
J. Lubomirski
Białystok
2239
Szczepan Komosiński, Stefan Akuliński, R. Moszyński, Aleksander Florczuk
Wólka
2240
Elżbieta Szulc
Białystok
2241
Julian Kamiński
Wołkowysk
2242
Aleksandra Fulde, Józef Karpowicz
Józefowo
2243
Al. Sieńczewski
Białystok
2244
A. Rudnicki, L. Zipper
Warszawa
2245
J. Walewski
Białystok
2246
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2247
Chaim Wiśnia
Warszawa
2248
Józef Adamski, Maria Baranowska, Witold Wojna, Zofia Jaworowska, Wincenta Wojna, Kacper Baranowski, Kazimierz Żukowski, Pelagia Osiecka, Anna Wiszowata
Bajki Stare
2249
Bronisław Zawadzki
Starosielce, Wasilków
2250
Mikołaj Łojko
Starosielce
2251
Władysław Kuźniecki
Wasilków
2252
M. Kanel
Białystok
2253
Neumark
Bialystok
2254
Henryk Olesiewicz, Efroim Dajon
Białystok
2255
Maria Wojt
Białystok
2256
W. Ciechowski
Białystok, Kamionka
2257
Hipolit Rudziński
Białystok
2258
M. Kanel
Białystok
2259
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok
2260
From
Warszawa
2261
F. Poznańska
Białystok
2262
Jan Dymowicz, Antoni Dymowicz, Arseniusz Dymowicz
Stryki
2263
Tadeusz Byrka
Białystok
2264
M. Kacnelson
Białystok
2265
L. A. B. Markus, M. Sielecka
Białystok
2266
Jan Reiff, Józef Murawski, Antoni Sokołowski, Jan Grochowalski, Michał Wodzinowski, Ignacy Stachelski, Stanisław Kulas
Czarnia
2267
Stanisław Łupiński
Białystok
2268
Neumark
Białystok
2269
Bolesław From
Warszawa
2270
Henryk Golf
Białystok
2271
Hipolit Rudziński
Białystok
2272
Wacław Bieńkowski
Białystok
2273
Janina Jasiecka
Białystok
2274
Kazimierz Grzegorzewski
Białystok
2275
Zofia Kozłowska
Białystok
2276
Ksienia Podlaszczuk
Białystok
2277
Wacław Kogan
Białystok
2278
Czesław Stankiewicz
Białystok
2279
Aleksandra Wierciuska
Białystok
2280
Józef Puza
Białystok
2281
Dawid Celderman, Stanisław Zakrzewski, Moszek Zylberberg, Hersz Majer Szerman, Jan Radoszewski, Jankiel Wiledrus, Eliasz Kusman, Icek Ajzyk Bocian, Wolf Jabłoń, Szajka Hudec, Estera Lipszyc, Sokólski, Wiśniewski, Stokowski, Falter, Josek Goldberg, Perkowski
Warszawa, Płońsk, Mława, Nasielsk
2282
Tadeusz Andruk, Józef Więsław, Edward Więsław
Wólka
2283
Czesław Czyliński
Białystok
2284
Aleksander Wasilewski, Henryk Krasowski, Władysław Zawadzki, Alfons Gawryluk, Bolesław Płoński
Jurowce
2285
Tila Krugman, Abram Krukowski
Białystok
2286
Adam Rajhold
Białystok
2287
Aleksander Żebrowski, Bolesław Rafałko, Piotr Wyszkowski, Piotr Magnuszewski, Antoni Dziękoński
Dziękonie
2288
Aleksander Gurwicz
Białystok