Polesye (Polesie) database

Polesye (Polesie) and Pinsk (Pińsk) city in particular is the territory, where my forebears hailed from. I have my own genealogical interest to collect and analyse different records from Polesye. The below database contains surnames, appearing in different archival resources, like newspapers, military and police documents and many others.

Polesie, a Pińsk w szczególności jest obszarem, skąd wywodzą się moi przodkowie. Mam interes genealogiczny w tym, aby kolekcjonować i analizować różne dokumenty z Polesia. Poniższa baza danych zawiera nazwiska, które pojawiają się w różnych jednostkach archiwalnych -prasie, dokumentach wojskowych, policyjnych i innych.

1Matrona Parczuk, Bazyli RusakKletno
2Demian Łukjanczuk, Stefan MarynczykOchowo
3Kosakowski, Weronika ChruścielskaWiadotupice
4A. HalperPińsk
5Zofia GutowskaPińsk
6I. B. KowarskiPińsk
7Stefan BednarskiPińsk
8D. DziatłowickiPińsk
9K. BekermanPińsk
10Sz. Halper, Ch. MińkowiczPińsk
11Witold AntoniewiczPińsk
12M. DziatłowickiPińsk
13M. GlaubermanPińsk
14G. MielnikPińsk
15Stanisław GierukPińsk
16Stefan BednarskiPińsk
17J. ChajmanPińsk
18J. PetryniczPińsk
19Abram FermanPińsk
20BrawermanPińsk
21KobusPińsk
22Józef WiśniewskiPińsk
23DudekSarny
24FurowiczPińsk
25Stanisław DrozdowskiPińsk
26K. Wieczorek, A. Dudek, Andrzej Pupiczyc, Stefan WodczycAle
27Wysłouch, Kantorow, Rozwadowski, Szyszkowski, GutowskiChlewiszcze
28Jan DymiczPińsk
29Zygmunt StempkowskiŁuck
30Stanisław GierukPińsk
31Zofia GutowskaPińsk
32Sz. Halper, Ch. MińkowiczPińsk
33D. DziatłowickiPińsk
34A. HalperPińsk
35M. GlaubermanPińsk
37Stefan BednarskiPińsk
38J. PetryniczPińsk
39Abram Ferman, Mowsza Brawerman, Motel Waserman, Mijron GotlibPińsk
40Ignacy Czermołoński, Michał Czermołoński, Karol Czermołoński, Jan Czermołoński, Aleksy CzermołońskiSerniki
41M. Basewicz, B. KotekPińsk
42Zofia GutowskaPińsk
43Sz. Halper, Ch. MińkowiczPińsk
44A. HalperPińsk
45ŻuchowickaPińsk
46M. GlaubermanPińsk
47I. DoberskaPińsk
Pińsk, 1925.09.20, Nowiny Kresowe
48KamińskiPińsk
49Badzjan, KodlażPińsk
50Bohdan Przysiecki, Lucjan GertrychPińsk
51T. Dołęga-KamieńskiPińsk
52Grzegorz PoluchnowiczDzikowicze Wielkie
53Antoni MorozAkuryka
54Grzegorz KondratiukŻytcze
55Nester Habczuk, Michał HabczukOmyt
56TerleckiMorocz
57Zofia GutowskaPińsk
58I. DoberskaPińsk
59Stefan BednarskiPińsk
60Sz. Halper, Ch. MińkowiczPińsk
61Sz. AjzenbergPińsk
62M. GlaubermanPińsk
63Ludwik Gertrych, Lucjan Gertrych, Jan Klimek, Bohdan Przysiecki, Pinkus Małkind, Szymon CejtlinPińsk
64Teodor KierzkunNowe Mokrany
65GeorgiewskiPińsk
66Piotr Bantoszewicz, Stefan BantoszewiczBahanowo
67Josel Fiszel, Alter Ajnszter, Fajfel Ajnsztern, Zisel Wogman, Jozef Lwon, Abe Liberman, Wigdor Bielakow, Nisel Furman, Josel Bernsztejn, Berek Szwatiuk, Hirsz Jakun, Judel Kuźniec, Pesza Telpman, Sima Wogman, Izaak Bernezenko, Chaja Jakszer, Libja Jakszer, Mendel Sapożnik, Dawid Buszkin, Dawid Szlosberg, Szyja-Srul Korman, Mowsza-Aron Berman, Tabla Szczygiel, Brajdla Szczygiel, Chana Reznik, Srul-Hersz Bertman, Icek Zysman, Chaim Kotow, Michla Szwactuch, Isaj Kuźniecow, Icek Fruchterów, Mowsza-Aron Gelman, Mordka Zamelman Zawelczkowski, Welwel Pławkin, Abramoni Fufelman, Szloma Zilberman, Icek Leman, Benjamin Szlozberg, Dowid Szlozberg
68Sz. AjzenbergPińsk
69M. GlaubermanPińsk
70Sz. Halper, Ch. MińkowiczPińsk
72M. GlaubermanPińsk
73GliszczyńskiPińsk
74ZałkindPińsk
75Bołdok, Mergentaler, Sztok, Horoszkiewicz, Klarner, Miński, SzostakPińsk
76Sędzikowski, Jan Furowicz, Falkowski, ZmijewskiPińsk
77Gieorgijewski, ks. SaroszkiewiczPińsk
78HochsztejnPińsk
79TurkowPińsk
80Gotfryd Melech, Roman SkirmuntPińsk
81Jan Czymbur, Józef CzymburWólka
82Maria Dziekońska, Roman HoroszkiewiczPińsk
83Roman Skirmunt, Roman HoroszkiewiczPińsk
84Zofia Kalowa, Tkaczuk, Posesznik, Skrzycki, MakarewiczPinkowicze
85Julian ĆmakStolin
86Smolanow, Skirmunt, Jan ŚnieżkaPinkowicze
87Rydzewski, Zieliński, P. Młodzianowski, W. Mkiączyński, R. Horoszkiewicz, MroczkowskiChojno
88A. SpiewakPińsk
89Zenon Gątkowski, Mieczysław Jakubowicz
90Zofia GutowskaPińsk
91Glauberman-PłachowskaPińsk
92W. GotlibPińsk
93KiermanPińsk
94Jakub LubaszewskiPińsk
95M. GlaubermanPińsk
96Stanisław GierukPińsk
97Jan Kilimnik, Władysław Huk, Stanisław ŁojkoPińsk
98Anna SzczepańskaPińsk
99Ignacy SebastjanówPoczapowo
100Wł. KobusJanów
101J. Fiszel, Alter Ajnszter, Fajfel Ajnsztern, Zisel Wogman, Jozef Iwon, Abe Liberman, Wigdor Bielakow, Nisel Furman, Josel Bernsztejn, Berko Chwatiuk, Hirsz Jakun, Judel Kuźniec, Pesza Telpman, Sima Wogman, Izaak Bernezenko, Chaja Jakszer, Libja Jakszer, Mendel Sapożnik, Dawid Buszkin, Dawid Szlosberg, Szyja-Srul Korman, Mowsza-Aron Berman, Tabla Szczygiel, Brajdla Szczygiel, Chana Reznik, Srul-Hersz Bertman, Icek Zysman, Chaim Kotow, Michla Szwactuch, Isaj Kuźniecow, Icek Fruchterów, Mowsza-Aron Gelman, Mordka Zamelman Zawelczkowski, Welwel Pławkin, Abramoni Fufelman, Szloma Zilberman, Icek Leman, Benjamin Szlozberg, Dowid Szlozberg, Reut, Badian, Zieliński, Drużyna, Jan Dąbrowski, Arensztejn, Czernichow, Okręt, Rundo, Klarner, Szmigielski, JelenkiewiczPińsk
102Sonia SzobresPińsk
103Ugrynowicz, Wiktorowicz, J. Ostrowski, J. Siemionow, B. Gołub, T. Kiszmar, Rybarczukowski, F. Stasiukiewicz, T. Nowakowicz, G. SzulginPińsk
104Grzegorz Romanowicz, Agata PukałłoŁoknica, Murawin
105Józef Dymir, Antonina DymirChojno
106Jan AbramczukRadczysk
107Stefan Zubko, Piotr Ozarewicz, Michał OzarewiczRozsocha
108A. SpiewakPińsk
109Zofia GutowskaPińsk
110Glauberman-PłachowskaPińsk
111S. PilczykPińsk
112Stefan BednarskiPińsk
113M. GlaubermanPińsk
114Stanisław GierukPińsk
115ks. Pawłowski, J. Sztok, Dołęga Kamieński, Bednarski, Płazak, Korsak, OlewińskiPińsk
116Rdułtowski, Pękalski, Mergentaler, Usajewicz, Popelka, ks. Światopełk Mirski, Staszewski, ks. Szymanowski, Horoszkiewicz, Reich, J. Sztok, St. CzyrekPińsk
117SiwikŁuniniec
118ĆmakStolin
119Marcin RatajKobryń
120W. Szczeblecki, AbramowiczBrześć
121Dawid SzyfmanPińsk
122Daniel Leszkowiec, Mikołaj KotPińsk
123Leja Falczuk, Abram Walczak, Lejba ZyselmanPińsk
124Leon Nowicki, Władysław Stępień, Edward Moździerz, Mera Ranicka, Moszek RanickiPińsk
125Bazyli Pokrowski, Józef Szembur, Wł. Żubrowski, Ant. SzarewiczPińsk
126WołowelskiPińsk
127Glauberman-PłachowskaPińsk
128A. ŚpiewakPińsk
129Tewia OksmanPińsk
130Zofia GutowskaPińsk
131Wacław CieszejewskiPińsk
132M. GlaubermanPińsk
133Stanisław GierukPińsk
134Maria Wydżga, Janina Wydżga, Maria Skirmuntt, Zygmunt Czerwijowski, Zygmunt Korsak, Roman Skirmunt, Jan Wydżga, Stanisław ŁukaszewiczDuboja
135Olgierd GordziałkowskiPińsk
136Bołdok, HoroszkiewiczPińsk
137Jan Śnieżko, Smoljanów, Z. SkirmuntAlbrechtowo
138Dawid Szlozberg, JewdokimowPińsk
139Czesław Bojarowski, Walery LewickiPińsk
140Nowakowski, Hirsz Kołodny, Motel Wajnsztejn, Mowsza OksmanPińsk
141M. GoldbergPińsk
142Z. SkirmuntPińsk
143Zofia GutowskaPińsk
144Mieczysław Pereświet-SołtanPińsk
145Wacław CieszejewskiPińsk
146Stefan BednarskiPińsk
147M. GlaubermanPińsk
148KopiasPińsk
149Lichter, Piasocki, Wieczorko, Reut, Badzian, Pawluc, TaskiewiczŁuniniec
150Janiszewski, W. Bocheński, P. Kałłaur, B. Frenkl, P. KnobelsdorfStolin
151Czarnowski, PigulewskiHancewicze
152Zofia Czechowicz-LachowieckaParochońsk
153Jan Pietrawiec, Mikołaj CieślakDawidgródek
154Noel Sapożnik, Pina Pomaraniec, Szymon KlikienikPińsk
155Miron Gotlib, Lejba Blacha, Pesia Szklarnik, Lowa Jakszer, Hirsz Margolin, Ejda Ptaszkin, Hirsz Szapiro, Fajwel Margolin, Grzegorz Jakuszyn, Piotr Wysocki, Antoni Prytyka, Mejer Kołtun, Fajwel Federman, Jakub Machlin, Naum Baranczuk, Cipa Szerman, Wiktor Dołgopiaty, Grzegorz Posienicki, Nachman Cukiel, Judel Liberman, Samuel SyrczukPińsk
156Siwik, KrachelskiŁuniniec
157Jan DymiczPińsk
158Z. SkirmuntPińsk
159Stefan BednarskiPińsk
160M. GlaubermanPińsk
161Jan DymiczPińsk
162Reut, Badian, Lewicki, Żmijewski, Goldman, Dymitry Polakow, Stefan Duchliński, Makar Huk, Wincenty Łowicz, Teodor Minicz, Szmigielski, Berg, Szumański, Bielenia, Gutowski, Snarski, Rytarowska, MackiewiczPińsk
163Daniel DeozińskiPińsk
164Godlewski, TomaszewiczPińsk
165Artemiusz Eljaszow, Katarzyna Pietkiewicz, Gorcaga PieszkowskiPińsk
166MergentalerPińsk
167St. TyllPińsk
168M. GoldbergPińsk
169Stanisław GierukPińsk
170Stefan GrabowskiWarszawa
171Kazimierz KlarnerPińsk
172Aleksander WertyńskiPińsk
173O. Marconi, Arabelska, Zapolska, Staniszewski, TratoPińsk
174Kazimierz KlarnerPińsk
175Z. SkirmuntPińsk
176Bołdok, Wir-Konas, Gordziałkowski, Blinstrub, Berg, Bebenkowski, Mroczkowski, Sienkiewicz, BrodzińskiPińsk
177Stefan BednarskiPińsk
178M. GlaubermanPińsk
179M. GoldbergPińsk
180Pikman, Józef Anzelm, Kłamar, JewdokimowPińsk
181Edward WiśniewskiPińsk
182St. Twarowski, Ema NajmanPińsk
183Zyg. Pałacik, Masza Zarycka, Jojna Józiuk, Estera FeldmanPińsk
184Józef LewocińskiPińsk
185Józef Jabłoński, Eudokia NewarPińsk
186Piotr RybarskiPorzecze
187Wolbek, Bobek, ŚliwińskiPińsk
188GrabowskiPińsk
189J. BudzińskiBrześć
190Kazimierz Rolewicz, Stanisław Petrusowicz, Franciszek Nowak, Adam Karol Tyczyński, Jerzy Budziński, Antoni Bąk, Andrzej Damjaniuk, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Józef Milewski, Antoni Niewęgłowski, Wiktor Troczyński, Edward Hipner, Jan Laskowski, Antoni Nowak, Jarosław Szczuka, Mikołaj Nosik vel Chomiczuk, Antoni SiapiczBrześć
191Roman Szendziuk, Wroczyński, Milewski, Stefan Boruszka, Pantalej Lisiuk, Stefan Szyliniec, Jan Skobla, Tyczyński, Niewęgłowski, RolewiczBrześć
192Niewęgłowski, Tyczyński, Chaja Leja Holcman, Niewiadomski, Szczuka, Hipner, Budziński, Laskowski, LiwszycBrześć
193Nowak, Budziński, Rolewicz, PetrusewiczBrześć
194Rolewicz, Tyczyński, Budziński, Damjaniuk, Nowak, M. HańskiBrześć
195J. BudzińskiBrześć
196Kazimierz Rolewicz, Olgierd Incuński, Adam Karol Tyczyński, Nowakowski, Jerzy Budziński, Antoni Bąk, Kazimierz Gawurski, Antoni Niewęgłowski, Andrzej Damjaniuk, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Wiktor Sroczyński, Kazimierz Lenartowski, Edward Hipner, Jan Laskowski, Stefan Krzysztoszek, Władysław Kowalski, Antoni Chmiel, Jarosław Szczuka, Józef MilewskiBrześć
197Antoni Bąk, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Szmul SzejmanBrześć
198Paweł GankaBrześć
199Wiktor Wroczyński, Drzewiecki, TyczyńskiKobryń
200BudzińskiKobryń
201Kazimierz Lenartowski, Bazyli ChwiedczeniaPrużana
202Andrzej Damjaniuk, Goldfarb, Dawid PłotnikPińsk
203Edward HipnerDrohiczyn
204Jan LaskowskiŁuniniec
205Stefan KrzysztoszekStolin
206Władysław KowalskiKamień Koszyrski
207Jarosław SzczukaKosów
208Olgierd JacuńskiBrześć
209Jaculski, Kazimierz Gawurski, Z. FachholzBrześć
210J. BudzińskiBrześć
211J. BudzińskiBrześć
212Kazimierz Rolewicz, Michałowski, Petrusewicz, Lipiński, Nowakowski, Adam Karol Tyczyński, Zwoliński, Jerzy Dudziński, Antoni Bąk, Andrzej Damjaniuk, Kazimierz Gawurski, Antoni Niewęgłowski, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Wiktor Wroczyński, Kazimierz Lenartowski, Antoni Hipner, Jan Laskowski, Stefan Krzysztoszek, Władysław Kowalski, Jan Makosiej, Jarosław Szczuka, Stanisław Pełczyński, Władysław MałysaBrześć
213CygańskiBrześć
214Zygmunt Modrzeń, Małka Kurzyn, Wacław HejneBrześć
215Roman Iwanicki, Piotr FilipczukBrześć
216Wiktor Wroczyński, Kowicki, Łukjańczuk, WasylukKobryń
217Kazimierz Lenartowski, Jan Mukosiej, Doszczyk, GołubkiewiczPrużana
218Andrzej Damjaniuk, Rochla Milman, Chawa Krajcer, Ber Goldman, Michałowski, Zwoliński, KalenikPińsk
219Edward Hipner, Zachar DudykDrohiczyn
220Jan Laskowski, Froim RożewskiŁuniniec
221Stefan KrzysztoszekStolin
222Jarosław SzczukaKosów
223Aleksander Nachuła, Szwarcman, Aleksander SzyjanKosów
224Władysław KowalskiKamień Koszyrski
225Maksym Zając, KowalskiKamień Koszyrski
226MichałowskiBrześć
227PetrasewiczBrześć
228Michałowski, Zwoliński, Lipiński, Kazimierz RolewiczBrześć
229RolewiczBrześć
230Adam Karol Tyczyński, Roszczenko, Szyjan, SuszkaBrześć
231Jerzy DudzińskiBrześć
232J. BudzińskiBrześć
233Kazimierz Rolewicz, Michałowski, Petrusewicz, Rajewski, Tyczyński, Zwoliński, Jerzy Budziński, Niewęgłowski, Zygmunt Mozdrzeń, Jakub Kowas, Jan Rutkowski, Józef Milewski, Wiktor Wroczyński, Jan Laskowski, Edward Hipner, Stefan Krzysztoszek, Władysław Kowalski, Jan Makosiej, Jarosław SzczukaBrześć
234Zygmunt MozdrzeńBrześć
235Jan Laskowski, Mikołaj ZosimPrużana
236Budziński, Zosim, Tyczyński, LaskowskiPrużana
237Wiktor Wroczyński, Olesiejuk, CywilkoKobryń
238Tyczyński, MichałowskiKobryń
239Jarosław SzczukaKosów
240Aleksander ZachiejKosów
241MichałowskiKosów
242Andrzej DamjaniukPińsk
243MichałowskiPińsk
244Edward HipnerDrohiczyn
245Tyczyński, MichałowskiDrohiczyn
246Józef MilewskiŁuniniec
247TyczyńskiŁuniniec
248Stefan KrzysztoszekStolin
249Melka SamielStolin
250Władysław KowalskiKamień Koszyrski
251PetrasewiczKamień Koszyrski
252MichałowskiBrześć
253TyczyńskiBrześć
254Michałowski, ZwolińskiBrześć
255Michałowski, BudzińskiBrześć
256Michałowski, Budziński, Petrasewicz, MajewskiBrześć
257BudzińskiBrześć
258Holewicz, Michałowski, Petrusewicz, Tyczyński, Majewski, Zwoliński, Budziński, Niewęgłowski, Demianiuk, Moździeń, RutkowskiBrześć
259Rolewicz, Michałowski, Możdzeń, TyczyńskiParochońsk
260MosejkinKosów Poleski
261Budziński, Szczuka, ZakiewiczBrześć
262Michałowski, Petrusewicz, SempołowskaBrześć
263TyczyńskiBrześć
264AndrzejowskiBrześć
265MachrowGdańsk
266Widasow, KulikowskiSarny
267Widasow, Lebiediow, Januszkiewicz, Jan Bystrzycki, Majmeskuł Borys, Adam Adamowicz, Brodowicz, Anatol WakarSarny, Brześć, Głębokie
268Skoblin, SowińskiBrześć
269KarabanBrześć
270ŁopińskiBrześć, Siedlce
271NestorowiczBrześć
272Marceli SawerenikSarny
273Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Krystyna MakarewiczBiereźnica, powiat słonimski
274Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Krystyna MakarewiczDeresna
275Jan Woźniak, Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Krystyna MakarewiczBiereźnica, powiat słonimski
276Kocuper, Helena SłupeckaBrześć
277Marceli SawereniukSarny
278Zygmunt Osłowski vel Osowski, Franciszka Osłowska vel Osowska z d. Sobieska vel SodczakIrena
279Antoni Nestorow vel NiestorowiczSiedlce
280Jan Artasjan, Paweł Artasjan, MichałowskiGrodno
281Jan Artasjan, Paweł ArtasjanGrodno
282Wasyl MakarewiczDerewna, powiat Słonim
283MakarewiczDerewna, powiat Słonim
284Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Krystyna MakarewiczSłonim
285Wasyl MakarewiczSłonim
286Władysław Żukowski, Jan ArtasjanGrodno
287Jan ArtasjanGrodno
288Józef Bisko, Wasyl MakarewiczDerewna, powiat Słonim
289Józef Bisko, Wasyl Makarewicz, Michał Makarewicz, Mikołaj MakarewiczDerewna
290Stefan SzumskiGrodno
291Józef Szyc, Władysław Jarzębski, Ignacy Czupryński, Bernatowicz, Goldin Berke, GłowińskiStołpce
292Juliusz BilewiczStołpce
293Michał Miękiewicz, Goldin BerkeStołpce
294Michał Miękiewicz, Józef Szyc, Władysław Słoka, Władysław Jarzębski, Ignacy Czupryński, Goldin BerkeStołpce
295Michał Mickiewicz, Józef Szyc, Władysław Słoka, Jarzębski, Berko Goldin, Bilewicz, BernatowiczStołpce
296Berko Goldin, Władysław Jarzębski, Ignacy CzupryńskiStołpce
297Michał Mickiewicz, Julian Bilewicz, Kazimierz Bilewicz, Bronisława BilewiczStołpce
298Juliusz BilewiczStołpce
299Julian Billewicz, Kazimierz Billewicz, Bronisława BillewiczWarszawa
300Julian Billewicz, Kazimierz Billewicz, Bronisława Billewicz, KostrzewaWarszawa
301Juliusz BillewiczWarszawa
302Julian BilewiczWarszawa
303Władysław SłokaStołpce
304Julian BilewiczKołki
305Julian BilewiczŁuck
306Julian BilewiczŁuck
307Julian BilewiczŁuck
308Julian BilewiczSokol
309Julian BilewiczŁuck
310Julian BilewiczŁuck
311Julian BilewiczŁuck
312Julian BilewiczŁawrów
313Julian BilewiczPoddębce
314BilewiczŁuck
315Juliusz BilewiczŁuck
316M. Moraczewski, Juliusz BielewiczWarszawa
317Julian BielewiczWarszawa
318Julian Bilewicz, Władysław SłokaKatowice
319Makowiejew, Julian BilewiczKatowice
320Juliusz Bilewicz, Kazimierz Bilewicz, Bronisława DrożyńskaKatowice
321J. BillewiczKatowice
322Julian BielewiczKatowice
323A. KozakiewiczDorohusk
324Mikołaj DubienkoSłonim
325Mikołaj DubienkoSłonim
326Anisimow, NestorowiczLublin
327Władysława ŁazowskaDubno
328Emma ZardzickaWłodzimierz
329Bazyli Mikitiuk, Nikonary Mikitiuk, Kupicz, ZymirskiKobryń
330Jan KuczyńskiBrześć
331Szmul Zajnwel ZygenwachsOleszyn
332Roman DolacińskiRokitno
333Alicja Ostoia-Romer vel Zofia Kalinowska, Bronisław Klimowicz, Wiktor PsykowskiBrześć
334Adam Knobelsdorf, Mieczysław Piotr Knobelsdorf, Bronisław Knobelsdorf, Józefa KnobelsdorfBrześć, Pińsk
335Knobelsdorf, FlorkoLublin
336Adam Knobelsdorf, Mieczysław Piotr Knobelsdorf, Bronisław Knobelsdorf, Józefa KnobelsdorfPińsk
337Michał LisBrześć
338Modest Wiśniewski, Grzegorz Gatrowski, Zadrawny, RusakowBrześć
339Michał Cypkajło, Grzegorz Tuś, Aleksy Rombajło, Sylwester Ostruda, Teodor Ostruda, Sierhiej Palke, Jakub Kaluta, Iwan Mislauk, Grzegorz Stryżens, Antoni Bójko, Jakub Tkacz, Tryfon Wadiuk, Kirył Dajneke vel Bójko, JasińskiBrześć
340Mikołaj Kowalewicz, Trofim Burjak, Andrzej Konieczny, Foma Kowalenko, Alefir Kuroczka, Olewski, JasińskiBrześć
341Chaim KacBrześć
342Gustaw KargaBrześć
343Gustaw KorgaBrześć
344Jan Borkowski, GallasBrześć
345Feliks WojciechowskiWolica
346KniażykowskiBrześć
347Bronisław Wasilczuk, LewandowskiBrześć
348Lewandowski, DubieleckiDąbrowica
349Jerzy Rylski, Piotr Rylski, Julia RylskaGarwolin
350Hipolit AraszewskiDrohiczyn
351LewondowskiSarny
352LewandowskiSarny
353Dmitrij BajLublin
354Jakub Symcha BojmLublin
355Józef Marczak, Antoni Marczak, Mateusz Marczak, Felicja LipińskaLublin, Brześć
356Midzikowski, SkaczBrześć
357Rywka FeldmanBrześć, Lublin
358Mikołaj Kniaziuk, Grzegorz Kniaziuk, Stanisław Koł, Mikołaj Malec, Teodor Zdaniewicz, Trofim Kozłowicz, Leon Zdaniewicz, Jakim Bunas, Wincenty Zdaniewicz, Karp Marczenko, Filip Marczenko, Jan Gwoździenko, Leon Gwoździenko, Jan Swietliczny, Wasyl Dieszenia, Borys Gołowszczykow, Dmitry Gołowszczykow, Ludwik Sawicki, Stefan Sawicki, Jan Burnicz, Paweł Burnicz, JasińskiBrześć, Łuniniec
359Mikołaj Kniaziuk, Grzegorz Kniaziuk, Stanisław Koł, Mikołaj Malec, Teodor Zdaniewicz, Trofim Kozłowicz, Leon Zdaniewicz, Jakim Bunas, Wincenty Zdaniewicz, Karp Marczenko, Filip Marczenko, Jan Gwoździenko, Leon Gwoździenko, Jan SwietlicznyBrześć
360Wasyl Dieszenia, Borys Gołowszczykow, Dmitry Gołowszczykow, Ludwik Sawicki, Stefan Sawicki, Jan Burnicz, Paweł Burnicz, JasińskiBrześć
361Aleksander Karasiuk, Stefan Szeszko, Jow SzeszkoBrześć, Lublin, Hrubieszów
362JasińskiBrześć
363Mikołaj Aleksiuk, Traskonia, JasińskiBrześć, Sarny, Kraków, Skarżysko
364Leon Weichel, Arsem Kurszyński, Władysław Gonsberg, Stanisław Mironewicz, Wacław Gałecki, Truszewski, Aleksander Sapieha, Tadeusz WicherekBrześć
365Włodzimierz Radomski, Mikołaj Radomski, Maria RadomskaBrześć
366PrzyblewskiBrześć
367Mojżesz KowalczukBrześć, Nowosiółki
368Jasiński, BartBrześć
369Jan Anisimow, Tyszkiewicz, GrynbergBrześć, Lublin
370Józef Lewandowski, Marcin LewandowskiDąbrowica
371Dubielecki, J. Lewandowski
372Mordka Jukin, Jakub vel Jankiel Fajkus vel Fajkies, Berko Fajkus vel Fajkies, Abram Jukin, JasińskiBrześć
373Helena SzastałoBrześć, Lublin
374Abram Englemder, Kamiński, BajorLublin, Tarnów
375Mikołaj KuzniecowKamień Koszyrski, Brześć, Wilno
376Alfred Brandstatter, Stanisław Sikora, MłodzianowskiBrześć
377Jan Kniażykowski-BazylewiczBrześć
378Grzegorz KondratiukBrześć, Lublin
379Pachowski, Aleksander Pałachowski, Adam Pałachowski, Aksenia Pałachowska, A. BąkBrześć, Lublin
380Aleksander Pałcnowski, Adam PałcnowskiBrześć, Lublin
381Bencjon Nejman, Łaniewski, GodlewskiBrześć, Płock
382Mikołaj PugaczBrześć, Lublin
383Mikołaj Pugacz, KindtPuławy
384Jan Kniażykowski-Bazylewicz, A. BąkBrześć, Lublin
385Mojżesz Tuchman, Fajwel Tuchman, Etla Morgenstern, A. BąkPiszczac, Brześc
386M. WinawerBrześć, Warszawa
387Filip KlimBrześć, Prużana
388Tomasz Klimaszewicz, ApencellerSmolany, Brześć, Drohiczyn
389August KalerBrześć, Ostki, Horodło
390Aleksander Pachowski vel PałchowskiBrześć, Lublin
391Aleksander PołchowskiBrześć, Mikaszewicze, Lublin
392Tomasz KlimaszewiczBrześć, Prużana
393Mordka Jukin, Jakub vel Jankiel Fajkus vel Fajkies, Berko Fajkus vel Fajkies, Abram Jukin, ApencellerBrześć
394Moszko vel Mojżesz TuchmanKostopol, Brześć
395Teodor PonomarenkoBrześć, Wilno, Warszawa
396Benjaszewicz, Helena Nielubowicz-Tukalska, MłodzianowskiLublin, Brześć, Sarny
397Stanisław Raczkowski, Jan Kot, Mikołaj Szpakowski, Bazyli Mamajko, Jan Gusak, Mikołaj Swirczuk, Filip MorozBrześć, Łuniniec
398Orda PrzepilińskiBrześć, Lublin
399Piotr StrukZabłocie, Brześć
400Piotr StrukLublin
401Józef Kahan vel Czesler, Szymon KahanPińsk, Lublin
402Aleksander Bazarewski, Bazyli Bazarewski, Wiszniewski, Dąbrowski, SurowieckiBrześć
403Aleksander Bazarewski, Daniewski, A. Sitkowski, Wł. SawterukWęgrów, Brześć
404Jachtiel Zylber, WalickiBrześć, Lublin
405Leles, Szymon Proniuk, Michał Rudko, Bójko, Oswald Furst, Hancz, Edward ZielińskiPińsk
406M. MałaczyńskiPińsk
407Leles, Szymon Proniuk, Mikołaj Rudko, Bojko, Hancz, Edward Zieliński, Bazyli Konochowicz, Stefan ProniukPińsk, Kruhowicze Wielkie
408M. MałaczyńskiBrześć
409Stanisław Juszczak, Wocalewski, Jan Juszczak, Janina KusiborKurszynowice, Wieluń
410Edward Tomaszewski, T. Całun, K. JagiełłoBrześć, Warszawa
411Jan Jakubczyk, Tadeusz Jakubczyk, Ignacy Walaszczyk, Józef Walaszczyk, Marianna WalaszczykDęba, Katowice, Płock
412Edward Tomaszewski, T. CałunBrześć
413Edward TomaszewskiBrześć
414Edward Tomaszewski, T. CałunBrześć, Włocławek
415Stefan Kozaczuk, Grzegorz Kozaczuk, Teodora Kozaczuk, Ludwik HryniewieckiHorochów
416Józef Tomiak, Jan MatesjuszKrzemieniec
417Jan MatyjukStrumień, Krzemieniec, Równe
418Stefan Krzysztofek, Mikołaj Capko, Paweł Capko, Zinowia Capko z d. Timoszuk, Zinowiej Ładysiuk, Ignacy Ładysiuk, Szymon Wołosiuk, Jan Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj Ozarczuk, Mikołaj Semeniuk, Jan Czyż, Roman LemieżaStolin, Pińsk, Mechwedowicze
419Roman Lemieza, Sienkiewicz, Jan Czyż, Mikołaj Semeniuk, Mikołaj Capko
420Paweł Capko, Zinowia Timoszuk, Jan Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj OzarczukPińsk, Łuniniec
421Roman Lemieza
422Mikołaj Capko
423Antoni Makowski, Jan Krywol, Stefan Krywol, Pelagia Krywol z d. Jacznik, Andrzej Szysz, Jefim Czeb, Jan Koncewicz, Jefim Krywol, Dawid Kuzicz, Piotr KrywelKobryń
424Jefim Czeb, Grzegorz Franewicz, Piotr Krywel, Jan SienkiewiczPowicie, Rudec Duży, Nechwdewicze
425Antoni Makowski, Mikołaj Szykasiuk, Mikołaj Szykasiuk, Eudokia Szykasiuk z d. Denisiuk, Mikołaj Jakimczuk, Mikołaj Głowacki, Jan Pilipczuk, Aleksy Pełzun, Piotr Krywol, Michał Krywol, Jewdokia Krywol, Jan Krywol, Jefim Czeb, Jan Hryniewicz, Grzegorz Franewicz, Jan Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj HatalukKobryń, Horodec
426Jan Szysz, Jan Krywol, Emilian Łomaka, Aleksy Bieliga, Bazyli NaumczykPodziemienie, Chudlin, Berezno
427Hane Tymiańska, JankowskiWłodawa
428Aleksander Pus, JankowskiWłodawa
429Aleksander PusSzack
430Grzegorz Sifer, Róża SiferMoskwa
431PrzewłockiRówne
432Jerzy Smirnow, ZwiahelskiŻytomierz
433Konrad Bikke, Parakseda Klimiuk, Julia Klimiuk, Ksaweli Sać, Jan SaćWłodawa
434Konrad Binko, Julian Klimiuk, Sawelij SaćWłodawa
435Mordka MączarzWłodawa
436Mordka Mączarz
437Stefan Amerczinski, Władysław Czerny, Władysław Strzałka, Michał SobkowUhrusk
438Józef WiszniewskiWłodawa
439W. Ziółkowski, Jan Demczuk, Józef Demczuk, Józef Steć, Jan Czystko, Iwan Demczuk, Józef Itle, Aleksander Itle
440Ignacy Kuczuk, W. Ziółkowski, Władysław Wójtowicz, Tomasz Wójtowicz, Józef Witkowski, Michał Witkowski
441Władysław Wójtowicz, Józef Witkowski, Jan Odziomek, Michał Łoza, W. Ziółkowski
442Afanasja Gogoluk, Mikołaj Gogoluk, S. JankowskiWłodawa
443Roman Bricz, Maciej Bricz, Roman BuchWłodawa
444Roman BuchWłodawa
445Roman Buch, Bolesław CyhierWłodawa
446Roman Blich
447Mikołaj Gogoluk, Afanasy Gogoluk, Archip Gogoluk, Aksenia GogolukOrchówek, Aleksandrowo
448Ludwik Murawiec, Jan Kusiak, Mikołąj Afanasy GogolukWłodawa
449Boruch Blank, Matys Blank, Estera Bejła BlankOstrów
451Jerzy WieliczkoMałe Ciołkowicze
452Edward Kołodźkoosada Rosocka, powiat Łagiszyn
453Feliks Usidus, Józef Kijowski, Łękiewicz, Hasiukiewicz, Ignacy Pietrukiewicz, Hrynko
454Paweł GrzesiukowiczŁohiszyn
455Stanisław LenkiewiczŁohiszyn
456Władysław KędziorekKowniatyń, powiat Pińsk
457Roman GrochowskiOsowa
458Antoni Mikuła, Andrzej Rogalski, Jan Sakowicz, Czesław KowalczykLipniki, gmina Chojno
459Michał Wołczek, Antoni Lusiko, Antoni Żuk, Wiktor Czerepowskigmina Chojna
460Władysława Zawarska
461Helena SzeniottJuchnowicze
462Janina Budzyniak
463Wiesław Sulikowski, TwardowskiWilno
464Maria FurmanDąbrowa
465Piotr StępieńHorodyszcze
466Mikołaj SaliwaHorodyszcze
467Stefan BachorskiŁopacin
468Witold Błockipowiat Pińsk
469Sawyli SzwedznikPotapowicze
470Mieczysław NiezgodaŁahiszyn
471Walenty FilipowiczŁohiszyn
472Tomasz WachSudcze
473Konstanty NaplochaZabierezie
474Alojzy Ostapowicz, Franciszek Ostapowicz, Tekla OstapowiczMała Płotnica
475Paweł KowalewiczDobrosławka
476Stefan GuńkoNowe Chojno
477Konstanty RudzińskiChojno
478Piotr RudnikSudcza
479G. Sitnicki, Bazyli Sitnicki, Daniło Rudnik, Bazyli Mielnik, Grzegorz Podernia, Kazimierz TomasiewiczParaż
480Mikołaj SamulikKołby
481Czesława Zakrzewska, Józef Czerniak, Franciszek TereszkoLemieszewicze
482Gabriel Gołakowicz, Misza Petrukowicz, ks. Miłaszewski, Traczyk, Matjasiński, Łyszczkowski, Ołdakowski, Bartnicki, Roman Skirmunt, Henryk Skirmunt, Maria Skirmunt, ks. Kiełbasa, Alina Wdowińska, Eugenia Krysman, Badowski, Czarnecki, Soroka, Michał Weryho, Stanisław Weryho, Smolska, Stanisława TrębczyńskaMasindi
483Bazyli KozłowskiOgowo
484Konstanty AntonowskiŻuk
485Stanisław SękowiczIwanisówka
486Stanisław BielakDąbrowa
487Agiej WołosiukJuchnowicze
488Tadeusz BielakDąbrowa
489Bolesław CepekPołkatycze
490Adam LinkiewiczPodbołcie
491Roman PluskiDuboja
492Stanisław PawStrażnica Polska
493Władysław BancewiczKonotop
494Antoni ŁaskiKoźlakowicze
495Jakub ŁokunŻabczyca
496Kazimiera RatajczykŻabczyce
497Irena GrzybŻabczyce
498Bazyli MuzyczkoWieczówka
499Marian Starosz, Wincenty Kwiatkowski, Szymon BaranekPrzechody
500Grzegorz ŻołnierczykWyrow
501Karolina Bawoł, Tadeusz LukasOlszanka
502Alekander SarnackiPrzechody
503Zofia KołbSzwajcaria
504Piotr KołbSzwajcaria
505Paweł KołbSzwajcaria
506Eugeniusz ŁawreńczukRudnia
507Zofia WaśniewskaPohost Zahorodzki
508Jan MikitczukPohost Zahorodzki
509Karol Weber, Srul GoldbergDubnowicze
510Emilia Baranowska, Józef Kowalski, Śpiewak, Mikuła, Mikołaj KoleśnikowiczJoszno
511Michał Stefanowicz, Leon Zawadzki, Kola Misierewicz, Stefan Bańczewicz, Fiedor Ignatowicz, Kiryło CiomnyŁahiszyn
512Jan OlechnowiczPohost Zahorodzki
513Kazimierz WysockiParochońsk
514Mikołaj BohdanPieńkowicze
515Andrzej MarcinkiewiczWólka Zarbska
516Teodor KorzeniewiczLubelpol
517Jan RolińskiPińsk
518Jan KrawczukHrapy
519Stanisław Kalbarczykosada Planta
520Michał Kowal, Michał Samuch, Bazyli Czujko, Nikita Poluchowicz, Guza, ks. Szafarski, Herasimowicz, Leon Romanowicz, Wasyl Kochno, Karp Kochno, Aleksy Romanowicz, Józef NiemiraMoroczno
521Antoni Zakrzewski, Teodor Łomaziej, Paweł Rypiecki, Aleksander Jatkowski, Nachman Turkiewic, Adam Brezny, Jan ŁukaszukMoroczno
522Stanisław Włoszczyna, Ołdakowski, ŁyszczkowskiMoroczno
523Władysław RubaszekKamień Koszyrski
524Adolf GonczarPińsk
525Stanisław TargońskiPińsk
526Michał PacanowskiPińsk
527Jan NowakowskiPińsk
528Maksymilian SzafrańskiPińsk
529Alfred JakubowiczPińsk
530Mojżesz SołowiejczykWarszawa
531Leon DeglerPińsk
532Stanisław DygulPińsk
533Jura KrasuckiPińsk
534Mieczysław Makarewicz, Aleksandra Makarewicz, Halina Maria MakarewiczDziałdowo, Pińsk
535Stanisław OlechnowiczBorki
536Tadeusz DorywalskiPińsk
537Mikołaj ZającPińsk
538Józef Bukowski, Skirmunt, Rybaczkowski, Piotr Franko, Andrzej HorochlasPińsk
539Antoni RabcewiczPińsk
540Zenon BirulaPińsk
541Eugeniusz DrongisPińsk
542Stanisław Zdan-MichajłowiczPińsk
543Ludwik Urbański, BałabanPińsk
544Marek LewkusPińsk
545Ryszard Mazur, PerkoModlin, Pińsk
546Jan SzczernikowiczPińsk
547Jan DmowskiPińsk
548Edmund BiałowiczPińsk
549Wincenty OwczarekPińsk
550Andrzej KowalukPińsk
551Józef StankiewiczPińsk
552Leon Tartak, Bessertima, Felsen, Giemza, Łucki, Sukiennik, Kaczanowski, Zawadzki, Skulski, Łyczkowski, Kledka, Makar PikońPińsk
553Mateusz BorysiukPińsk
554Władysław StańczakPińsk, Gostynin
555Aleksander WróblewskiPińsk
556Szloma Dobrzyński, Henryk JakubowskiPińsk
557Antoni TrybuchowskiPińsk
558Aleksander JarmunowiczPińsk
559Józef GąsiorekPińsk
560Fiszel HammerPińsk, Biała Podlaska
561Aleksander BadowskiPińsk
562Leon PińskiPińsk
563Piotr HuzarewiczPińsk
564Stefan BorczonPińsk
565Feliks ZłotnickiPińsk
566Piotr CiesakPińsk
567Karol TomaszewskiPińsk
568Edmund HejnemanPińsk
569Aleksander NatynczykPińsk
570Jan TrzeciakŁapy, Pińsk
571Józef GrzesiukPińsk
572Szymon SokółPińsk
573Stanisław Grzelak, Włodzimierz KołodzierŻytkowicze, Pińsk
574Mikołaj Piotrowicz, Josel Berenstein, Niemitow, KołodziszPińsk, Tarnopol
575Roman MatuszewskiPińsk
576Paweł PaseniukPińsk
577Icek StanisławskiPińsk
578Piotr MakarewiczPińsk
579Eugeniusz RozwadowskiPińsk
580Józef SadowskiPińsk
581Leonard SadowskiPińsk
582Alfred GrumowiczPińsk
583Jan WoroneckiPińsk
584Włodzimierz JabłczyńskiPińsk
585Konstanty JarmołowiczPińsk
586Mikołaj Sacharewicz, Jasza GrozPińsk
587Bazyli MakarewiczPińsk
588Janina TyzenhauzPińsk
589Ada Domaniewska, Karol DomaniewskiPińsk
590Sergiusz Zdanowicz, Maria BudhusaimPińsk
591Janina BorowskaPińsk
592Leokadia BorowskaPińsk
593Zdzisława TrojanowskaPińsk
594Janina HaśkoPińsk
595Weronika NiżyńskaPińsk
596Anna SztolcPińsk
597Teodor Siergiejewicz vel SergiewiczPińsk
598Romuald Gregorowicz, Tadeusz Gregorowicz, Stefania GregorowiczWładywostok, Pińsk
599Ludwik RudzińskiPińsk
600Feliks RedlarskiPińsk
601Janusz Leon Kaliszczak, Baliński, K. Jaworski, Maria Jaworska, Wincenty Nerhejm, Marcik, A. Żuk, Obuchowski, Szymański, Edmund Feniuk, Romuald Wandołowski, A. Miąsko, Jan Kaliszczak, M. Sagan, Z. Szymański, Karol Romańczuk, W. Rumiancow, W. Adamowski, L. Bogdanowicz, Szochalski, W. Jończyk, KaleniukPińsk
602Władysław Sobecki, Jan Sobecki, Wiktoria SobeckaPińsk
603Stanisław KuntarasPińsk
604Gerard Ludwik NowackiPińsk
605Czesław SochaczekPińsk
606Alicja SztolcPińsk
607Ignacy MakowskiPińsk
608Izaak WajgenszpergPińsk
609Zbigniew DłużniewskiPińsk
610Leon SzukisPińsk
611Władysław ParadowskiPińsk
612Kudysz LubelskiBrześć
613Pantelejmon Sadownik, Filip Rezanowicz, Łukasz Halko, Aleksander Padun, Mikołaj Konieczny, Korneliusz Karpiński, Antoni Deżurko, Aleksander Romasz, Jan Leonowicz, Filip Leonowicz, Jan Deżurko, Izaak Brucki, Paweł Brucki, Adam Deżurko, Emilian Deżurko, Włodzimierz Sowko, Maria Sowko, Aleksander Nowik, Barbara Nowik, Mikołaj Kozubowski, Trofim Kozubowski, Onisim Brucki, Konstanty Brucki, Segiusz Kozubowski, Jan Kozubowski, Adam Burcki, Hłasjusz Brucki, Aleksander Brucki, Józef BruckiStolin
614Aron Goldberg, Aleksy Stefanowski, Grzegorz StefanowskiBulkowo, gmina Żabinka
615Julko Sapir, Eliasz Zdanowicz, Stanisław ZabrzyckiCzernawczyce
616Stefania Dąbrowska, Konstanty ZagonskiBrześć
617Jan Sarnowski, Władysław AndrzejukBrześć
618Ksenia Jaroszuk, Karpuk, Borys CekałoLisowczyce
619Akulina Krawcewicz
620Antoni KozłowskiWólka
621Maksym Zdaniewicz, Antoni KozłowskiWólka
622Bazyli Babicz, Aleksander DziechcierukDomaszyce
623Aleksander Kozak, Paweł Kozak, Aleksander Omelczuk, Nicefor OmelczukRewiatycze
624Wiktor Jarowicz, Kazimierz BurynSamojłowicze
625Jowel Wajman, Michał KowgankoPrużana
626Piotr KołaczKraśnik Wielki
627Cyryl Olchowik, Leonard OrłowskiPrużana
628Wiera Kruk, Michał Sobieski, Helena WołosowiczBobuczyn
629Włodzimierz KlimkowiczBrześć
630Jan Batorski, Aleksy Martysiewicz, Antoni KarpisiewiczBereza Kartuska
631Trofim KoreńkoNowosiółki
632Teodor ChomicewiczKraglewicze
633Józef Czyżewski, Mikołaj Romaniuk, Grzegorz Lewczuk, Andrzej Filimoniuk, Piotr Gryciuk, Aleksander PiechociukKamień Królewski
634Leokadia Starościak, Leokadia NieprzeckaBrześć
635Błudynko, Bazyli Szwec, BuszdetBrześć
636Karol Pankonin, Marian Sieczko, Marian Dawidziuk, Aleksy Stelmaszuk, Michał Sołowiej, Berko Szwarc, Władysław Siemieniuk, GryniewiczBrześć
637Stanisław Hipolit Bursztyn, Feliks Szokało, Aleksander Kubak, Eugeniusz ŁuciukBrześć
638Feliks SzokałoBrześć
639HolcmanPińsk
640Aron GoldbergBulkowo
641Cyrla FuksWysokie Litewskie
642Nadzieja Osipuk, Tymoteusz JurasikŻabinka
643Jadwiga Poczepko, Henryk AdamskiBrześć
644Kazimierz Jankowski, Antoni KuźmińskiTokary
645Izydor Dubina, Władysław WielkoNowosiółki
646Teofila Gruszewska, Marian LitwinowiczLeżajka
647Jan MatusiewiczZarzecze
648Teodor Szewczuk, Onufry ChomiczSzyczewo
649Jan Poźniak, Aleksander ZyburtowiczMikaszewicze
650Tadeusz JackiewiczPrużana
651Kwintman Szmaja, Lejba Szmaja, Mowsza JakowszyckiKosów Poleski
652Szamszel RubinsztejnMilewicze
653Mikołaj Żołnieryk, Bazyli ŻołnierykChorostowo
654Fejga Estera Milman, Hersz Milman, Rywka MilmanŁyszczyce, Pińsk
655Roman Trocewicz, Tomasz Gołubkowicz, Borys CekałoAntonina
656Ajzyk Kotlarz, Jan PiweńChocieszów
657Jan Jaroszuk
658Konrad JaroszkiewiczMiechniewice
659Mikołaj JurkiewiczWólka
660Teodor Orcen, Jerzy Łuciuk, Teodor Łuciuk, Eudokia BagniukPuchaczewo
661Jan Jaworek, Bolesław SzpakowskiPrzedmieście Wołynka
662Jan Kułakowski, Makar Kucharec, Jan Romasz, RudyWieluń
663Maksym GorbielikMilejki
664Stefan Zalewski, Michał Mirczuk, Grzegorz Karpuk, Michał Jarmoszuk, Aksenty Serada, Paweł Woszczyczuk, Jan JarmoszukMałoryta
665Kuźma Jurczyszyn, Jan Rudźko, Teodor Rudźko, Maria RudźkoRadygierowo
666Aleksy WołujewiczChotynicze
667Tymoteusz Marczuk, Aleksandra Tuniłowicz, Dymitry WakuliczPoróżce
668Mikołaj Kowalczuk, JakubowskiKuryca
669Bogdan Szarajew, Mikołaj Makarewicz, Włodzimierz Mączyński, Mateusz Ruczaj, Andrzej OmelianczukChoryzdrycze
670Tymoteusz Dziuba, Herszko LibermanBrześć
671Eliasz LubczykKaczyn
672Filip ZukWyszyńskie
673Matwiej BukaczHajkówka
674Szołom NunPińsk
675Kazimierz Krywacz, Leon KulikParachońsk
676Akulina KrawcewiczKosów Poleski
677Aleksander Nowik, Katarzyna NowikPodstaryń, Kosów Poleski
678Grzegorz Jaroszuk, Piotr Jaroszuk, Jan SzajkaStradecz
679Czesław Szypelbaum, Leon Szypelbaumkolonia Borek
680Józef Konecki, Bazyli Chomiczuk, Stefan Chomiczuk, Włodzimierz Łagodziuk, Grzegorz Szkrobot, Mikołaj GrabińskiDerewna
681Maria BereźniakPińsk
682Jan Radziewicz, Szloma StolarBrześć
683Jelba BaszulPohost Zahorodzki
684Barenholc, Korenbaum, Aksenty Sereda, Michał Mirczuk, Michał Jarmoszuk, Włodzimierz Saciuk, Jan Jarmoszuk, Grzegorz Karpuk, Gierszon CwajgienbaumMałoryta
685Edmund Podajewski, Franciszek Moroz, Jan KłoczkoBrześć
686Roman TrocewiczSzczerczewo
687Wanda Niechwiedowicz, Grzyb, Moczulski, SikonBrześć
688Judel TulerPińsk
689Piotr Kot, Eudokia KotSieradowo
690Grzegorz Martyniuk, Włodzimierz Dyszko, Jan DyszkoWetły
691Dawid LewinDzikowicze Duże
692Wacław CieszejewskiPińsk
693Mowsza KrupskiOtołczyce
694Justyn JankiewiczJażówka
695Jan DomalczukPniewno
696BarenholcMałoryta
697Mikołaj Rachmański, Michał Rachmański, Włodzimierz Rachmański, Szymon Łozocznik, Marcin Łozocznik, Anatoliusz ŁozocznikKołodno
698Piotr Barwiński, Hieronim Surmański, Wacław Redo, Michał RudzińskiBrześć
699Anastazja Klimuk, Aleksy KlimukKościuki
700Mikołaj Czyż, Olga CzyżMalcz
701Klemens Malinowski, Alfons PopławskiBrześć
702Aleksander SwirskiRadczyck
703Archip Kosaczchutor Wiśnia
704Michał BondarŁoktysze
705Aleksy KrysiukOharewicze
706Ruchla SzerBrześć
707Zenaida Dąbrowska, Tymoteusz DanielukSycze
708Paweł KarłowiczBiaławicze
709Konstanty SupruniukBarany
710Maria Terlicka, Sergiusz Ławicakolonia Kolońsk
711Aleksander Dorosz, Anna PytlakTelechany
712Artemiusz MironowskiZytlin
713Michał SzyłaRóżana
714Paweł Niczyporukkolonia Zerdeczyzna
715Grzegorz Horudko, Aleksander Weremiejuk, Michał Horudko, Aleksander Pokaluk, Klim BidziuraDaszewicze, Oniskowicze, Wacewicze, Saple
716Anna NaumowiczBrześć
717Piotr KonstantynowiczGaleńczyce
718Dawid SłonimskiBrześć
719Grzegorz Moroszczuk, Michał Saliwonczyk, Izydor MichalczukWólka Szczytyńska
720Aleksander Kuźmicz, Jan JacukDymniki
721Michał Oniszczuk, Mojżesz CyngielSosnówka
722Josel KaplisBrześć
723Jan JaroszukBakuny
724Andrzej MiszczykPińsk
725Leonard PencherZababie
726Bazyli Potapiec, Piotr Potapiec, Borys KiślakSoszyczno
727Filip Karawaj, Mikołaj Karawaj, Jan Lichtar, Antoni LichtarCzuczewicze
728Szymion Wasyluk, Jan Kaczałowski, Eudokia WasylukHuta
729Agafon Michajłow, Bazyl ŁakiszykZakrośnica
730Ignacy Binkiewiczchutor Telechany
731Konstanty Gałuszkochutor Kuchcze
732Aleksy MakowiczKrasna Wola
733Aleksander Wawrzyniak, Aleksy OstapiukPrużana, Chorewo
734Jan MilewskiTelechany
735Stefan GołowczykKruglewicze
736Bazyli Sześciuk, Artemiusz PryłuckiŁachwa
737Gierasim TrofimczukKarpiłówka
738Adam ŁagwinowiczMalkowicze
739Roman Trocewicz, Michał Trocewicz, Mikołaj Trocewicz, Eufrozyna Trocewicz, Borys Cekało, Tomasz GołubkowiczSzalicze
740Marek Olesik, Kuźma LemaczkoŁancka
741Bazyli Worobiej, Mikołaj Misiuk, Bazyli Kuryszkochutor Hirsk
742Rozalia Barańczuk, Jan Barańczuk, Jan Naumik-Siergiejewicz, Daniel Siergiejewicz, Dominika SiergiejewiczDywina
743Prokopiusz KoziołLadec
744Trofim Szepielewicz, Jan Szepielewicz, Mikołaj Kornacz, Anna SzepielewiczKowniatyn
745Wacław NiedźwiedzkiPińsk
746Josel BajerRóżany
747Piotr Byk, Jan Byk, Mikołaj Panasiuk, Jakub Kragiel, Justyn Panasiuk, Mikołaj Dymsza, Józef Puńko, Bazyli Puńko, Stefan Ruć, Mikołaj KiwatyckiNowe
748Prokop Jaroszewicz, Anna Kot, Eliasz KotChotynicze
749Pantelejmon Pendzin, Szymon PendzinKurzawa
750Mikołaj Zasim, Stanisław KlotzBrześć
751Nicefor Paszkowiecchutor Bułgary
752Józef Nesterowicz, Wacław ŻuromskiRóżana
753Jerzy Bajeczkochutor Międzygwoździe
754Włodzimierz Piestrak, Gerszon AbramowiczRackiewicze
755Antoni Zygar, Konstanty ZygarNiechaczew, Rozmierki
756Jan RudmanChodaki
757Bazyli BaranKlepacze
758Ławrentiusz Łysiuk, Paweł WójcikBereźne
759Józef Szause, Polikarp Szausechutor Rachowicze
760Konstanty MuchaObuchowicze
761Trofim Michalkowicz, Jan NikitiukRadość
762Aleksandra Chmielewska, Dominika CebulskaSłobudka
763Jan Karpińczyk, Mikołaj Karpińczyk, Stefan Karpińczyk, Jan UglancKościuki
764Maria NiekraszewiczPłotnica
765Anna Oszurkiewicz, Holcman, Mikołaj KozłowskiPińsk
766Dawid HobermanPińsk
767Hoberman, Mejer Golsztejn, Judel Gelfand, Aron MiednikPińsk
768Szymon Kulbieda, Marcin PtaszycMotol
769Tekla Kuryłowicz, Jakub MakowczykSielc
770Karol Radziwiłł, Eufemiusz Stelmach, Maksym Szczerbacz, Julian Łysiewicz, Piotr PouchŁachwa, Chorsk
771Nikita Meleszczuk, Patiej Strug, Zachar Popławski, Paweł Rudzki, Mordko Gandwerker, Wiera Matwiejuk, Jan Filipuk, Prokop Filipuk, Filip FilipukLeplówka
772Piotr NowickiŁuniniec
773Adam Tkaczuk, Mikołaj Łaszcz, Jan Krysiuk, Dementy Krysiuk, Teodor Krysiuk, Jan Moszczuk, Jan Chil, Nikita Chil, Roman Moszczuk, Włodzimierz Krysiuk, Andrzej Moszczuk, Katarzyna Ignatiuk, Marta Moszczuk, Bazyli Moszczuk, Piotr Moszczuk, Paweł Krysiuk, Jan Moszczuk, Jakub Moszczuk, Aleksander Moszczuk, Taras Moszczuk, Michał Krysiuk, Michał Sołoducha, Borys Tkaczuk, Jan Chil, Łukasz Chil, Jan Krysiuk, Tomasz Krysiuk, Filip Chil, Mikołaj Bachmat, Aleksy PiwowarczykBrześć
774Izydor Jarmuszewicz, Aleksy JarmuszewiczŁuniniec
775Roman Bondaruk, Jerzy Tkaczuk, Paweł Tkaczuk, Trofim Wawrysz, Andrzej Wawrysz, Jakow Patryna, Walenty Patryna, Grzegorz Cymuk, Stefan Cymuk, Kwiatkowski, Jan Guziuk, Paweł MichalukPulma, Orchowo
776Tichon Jarochowicz, Szymon Pawłowicz, Jan Mokejczyk, Szmul Łucki, Jarochowicz, PawłowiczWólka
777Stanisław Markowski, Henryk KurowskiBrześć
778Stefan Bań, Jakub Jaroszenia, Paweł Jaroszenia, Grzegorz Dryl, Filip Drylchutor Witliki
779Aleksy Tonczynski, Makary Truchanowicz, Cyryl Truchanowicz, Grzegorz TonczynskiSitnica
780Filip Dowżykchutor Podomsze
781Jan ŻebrowskiKrymno
782Aleksander JankowskiMikaszewicze
783Bazyli Pijawkachutor Wernia
784Zachar Popławski, Paweł Rudzki, Jan Filipuk, Dymitry Filipuk, Katarzyna Filipuk, Filip Filipuk, Aleksander Filipuk, Irena Filipuk, Prokop Filipuk, Jan Tarasiuk vel Tarasiewicz, Teodor Popławski, Jan Hasiuk, Mikołaj Siemieniuk, Mikołaj Żukowski, Wiera Matwiejuk, Mordko GandwergierSzczygliki, Imienin, Wólka Zabłocka
785Michał Gryniewicz, Iłarion PilipczukHorodec
786Abram BarenholcMałoryta
787Roman Bondaruk, Andrzej BondarukBereza
788Tabeński, ŁawikiewiczBrześć
789Halina GłodowskaKosów Poleski
790Aleksander BurbickiZałuże
791Marcin Sobczyk, Jan SzczurskiRóżana, Olszanica
792Witold Szutkowskichutor Bobry
793Spirydon Ojciec, Aleksy Bogdanowicz, Eufemiusz Bogdanowicz, Jan Siemionowicz, Paweł Kraśko, Lea HołodBrodnica
794Wiktor RomanowskiTymoszewicze
795Piotr DołbaczukBrześć
796Zachar Popławski, Filimon Popławski, Tatiana PopławskaBujaki
797Paweł Rudzki, Antoni Rudzki, Julia RudzkaJabłeczno
798Wiktoria MisiewiczGrodno
799Jakub GoldfarbBrześć
800Michał GonczarowBrześć
801Antoni Kołłat, Stanisław Jagielski, Stanisław PrzyszowskiBrześć
802Kazimierz Jankowski, Antoni Kuźmiński, Olga Dralkolonia Tokary
803Mikołaj Sorokachutor Zagórie
804Beniamin Ratner
805Janina Staniszewskakolonia Rzeczyca
806Paweł Damiańczuk, Borys Cekało, Aksenty Cekało, Eudokia Cekało, Afanazy Cekało, Tomasz Gołubkowicz, Nikifor Gołubkowicz, Justyna Gołubkowicz, Aleksander Paszko, Jan Paszko, Agata PaszkoSzyszowa, Laski, Czemery
807Maryna Jachnowiec, Stefan Wabiszczewiczchutor Brodziec
808Bazyli Przybysz, Konstanty MaksymowiczKleszcze
809Rozalia Sienkiewicz, Stefan SochackiKobryń
810Stanisław PiekarmBrześć
811Jan ButkiewiczBubel
812Arseniusz Koladzicz, Natalia KoladziczBerezowo
813Mikołaj Górski, Szymon IluczykRudec Duży
814Abram BarenholcMałoryta
815Kazimierz Jankowskifolwark Łowinicze
816Andrzej Czyżykchutor Redygierowo
817Damian Zańko, RadciukKruhowicze
818Mikołaj Kochowicz, Jan Zylewicz, Tymoteusz PelpukBostyń
819Damian Zanko, JurkiewiczKruhowicze
820Grzegorz Borejko, Kazimierz TomaszewiczKuchocka Wola
821Maksym MarczukZajezierze
822Albin Rerejko, Feliks RerejkoBrześć
823Paweł Krupienicz, Roman SiergiejczykLusin
824Stefan KotowiczŁachwa
825Piotr Kirbajchutor Florowo
826Teodor KokićPowicie
827Roman Popławski, Mikołaj SzyciukBuchowicze
828Ignacy KoleśnikowiczLipniki
829Mikołaj MinkoChotynicze
830Andrzej Iluczyk, Sergiusz Braczko, Szymon IluczykRudec Wielki
831Paweł Demiańczukkolonia Stanisławowo
832Jan Chilkowicz, Gabriel Chilkowicz, Stefan Czepielewicz, Trofim CzepielewiczŁuka
833Aleksander Kuźmicz, Paweł Baluk, Jan JącakDymniki
834Bazyli Borysiuk, Mikołaj Małycha, Bazyli KundaSłonimce
835Łukasz Szczurski, Jerzy Szczurski, Stefan KuczukOlszanica
836Szafron Lebiedziewski, Jan MaksymczukLubelpol
837Tatiana Kozores, Szymon Prytulczyk, Michał Prytulczyk, Mikołaj Zazon, Mikołaj Kozores, Sergiusz KozoresKletno
838Symcha Lewin-LiwczycPińsk
839Lida Michne, Tomasz Michnechutor Łobaczewo
840Jan GuszczeniaWielkie Czuczewicze
841Teodor GajewskiWołynka
842Józef Chomukmajątek Koroszcza
843Jan Kamonton, Ryszard Stefan WiniarskiDrohiczyn Poleski
844Abram HofmanWielki Obzyr
845Grzegorz KuźmiczWielki Obzyr
846Aleksy Budkiewicz, Paweł Budkiewicz, Agata Budkiewicz, Bazyli Hawrylukkolonia Smolnik
847Dymitr OlesikŁancka
848Prokop Wolski, Onufry WolskiZakije
849K. Biernacki, Władysław SokołowskiKobryń
850Mikołaj KozubowskiSerniki
851Klemens Rożan, Ewa UlianowiczCzołoniec
852Jan Borowiecki, Chybinski, Kazimierz SeredaKobryń
853Szymon Szerszeń, Piotr Szerszeń, Kalistrat SzerszeńMałe Ciołkowicze
854Tichon Ostapczuk, Szymon PuchnarewiczBór-Lipy
855Josel ReźnikKosów Poleski
856Julia Pileskachutor Kalika
857Teodor Borczukchutor Delenis
858Mikołaj Ryszkochutor Gawrylczyce
859Afanazy Kamińskikolonia Pieszczanka
860Mikołaj KowcikGawrylczyce
861Jerzy Makojedchutor Gawrylczyce
862Ignacy Warwaszewicz, Michał Andrzej WarwaszewiczMakowo
863Sawa Lubczuk, Denis Bazyluk, Arseniusz Bazyluk, Aleksy Koncewicz, Jakub LemieszukPowicie
864Aleksander Marciszuk, Aleksander MarciszukRomatowo Nowe
865Ignacy BasałajSomino
866Tatiana LewczukBrześć
867Łarysa ChmielowskaBrześć
868Wacław Stobiecki, RejnBrześć
869Eufemia Omelianiuk, Bazyli Omelianiuk, Teodozy OmelianiukLegaty
870Paweł Iwaniukowicz, Makar Starykiewicz, Joachim KiślakKamieniec Litewski
871Michał Ignatiuk, Paweł Iwaniukowicz, Makar Starykiewicz, Borys CekałoSzyszowo
872Daniel Jarochowicz, Dymitr SzczupakŁachewka
873Kindracki, Bendryciak, Stefan Maksymuk, Anna Maksymuk, Maria Maksymukkolonia Dachłowo
874Dawid RosmanPińsk
875Maksym Zedzikkolonia Wyderka
876Alojzy ZającPorzecze
877Wiktor Marcinkiewicz, Timoch Makarski, Jerzy MielikNowiny
878Stefan GajkiewiczChrapuń
879Konstanty But-Husaim, Bazyli But-HusaimBereźca
880Srul Feder, Jan Karczmarczyk, Władysław SzwejkowskiBrześć
881Wacław StobieckiBrześć
882Nicefor TarełkaDomaszyce
883Anastazja KowanskaKosów Poleski
884Teodor Kreń, Emilian Kościuczyk, Cyryl Symonik, Antoni SymonikAnaspaska
885Antoni Zawalkolonia Dołbniewo
886Aleksy BabijIwacewicze
887Bazyli DunidowiczZelutycze
888Adam LeszczenkoLuszcza
889Konstanty KochciukZadołże
890Anastazja MinkoChotynicze
891Maksym Dunko, Michał MikuliczZytnowicze
892Piotr Stepuś, Maria StepuśSzeniawce
893Paweł Sroczyński, Olga Skrobot, Aleksandra SroczyńskaBereza Kartuska
894Srul FederBrześć
895Ignacy DzienieskiewiczBrześć
896Józef KowalskiSiemiechowicze
897AjzenbergPińsk
898Bronisław Witkowski, MinuczycHoryń
899Roman NikonowiczBereźniaki
900Spirydon KorniejczykZabłocie
901Szyja Gierszengorn, Aleksander Berkacz, Józef StefaniakBrześć
902Tamara JeziernickaKosów Poleski
903Joachim Wołk, Mikołaj Wołk, Piotr Chmielewski, Andrzej Chmielewskimajątek Piaski
904LincewiczRóżana
905Bazyli JabłońskiHołowickie
906Józef KowalewiczWorotne
907Izrael HamelŁuniniec
908Aleksander Kaszubski, Zygmunt MazanowskiHusak
909Stefan Usowicz, Mikołaj WakulczykChojniki, Zaniewicze
910Kalenik Diakonczuk, Dymitr HanczukOmyt
911Mikolaj Kuryłowiczchutor Czerebasowo
912Aleksander WasilczukBrody
913Teodor Baciukkolonia Józefpol
914Stefan ToczyskiPożeżyn
915Teodor TurukWiczówka
916Oksenia MańczykWólka
917Jan Kryczyński, Andrzej Kryczyński, Lucjan KuczewskiŁunin
918Zenon WajssBrześć
919Stefan CzapczykBrześć
920Bronisław WoronowiczPińsk
921Mikołaj Ławryniuk, Aleksander ŁawryniukRadostowo
922Edward BrodkoBrześć
923Jan Zadarnowskimajątek Sokołowo
924Nikifor Lewkowiczchutor Terebien
925Jakub Chocianowicz, Bazyli BukajoLenin
926Nikita Czernocki, Bazyli Kuchowicz, Józef WitŁunin
927Jerzy Radecki, Józef GutkiewiczOlszanica
928Antoni Urbanowicz, Srul Udsztejn, Smul PakersztajnTwacewicze
929Aleksander Kaszubski, Zygmunt MazanowskiChmielnik
930Anna AbramowiczCzernawczyce
931Aleksander MarciszakRomatowo Nowe
932Gabriel GrecznyChrowo
933Bartłomiej Kozubowski, Stefan KozubowskiRzeczyca Wasylowa
934Andrzej MielnikMłynek
935Edward ŁukasiewiczBrześć
936Józef OlendzkiPińsk
937Stanisław Juszkiewicz, Zbigniew KosowskiPińsk
938Berko SłonimskiKosów Poleski
939Karp KrawczukPodolesie
940Karp KrawczukJeremicze
941Zofia OstafinBrześć
942Zygmunt ChorążewiczBrześć
943Maria Górska, Dorożkiewicz, ZdaniewiczBrześć
944Helena BibkoZołkin
945Jan GołówkoPosienicze
946RekBrześć
947Jan But-HusainBereza
948Bazyli Sołowiej, Bazyli Minicz, Gerasim Minicz, Teodor Minicz, Mowsza SzweckiWojtkiewicze
949Grzegorz Chłud, Bazyli GordnikBostyń
950Chaim Alergant, Chaim Lejb AlergantMałoryta
951Andrzej Twardowski, Bazyli Kozubowski, Apanas BruckiRzeczyca Wasylowa
952Wacław StobieckiBrześć
953Mejer Dubrowicki, Nikifor SawczukOdryżyn
954Konstanty KlimczukPrużana
955Salomon WinogradBrześć
956Mojżesz DrakaWiczówka
957Nikita Drozdchutor Jałoszka
958Maria Tiuszkiewicz, Mikołaj TiuszkiewiczŁukomierz
959Jan Stepaniuk, Karp Stepaniuk, Bazyli SzerguckiReczyca
960Chaim FiszbeinBrześć
961Jan Maksymiuk, Tekla MaksymiukBrześć
962Mikolaj RudzkiKożangródek
963Girsz Majdenberg, Grzegorz Cymbalista, Franciszek JasienkiewiczPińsk, Malewo
964Antoni Starun, Bolesław Starun, Aniela StarunWielkie Sioło
965Jewna KolnikPińsk
966Aleksander Gordziejczuk, Mikołaj KłoczkoJajeczkowicze, Stachowo
967Mikołaj Jaworski, Bazyli Truszko, Bazyli Bondarczuk-Pawluczyk, Bazyli Jazubiec, Jan Bondarczuk, Szmul Karlin, Dymitry BosowiecCmień
968Jan KuchlewskiBronna Góra
969Jan Kuchlewski, Grzegorz Walentyńczyk, Jakub WołkOnicewicze
970Piotr LaskowskiJanów
971Jerzy BudkiewiczBrześć
972Stefan ZlasnowskiAnnobór
973Symcha Erlagerecht, Teodor ProkopczukPińsk
974Mikołaj PukitaBrody
975Gabriel Fołończuk, Piotr Korzelinchutor Krytyszyn
976Grzegorz Karpowicz, Jan Karpowicz, Maksym Kaczyna, Grzegorz KaczynaBorsukowo
977Matrona Kucyk, Anastazja RudczykChociesz
978Sozont Ponikarczyk, Agata Ponikarczykchutor Oreczyszcze
979Zofia CwalińskaBrześć
980Jan Buchaj, Grzegorz BuchajLenin
981Aleksy Tończyński, Naum Tończyński, Makar Truchanowicz, Bazyli Truchanowicz, Mikołaj TruchanowiczSitnica
982Mojsza Epsztejn, Mowsza Fajkier, Ajzyk GulmanPińsk
983Aleksander Popik, Chaim Pinkiel, Rafael GarbuzPińsk
984Grzegorz Kruglej, Mikołaj Kruglej, Bazyli KruglejNurowszczyzna
985Mikołaj Jaworski, Bazyli Truszko, Bazyli Bondarczuk-PawluczykPłotnica
986Maria Sokołowska, Izydor Skorochod, Mikołaj Bułak, Piotr Wołochchutor Kukoże, chutor Ocharewicze
987Grzegorz Awigiejuk, Filip Bosak, Afanazy Gierasimuk, Dawid ProkopiukZburaż
988Jakub Kliszewski, Paweł Koniecpolski, Łukasz KrugowiecMalkowicze
989Helena SzymańskaPińsk
990Katarzyna KanonowiczBrześć
991Marian JezierskiBrześć
992Antoni ŁuczyńskiBrześć
993Dymitry KlimiecRaubeck
994Jan BurtaBildejki
995Edward Niziołek, Kazimierz KamińskiBrześć
996Terenty Parfijewiec, Szymon ParfijewiecKaliły
997Eudochiusz JakuszewiczŻabczyce
998Antoni Szydłowski, Bolesław AndrynowskiBereza Kartuska
999Stanisław RóżyńskiPińsk
1000Pulsakowski, Bazyli Jakubowicz, Eugeniusz Borecki, Teodozja Boreckachutor Pawlinowo
1001Bazyli Gierasimiec, Marek AntoniukBuzaki
1002Jakub PrygodziczŁohiszyn
1003Pejsach Frydman, Szaja AłunKuchocka Wola
1004Szyja KupermanBrześć
1005Fajwel KiermanPińsk
1006Berko LifszycBrześć
1007Katarzyna KiecZapole
1008Szachna HendlerBrześć
1009Helena MillerDmitrowicze
1010Olimpiusz SidorczukWysock
1011Józef Towpik, Józef Jeżewskikolonia Kreczet
1012Włodzimierz GórewskiLinowo
1013Froim GursztelTelechany
1014Szymon MaślakiewiczRubel
1015Andrzej Kulczycki, Jan ZacnyBrześć
1016Paweł Romaniuk, Jan Kowalski, Uliana RomaniukNagorany
1017Pesza Urynska, Artemuisz KowgankoPrużana, Arabniki
1018Grzegorz Dzikowicki, Jan MiedźwiedźWojwicze
1019Jan Rychlicki, Włodzimierz Szmak, Michał Saczko, Teodor Świstunkolonia Taborysko
1020Władysław DykstasLemieszewicze
1021Józef Samuś, Piotr ProkopczykCzadziel, Głuszec
1022Samuel KołtuńczykOsipowicze
1023Onufry SacharczukZadołże
1024Lejzor TapszukHorodyszcze
1025Josel RubinsztejnPińsk
1026Wiktor Hutycz, Szewczyk, Aleksander MiniczRóżana
1027Szymon DemianiecChworosno
1028Mowsza GalpernSzenie
1029Antoni Pawłowski, Zygmunt Korytowski, TeperBrześć
1030Jerzy Warenik, Stanisław Matejak, Teodor MatejakBrześć
1031Julian Doroszuk, Jan Doroszuk, Eufrozyna Doroszuk, Maria Prokopiuk, Jefim Prokopiuk, Bazyli Prokopiuk, Włodzimierz Prokopiuk, Charytyna Prokopiuk, Maria Łoś, Grzegorz Łoś, Anastazja Łoś, Jan Zgirea, Grzegorz Zgiera, Helena Zgiera, Jan Pietroczuk, Miron Pietroczuk, Teodora Pietroczuk, Olga Mikołajczuk, Leon Mikołajczuk, Julianna Mikołajczuk, Włodzimierz Prokopiuk, Makary Pokopiuk, Eudokia Prokopiuk, Nikifor Pietroczuk, Filip Pietroczuk, Teodozja PietroczukPińsk, Przyborowo
1032Mikołaj Gorbaczewicz, Piotr Gobraczewicz, Eudokia GorbaczewiczStawek
1033Mikołaj GorbaczewiczStawek
1034Ignacy WójtowiczKończyce
1035Andrzej Kulczycki, Jan Zacny, KieszkowskiPoznań
1036Mikołaj Ławrysiuk-Karpuk, Aleksander ŁawrysiukHelenowo
1037Antonina BiedrunBrześć
1038SikorskiWielki Różan
1039Wacław Knapik, Boruch EpsztejnPińsk
1040Łucja Sawczuk, Anna Saczuk, Barbara Samojłowicz, Wiera ŻukChorewo
1041Eugeniusz Szatyński, Józef Jastrzębski, Arseniusz Ryszko, Jakub DubinPińsk
1042Marek Janczuk, Filip Jańczuk, Jakub JańczukTerechy, Czeremcha
1043Włodzimierz Gordziejko, Maksym HuzarewiczSoszno
1044Andrzej Kulczycki, Jan Zacny, Rudolf PosmykaTarnowskie Góry
1045Boruch Słucki, Kacman Słucki, Józef PietruczeniaHancewicze
1046Jan Zubalski, Borys Kahan, Irena ZubalskaBaranowicze, Brześć
1047Icek WarszawskiLuszcza
1048Wincenty Stankiewicz, Narcyz SzesnaraPińsk
1049Natalia KusznierukKuchcze
1050Lipa ŻmudziakHancewicze
1051Jankiel WolfBostyń
1052Leon Kuczyński, Bolesław Jarnicki, Wierzbicki, Lucjan Zborowski, Henryk KurockiBrześć
1053FrenlichBrześć
1054Dymitr Bosowiec, Józef Buczyk, Stefan Półtorynowiecchutor Horodno
1055Mikołaj OksentiukBrześć
1056Leon Kuczyński, Bolesław Jarnicki, Wierzbicki, Lucjan Zborowski, Henryk KurockiBrześć
1057FrenlichBrześć
1058Dymitr Bosowiec, Józef Buczyk, Stefan Półtorynowiecchutor Horodno
1059Mikołaj OksentiukBrześć
1060Andrzej Kulczycki, Jan Zacny, Michał KulczyckiWielkoryta, Trzebinia
1061Kazimierz KuleszaKosów Poleski
1062Berko Gorodzki, Rasla Stak, Nechama ChamskaPińsk
1063Anna Paszkiewicz, Antoni PaszkiewiczDawidgródek
1064Helena ChwedorukBrześć
1065Maria Siergiejczuk, Anastazja HubczykJanówka, Wielka Głusza
1066Anatoliusz Antonowicz, Paweł MamajkoWielemicze
1067Mikołaj Blinkowski, Antoni ZającKruhowicze Wielkie
1068Mikołaj Borysiuk, Syprian Komonczuk, Piotr SołopHorodniany, Chojnik
1069Tomasz Gołubkowicz, Borys Cekało, Marta CekałoKleszczele-Grygorowce
1070Abram Sarwer, Michał Sarwer, Mancha Sarwer, Roza Wajnberg, Giersz Kacaf, Abram TokarBrześć
1071Józef Więckowski, Szmul GiendlerBrześć
1072Mendel GiechBrześć
1073Abram BrodeckiLenin
1074Tadeusz DziwińskiŁuniniec
1075Lidia Grecka, Daria GreckaPińsk, Brześć, Kosów
1076Teodor HoregladSuszyck
1077Grzegorz KuźmiczLadeck
1078Stanisław RencJeziory-Jelno
1079Pantelejmon WabiszczewiczPłotnica
1080Grzegorz Boryczewski, Piotr BoryczewskiŻołkin
1081Aleksy Sagan, Cyryl Nowak, Michał Palej, Tytus SilmanMałe Ciołkowicze
1082Mendel EnglenderBrześć
1083Cypryk Mejer, Mendel EnglenderBrześć
1084Jan JędrzejczykBrześć
1085Włodzimierz Wilkowski, Piotr GołowaczPuczyny
1086Josel Gieller, Szymon KondratiukRadostów
1087Bazyli FiremczukSoboty
1088Oszer MisiukPińsk
1089Filip Hrycuk, Józef Hrycuk, Natalia HrycukKalenica
1090Stanisław Zińczuk, Jan Skowbel, Leon Skowbel, Maria Skowbel, Sergiusz Kozak, Eudokim Kozak, Krystyna KozakPińsk
1091Teodor Suprun, Mikołaj KozakBłaszki, Szczerczewo
1092Bazyl Mirski, Bronisław LitwinowiczPrużana
1093N. HamerMałoryta
1094Michał JakuszŻabczyce, kolonia Koźlakowicze
1095Terentjusz BuhajZłote
1096Froim LibermanStolin
1097Antonina Martyniuk, Kisiel RoztolskiBrześć
1098Tadeusz Szabisiak, Anatoliusz KrywickiPińsk
1099Josel Blachar, Mikołaj SzachlewiczPińsk
1100Michał Łozicki, Konrad JuchniukNogowiszcze
1101Miron Ploskochutor Gubernia
1102Anastazja Szepel, Maria KorobkoArabniki
1103Stefan HulukChrapin
1104Władysław GołębiowskiSuszki, Brześć
1105Stanisława Baranowska, BerlandBrześć
1106Eliasz Feremczuk, Franciszek Gawłowski, RojekKobryń
1107M. HammerMałoryta
1108Łukasz Grycuk, Jan GawrylukKarpiłówka
1109Daniel Hanko, Piotr Prydatko, Konstanty Szulak, Teodor Saciuk, Aleksander SaciukSycze
1110Jan PetkelKosów Poleski
1111Katarzyna OstrowskaRóżana
1112Walerian HusakRóżana
1113Mikołaj Kuczyński, Stefan Nazaruk, Piotr SawkoRzeczyca
1114Jewdokim Charytonowicz, Jerzy AdamiakŁuniniec, Pińsk
1115Mordko HammerMałoryta
1116Stanisław Dworakowski, Jan Jurko, Aleksander Sidorowicz, Dorota Snitko, Michał ŁebekŁunin, Wólka
1117Aleksander Jaskulski, Anna MankowskaBrześć
1118Jan ObuchowiczKruhowicze
1119Teodora Supruniuk, Zenobia Supruniuk, Jan SupruniukNujno
1120Jan Kasianczukchutor Podkoromolie
1121Maksym OleniczZamosze
1122Emilia IwanowskaGlinka
1123Tatiana NarolikMikaszewicze, Mokre
1124GoldingerDeniskowicze
1125Fejga BoreszewerBrześć
1126Teodora SawczukChocisław
1127Tomasz Sawienkochutor Perynowo
1128Jakub Jarmoczyk, Mikołaj CzypurykAdamowo
1129Anna Korbut, Adam Korbutchutor Wiejno
1130Eliasz Banasiewicz, Konstanty SiergiejczykHoszczewo
1131Borys Barmuta, Stefan Rożko, Olga BarmutStarowola
1132Józef Kuźmicz, Eliasz GrebieniewiczWierzyce
1133Karol Radziwiłł, Fajwel PerelsztejnWierzyce
1134Jan Rogalski,Wólka Mała
1135Józef Lenkiewicz, Stefan Kowalewicz, Helena Teodorowicz, Jakub MiniczPodbołocie, Łyszcz, Mokra Dąbrowa, Twardówka
1136Roman Łapicz, Rochla SzostakNowosiółki
1137Stefan Mieczkowski, Jerzy Szmurło, Jan Wilk, Stefan Łukaszukmajątek Leniewicze
1138Łucja Jaszczuk, Jan JaszczukBrześć
1139Wacław Rum, Stanisław Zakrzewski, ZelenajBrześć
1140Teodor BirynczykPiaski Stare
1141Szymon SzerszeniaPińsk
1142Terenti KuźmiczDworce
1143Stefan IliczCna
1144Charyta Romaszko, Aleksander RomaszkoHołynka
1145Dymitr Poluchowiczchutor Dubrowica
1146Jan Romaszko, Maria SzpigunStolin
1147Abram BursztejnBrześć
1148Aleksander JuszkiewiczŁohiszyn
1149Berko Szwarc, Władysław SiemieniukBrześć
1150Leon Kuczyński, Niemorodzki vel Najzarski, Mordas-Zyliński, Władysław Stańkowski, Modzelewski, Alfred GąkowskiWarszawa
1151BarenholcMałoryta
1152Eustachy KochciukZadołże
1153Eustachy Kochciuk, Jan Kochciuk, Tekla SzewczukZadołże
1154Szloma Dolenko, Grzegorz BorejkoBudcze
1155Jan Łuszczewski-Maciejuk, Edward BytofBrześć
1156Pelagia PisarczukBrześć
1157Taras Dojlid, Bazyli StrelczeniaHancewicze
1158Aleksy PancewiczBrześć
1159Stażewski, Pankonin, Kazimierz Szyszko, Piotr Maciejuk, Antoni Uziębło, Marcin Hejda, Czesław Jaśniewski, Kowalewski, Wiktor ZelentBrześć, Wilno
1160Leon Kuczyński, Niemorodzki, Stanisław KuczewskiBrześć
1161Leon Kuczyński, Mordas-ZylińskiBrześć
1162Zelman Glendzendler, Józef Sadowski, Afanazy ProkopczukBrześć
1163Stefan Zalewski, BarenholcBrześć
1164Pinkus PazmanikSzereszów
1165Jan BoryczewskiBoryczewicze
1166Michał Lulka, Sergiusz Toczek, Jan PanasiewiczBrześć
1167Ignacy ZakietaBereźne
1168Nojko Kuperman, Kostrz, Tarkowski, Lejzor KupermanMokrany
1169Natalia Flunt, Jan ZacnyMałoryta, Brześć
1170Bazyli BoryczewskiSerniki
1171Piotr NadolskiBereza Kartuska
1172Michał HordziejkoRackiewicze
1173Michał StankiewiczBorki
1174Antoni StefanowiczBrześć
1175Jerzy JuraszkiewiczStare Sioło
1176Stanisław PiotrowskiLelików
1177Tymoteusz Grebieniewicz, Wiktor Torczył, Jan TorczyłBudymel
1178Paweł Makarewicz, Stefan GordziejczykBłudeń
1179Jan Chwedczukchutor Nowe Klonki
1180Mikołaj Hordejuk, Jan Chwedczukchutor Nowe Klonki
1181Stefan IludczykŁunina
1182Stefan Karpienia, Grzegorz ZielonkoDeniskowicze II
1183Izaak ChojkierBrześć
1184Jan Zacny, Franciszek Zacny, Bronisława ZacnaWielkoryta
1185Daniel Kuźmickikolonia Ferma
1186Abram DubeckiMałoryta
1187Agrypina Sachno, Andrzej OstrowskiStare Konie
1188Paweł HałaburdaPińsk
1189Teodor Arewczuk, Katarzyna TereszczenkoBrześć
1190Leja Sukiennik, Josif SukiennikPińsk
1191Sora NuknerPińsk
1192Władysław BuchelcBrześć
1193Mikołaj MichniukiewiczJabłonka
1194Bazyli KlimowiczPorzecze
1195Zygmunt SabiłłoPińsk
1196Morduch AjzenbergTelechany
1197Walentyna Birokowicz, Jan StasiukPłotnica
1198Doroteusz Buńko, Gabriel NaumczykZytnowicze
1199Aleksy PołujanowiczWielka Hać
1200Bazyli Tymoszewicz, Józef Tymoszewicz, Maksym Tymoszewicz, Konstanty PopiekaWielka Hać
1201Tadeusz Juszkiewiczkolonia Dąbrówka
1202Łukasz Komarewiczkolonia Czerniaków
1203Bazyli Golenczukchutor Zielenica
1204Pantelejmon Klimuk, Jan Klimuk, Michał MackiewiczKościuki
1205Jakub Chwedoncewicz, Jan Chwedoncewicz, Katarzyna ChwedoncewiczSubory
1206Piotr Weryszko, Antoni CzyżZdzitów
1207Wincenty Kozłowski, BremborBudy
1208Zelik PomerancBereza Kartuska
1209Anna Mazurewicz, Bazyli Repeka, Stefan Stasiewicz, Stefan PrygodziczMalecz
1210Jasiński, Józef PieluchŁuniniec
1211Prokop TurkoHuta
1212Roza Zilbersztejn, Władysław Siemieniukkolonia Warburga
1213Leja Plaśniuk, Antoni Sudas, Adam Łucki, Wiktor KmitStolin
1214Tichon Pradun, Cyprian MaźkoUpirowo
1215Joanna Zelent-Człeczkokolonia Lipniki
1216Daniel Hryniewicz, Teodor Hryniewicz, Barbara Hryniewiczchutor Gladanie
1217Aleksander Kazimierczyk, Girsz MilikowskiSkuraty, Kosów
1218Józef BajtekIwacewicze
1219Jefrem Sacharczuk, Gałaktion Begieza, Leon DąbrowskiOrzechowo
1220Teodor GryczukZamorczenie
1221Piotr Grycuk, Jan Kowalczuk, Marian Kowalczuk, Mikołaj KowalczukBrześć
1222Aron ŁomażewskiBrześć
1223Agnieszka Fiutak, Władysław Fiutakchutor Podrzecze
1224Czesław HordziejRóżana
1225Teodor Nawarycz, Teodor GoncewiczKamień
1226Szymon Kisielchutor Łuka
1227Bazylli Orobiejchutor Głuche
1228Stefan Wołosiuk, Bazyli ChwedenkoBereza Kartuska
1229Abram Fijałkow, Władysław Sokołowski, Tadeusz SpólnickiKobryń
1230Piotr PoluchowiczSerniki
1231Eugenia OlesikDawidgródek
1232Lejzor KiszkinKosów
1233Tomasz Kaźmierczak, Szana SzejnfirerPrużana
1234Zachariasz Szmidt, Judel Szmidt, Sara Szmidt, Józef Panasiuk, Eufemiusz Kowalczuk, Józef Panasiuk, Mowsza BerezowskiDrohiczyn
1235Stanisław DworakowskiŁunin
1236Zofia Skrypiel-BobilewiczBezdzież
1237Nazar Szpiruk, Piotr Dorczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Andrzej Kob, Maria DerkaczTeklin
1238Jankiel Szuchman, Estera Szuchman, Jakub Klimowicz, Piotr JuchniewiczPohost Zarzeczny
1239Teodozy PoliwkoZadołże
1240Kuźma CieślakKaczyn
1241Wigdor Szerman, Wiktor Prędziuk, Bazyli SzkłodaNobel
1242Michał Ignatiukchutor Hajkówka
1243Adam Kodolicz, Trofim Kodolicz, Jan LachowiecOzdamicze
1244Katarzyna MamotiukWerchy
1245Mikołaj KrywieckiŁyszcze
1246Jakub Pietrowiec, Natalia Pietrowiec, Bazyli PietrowiecDawidgródek
1247Włodzimierz ByczkoPrużana
1248Piotr Dorczyk, Ignacy Czepeniuk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Nazar SzpirukKamień Koszyrski
1249Jan OmelenieckiKamienica Zyrow
1250Bazyli Prymaczuk, Wiera Byczko, Potap Lewoniuk, Borys Gierża, Eudokia PetrynczykMace
1251Teodor LewoniukMace
1252Władysław Demidowicz, Donna BielewiczSamojłowicze
1253Bolesław Tomaszewski, Sara Karp, Syma KarpWarszawa, Brześć
1254Kazimierz BoberPrużana
1255Mikołaj Gruszka, Całka SegielPrużana
1256Srul ZamuchowskiBrześć
1257Berko MigdałBrześć
1258Władysław Małysa, Gabriel Zelcer, Teodor Hojnasz, Maksym Hojnasz, Michał Lisocki, Roman Lisocki, Paweł Lisocki, Taras LisockiKobryń
1259Bogusław JamnickiPrużana
1260Andrzej Grabajło, DubkowiczPawłopol
1261Michał BawanowiczChoroszcza
1262Grzegorz Kot, Włodzimierz Kononowicz, Paraskiewia KononowiczBudnia
1263Aleksander ZuromskiWierchy
1264Władysław Pusłowski, Józef DanielczykKulowo
1265Beniamin Ginzburg, Abram Skorbnik, Fuszer Kilman, Hersz Abramowicz, Anna Kiperman, Henryk Kurowski, Klemens KurowskiBrześć
1266Jakub BorensztejnBrześć
1267Bronisław Zduniak, Zdzisław Wypych, PrzybylakBrześć
1268Motia Furaż, GenachowPińsk
1269Aleksander Łozowicz
1270Franciszek Jakubaszchutor Podrzecze
1271Naum Gumeń, Witaliusz Koposow, Aleksy GumeńLinowo
1272Stefan WelesiukDworzec
1273Jan GajcyZapole
1274Adam BonczukKraglewicze
1275Aleksander Szpakowicz, Adam Korczyc, Apolonia DrozdHancewicze, folwark Ławskie
1276Mowsza ChajkinTelechany
1277Mikołaj Gruszka, Jowel GerszonPrużana
1278Mikołaj Gruszka, Herszko GoldwajcPrużana
1279K. Gawurski
1280Aleksander Wierusz, Stefan GurynKoziszcze
1281Piotr Nosik, Pantelejmon Szebunia, Jan StarosielcWilno, Brześć
1282Maria Rusiecka, Stefan PuczykWilno, Brześć
1283Andrzej Martyniuk, Szymon Grzesik, Aleksander PrymaczukWydrycze
1284Tomasz Sawicz, Józef SawiczMilacze
1285Jakub KuchniaWólka Dobrzyńska
1286Andrzej SieniutykWołynka
1287Szymon TrocewiczŁohiszyn
1288Jakub KisielMały Chołożyn
1289ParchomowiczRyszki
1290Zygmunt Paciorkowski, Stanisław Falkowski, Bogusław PilniakWarszawa, Nikarewicze
1291Roman Sapich, Berko PinakierPińsk
1292Stanisław KacperskiBobryk
1293Mikołaj KrywickiŁyszcze
1294Aleksy ChwiedczykPuchaczewo
1295Pelagia NatalkoPułkotycze
1296K. Gawurski
1297Kan Dorat, Dymitry KoziołBrześć
1298Krystyna SoczyłowiczBereźniaki
1299Zachariusz Tyuńczykchutor Borsukowo
1300Stefan Maźko, Antoni Miniuk, Tadeusz RumakMotol, Halewo
1301Piotr Wójtowiczchutor Babki
1302Mikołaj ZozonOziaty
1303Tomasz SawiczMilacze
1304Rywka Małka Szpakier, Aron Chazańczuk, Icek BiegunWysock
1305Mikołaj LeszokHoszczewo
1306Demian Jakowczyk, Anna Natymczuk, Julian NatymczukTkacze
1307Mejer RefmanBrześć
1308RozenbergBrześć
1309Maria Litwiniuk, Jan Skrzypek, Helena NadworskaBrześć
1310Stanisław JodłowskiBrześć
1311Kazimierz Mucek, Stanisław MarkowskiBrześć
1312Jan Nesteruk, Karol NesterukZadworze
1313Nachman AdamkierBrześć
1314Nikita Harbarczuk, Piotr DorczykWojehoszcze
1315Grzegorz Bałko, Onufry Bałko, Matrona BałkoLelików
1316Marceli Muszczyński, Mikołaj Filipiuk, KulpińskaBrześć
1317Nikita Czerko, Icek KaganCzyżewicze
1318Marcin Losik, Teodor Młyniec, Nikon TurcewiczAlba, Jodczyki
1319Antoni KozorezWiniec
1320Prokop Rasicz, Piotr Litwińczuk, Eudokia JuchniewiczHołowczyce, Halik, Klapice
1321Michał Rubinow, Olga PiwnikŚwięciany, Brześć
1322Kazimierz BoberPrużana
1323Helena Adam, Jakub Adam, GołubkowiczBrześć
1324Bazyli FilukowKamień Koszyrski
1325Sora AltszuberBrześć
1326Hersz BursztejnBrześć
1327Antoni SidorewiczMała Płotnica
1328Pelagia Szklodachutor Młyny
1329Grzegorz Holak, Aleksy Kudrawiec, Arseniusz Makarewicz, Józef Tatarczuk, Jan JankowiczKolońsk
1330Katarzyna Piskunowicz, Bronisław Piskunowicz, Michał Juszkiewicz, Stefan Juszkiewiczkolonia Koronna
1331Jakub Rogoża, Michał PopieczycObrowo
1332Grzegorz KozyraZalesie
1333Paweł KaczanowskiPłotnica
1334Jermołaj Slesarczyk, Stefan SlesarczykSw. Wola
1335Jan Chursinchutor Hirsk
1336Hersz LibermanBrześć
1337Dominik Czeczotko, Józef HuzarewiczŁohiszyn, chutor Gilutka
1338Bazyli Jakubowicz, Eugeniusz Boreckichutor Pawlinowo
1339Józef Krajdsztejn, M. LichtensztejnBrześć
1340Borys Szemet, Mikołaj ProliskoKruhel
1341Jefimia DundaKuraczewo
1342Maria Wakulczykchutor Krynica
1343Bazyli Perestanichutor Koszary Olmańskie
1344Michał Kulesza, Fidrowski, Naum SawczukSwitycze
1345M. Szkolna, Daniel Tymoteusz, Piotr Niziński, Piotr CymbałaBrześć
1346Stefan Pietruczyk, Bazyli Czyżyk, ZareckiNowickowicze
1347Noach EngielmanBrześć
1348Stanisław MichajłowiczPińsk
1349Epsztejn, BachratZielone Budy
1350Nantel SzacBrześć
1351Jakub SzylinPrużana
1352Liza SzusterPrużana
1353Jan Sienkiewicz, Grzegorz Sienkiewicz, Maria Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj Jakimczuk, Stefan Jakimczuk, Eufemia Jakimczuk, Grzegorz Franowicz, Ambroży Franowicz, Stefania Franowicz, Nikon Denisiuk, Maksym Denisiuk, Augustyna Denisiuk, Jerzy Poddubny, Michał Poddubny, Zenobia Poddubna, Jan Szysz, Anna Szysz, Michał Wołosewicz, Michał Wołosewicz, Maria Wołosewicz, Emilian Łomak, Justyn łomak, Zenobia Łomak, Bazyli Naumczyk, Parfemiusz Naumczyk, Agata Naumczyk, Aleksy Bieliga, Mojżesz Bieliga, Zenajda Bieliga, Teodor Bieliga, Stefan Szykasiuk, Mikołaj Szykasiuk, Teodozja Szykasiuk, Piotr Krywol, Michał Krywol, Eudokia Krywol, Jan Krywol, Stefan Krywol, Pelagia KrywolMechwedowicze, Rudec Duży, Worotycze, Kamień Szlachecki, Chudlin, Podziemienie, Bereźno, Sukacze, Horodec, Wieliczkowicze, Malenkowo
1354Michał Bakun, Cyryl Bakun, Justyna Bakun, Anastazja Krawczuk, Bazyli Krawczukchutor Koń
1355Michał Waszczuk, Michał Tarnowski, Aleksander Tarnowski, Anastazja ŁuciukPożeżyn
1356Maria Homolicka, Aleksander HomolickiGiczyce
1357Janina Lisowska, Jakub Baron, Alter KutenKamień Koszyrski
1358Anna DarczykBychów
1359Henryk MuszyńskiStolin
1360Piotr Kokorniakmajątek Grywa
1361Nachman Tarmo, Włodzimierz AndrzejukBrześć
1362Antoni Połchowski, Szołom KołodnyPińsk
1363Kadysz LubelskiBrześć
1364Aron LibermanBrześć
1365Jan ZybajłoZybajły
1366Włodzimierz TabałaKamienny Most
1367Henachim Epsztejn, Dymitry Guryn, Izydor Guryn, Makar Koziuta, Daniel Koziuta, Stefan Golewko, Bazyli KuźmickiZielone Budy
1368Jerzy Budkiewicz, Jan Misiejuk, Jan Gil, Tadeusz SacharczukBrześć
1369Mikołaj Filipczuk, Aleksander HerasimowiczNoski
1370Nuchym JospaPińsk
1371Janina BarcikowskaPińsk
1372Michał Dubowik, Andrzej Czernak, Karol Kuśko, Aleksander Jerusz, Stefan Guryn, Jakub Antyporowicz, Tomasz Sidziuk, Teodor Panasiuk, Jan Kirysiuk, Aleksy Naumczyk, Antoni Tyszko, Daniel Kirysiuk, Aleksy Pilipczuk, Maksym Pilipczuk, Jegim Gonczaruk, Aleksander KrywiecOgrodniki, Bojary, Uglany, Koziszcze, Turna, Ostromecz Królewski, Stryje, Mielniki, Honczary, Milki
1373Grzegorz BoszczukTelechany
1374Anisja WłasowaUlica
1375Ksenia MironowiczRokitno
1376Stefan WoroniczRokotno
1377Anastazja Dumkiewicz, Mikołaj SzadurskiSudziłowicze
1378Marek Sacharczuk, Marta SilczukRzeczyca
1379Aleksy Cynk, Kazimierz BrzostowskiTelechany
1380Szymon Szejko, Michał ŁozickiNacz
1381Lejzor Perelsztejn, Aleksander ŻukPrużana
1382Andrzej Waszczukkolonia Łumna
1383Jan IgnaciukWieluń
1384Jan KulikRzeczyca
1385Stanisłąw Kuczewski, Leon Pawlikowski, Jan Paliwoda, Edward Gąsowski, Aleksy MikołajewBrześć
1386Leon Kuczyński, Stanisław Kuczewski, Alfred Gąkowski, Lucjan Zborowski, Ireneusz Jemielianow, Władysław Stankowski, Bolesław Jarnicki, Feliks PazuraBrześć
1387Jerzy Budkiewicz, Tadeusz Sacharczuk, Jan Gil, Jan Misiejuk, Afanazy Sacharczuk, Anastazja SacharczukWólka Podmiejska
1388Oksana Golniewicz, Konstanty BurzyńskiDrohiczyn
1389Adela Borowska, Jan Rubinowskichutor Krętołobiacze
1390Aleksy Rezanowicz, Grzegorz Rezanowicz, Maksym BielanczykStolin
1391Tomasz Jurczuk, Marta Jurczuk, Antoni Makowski, KaszubskiSiechnowicze Duże
1392Antoni Ościanek, Józef OścianekBorowa
1393Aleksy ŁaniewiczToboły
1394Eliasz Maciukiewicz, Aleksander Szejko, Nikita Lewczuk, Szymon Tkaczuk, Tomasz Jurczuk, Wincenty Gień, Stefan Makasiuk, Sergiusz Onufrejuk, Michał Karpuk, Aleksander Karpuk, Cyryl Karpuk, Jan Tyszkiewicz, Stefan Ławniczuk, Jan Potejczuk, Stefan Pyszkiewicz, Matwiej Ostapuk, Stefan Bojko, Kuźma Nowik, Jakub Szejko, Nikita Denisiuk, Wasyl Ławryniuk, Stefan Bafman, Mikołaj Masajło, Jan BartoszukBojary, Strele, Stepanki, Małe Siechnowicze, Duże Siechnowicze, Pantiuchy, Kordy, Stebrowo, Myszczyce, Mielniki, Tewle, Załuże, Chodosy
1395ks. Grzegorz KrawczynPińsk
1396Nikita Mielnik, Jan ŁagodaCzorncze
1397Jan Olfierowicz, Józef Piekutowski, Eudokia Michalczuk, Symcha Lewinchutor Konówka
1398Szaja GarbarChomsk
1399Grzegorz Wuder, Anna Krupiczkolonia Błogosławienka
1400Stanisław Namińskikolonia Błogosławienka
1401Witold Nakulski, Adolf ZiembickiWerchy
1402Jan Dawidziuk, Bronisław SkrataKarolin
1403Emilian JaroszukMiedna
1404Karol Andruszko, Jan KuratnikŁazowce
1405Aleksander ChomickiChrusk
1406GursztejnJanów
1407Ludwik Rychert, Aleksander Raczkowski, Maria Raczkowskamajątek Kurnica
1408Teodor Bobruk, Jan Lickiewicz, Bronisław CzerniakiewiczPrużana
1409Mieczysław Cwalina, Nikodem Trocińskikolonia Krasnolewski
1410Stefan Kozak, Jan KochnowiczBobryki
1411Maria Litwiniuk, Helena Nadworska, Jan SkrzypekBrześć
1412Aleksy Siemieniuk, Piotr ŚwiderskiDemiańczyce
1413Jan Tyliński, Romuald TylińskiBrześć
1414Piotr KuśkoZamosty
1415Bejla KapłanBereza Kartuska
1416Michel SztejnbergBrześć
1417Maksym Hołomys, Jan Denejczuk, Szymon PawlaszykSoszyczno
1418Hupalik, Andrzej Biegun, Mojżesz DawidziukPniewno
1419Jan Żuk, Michał ŻukZasimowicze
1420Piotr Studzińskikolonia Woławka
1421Mikołaj PukitaBrody
1422Josel Wajcman, Zylbersztajn, Mojsze WajcmanBrześć
1423Pelagia Roj, Mikołaj PaltoPorzecze
1424Jakub Łysak, Teodor WeremiejukWorotynicze
1425Jan HomsiukPeliszcze
1426Wincenty Szymański, Wladysław WardaOłtusz
1427Bazyli Łukaszewicz, Tichon RomaniukKrynica, Tryliski
1428Tymofiej Romaniuk, Andrzej Siemieniuk, Klim KulikOczki
1429Matrona StarzyńskaDywina
1430SalmonowiczŻabinka
1431Konstanty JermakowiczŁugi
1432Marian Obniski, Paweł Rogatkomajątek Lubieszów, Bereźna Wola
1433Władysłąw SierputowskiCzudzin
1434Atanazy Trofimuk, Gariel Szynkaruk, Tytus Szynkaruk, Wincenty Szynkaruk, Oksenty SzynkarukSamary
1435Michał KutasiewiczZadołże
1436Konstanty Waluk, Wincenty Szymański, Władysław Wardakolonia Wiszenki
1437Szymon Lalicz, Włodzimierz LaliczHorecz
1438Michał Lalicz, Włodzimierz LaliczHorecz
1439Filip Popławski, Jan Tokar, Władysław GrycMazury, chutor Bereźno
1440Piotr Laskowski, Jan UstjańczukJanów
1441Aleksander Kasjańczuk, Bazyli Kładko, Jan Jakowlew, Samuel LebensztajnBrześć
1442Froim GejerPrużana
1443LipskiBrześć
1444Piotr Darczyk, Derkacz, Jakub Martyniuk, Paweł Gierasimiec, Włodzimierz Kakaluk, Aleksander Kakaluk, Jefim DerkaczStanisławówka
1445Grzegorz DerkaczStanisławówka
1446Grzegorz Parczuk, Maria ParczukWiczówka
1447Teodor Swiatoszczyk, Sylwester WilczukKrasijewo
1448Mejłach Topczyk, Aleksander BajdaŁachwa
1449Maria MichalczukZapole
1450Teodor Mamion, Ignacy DoroszenkoPółtaranowicze
1451Piotr PetrykBerezicze
1452Mikołaj AndresiukUhrynicze
1453Wyźliński, Wacowski, Bazyli Grygoruk, Dymitr GrygorukMyszczyce
1454Bazyli Mezga, Melania MezgaPrużana
1455Bronisław NarembskiBrodnica
1456Józef GruszewskiKonotop
1457Tymoteusz Jurcewicz, Stefan Łuczyk, Stefan Korduchchutor Jeziernica, chutor Borsukowo
1458Konstanty Samachowiec, Kac, MilewskiKobryń
1459Anastazja SzkutMokrowo
1460Paweł KaplewiczOczki
1461Piotr ReczkowskiKurnica Duża
1462Grzegorz SawoniukKołodno
1463Nadzieja Kalwasińska, Wacław Kalwasiński, LaszczakBrześć
1464Jankiel Szwec, Estera Szwec
1465Józef KundaSłonimce
1466Teodor Kuźmicz, Szymon Woźniuk, TarasiukStobychwa
1467Bazyli Mezga, Melania Mezga, Mikołaj ImchowikChorewo
1468Jankiel SzwecBereza Kartuska
1469Maria Sidorczyk, Aniela Kruczyńska, Karolina Iwanejkokolonia Soja Duża
1470Antonina Kuszneruk, Henryk Surmański, Leon PaszkiewiczBrześć
1471Michał Rudziński, Leon Paszkiewicz, Wacław Redo, Henryk Surmański, Antonina KusznerukBrześć
1472JewsiejenkoPińsk
1473Aleksander BogatkoZawidczyce
1474Agata JakimczukZawidczyce
1475Piotr Boksza, Leonard Jaworski, Joel TeperBrześć
1476Maria Awdziejukchutor Łożyce
1477Polikarp Sawczukchutor Zawertok
1478Aleksy KondrasiukBrześć
1479Mojżesz Tycyk, Stefan Tycyk, Roman TycykRadzież
1480Grzegorz Kałłaur, Filip MaksymiukLemieszewicze
1481Piotr Szysz, Leon Augustynowicz, Jan Szłykiewicz, Michał SzyszSzereszów
1482Lida MichnoLegaty
1483Teodozy Osowiec, Aleksandra OsowiecRogoźna
1484Tymoteusz Kuszel, Agrypina LaszewiczPerkowicze
1485Paweł Burko, Bazyli Masiuk, Jakub Gromniuk, Stefan Gołub, Gierasim Gołub, Mikołaj SamsoniukBrześć
1486Kalistrat Jakubowicz, Teodor Jarmoszewicz, Bazyli Jarmoszewicz, Archip FeodrczukBiała
1487Cyryl Wakulczyk, Prokopiusz LisiczykDrohiczyn
1488Cyryl SzewczykWólka
1489Henryk Franciszek SkowrońskiWielka Głusza
1490Aleksy Malcewicz, Grzegorz Supruńczyk, Eliasz Pietrusiewicz, Teodor Kołbik, Sergiusz DorożkoOzdamicze, Tereblicze
1491Paweł Burko, Jakub Gapaniuk, Bazyli Masiuk, Stefan Gołub, Gierasim Gołub, Mikołaj SamsoniukJaźwin, Pożeżyn, Radwanice Kośc.
1492Teodor Gałasiukchutor Czarnopol
1493Piotr ZowkłyPerebrody
1494Andrzej Bosak, Nikita LemaczkoZburaż
1495Bazyli Denisienia, Gierasim Denisienia, Paweł JaroszeniaDeniskowicze
1496Teodor Sajko, Sawa Sajkochutor Zabrody
1497Sawa Sojkochutor Zabrody
1498Sergiusz Kaczanowicz, Stanisława MarcinkowskaBostyń
1499Stanisław OrdaLachowicze
1500Mowsza Kołync, Jerzy Ostapowicz, Mordka GingoldHusak
1501Ajzyk Gołubczyk, Bronisław Borysiewicz, Jan MakarewiczKamieniec Litewski
1502Konon JeśmanowiczBorowce
1503Jan Litwinowicz, Mejer Chaim Rechelis, Fajwel MulerMalkowicze
1504Charyton Barman, Jan BiegaWola, Zamość
1505Bazyli RabczukKrynica
1506Mikołaj Szeszkochutor Perynowo
1507Icko BejzerSzereszów
1508Maksym NowikTyszkowicze
1509Andrzej Sycewiczchutor Lubaczyn
1510Lejzor Kirmar, Bogdan MarkuszWłodawka
1511Władysław Frąckowiak, Eugeniusz Wasiuk, Wojciech GórczyńskiBrześć
1512Tomasz Kazimierczak, Wodzimierz BarmutaZasimowicze
1513Arseniusz JakubczykPrużana
1514Nestor Krawczukchutor Czerebasowo
1515Jan Oleksiejuk, Daniel Oleksiejuk, Andrzej Oleksiejukchutor Struga
1516Dorofiej Kiwaczuk, Jan SawczukChocisław
1517Maria Szabała, Anastazja Fietkiewicz, Stefania SawickaKosów
1518Konstanty BodunGierszony
1519Józef Sawiczkolonia Dąbrówka
1520Ignacy PaszkiewiczDywina
1521Dawid KacWysock
1522Maria Lipiak, Józef PrerazińskiPrużana
1523Mieczysław Lorenc, Andrzej Chwałek, Jan CzygałaPińsk
1524Ożygała, LorencPińsk
1525Józef CzertokPińsk
1526Kirył Homanchutor Werpta
1527Jan WaśkowiczSkrybowszczyzna
1528Kazimierz BoberPrużana
1529Włodzimierz ByczkoLinowo
1530Daniel KondratiukStorosiele
1531Bazyli BokszaSityck
1532Antonina Mamajko, Maria Gryczuk, Olga Korolczuk, Bazyli Wielemicki, Włodzimierz Bałcinchutory Merlinskie
1533Chaja KacmanPińsk
1534Darczyk, Derkacz, Stefan Gryszczuk, Paweł Gryszczuk, Grzegorz Sobczuk, Daniel Potap, Terentiusz Danieluk, Filip Danieluk, Adam GryszczukPodrzecze
1535Stefan Nikonczuk, Łukian Aleksiuk, Naum Syływoniuk, Aleksy Szum, Tichon RomaniukŁuczyce
1536Barbara Połzun, Anna Połzunchutor Kobyla Bereza
1537Michał KurylWyszewicze
1538Daniel Kudrys, Jerzy SzyjanMichnowicze, Stajki
1539Kudryś, SzyjanMichnowicze, Stajki
1540Antonina PunkoHołowickie
1541Jan SobolewskiŁohiszyn
1542Abram FiszmanKurawina
1543Arkadiusz Ułasik, CiekielmanŁuniniec
1544Otton KędzioraBrześć
1545Paweł Szajko, Syrgiusz Samsoniuk, Leon Samsoniuk, Irena Samsoniuk, Maria SamsoniukStradecz
1546Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Jan KakalukStanisławówka
1547Maksym Kosyniuk, Makariusz JamczukTrawy
1548Dymitr Mirowski, Antoni KotSieradowo
1549Olga Wieczorko, Szymon WieczorkoNigowiszcze
1550Beniamin TurkieniczPińsk
1551Wołodzimierz PołońskiCzyżyki
1552Antoni SiemieniakKrywczyce
1553Jan Michej, Niczypor PankoLida, Brześć
1554Antoni MarkowskiWilno, Brześć
1555Władysław ZakrzewskiBrześć
1556Mojżesz IngbergBrześć
1557Grzegorz Luszkiewicz, Jan LuszkiewiczObrowo
1558Teodor Zimic, Aleksander Zimic, Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Klemens Jarmoluk, Łukasz JarmolukDerewek
1559Aleksy Parafiniuk, Mikołaj Skałkowicz, Dymitry SkałkowiczSinitycze
1560Aleksy Parafiniuk, Dymitry Skałkowicz, Jan SkałkowiczSinitycze
1561Bolesław Rojanowski, Franciszek BoguszGlinne
1562Józef Rogucki, Jan KomorowskiBrześć
1563Filip Baran, Jeremiej Baran, Eudokim Baran, Leon RubiecOzerycze
1564Maksym Kazimierczyk
1565Łukasz Łaptanowicz, Szymon Opalejczykkolonia Koladycze
1566Teodor JarocBostyń
1567Antoni Klewżyc, Bazyli KlewżycSienkiewicze
1568Jan ZiarkowskiMichalin Nowy
1569Stanisław Kretowicz, Beniamin UngiermanPrzyłuki
1570Maksym Kowczykchutor Dworzec
1571Teodor Demianowiczchutor Nadmokrowo
1572Jan WereniczMokrowa
1573Jan MigalewiczŁachwa
1574Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Paweł GryszczukPodrzecze
1575Józef RoguckiBrześć
1576Zachariusz Tuńczyk
1577Andrzej Nadzieżuk, Józef Gutim, Teodor MikołajczukZabłocie
1578Antoni Ostrowski, Piotr Ostrowski, Michał JaremczykOstrów
1579Stefan KopkoRuchowicze
1580Jerzy Hałaluk, Stefan HałalukRudnia
1581Jan Solejko, Mikołaj Fiedoruk, Mikołaj Kozioł, Marek Czerewko, Arseniusz Pleczko, Józef Kołosko, Jan Pleczko, Andrzej Mentyczko, Stefan Tarasiuk, Piotr Kozioł, Piotr WolskiBrześć
1582Józef Milczarek, Jan Milczarek, Stanisław Milczarekkolonia Chylin
1583Józef Wołosko, Jan Solejko, Mikołaj Fiedoruk, Andrzej Nentyczko, Jan Pleczko, Arseniusz Pleczko, Stefan Tarasiuk, Piotr Kozioł, Piotr Wolski, Mikołaj Kozioł, Marek CzerewkoWieluń, Jamno, Szebryń, Zakije, Radwanicze Kościelne
1584Jan Podernia, Mikołaj Dejnekochutor Łuczyce
1585Teodor Ziniuk, Aleksander Ziniuk, Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Roman Bożuk, Józef Złotnik, Ulita MielnikJezirka, chutor Młynek
1586Aleksy Parafiniuk, Mikołaj Skałkowicz, Jan Skałkowicz, Dymitry SkałkowiczSinitycze
1587Dymitry Skałkowicz, Jan SkałkowiczSinitycze
1588Grzegorz Kindrukchutor Wiczyn
1589Stanisław Kochanowski, Kazimierz LubańskiBrześć
1590Nikifor Wieczorek, Artem JarochowiczBrodnica, Wólka II
1591Jankiel Skorbnik, Jan MiernikBrześć
1592Anna Krzychosko
1593Mikołaj Puchowski, Stefan PuchowskiArabniki
1594Gitla KejferMalecz
1595Gierasim PanasiukPrużana, Warszawa
1596Mikołaj JakutowiczPrużana
1597Jan PoderniaBorowa
1598Michał Usik, Józef PopławskiBrześć
1599Wacław Ligocki, Józef JakubaszkoTelechany
1600Noach Tregier, Mojżesz Rezowski, Olchanon Zonenberg, Moszko Tregier, Icek Blumsztejn
1601Wacław Dwornicki, Antoni Strok, Leon Derkacz, Eugeniusz Berchert, Jan MartyniukBrześć
1602Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Chaja Zalcman, Teodor Ziniuk, Aleksander Ziniuk, Julian ZiniukLubiaź, chutor Zuków-Pień
1603Józef Milczarek, Błażej Milczarekkolonia Chylin
1604Piotr Martyniuk
1605Katarzyna Potapczuk, Stanisław StelmaszukMiędzylesie
1606Mowsza Kotelczuk, Paweł Turowiec, Konstancja TurowiecDawidgródek
1607Józef Nikitczykchutor Chutomir
1608Nikita Gorgawczukkolonia Bołotyszcze
1609Teodor Bobrownikchutor Perynowo
1610Antoni PugaczPniewno
1611Szulim HerszbeimBrześć
1612Chaim SkarbnikBrześć
1613Izrael Szapiro, Sergiusz RaczkowskiBrześć
1614Roza Rubinsztejn, Antoni KalinowskiBrześć
1615Jerzy Wróblewski, Ruchla Rajnberg, Fejga BlumbergBrześć
1616Nadzieja IwaniecBrześć
1617Eugenia Tymofiejuk, Maria TymofiejukHorodec
1618Filip Kowalewski, Grzegorz Kuśnieruk, Piotr MartyniukBurdziły
1619Nadzieja Grabluk, Zynowia KozulaWoronie
1620Morduch GrajwerBaranowicze, Hancewicze
1621Mikołaj Gruszka, Anna Korbuzewicz, Całka Cegiel, Kiwa KacPrużana
1622Herachim Smolak, Całka Segiel, Kiwa KacPrużana
1623Jan Kakaluk, Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Nazar SzpirukStanisławówka
1624Antoni Dawidziuk, Włodzimierz Wensko, Zofia StankiewiczPrużana
1625Maksym HyskaPoddubno
1626Jan TokarPiaski Stare
1627Michał StarykDobrosławka
1628Filimon KowczSzczedrohoszcze
1629Tomasz Łukianczuk, Eufemiusz SzwajkoHankowicze
1630Ksenia Rakowiczchutor Krasnawola
1631Piotr Martyniuk, Nikifor Martyniuk, Szymon Kuśnieruk, Taras KuśnierukBurdziły
1632Bazyli Uronicz, Gabriel Uronicz, Kazimierz Wiśniewski, Borys UroniczLadec
1633Eufemiusz Szwajko, Aleksander Dybko, Tomasz Łukianczuk, Maria LebiedźKoszewicze, Hankowicze
1634Mowsza Kotelczuk, Paweł Turowiec, Jan KułagaDawidgródek
1635Jadwiga WiktorzakRaubeck
1636Piotr Zawadzki, Aleksy Kluczyk, ChilczukKamień Szlachecki
1637A. Barenholc, G. KorenbaumMałoryta
1638Umowa ZłataBrześć
1639Eugenia KochowiecNowy Dwór
1640Jan Lachowiecchutor Pobocz
1641Sergiusz Lachowiecchutor Pobocz
1642Artemiusz Łomaka, Teodor HordziejewskiIwanczyce
1643Mikołaj Wabiszczewicz, Stefan Wabiszczewicz, Andrzej Wabiszczewicz, Aleksander WabiszczewiczPłotnica
1644Stanisław RodakKobryń
1645Naum Mojsiejuk-Sliwa. Wander MejerBobry, Kobryń
1646Teofil Zilewicz, Nadzieja KorzeniewiczLubelpol
1647Sora Boruchin, Nania Kobrynczuk, Mszura, Aleksander Nowakowicz, Józef SumińskiPińsk
1648Wacław Dwornicki, Leon Derkacz, Antoni Strok, Eugeniusz Berchart, Jan MartyniakBrześć
1649Jakub MatejukKozłowicze
1650Gierasim Prymak, Grzegorz Prymak, Trofim PrymakPolice
1651Tymoteusz Mackiewicz, Mikołaj Mackiewicz, Józef Poźniak, Piotr PoźniakSkibicze, kolonia Zomka
1652Rachela MendenblumBrześć
1653Trofim Lichtarchutor Lubaczyn
1654Teodor Agarkow, Fryd KiaskoLenino
1655Anna Krzychosko, Teodor KrzychoskoStryganiec, Kobryń
1656Naftal WajsmanBrześć
1657Abram SegielPrużana
1658Fiedosiuk, Wacław BoreckiBrześć
1659Kazimierz Lebiedziński, Antoni Zieliński vel Jedliński, ChomińskiBrześć
1660Piotr BoryczewskiŁasick
1661Bazyli Krysztal, Jan Siergiejewicz, Eliasz SiergiejewiczLuboń
1662Szajka KrzewiczBiałystok
1663Tichon ProkopieniaBereźnica
1664Andrzej Kuchowiecchutor Ujazd
1665Irena SzczerbukMokra-Dąbrowa
1666Mitrofan Gulkochutor Borsukowo
1667Jan Kuźmiczchutor Lubaczyn
1668Aleksy NowikBorki
1669Ignacy DubojskiLubaczyn
1670Mejer RochtmanBrześć
1671Rubin Dołgopiaty, Jankiel Dołgopiaty, Dawid Dołgopiaty, Sura Dołgopiata, Josel Oficynier, Jan Kisielowicz, Abram Prymak, Jankiel Pacykalski, Rachmil Kierbel, Litmon Golenberg, Izaak Kagan, Matus Andruszer, Szloma Nikrowicki, Wolf Wiliński, Mowsza Berkowicz, Abram Miller, Iser Glejberzon, Lejba Gancewicz, Berko Drejzin, Mojżesz Drejzin, Sonia DrejzinHancewicze
1672Piotr Olewiński, DworakowskiBrześć
1673Elżbieta BombolŻabinka
1674Helena JarockaŁuniniec
1675Morduch GlocerPińsk
1676Jan KrasuckiBrześć
1677Dominik KamińskiPińsk
1678Morduch SzklarewiczRóżan
1679Eufemiusz BorodziuczykPińsk
1680Sergiusz ŚmigielKulesze
1681Roman Szpak, Daniel KarpelaBajki
1682Jan Fiedziukowicz, Stefania KulinaLaskowicze
1683Piotr SzłykiewiczSzereszów
1684Mikołaj Antonowiczchutor Podgrusza
1685Elka Szwec, Szmul Szwec, Jenta SzwecCzuczewicze
1686Mikołaj Szut, Stefan Szut, Maria SzutOwsiane
1687Edward Górko, Franciszek Górko, Marianna GórkoLinowo, Warszawa
1688Hersz LurieBrześć
1689Stanisław Halicki, Damian ZankoKruhowicze
1690Józef JarmarkierKrusznica
1691Ałta Milwer, Roman MoszczukqBrześć, Kozłowicze
1692Pantelejmon Klimuk, Jan Klimuk, Michał MackiewiczDrohiczyn
1693Jakub Kuźmicz, Bazyli Kuźmicz, Grzegorz Kuźmicz, Maria Kuźmiczchutor Grabuń
1694Michał Zelent-Krystuszekkolonia Dąbrówka
1695Antoni Waniaus, Stefan RabczukBrześć
1696Jan Motel, Jan Połczok, Konrad LenkowiecŁoktycze
1697Michał Aleksiejuk, Leon Aleksiejuk, Andrzej Nikitiuk, Charyton Gierasimuk, Mikołaj NikitiukPrzechody
1698Abram Wilk, Rochla BlacharŁuniniec
1699Stefania Czałomiej, Włodzimierz CzałomiejBrześć
1700Stanisław Zagrodnik, Bazyli Koladiuk, Cyryl Koladiuk, Justyn Prymaczukfutor Hołyki
1701Cyryl Koladiukfutor Hołyki
1702Izrael GolzblatBrześć
1703Stanisław Chalaba. Szymon Chalaba, Maria Chalaba, Józef ChalabaPińsk
1704Maksym Łeszczuk, Barbara Trofimuk, Jan TrofimukWieluń
1705Jan Krupniewicz, Szymon Nisielewicz, Grzegorz Wasilewicz, Aleksy ZankoLusino
1706Anna Suchak, Jan DrobyszBillejki
1707Bazyli Krysztofik, Trofim NazarukReczyca
1708Katarzyna SolukPołowce
1709Dymitry Lenckiewiczchutor Zaprosie
1710Makar ZielonkoDeniskowicze
1711Aleksander Sidorowicz, Eugeniusz Krawczyk, Aleksander Czarnecki, Anna SidorowiczŁunin
1712Antoni Mucha, Jan Łyganowski vel Cyganowskigajówka Zańkówka
1713Darczyk, Derkacz, Jan Łogwidski, Paraska PrymaczukKaczyn
1714Daniel LipskiRubel
1715Samuel BelkesBrześć
1716Grzegorz Kondraszczuk, Leon LipowiczMikołajewo
1717Jan GwoździkWielkie Sioło
1718Eugenia SachankoLeśnictwo Zuła
1719Bazyli Szczur, Grzegorz Szczur, Maria Szczurosiedle Wysock
1720Sergiusz Grygorczyk, Abram PasmaniukKosów
1721Józef Turkieniewicz, Włodzimierz TurkieniewiczKosów
1722Ludwik Walusiński, Michał Romanowskiosiedle Zarębinek, Białawicze
1723Teodor Grudowy, Bazyli MaksymczykBiaławicze
1724Antoni Oruba, Stanisław JendrysikLipowo
1725Jan Juraszczykchutor Maszty
1726Miron TkaczukZajezierze
1727Bolesław BogdańskiSzwajcaria
1728Grzegorz Matiuk, Wiktor Kulesachutor Zaperełoże
1729Julian Gołębiowskikolonia Małe-Hołoby
1730Aron Olikier, Teodor KrupiczDrozdyń
1731Mateusz Bokatiukchutor Perewieś
1732Tarnowski, Szymon Dąbrowskiosiedle Zakruszyn
1733Helena CzudziłoCzemeryn
1734Teodor Gindziuk, Stefan Gindziuk
1735Witold Broel-Platernadleśnictwo Rudnia
1736Mojsiej Bondarczukchutor Stare
1737Michał Gawryluk, Aleksandra KobukWólka Kaczyńska
1738Regina Powszuk, Bronisław Zelent, Olga NowikBrześć
1739Regina PowszukBrześć
1740Leja Plaśniuk, Teodor Wołoncewicz, Aleksander Kłoczko, Michał Tarasiewicz, Konrad BorejkoStolin
1741Kazimierz Samosiuk, Maria Samosiuk, Jan MatejczykSiechniewicze
1742Franciszka Zadrożna, Antoni Fąferekosiedle Łososin
1743Antoni Oruba, Stanisław JendrusikDywin
1744Aleksander WłaszczukKobryń
1745Michał GdalWidomle
1746Stefan Francewicz, Bazyli Szugaj, Mikołaj SzugajSkorce
1747Teodor Tichończukkolonia Koledzizna
1748Piotr Skoryna, Bazyli Kaczanchutor Skrypiele
1749Stefan BujanOlmana
1750Prokopiusz Paniuśko, Marek KurylukDziatłowicze
1751Jan Zacharkiewiczchutor Redigirowo
1752Piotr Chwiedczenia, Serafin Chwiedczenia, Serafin Krawczuk, Maksym Krawczuk, Serafin RusinWeroźbity
1753Michał Krawczuk, Mikołaj Krawczuk, Nikita Woroźbicki, Bazyli Sienkiewicz, Mikołaj SienkiewiczWeroźbity
1754Andrzej Wakulczyk, Bazyli Karpińczyk, Stefan Huryn, Aleksy Potapczukchutor Kościuki
1755Marta PłatkowaBrześć
1756Aleksy Łukiańczuk-KostelańczykTemnica
1757Stefan SłuckiJanów
1758Justyn Szpudejko, Mikołaj LaszkoHorodno
1759Aleksander Zawadzki, Szymon ZawadzkiBorki
1760Jakub RusmanPińsk
1761Mateusz Szakałowicz, Filip Trucz
1762Aleksander Korczyk, Nadzieja BaranowskaŁuniniec
1763Zofia Tomiszewska, Barbara KruszyńskaMikaszewicze
1764Sergiusz Nawroś, Mikołaj Kosiepa, Bazyli Babura, Piotr OlesikOłtusz
1765Aleksander Właszczuk, Edward Wiśniewski, Bolesław JurkowskiKobryń
1766Adam Wakulicz, Eufrozyna WakuliczDrohiczyn
1767Józef LibermanBrześć
1768Sergiusz KuprejukKotelnia Podmiejska
1769Borys KlutczykHorbacha
1770Szloma PomeraniecPrużana
1771PopławskiBrześć
1772Michał Swibowiczchutor Krasna-Wola
1773Jakub Sielecki, Chaim BurdoBereza Kartuska
1774Eufemiusz Kuczyńskichutor Dubki
1775Andrzzej WereniczStachów
1776Piotr Krywel, Antoni Rak, Antoni Kononowicz, Szymon HołowaczKraje
1777Roza FrydmanBereza Kartuska
1778Mikołaj MackiewiczBrześć
1779Zofia BundziczHonczary
1780Maria Wieczorkochutor Merlińskich
1781Regina Niedźwiedzka, Mieczysława NiedźwiedzkaPrużana
1782Włodzimierz SadowskiHalewo, Zapole
1783Jan SzworakSoszyczno
1784Henryk SkirmuntBussa
1785Bazyli Klutko, Mikołaj Pytlak, Henryk Kuźmiński, Witaliusz BachurJaglewicze
1786Paweł Trocewicz, Stefan Pryputniewicz, Jan TrocewiczŁohiszyn
1787Herszko MałamedPawłopol, Doropijewicze
1788Grzegorz Sinkowiec, Stanisław RosuakSułowy
1789Piotr SeredaBaranowicze
1790Paweł Kozłowicz, Bazylisa Sołoszykchutor Prochody
1791Dymitry HawrusKosów
1792Mikołaj ŻukDziatłowicze
1793Dymitr IwaniukWielika Mała
1794Roman Karmanowicz, Nikita Karmanowicz, Prakseda Karmanowicz, Bazyli Pytlak, Sawicki, Michał DaszewiczWygonoszcza, Giczyce
1795Włodzimierz Okowity, Jan Ficki, Jerzy PawłowiczBronna Góra
1796Dawid LibermanBrześć
1797Mankier Zysko, Michelson, Klikowski, Szejda, BiałowieżaBrześć
1798Stasiełuk, Ajzyk GlejbermanPińsk
1799Władysław MiłaczewskiStara-Wieś
1800Justyn DemianiukDoropojewicze
1801Aleksander CzyglincowDrużyłowicze
1802Chaim PytlikCzernawczyce
1803Lucja ŁorBrześć
1804Katarzyna Romasz, Wiktor Wołoszynchutor Koszary Lutyńskie
1805Wanda ModlibowskaPodgórze Omeleniec
1806Mikołaj Kaspierowicz, Grzegorz GawrylczukBiżerowicze
1807Paweł RaczukZaprudzie
1808Jakub Bondarchutor Dublowiec
1809Maksym Dragun, Aleksander Kul, Eudokia Dragunchutor Borki, Leoszki
1810Grzegorz Hutnik, Kołos, Natalia StasiewiczTułowszczyzna, kolonia Nikityczne, Olszany
1811Włodzimierz Mołożej, Olga KarpiejZadzieny
1812Józef Berdnik, Sergiusz Czamak, Aleksander CzamakKraśnik Wielki
1813Bazyli Szczur, Grzegorz SzczurWysock
1814Roman KoryckiWorokomle
1815Abram GurelszteinBrześć
1816Bazyli Laliczkolonia Korecz
1817Abram ŁapeckiKożangródek
1818Karol Radziwiłłuroczysko Złokcje
1819Wincenty Szczygileskichutor Merlińskich
1820Władysław Nowak, Bolesław Nowak, Feliksa NowakBereza Kartuska, Sadków
1821Stefan Michniuk, PercowiczStajko, Kosów
1822Chana BelfusBrześć
1823Andrzej BuszczukBrześć
1824Abram KrasnostawskiKosów
1825Bogumił Czechakmajątek Horoszcza
1826Bazyli Runkiewiczchutor Ulie
1827Anna SzutkowskaPuchaczewo
1828Antoni Kitel, Józef BaranowskiDoropijewicze
1829Olga Gordyjenko, Jakub KoplukKomarówka
1830Mikołaj GołowaczHołowczyce
1831Mikołaj KuźmiczWieżyce
1832Jan DawidzienkoKołeczki
1833Agata Basik, Mieczysław Bocieczko, Konstanty HuszczaRzeczyca, Iwacewicze
1834Jankiel Sward, Cyryl KorobiejkoLuboml, chutor Podszumy
1835Olga Skorobot, Natalia Ostrowska, Piotr ByczkowskiSielec, Bereza Kartuska
1836Franciszek Delkowski, Rajmund Delkowski, Jan Kowalczuk, Mikołaj DemczukPerkowicze
1837Maciej Kuczyński, Otylia StrazdoŁuniniec
1838Teodor ŁomakaHruszowa, Kobryń
1839Dymitry TybiecCienczyce
1840Edmund Korsak, Kazimierz Garbarczykmajątek Stoszany
1841Paweł Czerwiński, Bolesław Podolski, Daniel Podolskichutor Dobra-Wola
1842Włodzimierz RadziukBorowiki
1843Justyn Tracz, Stanisław GolecSoszno
1844Darczyk, Derkacz, Jan Derkacz, Dymitr Derkacz, Tekla Derkacz, Aksentiusz Kakaluk, Włodzimierz Kakaluk, Teodozja Kakaluk z d. Darczyk, Dominika RybaczukStanisławówka
1845Daniel GołochNukoszyn
1846Gabriel CupikDuże Orły
1847Władysław AutChotynicze
1848Teodor Warwaszewicz, Andrzej Warwaszewicz, Andrzej Rabcewiczchutor Korytka, chutor Czernice, chutor Nowina
1849Aleksander Komar, Mejer TurkinWysokie
1850Jan Kościuk, Teodor Kościuk, Teodor Hałaburda, Matrona HałaburdaMilejki
1851Mitrofan Sidorowicz, Kazimierz JanuszZadubie, gajówka Bobryk
1852Leokadia Waszczuk, Zdzisław PytlakBrześć
1853Grzegorz ŚnitkoLubiszczyce
1854Michał Buchik, Jakim Buchik, Jakub Rozżałowiec, Artemiusz RozżałowiecMała Płotnica
1855Franciszek Darowskikolonia Popina
1856Dawid Klitenik, Józef Kołodny, Chaim Szmajtman, Szloma Malcer, Józef BajerTelechany
1857Włodzimierz Najbuk, Anastazja NajbukWojnówka
1858Dymitry Bowkunowicz, Adam CybulskiBostyń, Białe Jezioro
1859Zofia DobryjaniecRzeczyca
1860Stanisław PłandowskiKodeń
1861Nikita RomenkoCzerwony Dwór
1862Paweł JakubasMichalin Nowy
1863Heraz Mankier, Michelson, Mikołaj SmiernowskiBrześć
1864Maksym Juszkowicz, Bazyli Pietrenko, Aleksy DelejkoKamieniec Litewski
1865Anna HeryngBrześć
1866Paulina SowpelChudlin
1867Anna Malutyn, Paweł MalutynAbramowo
1868Władysław Bekla, ArtmanBrześć
1869Mikołaj Protasewicki, Gabriel Chomicz, Jakub PrygodiczŁyszcz
1870Gerasim Łomakachutor Rozbite
1871Luba JakimczukZawidczyce
1872Jan Misiura, Eudokia Danyszczukkolonia Butowo
1873Denis Denisienia, Aleksy Zielonko, Olga DenisieniaDeniskowicze II
1874Włodzimierz Naumowicz, Bolesław ChylińskiZaprosie
1875Bazyli Grudźko, Jakub Bierczko, Eliasz BierczkoJeziernica
1876Teodor Zacharkiewicz, Grzegorz Zacharkiewicz, Piotr Łukaszewiczchutor Mokrowo
1877Elizeusz Potrebienko, Jakim JewdoszukMałoryta, Pożeżyn, Masiewicze
1878Grzegorz Gromyko, Melania Konoplicka, Maria KałłałurMurawina
1879Helena Jucewicz, Barbara WorobiejNowy Kuplin
1880Filip Kaźmierczyk, Mikołaj BiryłoDrebsk
1881Aleksander Nienadowicz, Maria Nienadowicz, Benedykt Mikucki, Charyton SzewczykLuboń
1882Maksym Juszkowicz, Bazyli Pietrynko, Aleksy Delejko, Eliasz JuszkowiczSzczerbowo, Szyszowa, Bogdziuki
1883Lejba Baczkowski, Fejga BaczkowskaBrześć
1884Maciej Kot, Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz DerkaczZałaźko, Stanisławówka
1885Dina Zbar z d. Buszel, Eliasz Buszel, Dawid Fajngnebaum, Judel ZbarPrużana
1886Andrzej Ławrysiuk, Aleksy NowikPsyszczewo
1887Syma SznajderBrześć
1888Józef Przywa, Bazyli MichalkiewiczIwacewicze, Lubiszczyce
1889Charyton Mielniczuk, Teodozy Borysiuk, Jan Sieliwoniuk, Filip Chorowiecki, Jan Klimuk, Kuźma Łojko, Karp Gorszczaruk, Eliasz Grygorczuk, Szymon Trebik, Paweł Ustimowicz, Mikołaj Michno, Daniel Kościuczyk, Antoni Moroziuk, Maksym MasiukBrześć
1890Judel Szmidt, Chaja FeldmanGrywczyce, Pińsk
1891Hasa JuchnowiczTelechany
1892Aniela Siedlecka, Teodora Gajdemska, Bronisława FiszerBudki Wojtkiewickie
1893Jan Bojko, Stefan Bojko, Stefania BojkoMokrany
1894Bakelman, Klara HołubokowaPińsk
1895Natalia Swider, Kazimierz SwiderBrześć
1896Witold GoździalskiDuboj
1897Tymoteusz Stojko, Artemiusz GromadaPoniatycze
1898Zachariusz LachowiczLutynak
1899Paraskiewa Gubarczuk, Maria Bojko, Anna Morfida, Stefan MorfidaTewle
1900Adam Tomrejchutor Tołszcza
1901Teodor Panasiuk, Natia PonadaWyszewicze
1902Aleksander JarochowiczWólka II
1903Nicefor Dmitruk, Jan DmitrukWorokomle
1904Pelagia Zdanowicz, Michał ZdanowiczWólka I
1905Jakub Dokuczyc, Anna MazurkiewiczMalecz
1906Jan PodlewskiŻabinka
1907Jan Gwizda, Eugeniusz KowalskiŁuniniec
1908Michał KobowiecCzernijewicze
1909Eudokia SycinWólka
1910Maria Brucka, Grzegorz Paszkiewicz, Dymitr Paszkiewicz, Aksentiusz Wabiszczewicz, Paraskiewa Wabiszczewicz, Piotr WabiszczewiczStruga
1911Marianna BielanskaBrześć
1912BłędowskiKorostawka
1913Maria KisteniukWielki Obzyr
1914Alizeriusz Łyczyna, Szymon Treszczykchutor Borsukowo
1915Wincenty Sucheńskimajątek Czuczewicze
1916Adam ByczkowskiWełuty
1917Grzegorz Szapował, Mikołaj Kirczuk, Aleksandra Kirczuk, Ignacy ChwiesiukLitwinki, Turna
1918Markił LitwińczukChocisław
1919Mikołaj Kucharczuk, Dymitr LachowiecZamosze
1920Dymitr ApanowiczBiałousza
1921Paweł Rybczukchutor Podziemienie
1922Borys Krawczuk, Józef Krawczukchutor Syrowatka
1923Jan Harmatni, Stefan Harmatni, Mikołaj Huryn, Bazyli Potapczuk, Paweł JózwowiczStawki, Bateria
1924Adam Aleksiejczyk, Bazyli Repecki
1925Teodor Lichota, Andrzej PotapczukRudec
1926Jan Kobiec, Stefan KowalewiczŁasick
1927Teodor Hodunko, Andrzej Sołowiej, Teodor Skarzyniec, Broel-Plater, Klemens Bukowski, Ławrentiusz GontarŁudyń
1928Antoni Kowalewicz, Stefan Stasiuk, Antonina Stasiukchutor Tychny
1929Adela DworynPińsk
1930Sergiusz Samojluk, Józef Martysiuk, Matrona MartysiukChaby
1931Michał SzołotaNowosady
1932Samuel DelkiesBrześć
1933Jan GołębiowskiBrześć
1934Bazyli Jankiewicz, Grzegorz HolakKolońsk
1935Jakub Kuratnik, Szloma LandmanWiado, Telechany
1936Parfeniusz Nahorny, Prokop Sokół, Adam Hanko, Gordziej Szczurosada Wysock
1937Antoni Szpakchutor Dąbrowa
1938Atanazy BruckiRzeczyca Wasylowa
1939Ignacy Litwiniuk, Włodzimierz LitwiniukNowy Dwór
1940Nestor Gałucy, Grzegorz GałucyMiniwież
1941Josel KrajsWłodawa
1942Henryk Chorąży, Alfons Paszkiewicz, Jan Borowikkolonia Stanisławówka, Włodawa
1943Adam Josel-Ber, Michał KagarowiczTomaszówka
1944Justyn AntyporowiczMielniki
1945Stefan SzumikJałocz
1946Roman SzumiłoLachowicze
1947Makar Lisowiec, Maria LisowiecPostołowo
1948Grzegorz Byczko, Maria ByczkoKaluga
1949Artur Bertholdi, Agrypina Litwiniukmajątek Oziaty, Nowosadki
1950Eufrozyna Probusz, Rulkochutor Dubno, Berezowo
1951Walentyna KrochlińskaKobryń
1952Henryk Caban, Roman Wasilewski, Jerzy RojekKobryń
1953Piotr Darczyk, Grzegorz Derkacz, Jakub Martyniuk, Teodor KrywdikDubieck, Huta Kamienska, Podrzecze
1954Franciszek Pońsko, Benedykt SzczęśniakBrześć
1955Rejzla Sztejnberg, Piotr Krzyżanowski, Stanisław SośkoBrześć
1956Jankiel Szuchman, Stefan SzeletunPrużana, Zasimowicze
1957Mikołaj Kuźmienia, Szymon KuźmieniaChodaki
1958Grzegorz PuńkoHołowickie
1959Paweł JarmułowiczRóżana
1960Mikołaj CzyrkunKryszyłowicze
1961Maria SzczółkowaBrześć
1962Genoch Mazurosada Linowo
1963Mojsze Benach, Wacław Pankiewicz, Wacław MłynarczykBrześć
1964Mendla Rabinowicz, Mina BasaranowiczBereźniaki
1965Grzegorz Glok, Katarzyna Niczyporuk, Olga Rusak, Katarzyna Goczko, Włodzimierz Ogonowski, Zachariusz Szeń, Michał Zuk, Paweł Komisaruk, Jan Kruś, Olga Kiszmanowicz, Arseniussz Torudko, Andrzej Chwedczyk, Paweł Krapusta, Aleksandra Saczuk, Włodzimierz Moczuczko, Michał Abramuk, Paraskiewa Tarasiuk, Anna Wasiuk, Genadiusz Wołosiuk, Teokatyt Dejnak, Jakub Wierchowiec, Jerzy Zuk, Paweł Czyrun, Michał Woroń, Jerzy Bicz, Bazyli Głuszczuk, Aleksander Kazan, Jakub Kiryś, Trofim Sałamacha, Stefan Sojko, Aleksander Seliwoniuk, Sergiusz Byćko, Paweł Kreczek, Jan Szostak, Maksym Wieremiejczyk, Konstanty Maksymuk, Paweł Koczurko, Witali Sawczuk, Bazyli Jacznik, Paweł Fiedosik, Aleksy Glok, Grzegorz Szepowałow, Łukasz Kuszlejko, Stefan Kaczan, Bazyli Sokołaczko, Jan CywilkoPolatycze, Andronowo, Dubowo, Hucki, Tewle, Glinianki, Dziewiątki, Ostromecz Królewski, Moczulniki, Badcze, Litwinki, Zalesie, Glinianki, Pestenki, Kamionka, Stryje, Kleszcze, Jakowczyce, Łastówka
1966Dymitr Tyszczuk, Trofim TyszczukPiaski Rzeczyckie
1967Tadeusz Rożkowski, LipskiBrześć
1968Lipski, Leon Kuczyński, Józef Grzesiak, Maria Małynik, Ireneusz Jemielianow, Alfred Gąkowski, Henryk Wierzbicki, KuczewskiBrześć
1969Dawid Sznajder, Cedenbaum, Rywka Oksengom, Hersz Sztorch, Srul TenenbaumBrześć
1970Szołem Szwarc, Josel LustykmanBrześć
1971Stanisław Duda, Karol PankoninBrześć
1972Izydor KlajnbergBrześć
1973SzlakmanPińsk
1974Bronisław Wójcikowski, Jan Suławko, BojarczukDziatkowicze
1975Bronisław Wójcikowski, Andrzej Jakimowicz, Stefan Jakimowicz, Aleksander Ilutko, Mikołaj DedenkoDziatkowicze
1976Darczyk, Derkacz, Martyniuk, Jan Łukaszuk, Paraskiewa Tracz, Anastazja Kaluch, Teodora Kaluchgajówka Mostyszcze, Załaźko
1977Jan Szworak,Werchy
1978Chaim Murawczyk, Edmund Gozdowski, ŁojkoKrasna Wola
1979Stanisław Zakrzewski, Helena Rarakmajątek Izabelin, kolonia Nowa Semencza
1980Zygmunt Maciejewski, Paweł MaliszZałaźko
1981Włodzimierz StefanowiczKoźlakowicze
1982Julian Juszkiewicz, Julian Pyćkolonia Dąbrówka
1983Edward RaduckiBrześć
1984Antoni Połchowski, Piotr Połchowskichutor Glinka, Pińsk
1985Grzegorz Mołosz, Jan Salenik, Włodzimierz Salenik, Jan MaksymowiczPanki, Iwacewicze, Dobryniewo
1986Jan Maksymowicz, Włodzimierz SalenikLubiszczyce
1987Adam Awdziejukchutor Merlinskich
1988Piotr KarpińskiSitnica
1989Borys KuleckiDubitowo
1990Hersz Krakowski, Jan RychlikBrześć
1991Fejga LandauBrześć
1992Michał Symoniuk, Konstanty Symoniuk, Szymon Symoniuk, Tomasz ŁukowiecChmieliszcze, Chrypsk
1993Jakub ZukŻabinka
1994Andrzej IgnatowiczBildejki
1995Filip Mikołajuk, Izydor Mikołajuk, Bazyli Mikołajukchutor Karolicze
1996Dymitr OlifierukWieluń
1997Glikieria Myszkowiecosada Wysock
1998Tymoteusz Rożko, Glikieria Myszkowiecosada Wysock
1999Jakub Krawczuk, Ignacy Piotrowski, Stefan MarczukGniewczyce
2000Eudokia MasieniaKormuż
2001Paweł KałłaurŁohiszyn
2002Mikołaj PasowiecZabczyce
2003Aleksy Kreń, Nazar NaumczykRudzież
2004Archip Chwiedczyk, Michał Symoniuk, Aleksy Gawryluk, Tymoteusz Gawryluk, Zeront SymoniukChmieliszcze
2005Józef Lasota, Lucjan Kościuczyk, Mikołaj Gryszko, Dymitr TromzaBluwienicze
2006Antoni Stankiewicz, Anna ZukPodlesie
2007Szmul Lejbowicz, Moszko LejbowiczWyczółki
2008Abram JegierZamosty
2009Maria ZareckaNowickowicze
2010Teodozy PustynowiczSucha
2011Bazyli Zoroch, Tekla ZorochPacynicze
2012Jakub ZedzikSzczerby
2013Wiera Tiamczykmajątek Janopol
2014Maksym Leszkiewicz, Maria Leszkiewiczchutor Zasie
2015Lejba Kirzner, Olga PupDawidgródek
2016Kazimierz BoberPrużana
2017Tadeusz Zieliński, Antoni Liskowski, Judel OszerowskiCzuczewicze
2018Ławrenty StepaniukZaniwie
2019Oksenia MironiukZiołowo
2020Kania StuczyńskiPińsk
2021Bazyli Wołczekchutor Snitowo
2022Filip MosiejczukBieliny
2023Aleksy Kośmińczuk, Helena KośmińczukJałocz
2024Cyryl Mielnik, Agata ZogalskaJewłasze
2025Piotr OlechnowiczWaliszcze
2026Olga Tyzdel, Frydman RasowskiObrowo
2027Stefan Kotwickichutor Merlinskich
2028Józef NiegowskiOzarycze
2029Bolesław ZalewskiBrześć
2030Aleksy Kozłowski, Paweł StaśkiewiczRzeczki
2031Mikołaj KuźmieniaChodaki
2032Piotr KorsakJanów
2033Konstanty MostykaJarcewicze
2034Mikołaj MialikWólka
2035Bolesław Kobus, Paweł KasperowiczKosów, Sakowce
2036Jan Pawlitka, Franciszek SłowińskiRóżana
2037Józef Kuberskikolonia Jancewicze
2038Bazyli NosarBereźnica
2039Jan Zaluh, Konstanty ZahalikJołki
2040Andrzej KuźminaChryso
2041Jakub SzczykaZdzitów
2042Józef TimoszukBrześć
2043Cyryl TryndiukAdamówka
2044Bazyli Łucyk, Jerzy Grabowiec vel Tkaczuk, Michał Grabowiec vel Tkaczyk, Matrona Grabowiec vel Tkaczyk, Zachariusz Kalczykchutor Fiedyszcze, chutor Zagórze
2045Szymon Myszkowiec, Bazyli SzramukOsowce
2046Mikołaj Klimowicz, Natalia KlimowiczWorotne
2047Antoni Charlinski, Bazyli KruglejSmolniki
2048Stefan Paszkiewiczchutor Oryszcze
2049Marianna AbramczukChojno
2050Berko Gindold, Jerzy Zytkow, Stanisław SławińskiBrześć
2051Teodor KotowiczTryszyn
2052Trofim Czerczuk, Daniel Dżybuk, Łukasz DżybukBrodziatyn
2053Grzegorz Zinczukkolonia Durycze
2054Jan Ołasiukchutor Kuryń
2055Piotr BogdanStara Wola
2056Paweł NasytkoKoladycze
2057Tatiana KodoliczOzdamicze
2058Józef Połyska, Paweł Birugchutor Kostryckie
2059Szymon Karczewski, Paweł Masło, Ludmiła MasłoWielenicze
2060Grzegorz Kułakowiczchutor Chołodnica
2061Szymon TruchanowiczTury
2062Stefan PaszkiewiczRemel
2063Paweł JaszczukWólka Podmiejska
2064Michał Fedoruk, Aleksy Fedorukkolonia Kopyły
2065Antoni Paplinski, Michał SklarukPuchaczewo
2066Grzegorz StelmaszukTryliski
2067Mikołaj DeraczycChotomel
2068Tadeusz Sztoleman, Zygmunt Okoński, Daniel Kaczałkowski, KwapisiewiczHuta
2069Józef IwaniewiczChocisław
2070Jan Fidler, Jakub Kalenkowicz, Tekla GruszkaŁuniniec
2071Kazimierz BoberPrużana
2072Prokop GrycukStebrowo
2073Witaliusz Borsuk, Bazyli MałychaSłonimce
2074Jakub HetmanKuplin
2075Ignacy StrokZabłocie
2076Tymoteusz BorodziejBrzozówka
2077Czerwiński, Terenty Kuźmicz, Jan Kowalchutor Dworzec
2078Aleksander BabiejJodczyki
2079Teodor Kosz, Bogdaniec, Bazyli DończykWólka
2080Denis Bazyluk, Maksym BazylukPowicie
2081Grzegorz Jacznik, Mojżesz Jacznik, Nadzieja JacznikStarodubce
2082Fiodor LewszukKrajnowicze
2083Włodzimierz SzpiganowiczChoromsk
2084Antoni Sieczko, Damian KiendraMiędzylesie
2085Piotr JacobWarszawa
2086Grzegorz Mycyk, Gierasim Mycyk, Demid MycykStryganiec
2087Paulina Barańska, Mosior IchnowskiBrześć
2088Dymitry BaranKrasne
2089Aleksandra PachomskaKobryń
2090Ksenia Cichon, Antoni SokołowskiOberża
2091Kazimierz RusinkowskiPrużana
2092Mojżesz AndrosiukStara Wieś
2093Maria SautyczRóżana
2094Parfemiusz Kościukiewiczchutor Kobyliszcze
2095Mikołaj BorysewiczOzarycze
2096Piotr DżeżoraDołga
2097Jan BursztynLachowce
2098Konstanty Saczuk, Arkadiusz Hrudzinachutor Dobre, Nowa Wieś
2099Teodor GrebienOtwierzyce
2100Zofia Bielinska, Franciszek BielinskiBrześć
2101Anatoliusz Stanisław BiskupskiLublin
2102Walerian Dmuchowskifolwark Pawłowo
2103Mikołaj Gojszyk, Szymon GojszykWola
2104Jakim Szeremeta, Izydor PonikarewiczHorki
2105Władysław Sontag, Trojanowski
2106Paweł Buśko, Maria Ludwika Demianowicz, Helena BuśkoŁysa Góra
2107Jan GajewskiOziaty
2108Aleksander Dmitruk, Lejb Kugzanski, Bronisław Kowkiel, Władysław Szczesnowski, Jan JunczykBorowe Wołki
2109Stanisława JasińskaKobryń
2110Włodzimierz Piwienchutor Zawieluwie
2111Nikita Strug, Dymitr AndrusikSiedliszcze
2112Stanisław Biskupski, Anatol Stanisław BiskupskiBrześć
2113Agrypina Kokić, Eudokia BorysiukNetła
2114Aleksander Trofimuk, Julianna Pietruczykchutor Zaprypecie
2115Mikołaj Horejko, Michał Horejko, Olga Horejko, Pelagia HorejkoPrużana
2116Aleksandra Dewentejczyk, Sergiusz ProkopowiczSmolanica
2117Aleksander KolanyczPińsk
2118Sylwester Bagniuk, Stanisław NatralFarynki
2119Mikołaj KarpukKotelnia Bojarska
2120Witold SuzinWerchy
2121Teodor Radziukchutor Wielki Las
2122Karol Urbanski, Henryk Urbanski, ZakrzewskiAdamkowo
2123Antoni Sokołowski, Ksenia CichonStara Wola
2124Anna Bryk, Paweł Poleszczuk vel JewtuszykWysokie Litewskie
2125Jan Prokopowicz, Teodor Kozik, Konstanty ProkopowiczBobrowicze
2126Mikołaj Zuk, Józef KubrakiewiczPieszczanka
2127Michał Wielikosielski, Teodor WielikosielskiPlebance
2128Michał Daniłkowicz, Aleksander DaniłkowiczZdzitowo
2129Paweł KirylukOrle
2130Stefan PojtaCharsy
2131Antonina DaduńLipniki
2132Maria IlinBrześć
2133Bazyli Kowalewiczmajątek Planta Hacka
2134Bronisław Podziński, Stefan PołujanczukZahalicze
2135Piotr Petryk, Konrad Breń, Daniel KowalczukBerezicze
2136Grzegorz Wowna, Stefan Szczurko, Mikołaj LisokZapole
2137Sergiusz Pokało, Chaja Gier, Stanisław GibałaBrześć
2138Władysław Wrono, Jan LitwinowiczHancewicze
2139Paweł WaszkiewiczZubacze
2140Prokop Bućko, Prochor Bućko, Jan Bućko, Pelagia BućkoBorki
2141Sergiusz Kołomycki, Tadeusz Fedorczuk, Michał WłodarskiBrześć
2142Witold Broel-PlaterZłote
2143Karol RadziwiłłStare Sioło
2144Agata KuratnikWygonoszcza
2145Aleksander Jakimuk, Piotr Szwajko, Stefan MaksymowiczCzerniany
2146Maria Kuźmar, Włodzimierz Bienko, Szymon Kuźmar, Józef Swietlak, Andrzej KuźmarJodczyki
2147Michał Jurski, Józef DaniłkowiczZdzitowo
2148Teodor Guszczenia, Jan MakojedCzuczewicze
2149Aleksander Zielonko, KaszkowiakMałe Kruhowicze
2150Antoni StankiewiczPodlesie
2151Dymitr Rudy, Natalia Ruda, Marcin Kobyłtchutor Dobra Wola
2152Paweł Usowiczchutor Dobra Wola
2153Jakub PryszczykGrabów
2154Maria ŁowginowiczRudnia
2155Jakub KlewżycSienkiewicze
2156Aleksander Jakimuk, Piotr SzwajkoCzerniany
2157Paweł Poleszczuk vel Jewtuszyk, Anna BrykDołbniewo
2158Jan Zdaniewicz, Szymon MordzikKotelnia Podmiejska
2159Leon RadziwiłłDeniskowicze
2160Józefa Kołodziuk, Roman Supruniuk vel NikitiukBrześć
2161Bazyli Zając, Aleksy Hrodziej, ZiółkowskiKruhowicze
2162Mina Michaluk, Józef SołtysiakChorostowo
2163Stefan Traczewski, Władysław SuskaŁuniniec
2164Stefan Zacharkiewicz, Stefan BuniewiczŁachewka
2165Afanazy PietrowiecStare Konie
2166Szloma Altman, Tadeusz Chwedorczuk, Lejba TaksinBrześć
2167Władysław Sontag, Katarzyna SiemieniukBrześć
2168Szejna WapniarskaBrześć
2169Jan Marcin Łogwin, Wacław LewińskiPińsk
2170Bazyli PawlikŁachwicze
2171Władysław Krukowskigajówka Stukawica
2172Bazyli Saliwonczykchutor Podlesiszcze
2173Ksawery SłupczynskiLeplówka
2174Olga KaryczDawidgródek
2175Piotr LewczukStupiczewo
2176Jakub MartynczukPosienicze
2177Tomasz Bereziuk, Teodora Ołasiukchutor Mazur Gaj
2178Ignacy Sołomienik, Bazyli WasilewiczPodstaryń
2179Aleksandra JóźwikWólka Purzycka
2180Mania Stuczynskikolonia Bielin
2181Piotr KościukiewiczRejówka
2182Florian TyszkiewiczPorzecze
2183Marian SikorskiPińsk, Grójec
2184Michał Kowalewicz, Konstanty Studniarski, Aleksander BogdanowiczBereza Kartuska
2185Maria Kuźmar, Włodzimierz BieńkoKwasiewicze
2186Witold Broel-PlaterRudnia
2187Izrael RubinsztejnBrześć
2188Tadeusz LukasOlszanka
2189Jasiński, Żurawski, Łukian Łukaszewiczchutor Krywicze
2190Grzegorz Litwinowicz, Nadzieja Litwinowicz, Włodzimierz Horeglad, Mikołaj WabiszkiewiczSuszyck
2191Michał Szamryła, Teodor MinkoChotynicze
2192Witaljusz Wolski, Władysław DworakowskiKupiel
2193Dymitry Werenicz, Aleksander Werenicz, Grzegorz Werenicz, Bazyli Werenicz, Jakub Werenicz, Jan WabiszczewiczPłotnica
2194Witold Broel-Plater, Edward SojeckiWieluń
2195Szymon Zazulińskikolonia Dołbizna
2196Kasjan Abramowiczkolonia Dołbizna
2197Sergiusz Bojko, Paweł Klimuk, Stefania KlimukKozłowicze
2198Piotr Doroszuk, Maria SacharukBrześć
2199Kazimierz Sztejnerkolonia Mogilno
2200Stefan KiślakKoszyrsk
2201Stefan MichowiczMotol
2202Wiśniewski, Zych, NiewiarowskiDywin, Kobryń
2203Grzegorz BadziczNowosiółki
2204Stefan ZacharkiewiczŁachewka
2205Andrzej WachNalcz
2206Borowik, Anszel MalskiPrużana
2207Czerwiński, Stefan Komorowskichutor Jaźwiki
2208Czerwiński, Michał KijewiczJaźwiki
2209Izrael SatyrPopielewo
2210Mates KronenbergAntopol
2211Włodzimierz ProsiepowZadołże
2212Pelagia TipunLaskowicze
2213Piotr Zabłocki, Michał BereziukParochońsk
2214Aleksandra Potoka, Mejer FiszerKamieniec Litewski
2215Jan Nowocinkolonia Dębowo
2216Anna NoszczankoPodziemienie
2217Jefrem ZelukJajeczkowicze
2218Nina ProtasewickaBorycewicze
2219Borys Cekała, Paweł Iwaniukowicz, Cyryl Czyżyk, Makar StarykiewiczDemenicze
2220Sergiusz Kołomęcki, Gabriel Kołomęcki, Olga KołomęckaBrześć
2221Jan SiergiejewiczLuboń
2222Teodor Antonowicz, Roman SiergiejewiczLuboń
2223Jan Chmiel, Jan Kociołek, Wojciech Kulik, Marcin Szlagkolonia Horodno
2224Stefan Kotowicz, Stefan DenisieniaŁachewka
2225Jan Łukaszewicz, Teodor Łukaszewicz, Teodor SycewiczLubaczyn
2226Jerzy Gruszczyński, Lucja Tokun, Bazyli BotuchCzernie
2227Stefania Sawczukkolonia Zaoście
2228Józef Tomaszewskikolonia Bujaki
2229Anna Poluchowiczchutor Piszczanica
2230Jan Gurban, Michał PawlukiewiczJakminówka
2231Jan Kaczyńskikolonia Janówek
2232Michał Pawlaszyk, Terentiusz SiżukAleksandria
2233Teodor MielnikStolin
2234Konon SkarzyniecŁudyń
2235Mikołaj Biesańchutor Bór
2236Nikifor Denesiuk, Tymoteusz Szewczenko, Bolesław ZalewskiMałoryta
2237Afanazy KowalWiczyn
2238Andrzej Miszkowicz, Teodor MiszkowiczSkrypiele
2239Jan Kot, Jan MołoszIwacewicze
2240Antoni Student, Helena SteplewskaKruhowicze
2241Aleksander Laszczuk, Grzegorz Laszczuk, Aleksy Laszczuk, Teofil SokólskiOberowszczyzna
2242Grzegorz NikonczukJanów
2243Paweł Jankowiczchutor Łachwa
2244Bazyli Jakubowicz, Konrad JakubowiczKolangródek
2245Jan KarnijewskiKosów Poleski
2246Marcin Sobczyk, Konstanty WołąszZąbki
2247Konstanty Kołb, Stefan KołbStoszany
2248Bazyli WarwaszewiczRozdziałowicze
2249Nikifor Denesiukkolonia Czarny Las
2250Dawid Rudzik, Ksenia FedorukMrozowicze
2251Stefan Czarnota, Antoni TurkiewiczBrześć
2252Antoni Siemaszko, Andrzej PleskaPrzedzielsk
2253Piotr Cewan, Maksym GlinkoKowniatyn
2254Nikon Turcewicz, Jan DziewickiAlba
2255Anna TylczukHołowczyce
2256Józef Oleksiuk, Anna AkułowaNeple
2257Henryk Wiatr, Zygmunt Kot, Dymitr Chomicz, Adam Gryciuk, Ignacy Jankowski, Leon JankowskiŁudnie
2258Mikołaj Darczyćchutor Jaroszówka
2259Józef BugałaBrześć
2260Paweł Poluchowicz, Spirydon PietrukKuchocka Wola, Jezierce
2261Sergiusz Prochorowicz, Bazyli Leonczuk, Cyryl FieduszkoSieńczyce
2262Andrzej Prydatko, Berek StryjerChocieszów
2263Stefan Tołkowiec, Józef Tołkowiec, Anna TołkowiecPiganowicze
2264Natalia OstrowskaBereza Kartuska
2265Jefim KomarKożangródek
2266Mojżesz Krejdycz, Michał Krejdyczchutor Mikick
2267Grzegorz Zarecki, Jan DmitrukNowickowicze
2268Roman KirylukPolice
2269Paweł Jakubowski, Jan JaśkowskiStawiszcze
2270Michał GulHule
2271Leon RadziwiłłJaśkowicze
2272Jankiel ZuchowickiPińsk
2273Mikołaj GermanowiczJazówka
2274Adam Kurawiejkochutor Opaleńka
2275Antoni Lasota, Aleksander Warbiński, Władysław Markowski, Teodor Stojanowicz, Ignacy MalewiczBrześć, Witoszki
2276Grzegorz PietrańKupicze
2277Leonard Sapiński, Wiera SapińskaBrześć
2278Józef KazimierczykJodczyki
2279Antonina NowikPsyszczewo
2280Władysława Chudzińska, Ignacy Brodowski, Stanisława Brodowska, Jadwiga KamińskaMilejczyce, kolonia Augustynka
2281Jan Gil, Jan Misiejuk, Tadeusz Sacharczuk, Afanazy Sacharczuk, Władysław Chryszczonka, Jerzy BudkiewiczBrześć
2282Stefania Rokicka, Katarzyna RokickaOwsiemirowo
2283Piotr Szymański, Jan Rudman, Maria RudmanWłasowce
2284Grzegorz Boryczewski, Aleksander Boryczewskikolonia Truszów
2285Włodzimierz Pawłowiec, Tomasz Pawłowiec, Kalenik Pawłowicz, Mikołaj Mikitiukmajątek Chojno, Nienkowicze
2286Ludwik GrzesiakOstrów Wielkopolski
2287Hasa Juchnowicz
2288Bazyli Matera, Jan RudźkoLubiszczyce
2289Grzegorz MackiewiczPińsk
2290Mowsza Rozenszajn, Leja RozenszajnBrześć
2291Sura Sznajderman, Grzegorz Michalczuk, Jan JuchimukZabłocie
2292Ignacy Karpinczyk, Jan Łukianowicz, Bazyli Buniewicz, Bazyli Łukianowicz, Dawid Różyła, Paweł Kaczan, Emilian Różyła, Antoni Różyła, Teodor WorobiejRedigierowo
2293Mikołaj PanasiukPrzyłuki Małe
2294Leonard Łuniewicz, Kazimierz WyrzykowskiPińsk
2295Aleksander Pilkiewicz, Jan Kośmiński, Antoni Łozowski, Maria Pilkiewiczchutor Rachowicze
2296Jan MachBrześć
2297Roman Gierża, Aleksy Gierżakolonia Ostrów
2298Aleksander Bortniczuk, Julia PodkolińskaBrześć
2299Filip GińSiechnowicze Małe
2300Andrzej Naumik, Akulina Naumik, Nadzieja Naumik, Maria Naumikchutor Wołodzino
2301Grzegorz ŁukianowiczRedigierowo
2302LipmanBrześć, Warszawa
2303Grzegorz MiniukMotol
2304Aleksandra Buchowiecka, Adam Buchowiecki, Maria SzpigunStolin
2305Dymitry Hołub, Helena HołubKwasiewicze
2306Władysław Zdziwchowicz, Bolesław KozlowskiHancewicze
2307Antoni Janicki, Wiktor Kozłowski, OleszkiewiczNowe Charewicze
2308Lejba BermanBereza Kartuska
2309Katarzyna Szykołaj, Mikołaj ParcutyczMotol
2310Froim Fensztok, Ber KępnerWołynka
2311Artemiusz Wójtowicz, Stefan WójtowiczKlonki Stare
2312Henryk BylickiBereza Kartuska
2313Adam OlechnowiczHock
2314Elżbieta Kuprianowicz, Filip LitwinowiczMikaszewicze
2315Aleksy RakDemienicze
2316Jan Syczuk, Stefan SolejkoJamno
2317Andrzej Apanasowicz, Adam Ruda, Bazyli Jarocki, Teodor BułygaStuchów
2318Filip Własowiec, Teodor Rusikowiec, Antoni RusikowiecPińsk
2319Stefania Gordziejczuk, Ludmiła DymarNieckowicze
2320Aleksander Gabryłowicz, Michał Gabryłowicz, Aleksandra GabryłowiczŁomża
2321Aleksander Gabryłowicz, Józef BabulaŁomża
2322Feliks Prokurat, Marek Korenczuk, Bazyli Korenczuk, Mikołaj Omelanczukchutor Zadołga
2323Bazyli Kindziuk, Jakub Bagniuk, Paweł Bagniuk, Antoni FarynaFarynki
2324Stefan Mucha, Jakub Mucha, Helena MuchaWerchy
2325Maksym Budzko, Jakub BudzkoZarudcze
2326Łucja MakowieckaGrywa
2327Anna Stepaniuk, Jan Miszczuk, Łucja MakowieckaGrywa
2328Józef LohkiZaden
2329Józef Karpiński, Dawid Wołowelski, Chaim Czerpak, Dawid Frydman, Szmul Nowik, Mowsza Wołyniec, Bazyli Kociuba, Sergiusz Ignatowski, Dymitry Krawcewicz, Szymon MackiewiczAntopol
2330Michał Kononowicz, Teodor PoźniakOzarycze
2331Jan Torczyło, Jan Torczyło, Bazyli TorczyłoPerebrody
2332Josz Szenker, Kazimierz KliszBorowe Wołoki
2333Mikołaj CharukowiczPłoty Zahorskie
2334Mikołaj Kiczkajło, Bazyli Prokopczukkolonia Głubaniec
2335Zygmunt PawlikSitnica
2336Paweł KowalewiczMurawin
2337Jan BartnikZawidczyce
2338Michał PolikowskiZawidczyce
2339Bernard RzewskiPińsk
2340Wiktor Kinel, Michał MuchaPrużana, osiedle Szereszów
2341Dorofiej BykStrygin
2342Eliasz Gitel, Stefania BurzyńskaTelechany
2343Paweł Kizielkolonia Czyżewicze
2344Stefania Mączyńska, Bonifacy Antymowiczmajątek Chojno
2345Józef Marcinkiewicz, Alfons WolframBrześć
2346Wiera Kutasiewiczkolonia Rewiatycze
2347Edmund PopławskiBrześć
2348Michał Wawrzenczyk, Katarzyna Kostro, Franciszek PadewskiPińsk
2349Józef Lewtak, Jan Lewtak, Aniela LewtakBagna Zachorowskie
2350Afanazy Jurewicz, Teodor Platnica, Mikołaj PlatnicaJeziernica
2351Jan MikołajukLeplówka
2352Teodor Jankowiczchutor Łachwa
2353Aleksander PiekarskiJaglewicze
2354Michał Goreglad, Stefan GoregladStachowa
2355Eliasz Koziekachutor Zaladynie
2356Piotr Buraczyński, Michał Buraczyński, Maria BuraczyńskaJagminów
2357Trofim BraszewiecWólka Popinska
2358Natalia KalenikMała Hać
2359Piotr Żukowskikolonia Czadziel
2360Jan CyrykRubel
2361Paulina Wabiszczewicz, Michał Wabiszczewicz, Antoni Wabiszczewicz, Stefan Paszkiewicz, Wiktor Paszkiewicz, Gabriel PaszkiewiczRubel
2362KrywińskiBrześć
2363Wojciech RudowskiKamienica Biskupia
2364Aleksy SawczukPlanta
2365Jan WojciechowiczTerebien
2366Filomena Warda, Michał Warda, Anna WardaPińsk
2367Bazyl ZinowikZydowicze
2368Agata Czajczyc, Elżbieta Gładkowska, Bazyli Czajczyc, Bazyli Syczyk, Olga KowalewiczZdzitowo
2369Dominika Wasilewicz, Jan Makarewicz, Jan Wasilewicz, Bazyli MakarewiczMalkowicze
2370Bazyli Naumik, Mikołaj Iludczykchutor Jałowa
2371Jankiel SzwarcmanBrześć
2372Piotr PotapczukStawki
2373Konstanty NiedzielskiZamienie
2374Onisij SiemienkowiczHołowczyce
2375Jefim Doropiej, Maria DoropiejPowicie
2376Kazimierz StożeckiBiałousza
2377Maksym GordziejWielka Hać
2378Prokopiusz Sienkowiec, Tatiana Sienkowiecgmina chorska
2379Andrzej Krywolewicz, Afanazy Krywolewicz, Maria KrywolewiczOlmany
2380Makar Borsuk, Ignacy BorsukUdrycko
2381Krystyna Korolczuk, Zofia KorolczukJastrebel
2382Michał Poźniak, Julian PoźniakPiaski
2383Władysław Kozioł, Mieczysław Zylber, Wanda JantusBrześć, Soja Duża
2384Grzegorz SzapowałKołozuby
2385Józef RadziukKruhowicze
2386Szymon RymkaLusin
2387Teodor SiergiejczykLusin
2388Aleksy Mikołajew, Sergiusz Mukosiej, Józef SzymańczykBrześć, Kosów
2389Majkowski, Cywo, Grochowski, Łukaszewicz, DrahleTelechany
2390Eufemiusz Kimczak, Anna DanielukSwaryń
2391Marek Kobiec, Trofim Kobiec, Teodor KobiecMielniki Rzeczyckie
2392Stefania Czyż, Aleksander Ławrysiuk, Bazyli Ławrysiuk
2393Bazyli Woszczyńczuk, Andrzej Woszczyńczukkolonia Łysyczyno
2394Maksym SkrypczykJaźwin
2395Mikołaj Koroluk, Paweł Koroluk, Izydor MazurekWysokie Litewskie
2396Józef Walaskolonia Owzicze
2397Jan Kononiecchutor Laskowicze
2398Karp Kowalewiczchutor Czarna Góra
2399Teodor RadkowiczTrawy
2400Bazyli CiemieniaBiaławicze
2401Jan TruckiOgrodniki
2402Sawa Tarasiuk, Jan TarasiukCzerwiszcze
2403Agata Halimuk, Teoktyst Halimuk, Tatiana HalimukSzczodrchoszcze
2404Grzegorz BłyszczykCiołkowicze Wielkie
2405Mikołaj Ryś, Trofim Ryś, Julia RyśOrańczyce, Linóweczka
2406Stefan KuratnikGiczyce
2407Jolanta Lutostańska, Bronisław LutostańskiTelechany
2408Andrzej BachurLubiszczyce
2409Wiera Pocepnia, Justyn PocepniaLichacze
2410Mikołaj Donarski, Jan KlimukowskiBrześć
2411Sozon Olempakolonia Motykały
2412Jan Kulinicz, Samson Chrucki, Józef ChruckiKorodczyn
2413Jan Pawlitka, Aleksander MatusewiczMołoczki
2414Jerzy Nawroś, Włodzimierz OlesiukŁańsk
2415Stefania Czyż, Aleksander Ławrysiuk, Bazyli ŁawrysiukSzylinek
2416Borys Niczyporowicz, Winer Ela, Aleksander TrusPrużana, Słonimce
2417Sergiusz TarasiukTrawy
2418Krystyna Horszczarchutor Twarce
2419Arnold Wojno, Izydor Kononowiczchutor Kraj
2420Mikołaj BajdukTatarnowicze
2421Antoni GołowkoPodosie
2422Aleksander KruczkoDuboj
2423Filip Kowalczyk, Eufemiusz Kowalczyk, Maksym Pylkolonia Trusowica
2424Aleksander WawrzyniakPrużana
2425Stefan Owor, Sebastian BegieżaOrzechowo
2426Teodozy Kondratiuk, Mikołaj Krawczuk, Jan ŻabiniecKoląki, Bezchlebicze
2427Aleksander Łosicz, Michał Łosicz, Borys Łosicz, Irena Łosiczuroczysko Sielidzibne
2428Michał Zylewiczchutor Morowcza
2429Edward Babek, Józef OwsiejewiczBrześć
2430Bazyli Kalita, Teodor Dzieczkowskichutor Czerebasowo, chutor Florowo
2431Mikołaj Kowcik, Eliasz SzelechGawrylczyce
2432Mikita Bieławiec, Bazyli BiałowiecNerczyce
2433Stefan SuchowerchyDobrosławka
2434Jan NaumowiecSzczekock
2435Dionizy Szklodachutor Młyny
2436Aleksy KowalewiczHorodyszcze
2437Piotr GrygowiczPokry
2438Luba MichalewiczBokinicze
2439Grzegorz Aleksandrowicz, Piotr Aleksandrowicz, Antonina AleksandrowiczNowe Klonki
2440Teodor KoleszkoWólka
2441Stefan BogdanJaźwinki
2442Mikołaj Cuba, Bazyli MikołajewiczKrasna Wola
2443Bazyli Prokopczuk, Maria Prokopczykkolonia Głubaniec
2444Szymon Litowczyk, Michał Litowczyk, Jan KrawczeniaKoniki
2445Kazimierz Samosiuk, Jan MatyszykSiechniewicze
2446Piotr Szczerbaosiedle Szereszów
2447Jan Makarski, Włodzimierz Łaniec, Olga MakarskaWygonoszcza
2448Karol Pankonin, Halina Pankonin, Jan RytterBrześć
2449Borys GarnyszBrześć
2450Jadwiga LeszczyszynMałe Hołoby
2451Mikołaj Motorkokolonia Butowo
2452Chaim CharupkaIwaniki
2453Włodzimierz SzydłowiczKowki
2454Iłarion KasjanowiczWieremiejewicze
2455Grzegorz Cyrelczukchutor Żórawek
2456Wojciech WięcławBrześć
2457Maksym Sołoszuk, Jan Terlecki, Wiktor Wakulczyk, Aleksander Ordyńskichutor Mołodów
2458Abram Feldman, Mejer Feldman, Rywka FeldmanGdańsk, Pińsk
2459Jan IzbickiIzbice
2460Michał Binkiewiczchutor Sawy
2461Józef Gajczyk, Eustachiusz Kolman, Marek KoniuchTelechany
2462Józef Golon, Antoni CeberOliszewicze
2463Karp Łukaszuk, Filip GawrylukWorokomle, chutor Zaszczyrie
2464Auksenty Szworak, Bazyli LitwinZaprudzie
2465Bazyli Grysiuk, Andrzej GrysiukHuta Borowieńska
2466Zofia Tarasiewicz, Bazyli KapliczMokrowo
2467Irena HołyńskaBrześć
2468Ludwik SikoraPrużana
2469Antonina KarpowiczPiaski Nowe
2470Afanazy BasałajOzarycze
2471Władysław Pietrynik, Franciszek Zając, Zdzisław Pietrynik, Zbigniew ZającBrześć
2472Stefan Wismajątek Dąbrowo
2473Zdziechowski, Karol Wojciech Pusłowskimajątek Nowiny-Upierowo, majątek Telechany
2474Stefan Deżurko, Bazyli Chmaruk, Aleksander KuklińskiHorodno, majątek Luboniec
2475Jan Klasło, Dymitr KrawczukWielki Obzyr, Stobychwa
2476Jerzy Kościuczyk, Antoni OlesikŁańsk
2477Jan SzczurskiOlszanica
2478Bazyli Jaremicz, Adam Korotyszewski vel MalejWólka Oreja
2479Bazyli Zdanko, Grzegorz KlewcewiczWólka
2480Anna Wołczyk, Anna Ilczuk, Ignacy ChochłowskiBrześć
2481Józef Grynkiewicz, Józef Czubrewicz, Wawrzyniec Czubrewiczosiedle Szereszów
2482Jan Kulkiewicz, Michał Kozar, Waleria TurkiewiczBrześć
2483Aleksy Szłyk, Teodor Kunaszko, Grzegorz Orobiejko, Anna Bobryk, Bronisława Kuczko, Stefania Kaniewska, Józef Kondrasiuk, Cyprian Mikuć, Tymoteusz Kunaszko, Bazyli Chwesiuk, Rufina Kunaszko, Kalista Kunaszko, Paulina Kondraszuk, Antoni StankiewiczCzernawczyce
2484Maria MojsiejczukZagórze
2485Szymon WojnoChojniki
2486Płotko ChackiObrowo
2487Filip WiktorowiczKruhowicze
2488Szymon KudzieliczMrozowicze
2489ks. Jerzy JuraszkiewiczStare Sioło
2490Archip DeduczZadeń
2491Maria Biesań, Michał Biesań, Grzegorz Rowkaczchutor Bór
2492Jan HorużyKołby
2493Jan KoziekZdzitów
2494Korniej KonopackiNieleśnica
2495Paweł Hryckiewiczchutor Kukowo
2496Lejzor Handlarz, Hersz Pomeraniec, Jankiel Fajgenbaum, Dawid Brawerman, Abram Epelbaum, Ela Appel, Husen Jurberg, Matys LuzeraBrześć
2497Mikołaj Motorko, Irena Motorkokolonia Butowo
2498Aleksander Zdzitowiecki, Eufemiusz Szumikmajątek Krynica, chutor Zabrody
2499Daniel Sawicki, Jan Doszczątek, Teodozy Bondarchutor Podkorma
2500Antoni Student, Aleksander Wańko, Aleksander Wiktorowicz, Bronisław FurmanKruhowicze
2501Michał Rogalski, Stanisław LatawiecBrześć
2502Aleksy Szłyk, Teodor Kunaszko, Grzegorz Orobiejko, Józef Kondraszuk, Cyprian Mikuć, Tymoteusz Kunaszko, Bazyli Chwesiuk, Rufina Kunasto, Anna Bobryk, Stanisława Kuczko, Krystyna Kondraszuk, Paulina Kondraszuk, Stefania KaniewskaCzernawczyce
2503Mina CharanLemieszewicze
2504Eliasz Pyszniak, Teodor Marynicz, Filip Lewkowiec, Miron Lewkowiec, Taras Lewkowiecchutor Drenczykowskie
2505Jefim Lemaczko, Metodiusz Andrzejuk, Daniel Olesiuk, Łukasz Czul, Paweł ŁyszczykCzepelka, Annaspaska
2506Martyjam Wieczorekosada Horodno
2507Jan Kaczanchutor Orechowo
2508Mikołaj Jeskochutor Zozne
2509Cyprian OgijewiczRubel
2510Michał AntonowiczDuże Orły
2511Mikołaj RabiecRubel
2512Martyjan WieczorkoHorodno
2513Sergiusz ZarkowskiŁunin
2514Mejer Holcman, Morduch Ryterman, Jankiel Ryterman, Sora Holcman, Szyfra HolcmanHorodyszcze
2515Bazyli SzaszaRudawiec
2516Piotr Rabczuk, Jan Zając, Piotr Lubczyk, Michał SzyjanczukOsowce
2517Paweł Bielewicz, Bronisław Krutelewicz, Jan FilutaBereza Kartuska
2518Anna Gruszczuk, Anna KotZarudzie II, chutor Laskowicze
2519Maria Tiuszkiewicz, Jan JasińskiBłudeń
2520Józef Czarnocki, Aleksander Kondraninmajątek Oberża
2521Michał KiwaczukMielniki
2522Konstanty ChotyniukMielniki
2523Paweł Maksymowicz, Witold CzarnieckiBrześć
2524Antoni Dolata, Jan MarcinkowskiBrześć
2525Teodor Skokluk, Makar Skokluk, Jan SkoklukBarancze
2526Anastazja SkrobiecLadziec
2527Nikita Borsuk, Szymon Borsuk, Matrona BorsukUdryck
2528Cyryl Michalewicz, Bazyli Bielman, Paulina Michalewicz, Maria CzymburBokienicze
2529Bazyli Humianko, Maksym HumiankoOziaty
2530Eugeniusz Bogusiewicz, Jan WitkowskiBrześć
2531Grzegorz Lewoniuk, Łukasz Lewoniuk, Melania Lewoniukchutor Krupczyce
2532Antoni StrzałkowskiPuchaczewo
2533Hersz Pomeranc, Abram Kpelbaum, Jankiel Fajgenbaum, Lejzor Handlarz, Dawid Brawerman, Chaim Feldman, Ela ApelBrześć
2534Michał KucharczukNewel
2535Jan SwiatoszczykKrasijewo
2536Franciszek Bartosik, Wiktor Klimieckolonia Koronna
2537Józef MiniecŁoktysze
2538Majer Płotnik, Jan MatwiejukHuta
2539Gabriel Derkacz, Anna Bobryk, Anastazja Kunaszko, Aleksy Szłyk, Włodzimierz GaworCzernawczyce
2540Wiktor OstrowskiOpaleniec
2541Helena Wolińska, Antoni Kotkowieckolonia Koranna
2542Jan Szepećko, Zofia SzepećkoŁuniniec
2543Józef Danek, Antoni Fąfarek, Roman Slusarczyk, Władysław MajekWoroniłowicze
2544Józefa Olewińska, Grzegorz PanadaPoczapowo, Tyszewicze
2545Władysław Macharowski, Maria Macharowska, Marian Macharowski, Fryderyka Macharowska, Jadwiga Macharowskakolonia Omelno
2546Eliasz BożydajRuda
2547Paweł Marczuk, Moisiej Marczuk, Katarzyna MarczukDawidgródek
2548Gerasim Malkochutor Kulki
2549Jan Ostrowski, Maria LaszukBrześć
2550Jan Taczalskikolonia Dąbrówka
2551Maria Warywodakolonia Dąbrówka
2552Władysława BorysiewiczSw. Wola
2553Leon Grycewicz, Antoni RadziwonczykPrużana
2554Konstanty Odinoki, Nadzieja NowakMoczule
2555Jan Owsik, Konstanty GadeckiBrześć
2556Sawa Utrata, Ignacy SawczukŁąki, Drohiczyn
2557Andrzej Olesiuk, Grzegorz Hateluk, Mikołaj HatelukDobre
2558Grzegorz Sobota, Piotr Kowalczuk vel KowalewiczSłonimce
2559Moszko PinczukKobryń
2560Izydor KrawczykJagminowo
2561Kazimierz Sadowski, Marcin MiedziuchaWojcieszki
2562Kobus, Jan KuźmaHrywda, Hołynka
2563Antoni Sosinka, Laszuk, KoniecznyBrześć
2564Szaja Szuster, Marek Siergiejczuk, Daniel Siergiejczuk, Agata Siergiejczuk, Berek Fiszka, Barbara BaśkoBorki
2565Tomasz Iwanczuk, Barbara Iwanczuk, Nadzieja Iwanczukkolonia Dołbizna
2566Jan Bakalarzkolonia Karcz
2567Nazar Grycukchutor Stryganiec
2568Nawrockigajówka Tarasy
2569Maria RogalŁasick
2570Bazyli Rowniejko, Michał RowniejkoChwałowo
2571Wojciech Demczykosada Iwacewicze
2572Bolesław Kobus, Stanisław Sołtysiakosada Iwacewicze
2573Udia WyżwerWorokomle
2574Lucjan MirczukZburaż
2575Wiktor ŁomnickiKobryń
2576Ben Josef, Jankiel ŁuckiŁachwa
2577Feliks Zalewski, BaniewiczWojtkiewicze
2578Teodor Dworak, Antoni Drejer, Paweł Kasjaniuk, Grzegorz Szmal, Paweł BurdaLachowce
2579Dymitr Denisiukchutor Okaczewo
2580Tomasz SkrebiecHorodec
2581Antoni Kotkowiec, Kazimierz Beśko, Wiktor Klimieckolonia Koronna, kolonia Glinne
2582Szczepan Tomaszewski, Kondratowicz, Nikita Miszczuk, Stefan MiszczukToboły
2583Aleksy Grabniukkolonia Matiasy
2584Jan Demczukkolonia Minianka
2585Sergiusz Miniukchutor Zaplesie
2586Stefan JelcBezdzież
2587Eudokim TereszkoSokołówka
2588Jan TruszParochońsk
2589Aleksy KrywieckiZaborowce
2590Anastazja HukKupiatycze
2591Piotr Chodniewicz, Karp Jewłachowicz, Tomasz JewłachowiczNobel
2592Andrzej Komary, Szymon KomaryStachowa
2593Tatiana AndruszewiczOlszany
2594Stefan TrofimowWysock
2595Karol Radziwiłł, Jakub Bujanchutor Lubkowo
2596Aleksander Saganowicz
2597Safron FukaLubel
2598Józef ŁosickiKrzywesioło
2599Nadzieja KutleniaHutka
2600Maria BiesanDawidgródek
2601Aleksy Werenicz, Agata WereniczStachowa
2602Stefan ProtasiewiczZastawie
2603Antiporukkolonia Zosimy
2604Awerk Szwajczuk, Anna Szwajczukkolonia Zosimy
2605Jan MokrousAndronowo
2606Grzegorz Andrejukkolonia Planta
2607NocialDmitrowicze
2608Lejba Barg, Josef GutmacherBrześć, Uchrust
2609Bencjon SzejnbaumBrześć
2610Filip Kobryniec, Stefan Kobryniec, Anastazja Kobryniec
2611Aleksy Sawczuk, Grzegorz SawczukZytlin
2612Aleksandra Bakun, Mikołaj SokołowskiChidry Małe
2613Marek Antoniuk, Mikołaj Antoniuk, Teodor StalukBuzaki
2614Teodor KluczykDachłowo
2615Jan Mikus, Jan LickiewiczJace
2616Aleksander Postrukowicz, Grzegorz Giżewski, ks. Rewiński, Mikołaj Pietrukowiczosada Sielec
2617Jan Tabalicz, Filip CiemieniaBiaławicze
2618PodgórskiMokrany
2619Teodor Zrum, Katarzyna FedzikPolice
2620Mikołaj Jakusz, Zelik Alzman, Mikołaj GusiewBoguszewo
2621Marianna Babiaż, Helena Babiaż, Mikołaj CzepelewiczKabaki
2622Eugeniusz Byk, Olga BykStrygin
2623Zenaida Wawruchosada Michalin Nowy
2624Antoni Sieszputowskichutor Bochowo
2625Jan DojlidBudcza
2626Piotr BobelHołowickie
2627Daniel MożejkoOstrowicze
2628Aleksander StecKozlakowicze
2629Teodor Miniczchutor Zachirie
2630Teodor KrepcAlbrechtowo
2631Trofim Strelczenia
2632Jakub OstapowiczWólka Popińska
2633Jan Podgórskikolonia Popina
2634Jan Kordeluk-Szymczuk
2635Bolesław ChudekPińsk
2636Eugenia ŁukianowiczWorokomle
2637Antoni PuchowskiZabłocie
2638Helena BożydajStajki
2639Klementy GromadaBrodnica
2640Dominika WysockaPińsk
2641Eliasz Tichon, Franciszek ArciszewskiBudcza, osada Łachówka
2642Antoni Rybik, Władysław PielichowskiDąbek
2643Jan Michalczuk, Irena KulikNowosiółki
2644Szaja SzusterBorki
2645Dymitr Kowalczuk, Ignacy Heleszczuk, Katarzyna WawrusiewiczGwoźnica
2646Aleksander Litwinczuk, Pelagia LitwinczukZłomyśle
2647Stanisław Markowski, Janina Markowska, Alina SzarewiczBrześć
2648Jan Szymczuk-KordelukŁukowo
2649Kazimierz Slisarski, Bolesław Slisarski, Mendel LancWołynka
2650Bogdan Szadurski, Janusz Dziekońskimajątek Kleszcze
2651Mikołaj Radziuk, Antoni PaszkiewiczKruhowicze Wielkie
2652Nazariusz Pryjmak, Teodor ZrumPolice
2653Aleksy Szydłowski, Mikołaj Szydłowski, Józef MaciejewskiBereza Kartuska
2654Afanazy Malarko, Eliasz Sidorowicz, Maria MalarkoZadubie
2655Maria Równa, Natalia Trusiewiczchutor Zagorie
2656Anna Burko, Aleksandra ZborowskaPołonsk
2657Barbara RakiewiczHalik Wielki
2658Aleksander RakiewiczHalik Wielki
2659Tadeusz Gaszewski, Józef RóżyckiBrześć
2660Bazyli KondraciukPuchaczewo
2661Jan Mikołajewicz, Katarzyna Mikołajewiczchutor Lubaczyn
2662Michał Gerasimowicz, Justyn BliźniukowiczPleszczyce
2663Sawa Koleśnikowiczchutor Zukowo
2664Stefan MarczukPiaski Nowe
2665Aleksiej CzerpakWysock
2666Szloma Perelsztejn, Bazyli BinkiewiczŁohiszyn, Chworosno
2667Sergiusz DerezunKupiatycze
2668Mordko GiersontWysokie Litewskie
2669Rejzla GoldsztejnBrześć
2670Paweł Marciocha, Jan Lewenda, Mikołaj Lewenda, Zofia LewendaRóżanka, Chełm
2671Jan KłopotMiedna
2672Kazimierz Szczecinski, Wiktoria Szczecinska, Stanisław GrzelkaArabie
2673Michał Sielachchutor Hyrsk
2674Tadeusz Małtawskimajątek Orańczyce Stare
2675Józef DziadowiczPińsk
2676Antoni Denisowiec, Piotr BurmakaWojtkiewicze
2677Iłarion KomarStachowo
2678Złata KomediasTelechany
2679Julianna Pietruczyk, Aleksander Trofimuk
2680Natalia Gołowacz, Grzegorz Borsuk, Jan DraniewiczRadwanicze Małe
2681Dementy Wikaruk
2682Mikołaj Staniukkolonia Bereza
2683Antoni KutasiewiczSiechniewicze
2684Antoni MarczeniaUglany
2685Tatiana ŻukPieszczanka
2686Bazyli TrepaczkoJewłasze
2687Anna WłodczycMały Chołożyn
2688Trofim SawczukStobychwa
2689Kiryk BorbiczStare Czerwiszcze
2690Zdzisław PrajwowskiPińsk
2691Aleksander AbramowiczOpaka Duża
2692Józef Majewski, WajsenbergRóżana
2693Bazyli JakimowiczDworce
2694Józef Lemiesiewicz, Piotr GordziejewskiMałaszewicze Duże, Wólka Podm.
2695Jan OwczarukMała Lubasza
2696Grzegorz KlimowiczBałandycze
2697M. HammerMałoryta
2698Lejba Judewicz, Mowsza Furasz, Oszer Feldman, Motel Feldman, Oszer NiechamczukPińsk
2699Mirosław Sobota, Mosberg Hanc, Maks Begerman, Gerhard Kegel, von Deiwitz, Borys Biegun, Heinrych Algajer, Wilhelm Mainer, Hans Ottomar, Oswld Rywczes, Newach WiczykPińsk
2700Spirydon Łucki, Piotr GałuzaStolin
2701Bazyli ŁukaszewiczStolin
2702Grzegorz SidorczukCholec
2703Bazyli LaszukUholec
2704Włodzimierz KotkoRubel
2705Iłarion Rakowiec, Szymon Slez, Józef Dmitruk, Jan DmitrukZalesie, Jałowack
2706Doroteusz Sobczuk, Stefan Minicz, Zofia ŁozickaNowe Czerwiszcze
2707Izydor Rapinczuk, Jan Derenczukchutor Humniszcze
2708Barbara Gryczko, Eufemiusz ŁoznuchoBereźne
2709Eliasz BujniozStolin
2710Akulina RokałowaStolin
2711Józef RomaniukKrywica
2712Taras Strelczukchutor Ostrów
2713Eudokia CzepielewiczŁawy
2714Sabba Semeniuk, Henryk LasotaKamień Koszyrski
2715Paweł Romaszko, Grzegorz ProtasawickiPłotnica
2716Józef JanickiPińsk
2717Stefan Grundel, Maria Harywoda
2718Sergiusz Andrzejuk, Aleksander Andrzejuk, Bazyli AndrzejukKurnica Mała, Kurnica Duża
2719Andrzej Leonowicz, Kuźma CzarykiewiczBereźniaki
2720Aleksandra Szlaźko, Włodzimierz SzlaźkoRudnia
2721Michał Czyrko, Matrona KarpowiczBobrowicze
2722Aleksander DojlidBudcza
2723Włodzimierz GrygorkiewiczBiaławicze
2724Bolesław Trybulski, Wacław Słowiński
2725Ignacy WłasiukWołkowicze
2726Dolbean Miarie Henriette Germaine, Stefan GrundelTelechany
2727Michał KoszetaOłtusz
2728Konstanty ChotyniukMielniki
2729Wiktor Surmacz, Grzegorz CzebukKrasnoleski
2730Michał Borodowski, Władysław PiskorskiBorowiki
2731Stefan Huzarewicz, Michał HuzarewiczNowy Dwór
2732Atanazy Mielnik
2733Trofim Kosiej, Grzegorz Kiptyk, Gerasim Kłodczyk, Dawid SilczukZalesie
2734Bolesław Kobus, Aleksy BielewiczMilejki
2735Kazimierz Borowski, Natalia Skorupska, Teodor GodzinaBrześć, Baranowicze
2736Anna Karpuk, Pomeraniec, Katarzyna PokutusiewiczBrześć
2737KotarbaCzachcz
2738Bazyli BajkoChwałowo
2739Eufemiusz Panasiuk, Jakub PrymaczukSoszyczno
2740Piotr SoniczPiszczatka Połowiecka
2741Jan KościuczykPiaski Rzeczyckie
2742Zofia MichalukDziatkowicze
2743Damian FicukOsmołowicze
2744Cyprian Pawluczyk-BondarczukRuchcza
2745Mikołaj KuźmiczLadziec
2746Stefan KrupieniewiczLadziec
2747Teodozy Kościukowicz, Aleksandra PoluchowiczSerniki
2748Andrzej Bońkochutor Miejski Jaźwin
2749Stanisław Walak, Władysław NowackiMichalin Nowy
2750Teodor HoregladDubnowicze
2751Maciej Łagodachutor Czorncze
2752Piotr Szczepański, Bartłomiej BielewiczWładysze
2753Fajwel EdelsznajderPińsk
2754Korczak, Andrzej BruziaBrześć
2755Józef Burczak-Abramowicz, Feliks AbramowiczWólka Szczytyńska
2756Bazyli Prokurat, Michał ProkuratSporów
2757Bazyli GryszkiewiczBobrowicze
2758Julian NaumczykRudnia
2759Aleksy Bakajewicz, Jan Bukajewicz, Jan Abramowiczchutor Plesy, Chorki
2760Ignacy Wabiszczewiczos. Płotnica
2761Paweł KomykUholec
2762Chan BarenbaumBrześć
2763Rachel AjzenkremerBrześć
2764Marciszewski, Henryk JendykBrześć
2765ZuchowskiKruhowicze, Ostrów
2766Bolesław Pawlik, Stanisław KwaśniewskiBrześć, Grenzówka
2767Stanisław Gęgielewiczkolonia Sawińska
2768Filimon Ochremczukkolonia Bronne
2769Emilian Charaściukchutor Niwki
2770Zofia Salamonczyk, Marcin Salamonczyk, Elżbieta SalamonczykDrohiczyn
2771Zofia Saganowicz, Anna Saganowicz, Luba SaganowiczTurna
2772Eugeniusz SikorskiKatowice, Pińsk
2773Grzegorz Szabaćko, Teodor GordziejczykWygonoszcza
2774Afanazy OwsianikStolin
2775Sara Arenzon, Hersz BrunsztejnBrześć
2776Filip Trojczuk, Józef Zając, Helena Trojczukkolonia Kulinowszczyzna, Laskowo
2777Jerzy Rudman, Eufrozyna KołtunChodaki
2778Aleksy Chwesiuk, Nicefor GołubkowiczPińsk
2779Sergiusz CyganDeniskowicze II
2780Maria Korzun, Michał Korzun, Jan IwanczukDziatłowicze
2781Jan GierasimikWielka Głusza
2782Ryszkiewicz, Emilian KościuczykPiaski Rzeczyckie
2783Roman SlusarczykWoroniłowicze
2784Piotr NorczewiczKlepacze
2785Bazyli NesterowiczWierczyce
2786Jan Zybajło, Józef Zybajło, Antoni Sawczuk, Makar MichnikiewiczZybajły
2787Józef Kamiński, Melania BalickaBrześć
2788Terentiusz KiryczunRogoźna
2789Józef Gargunmajątek Czuczewicze
2790Zalman LandeKowel, Pińsk
2791Moszko Chaim Lin, Jankiel Linosada Domaczewo
2792Wolf GoldmanIwaniki
2793Józef Kamiński, Wiktor Dracz, Wiktor Kołkowski, Michał RogalskiBrześć
2794Jakub Abramuk, Władysław PszczółkowskiHusak
2795Piotr Pisarczuk, Józef Eliaszuk, Eufemia EliaszukOgowo
2796Michał Komar, Stefan Komar, Nikifor KomarStachowo, Duboj
2797Mikołaj Horcz, Bazyli Wakulicz, Jan SzawelskiStare Sioło, chutor Czyściec
2798Józef WolfartMikaszewicze
2799Piotr Dołżenczuk, Atanazy MielnikBorowa
2800Konstanty Gwaj, Aleksander PiekaczRaubeck
2801Jan Kuprejczuk vel Kuprejczyk, Anastazja KuprejczukCyr
2802Antonina Sawoniuk, Atanazy Tarasiukchutor Zytań, osada wojskowa Taraś
2803Wincenty NowosadPieniążki
2804Wincenty Lewczuk, Piotr WojciechowiczZalesie
2805Jan Kisielewicz, Jan Niechodaosada Szereszów
2806Jan KoźlukPiaski Stare
2807Michał BorowskiWólka Szczytyńska
2808Piotr JermakJagminówka
2809Andrzej ŁukaszewiczMokrowa
2810Chaim KaganBrześć
2811Stefan KarpukWorocewicze
2812Marcin MackiewiczRokitno
2813Prakseda TarasieniaWełuta
2814Chaim IzbicerBrześć
2815Mikołaj Onuśko, Piotr BębenekBrześć
2816Józef JamrozińskiŁuniniec
2817Michał Banaś, Stanisław WdowiszewskiPrużana
2818Mikołaj GnicewiczSuliczewo
2819Stanisław OlszewskiDziatkowicze
2820Jan Bukowicz, Jerzy Sakowicz, Bazyli Bajko, Konstanty Sacewicz, Nikifor Juchno, Jan BuselKobryń
2821Marek FukałaMurawin
2822Szymon Kowerda, Bazyli Jołop, Uszer ElbertMałoryta, Zemszany
2823Wacław Duplicki, Józef Kamiński, NuszyńskiBrześć
2824Przybylak, Grzegorz Łazaruk, Duplicki, Kamiński, Muszyński, Wiktor Kołkowski, Józef Kołkowski, Kazimiera KołkowskaBrześć
2825Andrzej Jakimczuk, Teodor Jakimczuk, Kuźma JakimczukNewel
2826Tadeusz OrdaDostojewo
2827Mikołaj Kiwaczuk, Bazyli KiwaczukMielniki, Brześć
2828Aleksander Mozol
2829Dymitry MielnikowBrześć
2830Józef RomanowiczPodcyrie
2831Wojciech Budzałek, Stefan SamosiukWysokie
2832Samuel KacafBrześć
2833Paweł Michałka, Aleksander Mozol, Mateusz BielewiczMieleśnica
2834Menachim KonstantinerBrześć
2835Szymon KarpikHakowy Las
2836Helena Gryniewiczchutor Krasna Wola
2837Aleksy Kuprianiuk, Szymon Kuprianiuk, Jan Solejko, Bazyli Solejko, Marek Czerewko, Makary Czerewko, Mikołaj Kozioł, Tymoteusz Kozioł, Bazyli Kuprianiuk, Mikołaj Fiedoruk, Stefan Fiedoruk, Aksenty Pleczko, Borys PleczkoSzebryń, Jamno, Radwanicze Kościelne, Zakije
2838Makar Szynkaruk, Jan Oniszczuk, Bazyli Szynkaruk, Jan Szynkaruk, Trofim Oniszczukchutor Ilica, chutor Orzechowo Duże
2839Paweł Sad, Tatiana BłyszczykByszlak
2840Jakub Kapuza, Sergiusz Danielukchutor Storoźny, chutor Rowieckie
2841Michał Turczyn, Helena MakarewiczGalenczyce
2842Michał RogawyRadczyck
2843Stefan Jurkiewicz, Spirydon Jurkiewicz, Berko WysockiStolin
2844Sawa Bachurewiczchutor Czabajówka
2845Chuna Lederchandler, Leonard Wójcicki, Adam Nowik, Leon MinkoBrześć, Brzozówka
2846Pelagia NazarukWólka Terechowska
2847Bazyli Dejnekachutor Wysosz
2848Dominika HołodźkoKasiewicze
2849Antoni Marcinkowski, Jan Huszka, Borys Pugacz, Bazyli JackoBereśnia
2850Feliks BielskiBorowno
2851Aleksander Trofim, Józef Łachwicz, Ławrenty ŁachwiczGrabów
2852Bazyli PakalukSwieklicze, Pińsk
2853Stefan MakarukBuśnie
2854Mikołaj Celewiczuroczysko Kremle
2855Wiera Duchowicz, Luba KulbiedaMotol
2856Aleksy Kuprjaniuk, Jan Solejko, Marek Czerewko, Mikołaj Kozioł, Bazyli Kuprjaniuk, Mikołaj Fiedoruk, Aksenty (Arseniusz Pleczko)
2857Mojżesz Mojsiejczuk, Filip NiegieryszTur
2858Pelagia NazarukWólka Terechowska
2859Paweł LaszukLadec
2860Antoni TrebikJaźwin
2861Władysław JanikCharsy, Włodawa
2862Sarwer Fiszman, Rozalia Jadczak, Stefan Jadczak, Nonysz Fiszman, NowickiWłodawa, Domaczewo
2863Azryl Kamieniecki, Jan HorudkaChomsk, Oniskowicze
2864Nina Lebengarc, Szloma Lebengarc, Piotr Kozak, Kazimierz Olesiński, Zygmunt FejdkoBrześć
2865Bazyli Zaleszczuk, Maria Zaleszczuk, Łakiszyk, Bakimukchutor Piaseczno
2866Teodor Patejuk, Nadzieja Olejnik, Stefan KaczanMołodcze, Zosimy
2867Jan Zarubachutor Krajnik
2868Paweł BondackiKożangródek
2869Aleksander Woszczuła, Zofia ŁuciukPożeżyn
2870Teodor Kalenik, Eudokia BondarukŚw. Wola
2871Szymon Ela Wildacki, Bazyli ZelaźkoWólka I
2872Chaim Wainsztejn, Nachman DobruszPińsk
2873Mikołaj Goworko, Borys Goworkoosada Sielec
2874Anna Grybchutor Rożek
2875Grzegorz KoziołŁuszczyki
2876Nina ZiniczŁuniniec
2877Józef KielanczykPohost Zagorodzki
2878Franciszek Metelicza, Michał Obrowiecmajątek Krystynów, Łunin
2879Stanisław DudzińskiZasimowicze
2880Olga Wosiuk, Piotr Wosiuk, Stefan Siemieniukkolonia Kruki Nowe, Zawadkowicze
2881Emilian Mielnik, Jan KucharykKamień Koszyrski
2882Janina Filipowicz, Bogusiewicz, Teodor FilipukBrześć
2883Bazyli Orobiej, Anna Orobiej, Kasjan Telpuk, Nadzieja TelpukBostyń
2884Adam Niczyporuk, Jan NiczyporukChocieszów
2885Nikita Paś, Agata LewczukMostycze
2886Andrzej Reszetowski, Maria ReszetowskaOlble Ruskie
2887Michał TaranowiczWetły
2888Bazyli Czeczun, Anna HurynSieliszcze
2889Samuel Klitenik, Olga JurkiewiczTelechany
2890Maria Fedkowicz, Jadwiga ZełęckaTelechany
2891Mikołaj Kołbik, Grzegorz KołbikHorodec
2892Michał Zylewiczchutor Morawcza
2893Józef Zubik, Mikołaj SzałuchaRozdziałowicze
2894Zachariusz WakulszykDrohiczyn
2895Borys Jurkowiec, Maria JurkiewiczGlinne
2896Bazyli Nagórny
2897Jankiel FiszbejnBrześć
2898Jejna JuzinekTelechany
2899Marcin SuwalskiRakowy Las
2900Leon Zgórzyński, Aleksy KarmanowiczWygonoszcza
2901Józef Zieliński, Jan Samsonik, Jan GogonZapole
2902Aleksander TichonOstrów
2903Helena Danielukkolonia Rzeczyca
2904Marcin Kochniukchutor Mołodowo
2905Władysław SzpilewskiDziatłowicze
2906Mowsza GrynbergMalkowicze
2907Mowsza Ukrainiec, Grzegorz NikitczukJanów
2908Borys KorobowiczPińsk
2909Makar Szynkaruk, Grzegorz Szynkaruk, Sebastian SzynkarukBielsk
2910Michał Rodowicz, Teodozy KalinkowiczRokitno
2911Mieczysław Maciągkolonia Horodno
2912Mikołaj SackiewiczSmolarnia
2913Włądysław Pawluk-JaszczukBrześć
2914Eliasz BudkaPuchaczewo
2915Jan Janczuk, Daniel CzopikTrawy
2916Morduch LibermanPińsk
2917Sergiusz NakroplanyOsownica
2918Borys Łuncewicz, Teodor ChocianowiczJelno
2919Władysław SawaniukSokołowo
2920Feliks Zych, Jan Potocki, Stanisław KowalczykIwacewicze, Zamość
2921Moti Rudzinski, Mikołaj Korobowicz, Antoni Korobowicz, Józef BułatPińsk
2922Nachman Perel, Wigdor Perel, Jankiel Sames, Girsz Liberman, Aron Furman, Frejda Kapłan, Olsla Giersdorf, Hugon Kruger, Jadwiga Gługowska, Michał KopczewWysock
2923Jerzy PopowskiŁuniniec
2924Antoni SzczotkaCzuczewicze
2925Olga KuniecOmelaniec
2926Grzegorz SzymonowiczHankowicze, Pińsk
2927Andronik Bobik, Jan Nieroda, Michał Moroz, Włodzimierz Nieroda, Jan MorozNabruska
2928Dymitry Janczuk, Bazyli GórskiOwzicze
2929Czesław Raszki, Szymon SitkoHankowicze
2930Jan Kowtunowicz, Piotr KowtunowiczDubrowsk
2931Borys MichnikiewiczWłasowce
2932Ludwik OchmanGrodno, Motykały
2933Atanazy Trybuch, Irena Trybuchgajówka Werbowice
2934Paweł KowalewiczDziady
2935Leon Projekurow, Józef Brochowski, Roman Kaplicz, Michał Kozakowskimajątek Ruda
2936Mankier, RoszkowskiPińsk, Brześć
2937Abram Goldfarb, Godun, MichelsonBrześć
2938Grzegorz Golonkochutor Antonowo
2939Jan Martynowicz, Nestor MartynowiczŚwiatopołka, Drohiczyn
2940Mikołaj Kucharczuk, Eufemiusz KurkaczZamosze
2941Witold BoguckiNiechaczewo
2942Josel SlosbergPrużana
2943Konstanty DzikanŁozowce
2944Michał Banaś, Hersz EnglenderKamieniec Litewski
2945Dymitr JowikKosów
2946Zygmunt Kotłubajmajątek Jastrząb
2947Franciszka Brokowska, Maria GoluchBrześć
2948Jan FrejmanCzudzin
2949Jan Demczuk, Oksenty Kopanko, Dymitry Parchociuk, Charyton KopankoOrzechowo
2950Apanas Brucki, Tekla Kozubowska, Wasylisa BruckaRzeczyca Wasylowa, Rzeczyca
2951Piotr Suszczewicz, Władysław MironczukBrześć
2952Olga Jurkiewicz, Szamszel KlitenikTelechany
2953Czesław Kamiński, Aleksandra OziewiczMikaszewicze
2954Mikołaj Gruszewski, Włodzimierz Sycewiczchutor Owilcze
2955Jan LemiezaOlszany
2956Jadwiga Niemczykowska, Antoni ZawiejskiPrużana
2957Zofia Cieślak, Edward JetzBrześć
2958Eugeniusz Naumow, Anastazja Wasilewska, Maria KościukowiczBłudeń, Malecz
2959Jan Zedzik, Stefan Zedzik, Michał ZedzikSzczerby
2960Zachariusz Hunkachutor Zaberezie
2961Czesław ProkopOrchowo
2962Ewa Kulmajątek Imienin
2963Trofim Dywinczukchutor Podziemienie
2964Grzegorz Gawrylukchutor Nyżka
2965Kazimierz Sawicki, Tadeusz Dzięcioł, Paweł WołoszczukOtoki
2966Zofia ZawiślanBrześć
2967Wiktor OstrowskiOmeleniec
2968Teodor Sac, Stefan Liperuk, Aleksander OstapczukKarolin
2969Michał KowtunowiczDubrowsk
2970Michał KowtunowiczPińsk
2971Paweł JacukRudka
2972Awdziej GordunRzeczyca
2973Jahołkowski, MałekBrześć
2974Aron BolcmanPińsk
2975Morduch PryzantPińsk
2976Piotr KuźniczMohre
2977Jan Demczuk, Begieza, ChorOrzechowo
2978Aniela WolskaBrześć
2979Czesław ProkopBydgoszcz
2980Pelagia OrecznaŚw. Wola
2981Agata ZanoskoNowe
2982Jan Kulgawienia, Stefan BynkoŁazowce
2983Włodzimierz PopkoŁazowce
2984Sergiusz JakutaLinowo
2985Mikołaj KalinowskiChodorki
2986Tatiana SienkiewiczWorożbity
2987Bazyli Kalita, Lewin Ajzenberg, SzmucŁuniniec
2988Mojżesz GurwiczKobryń
2989Eudokia KiryczukMielniki
2990Jan NabiszczewiczStachów
2991Fryderyk Ekiert, Anna TarasiewiczStolin
2992Szymon MironowiczStolin
2993Aleksy JanickiSzumały
2994Antoni Strok, Aleksander ZalewskiBrześć
2995Adam Łakomy, Feliks PomijanLublin, Kamieniec Litewski
2996Anna Supruniuk, Bazyli SupruniukRadzież
2997Icko RotkopfŁuniniec
2998Stanisław ChwistZawiercie, Jagminowo
2999Władysław KierżBrześć
3000Terenty Tyszkowiec, Naum MowczunRutwica
3001Stefan Oleniczchutor Sosnówka
3002Konon OdoreckiDuboj
3003Stefan PotapczukPrzekładniki
3004Aleksander Dołgunchutor Redigierowo
3005Antoni MurawiejkoCzuczewicze
3006Mikołaj MałaszyckiWorsyń
3007Michał ZinkiewiczMaliszewo
3008Włodzimierz Truchnow, Józef MalejczykŁunin
3009Kazimierz FedorowiczBrześć
3010Józef ZwolekBrześć
3011Władysław Rypin, Henryk Rozenferchtmajątek Cieleśnica
3012Teodor TeodorowiczZamajdziaki
3013Władysław Marciszewski, Czesław WróblewskiWólka Podm.
3014Teodor Kasperowicz, Antoni PiestrakZamajdziaki, Hackiewicze
3015Edward Romuald TubyrcyBrześć
3016Chaja Luba Wilk, Rejza DworynKożangródek
3017Teodor DankiewiczCzuczewicze
3018Tichon Kozubaj, Jan Fiedymiak, Jan Fiedymiak, Anna Fiedymiak, Sergiusz Chinka, Teoklisa Tomczuk, Sebastian Tomczuk, Klim Abramuk, Filimon AbramukMoczuliszcze, Sadkowicze, Naczuliszcze
3019Dymitry Bertosz, Demian Szwajko, Michał Sukacz, Sergiusz Bruje, Stefan BrujeJaaśkowicze
3020Jan Gordziejczyk, Gabriel Maciasz, Maria WasilewskaBłudeń
3021Gabriel Maciasz, Maria Wasilewska, Jan Gordziejczyk, Bazyli GoworkoBłudeń
3022Stanisław Grzyb, Michał Ostrowski, Weronika GrzybBrześć
3023Benedykt Moisiejew, Eugenia Kamienczuk, Bazyli Kamienczuk, Elżbieta Kamienczuk, Michał SaciukMałoryta
3024Wiktor Michał, Piotr Bolesta, Atanazy Trofimuk, Eugeniusz Pawluczyk, Bazyli Barańczukchutor Borowucha
3025Stanisława Rembowska, Ignacy SobczykBrześć
3026Kazimierz RosołowskiPrużana
3027Jan Oszurkiewicz, Girsz Czernik, Jakub CzernikChotomel, Stolin
3028Łukasz SzworekKarpiłówka
3029Jerzy JaśkiewiczWiczyn
3030Piotr MironowiczRokitno
3031Dymitry Grudźkochutor Krasna Wola
3032Karp Ponikarczyk, Bazyli Ponikarczykchutor Czerwiszcze
3033Trofim Paśchutor Podjezierze
3034Grzegorz PaszkiewiczBubel
3035Prakseda KożanowskaRubel
3036Julian LaszkiewiczOlpienia
3037Grzegorz BruckiOlpienia
3038Jan Helaniuk, Szymon HelaniukBorysy
3039Helena Wabiszczewicz, Adam Wabiszczewicz, Maria WabiszczewiczBiałousza
3040Antoni Rozyluk, Andrzej KapuzaSwaryń
3041Mikołaj ŁawryniukRadostów
3042Michał Lewczuk, Bazyli LewczukSzoszyczno
3043Jan Łukianowicz, Grzegorz Łukianowicz, Teodor Worobiej, Ignacy Karpinczyk, Stefan Buniewicz, Bazyli Łukianowicz, Dawid Różyło, Emilian Różyło, Antoni Różyło, Paweł KaczanRedigierowo
3044Jan FrejmanMikaszewicze
3045Judel Bejgielman, Boruch JulewiczŁachwa
3046Jan Kucharyk, Emilian MielnikNiewir
3047Konstanty Zielonko, Stanisław KołodziejHancewicze
3048Włodzimierz Płotko, Ambroży KowalewiczMała Hać
3049Olga SaganowiczTurna
3050Stefan SyryśkoPiaski
3051Teodor MamionPółtaranowicze
3052Taras Żukowski, Wacław KnapikPińsk
3053Witold Citko, Teodozy Kowerczyk, Michał KowerczykOmelna
3054Bazyli Marczyk, Helena MarczykStolin
3055Adam Antonowicz, Dymitr AntonowiczDuże Orły
3056Grzegorz RakowiecOzdamicze
3057Denis MarejkoDawidgródek
3058Paweł Borećkochutor Ugoł
3059Michał BostyniecDrebsk
3060PinczukSiemiatycze
3061Stefan ZurybaDrebsk
3062Stefan Lemieszczyk, Roman LemieszczykCyr
3063Piotr Beszko, Ostap Beszko, Tekla BeszkoNowosiele
3064Jan Kowalczukuroczysko Chojnik
3065Stanisław ŁataczZłote
3066Michał Małysa, Paweł Małysa, Paweł Kiryłowicz, Michał KiryłowiczOlszany
3067Stefan CymbalistaStolin
3068Stefan Biela, Tadeusz KozłowskiBrześć
3069Feliks ApelewskiPrużana
3070Teodozy MarczukTurna
3071Leon Daszkiewicz, Włodzimierz Wabiszczewicz, Wiktor Karpowicz, Daniel OleszkiewiczOsowa
3072Chaim Morgensztajn, Jankiel Morgensztajn, Rachela MorgensztajnZarzecze
3073Stefan Radkowicz, Tytus RadkowiczSzypowicze, Mielniki
3074Aleksander Nogacz, Nikonar Nogacz, Miron TrubczykLelików
3075Roman Januszewski, Estera RubinsztajnWarszawa, Brześć
3076Eugeniusz Bogdanowicz, Eugenia Jędrzejowska, Aleksandra ChomiczBrześć
3077Stefan SawczukPrużana
3078Tomasz IwanickiPrużana
3079Jan Szybun, Jakub Szybun, Konrad KrolickiChomiczyce
3080Aleksander Tomaszuk, Mikołaj TomaszukStara Wieś
3081Cyryl Martyniuk, Łukasz Martyniuk, Piotr Martyniuk, Andrzej MartyniukWydrycze
3082Aleksander Paś, Jan Paś, Michał PaśMurawin
3083Zofia Snomska, Jan Snomski, Maria SnomskaKościuszkowicze
3084Teodor Poluchowicz, Władysław Drobniak, Władysław MarszałekSerniki
3085Stanisław Gajca, Teodor Bondar, Konstanty Bondar, Grzegorz Zujkiewicz, Jan Motelgajówka Zytczyn
3086Józef Nowicki, Natalia Burdak, Teodor Burdak, Anna BurdakUhrynicze
3087Jan Kuczko, Michał JuchnimukDubeczno
3088Tekla StepaniukDawidowicze
3089Bazyli KozłowiczZałuże
3090Dawid RudzkiLaskowicze
3091Cyryl Kiszkiewiczchutor Krasna Wola
3092Jan MyślenikBorodycze
3093Mateusz Bagalchutor Kaliły
3094Cyryl Klimczuk, Adam Miszczukchutor Kipiszcze
3095Katarzyna SmarowozPare
3096Mikołaj HutyczNiwy
3097Władysława Kobrykowicz, Mikołaj ChwieczenkoPińsk
3098Kazimierz StankiewiczRóżana
3099Stanisław KrupkaRóżana
3100Paweł Budczaninchotor Przewłoki
3101Aleksander Sownar
3102Antoni ZgadzajBrześć
3103Jakub SchaflerKołomyja
3104Sora Kososicz, Szulia Sztejnberg, Elka SztajnbergBrześć
3105Jan Swigło, Aleksander Downar, Józef Downar, Stanisław Kołaczewski, Stanisław Songin, Wiktor Nostowicz, Stanisław ZiemskiChodorki, Wilno
3106Aleksander AntonikAlba
3107Stefan Bautycz, Marek Bautycz, Jan FilutyczWynogoszcza
3108Tichon Kozubiej, Sebastian TomczukMoczuliszcze
3109Jan Tycz, Władysław TyczBorowe Wołoki, Józefatów
3110Artemiusz SzyndyczObrowo
3111Edward Wilczyński, Franciszek Owczarekleśniczówka Bodziatyn
3112Władysław PuczaIwacewicze, Janów
3113Grzegorz Wasilewicz, Paweł KosowiecPodstaryń
3114Maria Migno, Mikołaj Kołtunowicz, Jan Rewienko, Jan Pusiewicz, Maria Tysiewicz, Łucjan Tysiewicz, Jan Tysiewicz, Teodor Migno, Anna Hruk, Michał Tysiewicz, Jakub Migno, Stefan SzybajkoObrowo
3115Eufemiusz Ofiłat, Luba CzerewkoKuchocka Wola
3116Mikołaj KuracinskiCzachec
3117Aleksander SzumHorodyszcze
3118Katarzyna SalamonowiczKamieniec Litewski
3119Michał Panasiukkolonia Radwanicze Kość.
3120Emilia Sołogub, Antoni Sołogub, Anna SołogubTerebieżewo Górne
3121Piotr Baluk, Łukasz Baluk, Anna BalukZakale
3122Jan Mironiuk, Bazyli Mironiuk, Marcin Mironiuk, Barbara Mironiukchutor Podpinkowo
3123Adam Kulinicz, Eufemiusz Bereźniuk, Teodor RudczykMielniki Kostyskie
3124Fejga Feldman, Mordko FeldmanKobryń
3125Mikołaj BelziukLeszna
3126Jakub Gorencwajg, Józef MajewskiBrześć
3127Edward Lorenc, Michał Mojsiuk-DrankoBrześć
3128Wacław MatusiewiczBereza Kart.
3129Mikołaj Gryszyn, Sergiusz Gryszyn, Roman Jaszczuk, Jan Trociuk, Nikon TrociukNowosiółki
3130R. Hammer, Ludwik NamielskiMałoryta
3131Paweł Plasun, Antoni Kamelczuk, Paweł TereszczukJanówka
3132Jan Gagatekmaj. Majerówka
3133Justyna Sawczuk, Bazyli Weremczuk, Antonina KozłowskaKamieniec Litewski, Czemery
3134Olga Kulesz, Borys Niesterchutor Huta
3135Włodzimierz Jefimow, Teodor SyńcWólka
3136Stefan Naumik, Prakseda Sidorowiczchutor Jałowa
3137Zonobia Marczuk, Maria Wyczółkowskakolonia Brzozówka
3138Józef Fabianski, Mikołaj Gryniuk, Antoni OchnikBrześć, Kobryń
3139Jerzy ŁozukNacz
3140Barbara Szydziuk, Konstanty Szydziuk, Salomea Pietruczyk, Antoni KirylukTurna
3141Roman KurakMałe Czuczewicze
3142Paweł Guminchutor Lidiopol
3143Jan Baranczukchutor Wysokie
3144Dawid Szusterman, Tymoteusz Bazun, Andrzej NaumowiczMilewicze
3145Teodor Pułchowski, Lidia Pułchowska, JewsiejenkoStajki, Pińsk
3146Serafin ZycharNowosiółki
3147Taksin Pejsach, Borowski, Władysław Praczyński, Ernest PraczyńskiBrześć
3148Piotr Beheba, Andrzej Romanowicz, Jan RomanowiczSuchodoły
3149Bazyli Łuszczyk, Piotr Prokopuk, Eugenia Prokopuk, Anna MoleszczukBrodziatyn
3150Piotr BębenekSoja Duża
3151Antoni Silicki, Aleksander Kuźmińskichutor Karczonka
3152Chaim Kacel, Daniel BajdaBereza Kart.
3153Adam SzczotkoWielkie Czuczewicze
3154Maksym LaszukLadziec
3155Teodozy Zdaniewicz, Włas Zdaniewicz, Leon ZdaniewiczArkadia
3156Piotr Grebieniuk, Bronisława SiurkowaWólka Podm.
3157Teodor Rakowiecchutor Tanoczek
3158Grzegorz Kościuczyk, Bazyli Kipień, Andrzej SegeniukPiaski Rzeczyckie
3159Pejsach Taksin, Jaśkiewicz, Stanisław PodniesińskiBrześć
3160Łukasz KuzawkaSzerokie Pole
3161Jan Nowik, Mikołaj Nowikchutor Waratyck
3162Andrzej Romanowicz, Jan Romanowicz
3163Tymoteusz Mirczuk, Aleksy KiwaczukMielniki, chutor Jerzygor
3164Piotr Swibowicz, Emilian Kiszkiewicz, Mikołaj Rakowiczchutor Krasna Wola
3165Bazyli Jaroszewicz, Mikołaj HacukChotynicze
3166Benedykt MogarewiczMotykały
3167Borys CekałoSzyszowa
3168Klara HepnerBiałystok, Brześć
3169Władysław Kotula, Ludwik Krećko, Bejła ZakimBrześć, Roś
3170Plakser, GrajwerHorodyszcze
3171Bazyli Kalinowski, Jan GordziukWołuty
3172Charyton Kopańko, Helena Nestor-DemczukOrzechowo
3173Marek Ryżkowski, Maksym SzościkWola
3174Grzegorz Wensko, Lidia Sawczukmaj. Krynica
3175Jan Trubczyk, Michał Trubczykchutor Sławne
3176Piotr Buszczyk, Klim BuszczykPowicie
3177Spirydon Łucki, Bazyli Adamczuk, Piotr GałuzaStolin
3178Jan PankiewiczTerebieżów
3179Piotr Andrykiewicz, Piotr GreczkoSmorock
3180Adryjan Dobryniec, Anna DobryniecStolin
3181Aleksiej BirukowiczKorotycze
3182Adam Guź, Andronik PraczBorki
3183Charyton Biegala, Adam GuźBorki
3184Mowsza GalpernPrużana
3185Marian Soszyński, Szymon HoryniecBrodnica
3186Eugenia Mancewicz, WierzbickiTychny
3187Maria Saluk, Zenobia Ostapczuk, Stanisław ChrostBuzaki
3188Terenty KisielowBrześć
3189Władysław TurowiczDuboja
3190Stefan TaranowiczDostojewo
3191Eufemiusz Iliaczuk, Eudokia IliaczukPogdanówka
3192Michał Rudnik, Teodor KlimowiecSuche, Wólka
3193Eliasz PiotrowiecDawidgródek
3194Dawid TeterukRadostów
3195Stanisław Ważny, Paweł MikulikSzakuny
3196Stanisław Żelazek, Maksym NowikWoponiłowicze
3197Zofia Leszkiewiczchutor Lubotycze
3198Bazyli SztykSamary
3199Zygmunt Witulski, Ludwik Waniewski, Ela PiętakBrześć
3200Konstanty Artysiuk, Prakseda CumanChocuń
3201Grzegorz Jaroszkofutor Zagirie
3202Gerasim BondarukMazury
3203Ludwik BogdanowiczHorodec
3204Andrzej BuskaBostyń
3205Mateusz Sienkowiec, Bazyli AdamczukStolin
3206Hakiewicz, Zenon DulkoCzerycze
3207Nikita Perecmaj. Koszewicze
3208Michał Sewruk, Jan Siewruk, Józef Siewrukfutor Pakowicze
3209Mowsza MuzykantŁachwa
3210Kopel Dyksztejn, Mojżesz Dyksztejn, StaniewskiBrześć
3211Matrona Pronkochutor Wólka
3212Nadzieja Grycuk, Piotr SzczerbaMańce
3213Józefa KryłowiczPrużana
3214Tymoteusz KosianczykBorowa
3215Emilian NikitiukNienkowicze
3216Jan Onocko, Michał GwajZadzieny
3217Olga MeleszStaro-Wola
3218Krystyna Stasiewicz, Ksenia Rosienko, Mikołaj Rosienko, Antoni Hasukowiczkol. Kolonsk
3219Michał StrukSzczedrohoszcze
3220Justyna Ruda, Anna KubickaDobra Wola
3221Michał Kuryłowicz, Konstanty KuryłowiczKraśnik Mały
3222Mikołaj TereszczukRadostów
3223Tymofiej Rasicz, Dmitry RasiczHołowczyce
3224Paweł ŁozowskiPostołowo
3225Olga NieleszczukKaczyn
3226Sergiusz KowszPare
3227Mowsza Turnianski, Stanisław Miszczuk, Stefan Gawryluk, Jan Biegun, Piotr Matwiejczuk, Paweł Zajczuk, Aleksander Gawrylukkolonia Korostawka, kol. Ostromecz Szlachecki
3228Morduch Tarfel, Basia ŁuckaDąbrowica, Łuniniec
3229Filip KałeczTrzemieszew
3230Mieczysław Piaskowski, Józef Piaskowski, Władysław MączyńskiPińsk
3231Stanisław Zimny, Teodor Matwiejczuk, Stefan MatwiejczukBorki
3232Marek Koszelchutor Toczyszcze
3233Jan Ożarowski, Bazyli KuźminChocieszów
3234Aleksander Falic, Josel PerkowiczSkuraty
3235Franciszek Stronski, Aleksander BurdźBuła
3236Piotr HomanowskiBiaławicze
3237Szczepański, Zyliński, Andrzej RadziukDubitowo
3238Teodor SzejdaZamoszany
3239Mikołaj Klutko, Włodzimierz Bachur, Jan Bachur, Mikołaj Bachur, Bazyli BachurJaglewicze
3240Stefan AntonowiczBogdanówka
3241Aleksy BołtroczukMartyniuki
3242Daria WoszczułaBagniki
3243Grzegorz SłabkoUholec
3244Stefan WereniczStachowo
3245Aleksander MiklaszewiczWólka-Oreja
3246Lejb AjzenbergWiczówka
3247Jan AchremPohost Zahorodzki
3248Weronika Prolisko, Maria Demianowicz, Janina DomanBrześć
3249Andrzej DeruniecBrześć
3250Jan Sikora, Michał Prolisko, Jan BrzozowskiBuczemle, Brześć
3251Zygmunt Korzystkokolonia Rzeczyca
3252Emilian ŁosiczDuboj
3253Stanisław Nowocina, Michał Tarnowski, Bazyli ŁuciukPożeżyn
3254Wacław Sławiński, Piotr SyrotiukKobryń, Radom, Lwów
3255Roman Slusarczyk, Sergiusz SzupienikStajki
3256Bolesław Kobus, Jan Dąbrowiecki, Wiktor WojtkowskiNiechaczewo
3257Szymon Kazjanczyk, Bazyli Otroda, Bazyli Sitnicki, Jakub Apończuk, Jarmołąj Fedoruk, Joła Sawoniuk, Eumeń Kasjanczyk, Grzegorz Kobenko, Szymon Nesteruk, Grzegorz Kowenko, Antoni Kowenko, Teodor Bułan, Iłarion Bułan, Izydor Bułan, Mikołaj Waszczenia, Nikita Sawoniuk, Konrad Benza, Polikarp Perczyca, Sergiusz Sawoniuk
3258Bazyli SzyszkoCerkiewniki
3259Eliasz Krawiecki, Zygmunt Osmenda, Stanisław Daszkiewicz, Otton Daszkiewicz, Anna DaszkiewiczBrześć
3260Jakub WasilewskiPeresudowicze
3261Tatiana WasilewskaPeresudowicze
3262Antoni PiwonskiBrześć
3263Tymofiej Jachimowiczchut. Pace
3264Nadzieja GładunHorenicze
3265Paraskiewa ChołodRadzież
3266Mikołaj NiewdachSityck
3267Teodor FiszczukRakowy Las
3268Piotr KuchtiejDługa Niwa
3269Jan DulczewskiSzereszów
3270Roman Nowak, Stanisław JarmakiewiczKonskie, Prużana
3271Bolesław Szymański, Fejga KandelKamień Koszyrski
3272Bazyli Bachur, Włodzimierz Bachur, Mikołaj Klutko, Jan Bachur, Mikołaj BachurKosów Pol.
3273Bazyli SzyszkoCerkiewniki
3274Srul Cukierman, Wiktor SiemaszkoBrześć
3275Bolesław Kudzienko, Onufry KowalJajeczkowicze
3276Andrzej Minicz, Naum Bułat, Krystyna Bułat, Helena BułatŁuniniec
3277Aleksander Szyjcz, Archip SzulakWełuta
3278Trofim Winnik, Szymon WinnikBorki
3279Józef Bajbus, Antoni PłoszejRóżana, Kowale
3280Stefan BondziarukOstromecz Król.
3281Bazyli Przybyszuk, Antoni Sokołowski, Zdzisław MoszczańskiAntopol
3282Luba Prokurat, Piotr TrębaczWólka Obrowska
3283Jakub BondarTyszkowicze
3284Jan CzybukJasiewicze
3285Anastazja Brenczukchutor Pole
3286Jan KawaMołoczki
3287Izydor Subczykchutor Szczurycha
3288Grzegorz Kusznieruk, Mowsza SzornikŁoknica
3289Pelagia Krywczun, Michał KuźmiczJewłasze
3290Michał JurkoŁobcza
3291Julia Wołoncewicz, Stanisław Ważnykol. Lachy
3292Klemens Kikun, Włodzimierz Kikunkol. Alba
3293Włodzimierz Górecki, Jakub BorsukBrześć, Litewskie
3294Jan CywisBereźno
3295Michał TropiecBudymel
3296AncewiczMokrany
3297Piotr Oczyniew, Bazyli Oczyniew, Pelagia OczyniewJanów, Chrenowoje
3298Maria Maksymuk, Józef Szaflikowskimajątek Kucharewo
3299Ksenia Tkaczuk, Grzegorz LazarukRówne, Brześć
3300Stefan SyryczkoPiaski Stare
3301Michał WieraksaMoczule
3302Boruch Jużuk, Bazyli KośkoKonotopie, Bogdanówka
3303Łucja UrbanowiczHuta
3304Dymitr Rudy, Justyna Rudy, Kardischutor Dobra Wola, Łuniniec, Pińsk
3305Jadwiga BrodkoBereza Kartuska
3306Jadwiga BrodkoBereza Kartuska
3307Julianna Nikonowicz, Eliasz Ulianowicz, Tatiana UlianowiczBereźniaki
3308Maria Czmuchchutor Perebrody
3309Teodor Chrubczyk, Bazyli PawlikŁachwicze, Cyr
3310Jan Baranchutor Liski
3311Antoni JaśniukChoromsk
3312Henryk Mirkowskichutor Wielki Las
3313Teodor Niewdach, Maksym Duniec, Roman Duniec, Grzegorz Zacharkiewicz, Teodor Zacharkiewicz, Stefan Niedźwiedź, Teodora Sowińskachutor Czerebasowo
3314Jan Górecki, Lejba Winnik, Mojsze Suchowolski, Chaja KapelusznikBrześć
3315Zbigniew Graczyk, Abram Serlin, Jan MartyniakBrześć
3316Aleksy Koziuta, Jan Panasiuk, Teodor Kuźmicki, Aleksandra Kuźmicka, Jan KuźmickiAntonowo
3317Aleksy Koziuta, Teodor Kuźmicki, Jan PanasiukAntonowo
3318Mikołaj Szkroba, Aleksander DzaranyJewłasze
3319Demian Hleb, Jerzy HlebJaśkowicze
3320Witold Jezierski, Konstanty Szewko, Prakseda Bokatiuk, Aleksander Bokatiuk, Nikita Bokatiukchut. Laskowo
3321Jenta Szejpiacka, Boruch SzejpiackiRóżana
3322Bazyli Bajda, Paweł Łuniewiczchutor Zagorie
3323Krystyna Bajda, Stefan Pouchchut. Łachwa
3324Władysław Mączynski, Mieczysław PiaskowskiBrodnica
3325Mikołaj Danieluk, Anatol DredniukWólka Podmiejska
3326Elżbieta Antosiuk, RakowieckiPińsk
3327Józef IzbickiZalesie
3328Jan SeredyczZaborowce
3329Piotr Bujak, Stanisław BarankiewiczStaniewicze
3330Aleksander Szpejn, Wanda Szpejn, Helena SzpejnBrześć
3331Karp Poluchowiczfutor Wielki Bore
3332Paweł Nozdryn-Płotnickifut. Wiazycz Niwa
3333Stefan Polaczek, Stanisław Polaczek, Waleria PolaczekJagminów
3334Aleksander Gwozdowicz, Jan Kryczałoos. Iwacewicze
3335Aleksander KozubowskiBuchlicze, Pińsk
3336Aleksander KozubowskiBuchlicze, Pińsk
3337Jan Gremczuk, Nikita Gremczuk, Mikołaj RaczkoStudzianka
3338Paulina MalukMoczule
3339Waruch LinikWetły
3340Prokop Batiusko vel Batiuszko, Aleksy KontuszCzownica
3341Helena Matejczyk, KuźmiczEmieżdżacze
3342Awerkiusz HetmańczukWielki Obzyr
3343Kazimierz KaczkowskiBrześć
3344Tadeusz GóraPace
3345Paweł Bartosz, Dymitry KalilecMotol
3346Michał GermanowiczJaźwinki
3347Grzegorz Saganowicz, Wiera SaganowiczTurma
3348Tymoteusz Baran, Jerzy Mackiewicz, Bazyli BaranPohubiatycze
3349Paweł Martyniuk, Grzegorz Kuźmicz, Sawa Maksymuk, Józef Dojlidziuk, Michał KuźmiczOlizarowy Staw
3350Mikołaj Kuplicz, Michał KupliczMokrowo
3351Adam KuprianowiczLenin-Jowicze
3352Ksenia BlinkowskaKruhowicze Wielkie
3353Jan Gonczaruk, Straton GonczarukChabowicze
3354Józef Wołoszczyk, Mikołaj Zur, Bazyli Samuta, Jan Dudziuk, Andrzej MostykaPiaski Nowe, Jarcewicze
3355Pelagia WysockaBłudeń
3356Adolf Kierszyc, Rajza KotowiczBrześć
3357Srul GroszarkBrześć
3358Zbigniew Graczyk, Andrzej Jagnianek, Kazimierz DaszczenkoBrześć
3359Marek LibrowiczBrześć
3360Olga Kostrzeńska, Jan FajudteŁuniniec
3361Tichon BorysiukPożeżyn
3362Daniel KorolczukUholec
3363Hersz CzerniakMalecz
3364Teodora Gryciuk, Chotyla GryciukZamoroczenie
3365Piotr Dymar, Bogdan TrofimWólka
3366Bronisław Lipiński, Kazimierz KowalskiBrześć
3367Teodozja RadywasiukOsowa
3368Szymon Tkaczuk, Bazyli HumiankoOziaty
3369Andrzej MichniukSowin
3370Stefan StruniewskiSowin
3371Władysław Poźniak, Michał Zatoroskios. Sielec
3372Anatoliusz WołencewiczWojnówka
3373Józefa Puk, Antoni PukBrześć
3374Anna ŻukKosowo Poleskie
3375Józef LubańskiBrześć
3376Dymitr SzałataNowosady
3377Jan Okrój, Kazimierz Zasławski, Witold JarnuszkiewiczBlizna
3378Josel Kagan, Abram FajnbergBrześć
3379Andrzej Klisz, Anastazja SidorczukUholec
3380Lejba BarłasDomaczewo Kacie
3381Naum Samosiuk, Michał Samosiukchutor Krychowskie, Poliki
3382Józef Wołoszczyk, Bazyli Samuta, Mikołaj Zur, Andrzej Mostyka, Jan DudziukPrużana
3383Jan Mećko, Jan Lickiewicz, Jan Bobruk, TichonczukCzachec
3384Paweł DąbrowskiIwacewicze
3385Michał WąsowiczLeżajka
3386Zygmunt MikułaChotynicze
3387Afanazy HerasimowiczPierewoły
3388Jan TrociukChaby
3389Mikołaj Krot, Jan KuisChołopie
3390Jan Andruchowicz, Jan GlebczukOziaty
3391Anna Szostak, Jan Korowajewicz, Paweł KorowajewiczKosowo Poleskie
3392Paweł Osiejczuk, Bazyli Osiejczuk, Stefania OsiejczukPoczapy
3393Józef SetnerBorowe Wołoki
3394Roza CypkinŁuniniec
3395Mateusz Sewienia, Dymitr NowikBudozy
3396Łukasz AntonowiczŁowcza
3397Remigiusz KułakowskiLudwikowo
3398Maria Żółtkiewiczmajątek Kurnica
3399Jan JewtuchRackiewicze
3400Bolesław KowalczykBrześć
3401Stefan CzarneckiDerewek
3402Jan PilipczukPodziemienie
3403Aleksander Oniszczuk, Jan Kowalskikol. Tartak, kol. Berdyszcze
3404Andrzej SzawieniaBudcza
3405Sylwester SzychnowiczKnubowo
3406Jakub NarcewiczRzeczyca Polna
3407Józef JankowskiBrześć
3408Kazimierz Grudzińskimaj. Łobaczewo
3409Maksym Orobiej, Jan DrakaLadowicze
3410Michał Panko, Agata PankoPrzesiek
3411Bazyli CzyrkunMokra Dąbrowa
3412Agafia Korzeniowska, Henryk SułkowskiOgdemer, majątek Janopol
3413Bejla Goldberg, Wladysław KomorowskiBrześć, Dąbrówka
3414Irena Tarasiuk, Karp Tarasiuk, Traczuk, Teodor TarasiukZakije
3415Stanisław Zdanowiczos. Sielec
3416Gabriel MaryniczBerezów
3417Józef Wołoszczyk, Andrzej MostykaPiaski Nowe
3418Jan Konca, Parskiewa Konopackagaj. Grań, Mieleśnica
3419Janusz Kazimierz, Anna MalarkoZadubie
3420Anna Łogwinowicz, Mojsiej Łogwinowicz, Zofia ŁogwinowiczMalkowicze
3421Szyfra Grosbaum, Stanisław BrzozowskiBrześć
3422Mojsiej LemaczkoDworyszcze
3423Weronika KurowiczSoroceń
3424Roman IwaniczekZamorze
3425Tymoteusz Michnowiecchutor Śnitowo
3426Stefan JewczykZatocze
3427Leon Boruszkokol. Młynek
3428Michał BacochaZaniwie
3429Kuźma SzewczykŁachewka
3430Piotr ŁobkoWólka
3431Michał Zylewiczchutor Morawczy
3432Franciszek Straszka, Jan Ciechanowiczchutor Buda Ladecka
3433Tymofiej Picucha, Daria PicuchaHoszewo
3434Jan BierczkoJeziernica
3435Romuald Andrzejczyk, Konstanty LewszkiewiczŁuniniec
3436Mowsza SosznikMałe Orły
3437Zabotyński, BialikŁachwa
3438Gabriel Marynicz, Piotr Marynicz, Bazyli MaryniczBerezowa
3439Edward WołosewiczMokrany
3440Jerzy KiryczykMielniki
3441Michał KowalewiczPłoskinie
3442Stanisław OstrowskiNacz-Łachewka
3443Tymoteusz BujanOlmany
3444Bazyl Bułatowski, Eufrozyna Ułasiewiczchut. Zagorie
3445Dymitr Piłowiec, Aleksy CzekunPare
3446Aleksy Czekun, Dymitr PiłowiecPare
3447Stanisław Jasińskikolonia Polanowo
3448Barbara Jakutowicz, Dominik SokolnikowPrużana
3449Joachim SzmigaByszlak
3450Tomasz SzumskiMartynówka
3451Paweł Bobrownikchut. Cna
3452Paweł BosackiPrzyłuki
3453Jakub Makarewicz, Denis OniszczykBiła
3454Aleksander Gnitecki, Leon Gniteckichut. Borsukowo
3455Lidia PokiślukPuchaczewo
3456Wacław Ćwikłachut. Korsynie
3457Jan MalarkoZadubie
3458Teodor Sajko, Bolesław PągowskiMalkowicze, Hancewicze
3459Teodor Tymoszkiewicz, Bazyli KućkoWólka Obrowska
3460Pinkus Aron Apel, Miria Apel, Icek Apel, Jankiel ApelPowicie
3461Jan RyłkoHancewicze
3462Bazyli MałyszkoZadubie
3463Jefim Saganowicz, Piotr RaikGlinna
3464Bohdan Szadurski, Jan Panka, Feliks Kretamajątek Kletyszcze
3465Wacław Lutostański, Zdzisław Lutostański, Ludwik Lutostańskikol. Załusie
3466Roman SlusarczykWorniłowicze
3467Mikołaj Gorbacewicz, Stefan MartynowiczPińsk
3468Grzegorz PryjmakJanomyśl
3469Dementiusz Kupczykchutor Most
3470Filimon Koreńkochutor Czerniany
3471Grzegorz Tulakchutor Czyżewszczyzna
3472Jan Wołczyk, Aleksander WołczykSzalicze
3473Jan Skrobisz, Stefan Horeglad, Zofia HoregladWyłazy
3474Stefan HoregladWyłazy
3475Szymon NatynczykWielkie Dworce
3476Włodzimierz OlejnikCzuczewicze
3477Andrzej JózepczukWydranica
3478Józef SinkowiecŁuka
3479Maryna MasłowiecPererub
3480Franciszek KrzebitkePuck
3481Chawa Szapiro, Sura Ita RozenbergBrześć
3482Jan WójtowiczWiczówka
3483Zachariasz Popławski, Paweł Rudzki, Wiera Matwiejuk, Mordko Gandwerkier, Jan FilipukBrześć
3484Bazyli Kowalskichutor Berdyszcze
3485Tatiana Wojtiukkol. Zarzeckie
3486Adam Wójtowiczchutor Kowale
3487Aleksander Palej, Stefan Muszyk, Paweł TutewiczCiołkowicze Małe
3488Piotr WasilewskiMurawina
3489Bolesław Kobus, Piotr Szczepański, Jan BielawskiOlszanica
3490Aron Szapiro, Liza Feldman, Chana Belfus, Kejła Brojzman, Salomon Grynberg, SegałBrześć
3491Michał Gryniewicz
3492Emilian Łomski
3493Jan Pilipczuk, Michał Gryniewicz, Jefim Łomaka-Iwaniuk. Emilian Łomaka, Justyn Łomaka, Sawa DreniukPodziemienie
3494Aleksander Żukowski, Henryk Sałaciński, Józef SadowskiBrześć
3495Maria Karpowicz, Jan AleksiejczukZalesie
3496Konstanty Michniuk, Maksym Michniuk, Stefan MichniukWólka Radowiecka
3497Józef GreckiBiaławicze
3498BerkowiczKosów Poleski
3499Paweł Demidziukkolonia Wołosówka
3500Teodor SkorochodUholec
3501Grzegorz Sawicz, Szymon Oporczuk, Sawa AndruchowiecWojtkiewicze
3502Mikołaj Zdaniewicz, Janina PaszkoNowy Tryszyn
3503Icek Apel, Wiktor DorofiejPowicie
3504Stefan Makar, Andrzej BachurLubiszczyce
3505Aleksander Bogdanchutor Głuche
3506Leon Sacharczuk, Jan Sacharczuk
3507Jan LewickiBrześć
3508Mikołaj BotuchCzernie
3509Stefan KrakowiakWilejka
3510Stefan Jewdosiuk, Antoni Jewdosiuk, Agata Gawryluk, Bazyli GawrylukMuchowłoki
3511Roman Slusarczyk, Filip KlukaczWoroniłowicze
3512Bazyli TruśkoPuszcza Różańska
3513Ignacy Basałaj, Mikołaj StruniewskiSomino, Wólka
3514Teodor MignosChrowo
3515Tymoteusz Rożko, Andrzej RożkoWysock
3516Jan Drzewiecki, Szymon Kadys Ławrenczuk, Piotr FelusiakWysokie
3517Filip Bujan, Akulina BujanOlmany
3518Karol Radziwiłłuroczysko Dolna Silada
3519Bazyli Kunajchutor Niebojno
3520Icek ChytrykHuta Kamienska
3521Teodor Matwiejczuk, Stefan Matwiejczuk, Łucjan Matwiejczuk, Daniel Matwiejczuk, Dymitr Mawiejczukchutor Grządka Glinieńska
3522Abram SzrajmanPrużana
3523Borys Nieczypurowicz, Andrzej MałychaPrużana
3524Jan ZarębaMerlińskie Chutory
3525Jan Pilipczuk, Makowski, Jan Kowalczuk, Sawa Dreniuk, Jefim Łomaka-Iwaniuk, Filip Popławski, Nikita KowalczukMazury, Podziemienie
3526Maksym Butrym, Piotr Palejuroczysko Zawikła, Rzeczyca
3527Aleksander OlszewskiNowosiółki
3528Mikołaj KamińskiRzeczyca Wasylowa
3529Sergiusz Michluk, Eliasz Pytel, Michał BietkoOzdamicze
3530Antoni SmokowiczBezchlebicze
3531Andrzej Mielnik, Saturnina CendrowskaWola
3532Dymitr SołoszukOsownica
3533Abram EpsztajnPińsk
3534Włodzimierz BisztakowskiPińsk
3535Włodzimierz Szybun, Leon Zielonkochutor Temra Stara
3536Izrael MincKobryń
3537Piotr ZaworonkoIłosk
3538Jan WredunKowniatyn
3539Roman KundaSłonimce
3540Olga JuralewiczPińsk, Wilno
3541Chackiel OgulnikPińsk
3542Reda WajsztajnPińsk
3543Nida GloubermanPińsk
3544Bazyli Buławieckikolonia Trusawica
3545Dawid LichtigierBrześć
3546Chaim IzbicerBrześć
3547Filip Bujan, Józef Moroz, Arseniusz Denisowiec, Teodor Denisowiec
3548Grzegorz MielnikStolin
3549Daniel MiniczWojtkiewicze
3550Antoni Szymoniuk, Leon Szymoniukchutor Jamnica
3551Adam Minicz, Antoni Bowtchutor Kukowo
3552Jan Sielużycki, Konon RebkowiecKamień
3553Aleksandra Saganowicz, Matrona KaganowiczWielka Hać
3554Jan Wasiutycz, Jan ProkopowiczTurna
3555Michał Mazuryk, Eliasz Juszczyk, Michał Juszczykfutor Pleszewo
3556Teodora Truchnow, Piotr GorupaŁunin
3557Maksym SaniukowiczŁuniniec
3558Antoni Czereszkiewicz, Sawa CharytonowiczŁuniniec
3559Karol Radziwiłł
3560Karol Radziwiłł
3561Stefan Simanowicz, Wodzimierz SysaOlszany
3562Bazyli Soroka, Jan MroziukPokry
3563Włodzimierz TruchnowŁunin
3564Bazyli SzyniewskiMołodkowicze
3565Leon Żuk, Bazyli Kowganko, Borys WakulskiJakowicze Duże
3566Abram Berman, Wanda SzuckaPrużana
3567Leon Tartak, Jan FilipczukPińsk
3568Włodzimierz Kobyła, Grzegorz Kobyła, Maria KobyłaBłaszki
3569Cyryl Osmołowicz, Jan Butrym, Aleksander ŁosiniecBiała
3570Tymoteusz Poluchowicz, Mikołaj Poluchowicz, Teodor Poluchowicz, Bazyli PoluchowiczSerniki
3571Grzegorz Turkiniewicz, Teodor TurkiniewiczMichnowicze
3572Jan Prus, Dymitr BrudzkiWiczówka
3573Joachim Zielonka, Sawa Zielonkauroczysko Dubowo
3574Paweł SupruniukIłosk
3575Władysław Przybysz, Stefan PrzeradzkiPrużana
3576Andrzej Kletko, Franciszek Miroskolonia Szydłowszczyzna
3577Henoch PerkowskiKustowicze
3578Jerafiej Rudy, Trofim Wołynczyk, Eugeniusz WołynczykMotykały Duże
3579Rozalia Bober, Wincenty SanockiŁachwa
3580Kazimierz JerszUglany
3581Maria Regina OrdaMokra Dąbrowa
3582Leon RączkiewiczPińsk
3583Anna RomańczukRaszyn
3584Michał Szczęsny, Jan Grzelak, Maria GrzelakKosów Poleski, Bujaki
3585Marek Saj, Denis Czul, Emilian Begieza, Irmaił KopankaOrzechowo, chutor Droczewo
3586Piotr MialikWygonoszcz
3587Sara Machles, Brocha MachlesBrześć
3588Antoni Turowicz, Antonina Kusznieruk, Anna KozłowskaBrześć
3589Kazimierz Iwanowski, Feliks ChmielnickiBrześć, kolonia Adamkowo
3590Kazimierz IwanowskiBrześć
3591Bazyli Ruszczuk, Grzegorz Ruszczuk, Dymitr Ruszczuk, Bonifacy LitwińczukBychów
3592Jan Nozoryn PłotnickiPłotnica
3593Mateusz KorolczukDubieniec
3594Frydrych EkkertStolin
3595Bazyli BojkoUholec
3596Szymon Abramowiczchutor Buwań
3597Michał But-HusaimBereżca
3598Iłarion Komar, Tomasz Werenicz, Jan KomarStachowo
3599Własiusz Trupicz, Karol Radziwiłł, Miron OgijewiczDrozdyń
3600Konstanty Litwinkolonia Dwór Wojtkiewicze
3601Wojciech Stępniakkolonia Karcz
3602Tadeusz Przezdzieckiosiedle Linowo
3603Stefan Polejko, Jan Polejko, Maksym PolejkoChojniki
3604Jan CzyrkoZastawie
3605Ch. Szerzer, Jan KuźmickiWarszawa, Brześć, Kowel
3606Stefan Koleśnik, Roman DmitrukWojechoszcze, Podcyriw
3607Tomasz Mackiewicz, Zachariusz FiszmanPińsk
3608Chaim Suchosticki
3609Cyrla Fuks, Chaim Sucholicki, Tewel Wodonos, Chaim Grynfeld, Pejsach KolnerWysokie Litewskie
3610Michał SidorczukCzyżewicze
3611Jan Kuis, Jan Nowik, Piotr SzemerejStajki
3612Filip Gołowczyk, Anna GawrusikKraglewicze
3613Waleria Lwowa, Paweł LwowBrześć
3614Jan Zaborowski, Grzegorz Sawczuk, Tytus PaszkiewiczDywin
3615Bazyli JaroszykPniewno
3616Polikarp RomaniukBeresicze
3617Józef Kaluch, Jan Łukaszukfutor Wielki Las
3618Teodor Kondracienia, Stefan DojlidBudczy
3619Safron Werenicz, Tichon KurczeniaStolin
3620Edwin MilwicOlble Lackie
3621Karol Radziwiłł, Leon MazanChorsk
3622Eufemiusz JachimowiczChorsk
3623Eliasz Szewczyk, Bazyli Martyniukkolonia Małe Hołoby
3624Antoni Borowskikolonia Podborocze
3625Paweł Szykołaj, Josel WysockiMotol
3626Szymon Maruszko, Zuzanna GrzegulskaPrzyszychwosty, Kobryń
3627Ela Icek KiermanPińsk
3628Abram OrlicWłodawka
3629Jan Hubarewicz, Makar Czapko, Bazyli Czapko, Jan Macukiewicz, Mikołaj Kononikchutor Rydgierowo
3630Stanisław Sławiński, Andrzej Tatur, Antoni Tatur, Piotr Bartoszewicz, Stefan BartoszewiczPrzewłoki
3631Helena Obuchowicz, Jerzy Asatianinmajątek Nowy Dwór
3632Marcin Marcinkiewiczchutor Lubożerdzie
3633Bazyli BobkoBobki
3634Włodzimierz Danielewiczchutor Czołoniec
3635Mikołaj Borysiuk, Antoni Borysiuk, Piotr KrukowBrześć
3636Masza Dojer, Judel DojerBrześć
3637Konstanty Trofimow
3638Nicefor Romanowicz
3639Konstanty Trofimow, Nicefor Romanowicz, Mikołaj MorocznikRadwanicze Małe, Podpulkowie
3640Michał Jefimow, Stefan DyrmanWólka
3641Jan Komar, Aleksander ŁozickiPłotnica
3642Grzegorz StolarczykBrześć
3643Zygmunt DudekKosów
3644Michał SzybkoBaranowicze
3645Henryk BrzezińskiRzeczyca
3646Jadwiga Kopera, Adam BromińskiBrześć
3647Ignacy Klewcewicz, Łucjan RybczyńskiWólka
3648Andrzej ŁyganowskiHucie
3649Łazar Matwiejczyk, Jan Dorosz LisztwanBorki
3650Bazyli Łaziuk, Teodor Hetmaniukkolonia Bosiacz
3651Pejsach Hamerklaper, Józef OstrowskiBrześć
3652ks. Grzegorz GrygorowiczBiaławicze
3653Grzegorz Szydłowski, Parfim SzydłowskiŁopaka Duża
3654Aleksy Jarmuszewicz, Jan JarmuszewiczPerkowicze
3655Sergiusz KocikNiechaczewo
3656Nochym Warszawskiosiedle Horodno
3657Dawid LichtigerBrześć
3658Leon Patejczuk, Zofia LisRobianka
3659Dominika Gordecka, Franciszek KoperczakGierszony, Wołynka
3660Mojżesz GlanzendlerBrześć
3661Mojsze SernikBrześć
3662Damecki, Konstanty Nadion, Aleksy Saganowicz, Mikołaj SaganowiczTurna
3663Grzegorz Baranowskikolonia Omelno
3664Bazyli Sokołaczko, Konstanty Trofimow, Grzegorz Lewczuk, Stefan Kaczan
3665Bazyli Arżanowicz, Nazar Wołosiuk, Nikita Giełach, Bazyli Sokołaczko, Aleksy Dymińczuk, Konstanty Trofimow vel Grzegorz Lewczuk, Mikołaj Czyrun, Stefan KaczanBogusławicze, Batcze, Łastówka, chutor Bogusławicze, Kleszcze
3666Leon Patejczuk, Zofia Lis, Maria PatejczukKamieniec Litewski
3667Teodor Kowalczuk, Aleksander Łoś, Jan ŁośBrześć, Wołynka
3668Józef Gonczaruk, Korneliusz DoliczHuta Kamieńska
3669Anna Maksymukkolonia Dachłowo
3670Barbara Mironiuk, Anna Maksymuk, Daniel Juckolonia Kamionka, Koziszcze
3671Teodor Niewdach, Wiera Niewdachchutor Czerebasowo
3672Nadzieja NowakowiczPińsk
3673Teodor HotynesAndrianka
3674Anna Adamczuk, Bazyli AdamczukBrześć
3675Stanisław RatajczykBrześć
3676Edward Gryniewicz, Stanisław Ryl, Tadeusz Kita, Jan MartyniukBrześć, osada Szebryń
3677Stanisław Bedynek, Michał Bedynek, Maria Bedynek, Adam HandorKamień Koszyrski
3678Eugenia PołońskaCzyżyki
3679Melania Jahołkowska, Aleksy LitwińczukJałkososna, Chydry
3680Maria Maniutafolwark Mitki
3681Eufemiusz KucharzecLutyńsk
3682Bazyli Szubicz, Emilian BujanOlmany
3683Jankiel Kacaf, Edward MałeckiBrześć
3684Grzegorz KucharczykHosaczewo
3685Mikołaj Osipukchutor Skoronnica
3686Aryskider Kanarysmajątek Swarycewicze
3687Paweł Grućko, Daniel Rakowiczchutor Krasna Wola
3688Tekla KuleckaKosów Poleski
3689Grzegorz SzukałoSiemiechowicze
3690Janusz Dziakońskimajątek Czachec
3691Witold Jezierski, Eufemia Suszczyk, Jan DudzikOlchówka
3692Kazimierz AdamiakMalecz
3693Jakim Woronowiczuroczysko Ostępy
3694Stefan Paniuśkochutor Gliniszcze
3695Leon KocońSwaryń
3696Mina Czub, Bazyli DywulskiRzeczyca
3697Maksym Karpiński, Jan BruckiRzeczyca Wasylowa
3698Jan Sawczuk, Makary ChomiczukChocisław
3699Dymitr Chursin, Nadzieja BojkoHirsk
3700Arysydes Kanarys, Jordan Kanarys
3701Bazyli JakumoszKoniuchy
3702Michał PiwaczukMielniki
3703Gabriel SkorochodUholec
3704Antoni Sołoniewicz, Bułat, Łukasiewicz, Jan Zabawniuk, Mikołaj Kościuk, Andrzej Olejnik, Maksym HuzarewiczPohost Zahorodzki, Sosno, Starosiele
3705Aleksander Kisłowski, Zbigniew NiezgodaBrześć, Prużana
3706Bazyli KozłowiczChorsk
3707Jan SoszkaOpieszki
3708Cyryl KaszubaKletyck
3709Stefan KaszubaKletyck
3710Aleksander PilipczukPodziemienie
3711Stefan Naumowicz, Teodor Karpowiecchutor Podboki
3712Eufemiusz BohdanWólka
3713Łucjan Kozakiewicz, Stanisław Kunicki, Natalia Kwiatkowska, Jan Tworkowski, Kadziecki, Henryk Kunickimajątek Klateczka, Białystok
3714Teodor Kreń, Helena KreńŁancka
3715Franciszek BurdachPopielewo Wielkie
3716Nadzieja NiekraszowiczNiegowiszcze
3717Józef JuszkiewiczPińsk
3718Adam BojkoGawrylczyce
3719Jan Kulicz, Olga KuliczJanów, Perechreście
3720Jan Krzysztosik, Daniel KotelniukKosicze
3721Klemens Wieczorek, Skinder, Rozental, FrydmanBrześć
3722Anastazja JuśkowiczBrześć
3723Job ŁukaszukWorokomle
3724Piotr Kunaj, Maksym KunajUholec
3725Mikołaj LeszkiewiczOlpień
3726Jan Skaczewskikolonia Holówka
3727Antoni Paszkiewicz, Jan Łazarewiczmajątek Sieliszcze, Mogilno
3728Kazimierz Krzywiński, Teodor SkarżyniecŁudynie
3729Kazimierz Krzywiński, Teodor SkarżyniecŁudynie
3730Jenta FeldmanGlinka
3731Wanda Jadwiga Łoś, Abram MeczykBrześć
3732Walerian Krywoszejaosada Staniewicze
3733Rozental, Frydman, Lejzor RotsztejnŁódź, Brześć
3734Szulim KilmanBrześć
3735Teodozy KarpowiczDubowa
3736Helena KuleszŁachwa
3737Jan BowkunowiczBostyń
3738Józef PiatnicaJeziernica
3739Jan SawiczBereza
3740Eliasz SieledziejkoBuśnia
3741Mikołaj KołoszukSzłapań
3742Janina Bolko, Ignacy BolkoBrozówka
3743Aleksander KotowiczBrzozówka
3744Tymoteusz Łudchutor Cny
3745Pankonin, WtorkowskiBrześć
3746Stefan Bukacz, Olga BukaczBrześć
3747Paweł LidyczRzeczyca
3748Cyryl Leszkochutor Schody
3749Jakub Buszyłachutor Głuche
3750Franciszek JudesMalkowicze
3751Nicefor PalejRzeczyca
3752Mowsza BerenogerDuże Orły
3753Jan Łozicki, Mikołaj Łozicki, Michał Łozicki, Bazyli Kałłaur, Dymitr Mikraszewicz, Michał Mikraszewicz, Stefan Kołbkolonia Berezicze
3754Jan Skaczewski, Bazyli TrućkoOgrodniki
3755Jan KoszyłoKotyły
3756Aleksy Martyniukchutor Zajelnicze
3757Anna Małajczuk, Mikołaj ParczukMoroczno
3758Józef AdamczukBrześć
3759Jan GawryłkiewiczTymoszewicze
3760Piotr Rynkiewiczchutor Tołszcza
3761Jan MiszczukLachowce
3762Andrzej KondraciukBrześć
3763Lidia RyszkoCzemeryn
3764Franciszek OkońDrohiczyn
3765Bazyli Bachurewicz, Karp SzurchajSzczekock
3766Józef IwaniczukWołynka
3767Lew Abram, Mieczysław SalomonowiczBrześć
3768Maksymilian GomolińskiPińsk, Warszawa
3769Josel PikRuchcza
3770Włas SymonikAnnaspaska
3771Jerzy Wakulikfutor Rokitka
3772Jan FurykRadoszynka
3773Nikita KisielZeleżnica
3774Weronika Nel, Józefa BielawskaBrześć
3775Jan Markieczko, Piotr Chworak, Dominika MarkieczkoNowosiółki
3776Aleksandra NikonowiczPodkrajcze
3777Aleksander Worobiej, Anna WorobiejKulesze
3778Teodor KrzywobłockiMałoryta
3779Jan Michowicz, Piotr Marzan, Daniel Rumak, Jan Krochun, Miron Marzan, Jan Suprun, Terenty ChomiczDziadowicze
3780Abram SerlinBrześć
3781Bazyli KobukWólka Kaczyńska
3782Stefan Bogdanowicz, Józef SzukałoSiemiechowicze
3783Teodor Kul, Szepel Łagier, Chaim RabinowiczLeoszki, Bereza Kartuska
3784Abram Brylewicz, Aleksy DenikowiczWojtkiewicze
3785Mikołaj Maszlakiewiczchutor Gród
3786Bazyli SzrubejkoSieradowo
3787Jakub KononowiczJeziernica
3788Matrona SwidyńskaMasiewicze
3789Władysław Krawczuk, Andrzej Siudyma, Stefan Siudyma, Jan StecStaniewicze
3790Włodzimierz KrynickiBrześć
3791Włodzimierz KrynickiBrześć
3792Michał DrapunBrześć
3793Tadeusz Korolkiewicz, ŁyszczukBrześć
3794Józefa BolestaBrześć
3795Jan Bojkochutor Florowo
3796Stefan KaczanKobryń
3797Franciszek DecowskiŁachewka
3798Sawa LewkoOlchomel
3799Bazyli KonikUholec
3800Złuta ZabłudBrześć
3801Teodor ZukHance
3802Izaak Wójtowicz, Nicefor Samochowiecchutor Kobyli Chwost
3803Bazyli Własowiec, Stefan Szyszło, Denis Niewiar, Teodor NiewiarKrajnowicze
3804Wsiewołod Guz, Antoni Wójcik, Nison Trejbusz, Icek Szmujło PresPińsk
3805Paweł FimukRadczyck
3806Onufry Czesik, Cyryl Kowalczyk, Bazyli CzesikZalesie
3807Anna HacukChotynicze
3808Rościsław Markowskimajątek Zburaż
3809Zachariusz ZosikWoławel
3810Aleksy DawidziukUszkowice
3811Aleksander BrysztunPowicie
3812Michał Koczar, Aleksy SupruniukCiołkowicze Małe
3813Icek Srul GoldmanBrześć
3814Edward Trojanowski, Adam TrojanowskiBrześć
3815Aleksander Imrot, Andrzej JagniaszekBrześć
3816Szumik HałasiejWorokomle
3817Józef Maśluch, Stanisława Maśluchkolonia Krymno
3818Klementyna Dawidowska, Józef Kocel, Jan MorawskiBrześć
3819Barbara Gryszuk, ChoromańskiSienkiewicze
3820Józef WicherJeziory
3821Edward Rosin, Michał Rosinkolonia Dąbrówka
3822Edward Trzop
3823Stefan Galekkolonia Niechołaty
3824Stanisław Zieliński, Lucjan Sławiński, Mikołaj DemidziukOpaka Mała
3825Teodor GładkoPuchaczewo
3826Mikita Andrzejuk, Mikołaj Andrzejuk, Aleksander Andrzejuk, Piotr KarpukMitki
3827Piotr Felusiak, Stanisław FelusiakWysokie
3828Frydrych, Kuszewski, Jerzy Kreń, Gordziej Abramczuk, Fedot Czulchutor Jabłoczno, Dworyszcze
3829Antoni IlkowskiBrześć
3830Józef Nieroda, Leonty LwowiczMały Obzyr
3831Benedykt SidorczukUholec
3832Maksym CzachajdOsowa
3833Jan Ostrowski, Zygmunt Mazurek, Wolf KorenmanBrześć
3834Mejer LemelisBrześć
3835Szymon AlterBrześć
3836Szmul MilnerDrohiczyn
3837Antoni Wielowowski, Stefan MaryniczDawidgródek
3838Moroz, Burthenchager, Krajcewicz. Stefan Kotelniuk, Stefan PiwońskiWołynka, Iwacewicze
3839Basia MilmanHancewicze
3840Mikołaj StrachMalkowicze
3841Konstanty Kozłowski, Stefan Szyszko, Stefan SydczukCzerniejewicze
3842Włodzimierz Kaczanowski, Kalistrat Szpak, Gecel WalczakPińsk
3843Izydor Jurczukkolonia Radowicze
3844Aleksander Berkowicz
3845Bartosz GerasimTyszkowicze
3846Andrzej Kataryniczkolonia Orobok
3847Noach Nortmanosiedle Domaczewo
3848Franciszek JasińskiKosów Poleski
3849Maksym MochnowiecKudrycze
3850Marcin NaliwkoKrugłe
3851Aleksander GryckiewiczLadeck
3852Bazyli ŁosikMołodczyce
3853Ksawery GołowinaTokary
3854Tomasz JołopMielniki
3855Tomasz Jołop, Jewdokim TarnawskiMielniki
3856Filip KliszUholec
3857Stefan OszurkiewiczChotomel
3858Zachariusz Snopik, Stanisław Pietrzykowskimajątek Bereźniak
3859Zofia Kryniec, Michał KryniecTelechany
3860Dawid MilnerBrześć
3861Sergiusz TyszkowiecIwanczyce
3862Klemens Gniedkochutor Lipniki
3863Jan Bujanchutor Mośki
3864Szymon Gorejko, Płaton Sołdak, Władysław JakuszewiczSzachuny, chutor Pochar
3865Abram Cukiermanosiedle Linowo
3866Agata Pikuta, Antoni Pikutaosiedle Sielec
3867Jakub MartysiewiczOgrodniki
3868Noach Nortman, Tobiasz Lederman
3869Jan Kutasiewicz, Józef SkładanowskiPodosie
3870Aleksy TruchanowiczSitnica
3871Piotr PetrykBerezicze
3872Sergiusz JakutaLinowo
3873Andrzej Karpuk, Ewdokia KalukMostyszcze, Buzaki
3874Józef PiatnicaJeziernica
3875Józef WieszczyckiMoczule
3876Janina Westwalewiczosiedle wojskowe Zbunin
3877Tatiana Dolner, Rudolf DolnerBrześć
3878Marta Procyk, Łucja SzumikWorokomle
3879Bazyli Kusznieruk, Bazyli RudźkoSudcze
3880Hersz Nachtigal. Edward NowoduńskiBrześć
3881Jan KisielewiczChotynicze
3882Wolf FalewiczMokrowo
3883Szołem KamińskiKamieniec Litewski
3884Kazimierz Madejski, Stanisława KulczyckaWarszawa
3885Władysław DorożkiewiczBrześć
3886Józefa BolestaBrześć
3887Wincenty Chilkiewicz, Jan Metelisa, Jan Sackiewicz, Antoni Tymofiejmajątek Łunin
3888Józef OchryniukBrześć
3889Kazimierz Brzozowski, Bolesław ZalewskiWarszawa, Brześć
3890Antonina MartyniukBrześć
3891iczyceStobychówka
3892Bazyli Osipik, Michał BrylLubiszczyce
3893Michał Sajewiec, Teodor KasnikowiczGiczyce
3894Aleksander Siemientowicz, Ignacy Pokiśluk, Michał BosackiPrzyłuki
3895Michał MendelOsownica
3896Mikołaj Bojko, Jan KorolczukUholec
3897Andrzej Kononowicz, Aleksander Kononowicz, Jan Welko, Terenty Jermakowicz, Daniel JermakowiczHock
3898Jan Bodziuk, Filip Muzyczkachutor Międzygwoździe
3899Piotr Kulik, Eudokia Kulik, Jakub Rasicz, Makar Rasicz, Berko London, Aron TenenbaumHołowczyce, Antopol, Kobryń
3900Paweł SamosiukOsowa
3901Jakub Szulżykchutor Kotylenczyce
3902Andrzej SamosiukLichosielce
3903Ignacy SklezJałowack
3904Metody Polikarczukchutor Kuryn
3905Korneliusz LitwanZaprudzie
3906Eugeniusz DmowskiBrześć
3907Edward SzmajWołynka
3908Zygmunt Gdula, Michał PonikarczukRzeczyca
3909Aleksy JuszczykWólka
3910Maciej KarnacewiczBrześć
3911Jastrzębski, Piotr Chryścienko, Leonard Chajduk, Jan WalentowskiBrześć
3912Szloma Choryzon, Jan JasińskiBrześć, Puchaczewo
3913Nikita Denisiuk, Tomasz Sidziuk, Grzegorz Żuk, Aleksander Karpuk, Mikołaj Bartoszuk vel Masajło, Aleksy Naumczyk, Stefan Tyszkiewicz, Teodor Panasiuk, Jakub Szejko, Jan Bartoszuk, Jakub Antyporowicz, Cyryl Karpuk, Jan Kirysiuk, Stefan Miszczuk, Stefan Guryn, Stefan Bachmat, Bazyli Ławryniuk, Szymon Tkaczuk, Eliasz Matiuchewicz, Michał Dubowik, Andrzej Czernak, Stefan Ławniczuk, Michał Karpuk, Aleksander Krywiec, Karp Kuśko, Aleksander Szejko, Jan Patejczuk, Nikita Lewczuk, Stefan Makasiuk, Jan Tyszkiewicz, Matwiej Ostapuk, Kuźma Nowik, Aleksander Wierusz, Piotr Żuk, Tekla Żuk, Herman Miszczuk, Maria MiszczukBogusławicze, Koziszcze
3914Prokopiusz Bober, Sergiusz LewczukPiaski
3915Henryk Jaworek, Henryk BagińskiBrześć
3916Henryk Bagiński, Mikołaj TrofimukBrześć, Wołynka
3917Andrzej Kisielewicz, Trofim Kisielewicz, Mikołaj Szemet, Zofia WarwaszewiczRozdziałowicze, chutor Korytko
3918Karol Rudźko, Paweł LosackiLadec
3919Mikołaj Kozłowski, Mowsza ZylbersztajnPrzedzielsk, osiedle Szereszów
3920Antoni Gołowczyk, Aleksander Chomiczchutor Telechany
3921Bazyli Kulinicz, Grzegorz Rudź, Andrzej RudźSowin
3922Leon KirykowiczPińsk
3923Ela Mejer KnubowiecPińsk
3924Grzegorz Burmaka, Michał Pomin, Bazyli MuzykaWojtkiewicze
3925Izaak Karpuk, Jan Nierodź, Konrad KarpukNabrusek, Nabruska
3926Czesław Kajser, Szymon Sidorczuk, Mikołaj Sereda, Profoz Timoszkomajątek Tychowiż, Borowa
3927Piotr KoleśnikStare Konie
3928Ignacy Dyszko, Jewtuch Tkaczukchutor Stromyszcze
3929Berko GoldmanDziatłowicze
3930Michał DawidziukKobryń
3931Jan BałabuszkaKobryń
3932Aleksander Demidziukchutor Zalesie
3933Dymitry ChomiczPuźnia
3934Chaim SkorbnikBrześć
3935Jan Litwiniuk, Mikołaj Zykowicz, Wiktor LewczukCzernie
3936Andrzej Sidlicki, Łukasz Budnik, Irena Natalicz, Paweł Dotrzynczuk, Jan Mielnik, Szymon KasjanczukBorowa
3937Jan Chomukchutor Lisowskoje
3938Stanisław JasiewiczBrześć
3939Serafin CzyżRewiatycze
3940Gołda AszpisPińsk
3941Onufry Stasiukkolonia Ostęp
3942Michał MazurHancewicze
3943Szaja AjzensztadPińsk
3944Fejga MielnickaBrześć
3945Andrzej Malkowicz, Piotr MalkiewiczMilewicze
3946Nikita Ninitczuk, Stefan Koziukczyk, Nikita Koziukczyk, Jerzy BlaszukRzeczyca, Mielniki Rzeczyckie
3947Teodor Poluchowicz, Daniel Stefanowicz, Mikołaj PoluchowiczSerniki
3948Mikołaj Buczyk, Prakseda KowalewiczŚwięta Wola
3949Ławrenty Ogranicz, Aleksander Ogranicz, Mikołaj Ogranicz, Jan SzewczukGlinna
3950Antoni Milert, Gustaw Ryl, Jan Kreczkokolonia Mościce Dolne, Kotelnia Podmiejska
3951Michał Tarasiuk, Kapuza, Ajzyk Dajczler, Władysław KoziołStawiszcze, Brześć
3952Włodzimierz Sobol, Aleksander Wałach, Szymon Świetlak, Sergiusz Romanowski, Bazyli Makruszyc, Daniel Ciemienia, Jerzy KarłowiczBiaławicze
3953Stanisław Jaworski, Nienałtowski, Jan Więcaszek, Wacław Więcaszek, Józef Polak, Stanisław Polakkolonia Karcz, Małoryta
3954Konstanty SzepałowBrześć
3955Mirosław Nabiałek, Lejzor Bobrowski, Judel Bobrowskiosiedle Ostrówek, Brześć
3956Paweł Nikoniczchutor Podłoże
3957Edward EmilczukSzczytyń
3958Szymon WasylukRadoszynka
3959Teodor BierczkaJeziernica
3960Jan Baszachutor Borki Udryckie
3961Wincenty NiewiarowskiDeniskowicze
3962Hirsz Moszel, Edward JakimiakPińsk
3963Brejna Ratnianska, Ela Płotnik, Walenty BudarkiewiczKobryń
3964Michał Wołosewicz, Piotr KrywolKobryń
3965Antoni PoluchowiczSerniki
3966Jankiel Wichnes, Włodzimierz Androsiuk, Artemiusz Kowalczuk, Paweł MarczukKamieniec Litewski, Sokołowo
3967Michał Rumak, Mikołaj WaszkowiecChojno
3968Aleksander BogdanBostyn
3969Roman Karpuk, Andrzej Karpukchutor Kaliły
3970Stefan Grudakolonia Dubica
3971Jan BasikRzeczyca
3972Sawczuk, Antoni Hawczuk, Bazyl Kuchniuk, Aleksander Krawczuk, Mikołaj Nesteruk, Piotr SerguńczykKobryń
3973Mikołaj Klutko, Bazyli Wołosz, Bazyli BachurJaglewicze
3974Teodor Greczanik, Filip SiemieniukWieluń
3975Dymitry KomykUholec
3976Chackiel DurczynStolin
3977Mowsza ChmielnickiPorzecze
3978Michał Lubieżanin, Teofila Kaszuba, Katarzyna Kurdzielchutor Studzienica
3979Aleksy Andruś, Irena PawluszykAleksandria
3980Witold Markunas, Paweł WasiliewWilno
3981Nikołaj Denisiuk, Fotiusz DenisiukRakowy Las
3982Jakub PoluchowiczSerniki
3983Bazyli Hołub, Konstanty SobolKwasiewicze
3984Telesfor Budźko, Stanisław Goros, Aleksy BorkowskiBrześć
3985Ebizer BojarskiBrześć
3986Aleksander ŁysiakBorki
3987Karp Naumikchutor Piereryta
3988Bazyli CzernuchaDobuczyn
3989ks. W. LesnobrodzkiBrześć, Warszawa
3990Sergiusz Fieduszko, Piotr JuchniewiczPogost Zarzeczny
3991Michał Szewczyk, Józef Owczarek,Luboń, Florowo
3992Zygfryd KoniecznyBrześć
3993Jan Ryłacz, Maria SzczotkoCzuczewicze
3994Stefan Suszczyk, Stefan TuńczykOwaliszcze, Zaleski
3995Michał Michalczukchutor Wołczyn
3996Kuźma Kuch, Józef Bondarczukchutor Kisiele, chutor Bołotce
3997Stanisław Kuźma, Aleksander KotPrużana
3998Andrzej Sawczuk, Michał SawczukTunin
3999Elżbieta KucharewiczHorodec
4000Andrzej KuleszaZaniewicze
4001Grzegorz Szulak, Jan SzulakJaźwinki
4002Józef Mostykamajątek Piaski
4003Henryk DudkaKamień Koszyrski
4004Stefan BorsukiewiczBudcza
4005Aleksy Tonczynski, Makar TruchanowiczPińsk
4006Artemiusz SaćMokrany
4007Szloma SzapiroMokrowo
4008Jan Malawski, Konstanty WołodźkoLusina
4009Jan WasieczkoBereźno
4010Jan BobiejczykPerekale
4011Naum Szubowicz, Bazyli KozłowskiBerdycze
4012Mojsze Zysman, Leon AdamskiBrześć
4013Anna PadniukBrześć
4014Daria Zalewska, Wiktor ZalewskiBrześć
4015Zofia LustyberSzachuny
4016Maria LustyberCzachec
4017Paweł Jakubowski, Marek SołowczukNowolesie, Nowosady
4018Bogusław Sosynkiewicz, Tadeusz KotarbaCzachec
4019Szmul MowszowiczPrużana
4020Dora KrasnerPrużana
4021Michał WołoszynSmolanica
4022Józefa Tyszkiewicz, Emil DutkowskiBrześć
4023Abram Termut, Hersz BiałoskórnikBrześć
4024Aleksy Krywickichutor Gubernia
4025Breza ButejkoPińsk
4026Aleksander Bartniczak, Stefan CzopkoHołowczyce
4027Szymon KalenkowiczRokitno
4028Bazyli Federowicz, Stefan ŻołnierykChorostowo
4029Wojciech Jagoda, Swibowiczchutor Dobra Wola
4030Paweł Pruszko, Borys NowakowiczPińsk
4031Gabriel Jan StaszakPińsk
4032Piotr Wodarczukmajątek Brodnica
4033Teodor MielnikBorowa
4034Jan LitwińczukSzpanówka
4035Bazyli Tichon, Włodzimierz TichonPrzedziały
4036Dymitry KościukSakowce
4037Mikołaj Kowalewicz, Cyryl KlimowiecPłoskin
4038Bazyli KomykUholec
4039Bazyli Pawluczyk, Andrzej KaplewiczOczki
4040Szmul GoldbergBrześć
4041Nadzieja IwaniecBrześć
4042Łukasz Kuzawko, Bazyli Zanko, Paraskiewa KuzawkoBrześć
4043Wiktor Kołkowski, Wacław Duplicki
4044Stanisława Zaleska, Jan Maciejewski, Zbigniew ZaleskiBrześć
4045ProkopowiczSnitowo, Janów
4046Mikołaj Ignatiuk, Jakub IgnatiukOtoka
4047Stefan Chodzyński, Antoni ZubelewiczBrześć
4048Eufemiusz SwidonowiczDywin
4049Cyryl Gogoluk, Michał PopkoOlchowo, Szewieckie Holendry
4050Mieczysław Celejewski, Bronisław Celejewskimajątek Mały Obzyr
4051Janina Mazur, Władysław BaranowskiNowosiółki
4052Ksenia Trus, Afanazy DubowiecŁunin
4053Bazyli MołoszKosów Poleski, Prużana
4054Karol Pankonin, Kazimierz Szyszko, Andrzej Ochocki, Sztorch, DudaBrześć
4055Maria Domino, Jakub Wasilewski, Bazyli PuńkoPeresudowicze
4056Paweł NikoniukStary Kuplin
4057Daniel Rabczukkolonia Kletno
4058Aleksander RudzińskiBrześć
4059Jan Wnukkolonia Krymno
4060Mikołaj ŁukianczukZałazie
4061Jankiel KaganSzczedrohoszcze
4062Józef JaroszewiczTołkowo
4063Maria PolaczekPińsk, Poznań
4064Konstanty Bejdakolonia Rudawka
4065Julian Szylle, Stanisław Szymański, Kazimierz SzymańskiBrześć
4066Aleksander HustyrWierczyce
4067Jan ŻukTrawy
4068Bolesław Andrzejkowiczosada Staniewicze
4069Bazyli Demczuk, Onufry Jarmoluk, Aksenty Kopanko, Jan KociubaOrzechowo
4070Zygmunt Brzostowski, Lidia Krawczukosada Michalin, Niedzielno
4071Stefan CzopkoKobryń
4072Bazyli Buśkochutor Morawna
4073Jan Rabcewicz, Teodor Warwaszewiczchutor Kołodziec, chutor Kuryca
4074Pelagia Ostapczuk, Adam SamusiewiczDrebsk
4075Agafia BartoszTyszkowicze
4076Jahołkowski, SikoraBrześć
4077Anna Koszutko, Aleksander Kirysiukkolonia Sosnowo
4078Michał Basałaj, Ignacy HorbowiecWielka Hać
4079Aleksy KudakaWojcieszyn
4080Mikołaj Grycuk, Maria ProkopczukBrześć
4081Konstanty BurzyńskiWiczówka
4082Andrzej Ulitkachutor Fiodowicze
4083Filip Rusak, Andrzej Rusak, Andrzej Rusak, Abram Mazaurski, Szloma Mazurskimajątek Lipowo, Patryki
4084Anczel Zarucki, Icek AdresSzczedrohoszcze
4085Bazyli Szachnowicz, Marek Szachnowicz, Włodzimierz SzachnowiczPleszczyce
4086Konstanty Nowak, Mikołaj NowakMołodkowicze
4087Hersa ChaimowiczBrześć
4088Dawid AłtuskiBrześć
4089Bazyli Demczuk, Onufry Jarmoluk, Teodor Olesikchutor Podpusty, chutor Ostrowy
4090Jakim TerazSyczewo
4091Aron SztylermanPińsk
4092Jan PrygodziczŁyszcze
4093Łukasz GarustowiczHaleny
4094Anna JanuszczykBezdzież
4095Cyryl Onufrejuk, Aleksy OnufrejukPańtiuchy
4096Szymon KowalczukSerniczki
4097Nikodem SzumskiAdrianki
4098Mikołaj PaszkiewiczHubel
4099Jan KarpowiczZalesie
4100Grzegorz BondarczukDerewna
4101Filip ŻelaznyLusin
4102Maria Domino, Jakub Wasilewski, Bazyli Puńko, Anastazja Domino, Józef PuńkoPeresusowicze
4103Włodzimierz Naumowicz, Józef NaumowiczRudnia
4104Mikołaj DudzikOzierce
4105Bazyli PietraszkoBanie, Kamieniec Litewski
4106Aleksandra BachurBorki
4107Stanisława Karaś, Józef KaraśBrześć
4108Maria PolaczekPińsk
4109Aron ŁuckiŁahiszyn
4110Aleksy JurkiewiczHuta Michalin
4111Jan Błudynko, Bazyli SzewcBrześć
4112Milewicz, TrębickiBrześć
4113Olga BalickaBrześć
4114Damian Szczerbacz, Cyryl SzczerbaczLadec
4115Cyryl SzczerbaczLadec
4116Aleksy Kozłowicz, Franciszek ŻurekZałuże
4117Michał Łaskiewicz, Mikołaj MaciaszPrzykolesie
4118Ludmiła Mielszuk, Aleksander MielaszukOstrów
4119Agata KrywolMalenkowo
4120Włodzimierz Nikonowicz, Bronisław Szurek, Jan SzurekTokary
4121Mateusz KowalczukUholec
4122Grzegorz WabiszczewiczPłotnica
4123Maksym Bosak, Józef Rosienik, SapiehaKamliszcze
4124Antoni Marczuk, Jan MarczukStudzianka
4125Andrzej Demianiukchutor Doropijewicze
4126Wiktor SierotkaBrześć, Husak
4127Agata JarmakowiczJeziernica
4128Nadzieja SidorukTiuchenicze, Cerkiewniki
4129Motel GurwiczBaranowicze
4130Jan MackiewiczTelechany
4131Ignacy MszarOgrodniki
4132Dominika Sałtin, Zofia SałtinWygonoszcza
4133Roman Rogoziński, Stanisław Jurski
4134Korneliusz Zaderniuk, Aleksander Waszkiewicz, Maria Rozwadowskakolonia Smolnik, Klementynowo Stare
4135Wiktor Klepacz, Jan BowkonowiczŁuszcza, Bostyń
4136Agata Krywol
4137Włas Leśnik, Grzegorz LitwinczukKujno
4138Jan Jacyk, Ignacy Jacuk, Maciej TerfiniukNowe Czerwiszcze, Toboły
4139Prakseda GierasimukBiałogóra
4140Wolf Korman, Mordko SztajnbergBrześć
4141Rizra WajnsztokBrześć
4142Berko Frydman, Pinchus Wowk, Hersz Tetelbaum, Stefan Kowalik, Wacław Kowalik, Stanisław MalickiKrysno, Bronica
4143Samoił NankierBrześć
4144Mikołaj Chwostowski, Wsiewołod Chwostowski, Henryk Arkadiusz OlechnowiczBereza Kartuska, Pińsk, Kobryń
4145Piotr Komocki, Konstanty Szykiel, Tatiana RublewaBrześć
4146Chaja Branska, Mowsza BarmaszBrześć
4147Katarzyna CzajkowskaPińsk
4148Kazimierz MichalewiczWorokomle
4149Miron CiomachPodrzecze
4150Cyryl ŁukaszWorokomla
4151Stefan SkorochodUholec
4152Mikołaj SiemienczukUholec
4153Jan SidorczukUholec
4154Ewa Murawiejko, Aleksandra GorgunCzuczewicze
4155ks. Bukraba, Łyszczykowski, Niedźwiedzki, Łuniewicz, NowotarskiPińsk
4156Szmul Szejnbejn, Mikołaj Waśkowiec, Maksym WaśkowiecStolin
4157Antoni Maszlakiewicz, Maksym Ogijewiczchutor Sieliszcze
4158Niczypor LulaDubica
4159Bazyli Łukianczuk, Niczypor LulkaGwoźnica
4160Władysława CyprysiakKulesze
4161Prokop Rasicz, Piotr Litwińczuk
4162Bronisław Rotter
4163Agata Krywol, Paweł Kołtuńczyk, Aleksander Kulik, Prokop RasiczHołowczyce
4164Jakub Kobus, Bronisław Rotter, Maciejczyk, Marian Chanski, Leon Stadulski, Piotr OsmulskiBrześć
4165Kazimierz Rodzewicz, Bazyli CzyżykMołoczki
4166Aleksander Niewiara, Mikołaj Niewiara, Grzegorz KuprianczukNowe Czerwiszcze
4167Grzegorz KuprianczukNowe Czerwiszcze
4168Baśka Aleksandra Łąpska, Jan SowińskiBrześć, Kobryń
4169Jan Przybylski, Jan TomaszewskiBrześć
4170Stanisław Ryl, Olga Kupiczosada wojskowa Szebryń, Brześć
4171Stefan Klimowicz, Aleksander SaganStare Konie
4172Szymon Juchimukchutor Jamnica
4173Mikołaj CzetyrbokWorotne
4174Włodzimierz DemkowiczMotol
4175Bazyli MichalczukZabłocie
4176Antoni Łyszczykchutor Zagorie
4177Stanisław Szymczak, Maria ŁazowskaBrześć, Kobryń
4178Gabriel PryszczykMilewicze
4179Jakub Kobus, Bronisław RotterBrześć
4180Michał Iwaczuk vel Kiwaczuk, Konstanty ChodyniukMielniki
4181Jan Kalinka, Włodzimierz BieńkoJodczyki
4182Szmul Miencewicz, Szyja LibchoberPińsk, Iwaniki
4183Stefan Jaroszewicz, Marian JaroszewiczBrześć
4184Aleksander Sajewicz, Aleksander KrawczeniaKoziki
4185Jan Sawko, Bazyli Konieczny, Jan KoniecznyTumin
4186Roman Lepa, Mejer RubachaPińsk
4187Paweł NikulinPińsk
4188Władysław Szydłowski, Jan KuźmickiDębowe
4189Josel Najmark, Mikołaj FilipukBrześć
4190Stefan Książek, Izabela KsiążekBrześć
4191Onufry Czachajda, Teodozy CzachajdaOsowa
4192Tomasz JóźwiukDubinka
4193Michał BuszyłaBostyń
4194Władysław Wiśniewskichutor Baraniec
4195Stefan Kasprzycki, Leokadia KasprzyckaBrześć
4196Stefan KunickiPodłuże
4197Bronisław Much vel MychSzaszki
4198Paweł KarlickiKobryń
4199Teodozy SpalejRzeczyca
4200Cyryl Plaszko, Mikołaj Piotrowiczchutor Berwa, Ozierak
4201Bencjał FajersztejnPińsk
4202Szymon Kochowiec
4203Barmasz, Helena Kozioł, Jefim KoziołBrześć
4204Ignacy Szyszkokolonia Kamienica
4205Antoni NowickiSuche
4206Grzegorz SołowiejkoTyniewicze
4207Jan BobkoWojtkiewicze
4208Szymon Kochowiec, Ignacy Zimnicki, Józef ZawalniakPińsk, Żydowszczyzna
4209Piotr Panasiuk, Jan Malczuk, Nestor Ostapuk, Stefan DemesiukBuzaki
4210Ludmiła Leszkowicz, Weronika Groch, Jadwiga Zalewska, Jankiel GoldbergPińsk
4211Rappaport, Olga PietrynczykBrześć
4212Wacław Ostowicz, Małka IzraelBrześć
4213Leon Dąbrowski, Eugeniusz DąbrowskiZałazie
4214Nikifor Partianko, BrzozowskiBereźnica
4215Eugenia Awdziejczyk, Tatiana DziubinskaRóżana
4216Bazyli JurkiewiczSokołów
4217Teodor Karpowicz, Jan Karpowiczmajątek Piaski
4218Bazyli Tkaczuk, Jan TkaczukWólka
4219Demian Jakubowicz, Józef Wasilewski, Denis SzosterJaźwinki
4220Grzegorz Dobroliński, Mikołaj Sajko, Eugenia Trociukkolonia Malkowicze
4221Włodzimierz Zanko, Michał ŁogwinowiczMalkowicze
4222Grzegorz Leonowiczchutor Kupka
4223Jakub Irie, Cyncynatus, Głowiński, Jakub Urie-ZasławskiPalestyna, Wilno, Brześć
4224Antoni Hajduczykchutor Zawielkie Bagno
4225Józef KwiatkowskiMukoszyn
4226Jan Wabiszczewiczchutor Zabałynie
4227Szymon DoberczukTerebień
4228Stanisław Tyszczukmajątek Opol
4229Bohdan Moszko, Zawadzkimajątek Mała Płotnica
4230Daniel KołtunczykHołowczyce
4231Gitla Berwikunkin, Abram PryłukKobryń
4232Piotr DemidowiczSowin
4233Aleksy Jakimiec, Ewdokia Lebićchutor Zakcze
4234Zofia Wołoszyńska, Alfred Wołoszyński, Władysław JankowskiBrześć
4235Bejla Całkies, Józef ChołujBrześć
4236Teodor NikitczukNowosiółki
4237Najfisz SirczukPińsk
4238Jan RożkoNowosiele
4239Michał Rogalski, Julian ElkoBrześć
4240Mikołaj Kałłaur, Mikołaj PerłowskiMurawina
4241Józef PoleszukKosów Poleski
4242Stefan KacpuraRóżana
4243Welwel BardakRóżana
4244Michał Kondraciuk, Dawid WygodaRykowicze
4245Grzegorz Glok, Aleksy Glok, Olga Rusak, Mojżesz Rusak, Katarzyna Goczko, Nikita Goczko, Katarzyna Niczyporuk, Andrzej Niczyporuk, Władysław Ogonowski, Jan Kruś, Mikołaj Kruś, Aleksander Saczuk, Trofim Saczuk, Grzegorz Szapował, Łukasz Szapował, Paweł Kapusta, Julian Kapusta, Zachariusz Szeń, Stefan Szeń, Michał Żuk, Daniel Żuk, Paweł Komisaruk, Polikarp Komisaruk, Aresniusz Torudka, Dymitr Torudka, Andrzej Chwedczyk, Daniel Chwedczyk, Olga Kiszmanowicz, Jewdokim KiszmanowiczPolatycze, Andronowo, Dubowo, majątek Litwinowo, Dziewiątki, Hucki, Jucki, Tewle, Glinianki
4246Michał Bazyluk, Michał Kuzicz, Jan Lichwan, Bazyli Oktysiuk, Sergiusz Kołodziej, Teodor Ostapczuk, Michał Podholec, Bazyli Bazyluk, Piotr Kokic, Michał Sawczuk, Jakub Żuk, Andrzej Lubczuk, Areseniusz Lubczuk, Wawrzyniec Kokic, Stefan Orabiej, Jan Bryszten, Michał Oktysiuk, Jan Czopik, Michał OrabiejPińsk, Powicie
4247Józef Sikorski, Henryk Wit, Stefania GoczkaBrześć
4248Wacław JakubowskiBłonie
4249Feliks TarasiewiczBrześć
4250Kazimierz Boguszewiczosiedle Kopań
4251Jan Sacharczuk, Maria Sacharczukkolonia Durycze
4252Grzegorz Łukianowiczchutor Rydygierowo
4253Eufemiusz Szumik, Archip Procyk, Justyn Procykchutor Most, futor Szamec
4254Mikołaj Litwin, Gerasim LitwinJałowack
4255Mojsiej Jaroszewicz, Grzegorz Dubowski, Piotr Mazurkiewicz, Aleksy KulniewiczBereza Kartuska, Samojłowicze, osada Malecz
4256Stefan Zababucha, Włodzimierz Demianowicz, Jan SzewczykŁachwa
4257Florian Wiszniewski, Cecylia FiszBrześć
4258Maria DubickaMalkowicze
4259Bronisław Wrona, Bolesław Mrożek, Władysław ŁydkowskiBereza Kartuska, Sokołowo
4260Wincenty MurawieckiŁuniniec
4261Piotr Pochowiecchutor Ujazd
4262Makar Matwiejczuk, Jan MatwiejczukBorki
4263Cel Bekter, Mejer Bekter, Dacha BekterWielki Obzyr
4264Mikołaj SzajkoStolin
4265Józef BaturaRuda
4266Ignacy Szymanczyk, Michał Dżejgało, Andrzej PawłowiczChryszczaniewicze, Kwasiewicze
4267Wanda Endamajątek Mały Obzyr
4268Pelagia Dajnowicz, Jan DajnowiczPiaski Stare
4269Janina RafalskaKobryń, Brześć
4270Stanisław Mikucki, Maria GlińskaSiemichocze
4271Maria Szemryło, Hieronim SzurmańskiBrześć
4272Aleksy Stolarczyk, Piotr IwaniukiewiczPuchaczewo
4273Dawid FlaksmanBostyń
4274Trofim Biryło, Maria BartkowRokitno
4275Maria Bartkow, Michał KalenkowiczRokitno
4276Tomasz TomaszewskiCzerwaczyce
4277Wakuła SzczerbukPererub
4278Grzegorz NikonowiczPodkrajce
4279Stefan Szpakowski, Jan Wasiłkowicz, Prokop KochowiczWólka
4280Michał NaukowiczŁachwa
4281Izydor Sacharewicz, Makar DyszkoWetła
4282Emilian SzwajkoStara Wieś
4283Kazimierz Pruszynowski, Roman Brzezinskikolonia Szydłowszczyzna
4284Jan MarkiewiczBrześć
4285Aron GrynbergBrześć
4286Izydor Kowalewiczchutor Protowce
4287Bazyli Kłoczkochutor Dobra Wola
4288Jerzy DawidczykŁuniniec
4289Jadwiga MarczewskaBrześć
4290Mikołaj Mironowicz, Oleks MironowiczTelatycze
4291Paweł IlukiewiczMińsk Mazowiecki, Pińsk
4292Jechuda KaczorRóżana
4293Rojza RozenblumBrześć
4294Antoni Pinkus, Chaim Zbar, Szmul Czarnecki
4295Aleksander But-HusaimBujwicze
4296Sergiusz NikoniukStradecz
4297Bazyli Wakuliński, Jan Tymoszyk, Bolesław Grzesiuk, Kalenik Poniedzielnik, Stefan BukałoCzorncze, Olble Ruskie
4298Stanisław Król, Konstanty Zasim, Jan Wakulski, Paweł Budnikmajątek Popielewo Wielkie
4299Kazimierz Łobocki, Józef Słoniewiczfolwark Łachwoszczyzna
4300Roman SebczyńskiBrześć
4301Niczypor Lulka, Bazyli Łukianczuk
4302Szymon Kochowiec, RespondekDobrosławka
4303Tymoteusz Siergiejenia, Andrzej RulińskiCzudzin
4304Hersz RozenbergBrześć
4305Michał Florczak, Teodor Karpinczyk, Piotr Szmerło, Julian Kraska, Józef KraskaKobryń
4306Paweł Lackifolwark Pawłowo
4307Antoni Pinkus, Chaim Zbar, Szmul Czarnecki, Icko Izaak Tecenbaum, Antoni PinkusKobryń
4308Mateusz WieremiejczukNahorie, Drohiczyn
4309Ludwik Teodorowicz, Eleonora DanielewiczBrześć, Choroszcz
4310Zofia Ziółkowska, Roman Wacław PełkaBrześć
4311Syma Wajzman, Kazimierz Rolewicz, Sochaczewski, Zygmunt ŁuszczyńskiBrześć
4312Cyryl Łukaszuk
4313Sergiusz Wołodźko, Grzegorz Wołodźko, Stefan Gusakowski, Nikita Grzybowicz, Gerasim Szurzyc, Piotr WodczycBastycze
4314Anna WołczykDrohiczyn
4315Mikołaj CzetyrbokWorotne
4316Paweł BuszukJakowicze
4317Jan ŻukowiczDmitrowicze
4318Jan Chylczuk, Mikołaj KoczurkoStryje
4319Aron HolcmanPińsk
4320Stefan Skiba, Jan Szpakowski, Leon Kirykowicz, GlejbermanPińsk
4321Makar MarmuszewiczJaśkowicze
4322Arkadiusz Wieczerzachutor Zagorie
4323Prokop OmelianowiczMakowo
4324Zofia KorzeniewiczLutyńsk
4325Aleksander Walewski, Józef Jankowiak, Dymitr BiałousBrześć
4326Josel StruckiStruga
4327Jadwiga PlewaBrześć
4328Michał Macutkiewicz, Zenon ZakrzewskiMoroczno
4329Bazyli PanasiukRadoszynka
4330Nicefor PortiankoBereźnica
4331Władysław ZulichCzelejewo
4332Franciszek Parżukkolonia Dębowo
4333Hugo SzosŁódź, Kosowo Poleskie
4334Bazyli Harasimik, Mikołaj Kacewicz, Włodzimierz KacewiczPoczapy Załuchowskie
4335Piskorz, Zieliński, Jan PelianHancewicze
4336Bazyli Darczuk, Raszkies, Nachman OlejnikBrześć
4337Bazyli Kościukiewicz, Andrzej JurewiczSienkiewicze
4338Lipsza SołowiejczykBrześć
4339Jan ChwedczykAnnaspaska
4340Włodzimierz Kowalewicz, Piotr WoszczyńskiZapole
4341Konstanty ChomiczWysock
4342Grzegorz Kuchbicz, Nestor Borysik, Piotr Łud, Sergiusz Szostyr, Jan JacukiewiczKożangródek, Jaźwinki
4343Sergiusz Wołodźko, Stefan Gusakowski, Nikita GrybowiczPińsk
4344Agnieszka Bereza, Tadeusz FiedorczukBrześć
4345Piotr Onufrejuk, Bazyli Musznicki, Michał Chil, Piotr ŁojKowerdziski, Skorbicze
4346Joachim Szostak, Artemiusz Kaszyna, Piotr Kaszyna, Tomasz KaszynaNiechołsty
4347Jakub Lachowiec, Zenobiusz Kulbieda, Michał Palto, Włodzimierz Palto, Stefan Romanowicz, Jan PaltoMotol
4348Stanisław Ziembiński, Wacław Jaworski, Stefan Pawlak, Jaworowski, Ludwik Jarocki, Stefan PawlikKuzawka
4349Stefan Pawlik, Stanisław ZiembińskiKuzawka
4350Aleksander Korobczuk, Józef WasilczykCzerniany
4351Grzegorz Oleszkiewicz, Grzegorz Chwiedkowiec, Michał StarodynWidzibór, Stachowo
4352Józefa Kiszkórna, Natalia KuchaczBrześć
4353Korneliusz PoderniaBorowa
4354Prokopiusz WołoncewiczStolin
4355Helena Klimowicz, Anna KurganNieczatowo
4356Jan Mandzik, Paweł Łykuschutor Górki
4357Jan Onietko, Aleksander ZielonkaKuchocka Wola
4358Icko Wolski, Abram MorgensztajnBrześć
4359Jan Pelian, Jaworowski, KędzioraHancewicze
4360Błaszczyk, PiskorzHancewicze
4361Bencjon Dancyngier, Henryk Chorągiewicz, Aron Dawid DancyngierDubienka
4362Grzegorz JakimuszkoPacenicze
4363Jan MikuszewskiDębina
4364Piotr SzpakowskiBotowo
4365Michał Szewerakolonia Ogowo
4366Zofia Chomicz, Genowefa WasilewskaBrześć
4367Wiktor PurzyckiKosów Poleski
4368Mikołaj Romanowicz, Teodor Wołoskokolonia Sosnowo
4369Wojciech Tąsiorowskiosiedle Ziarki
4370Edward Witaliusz SzczepańskiBiałystok, Blizna
4371Włodzimierz Borysiewicz, Edward Witaliusz Szczepańskichutor Zemojdziaki
4372Bazyl Piszcz, Joachim Piszcz, Jan Piszcz, Sergiusz SzwajkoJaśkowicze
4373Mikołaj Kulbieda, Teodor Romanowicz, Bazyli MichowiczMotol
4374Ratasjusz Jaroszuk, Borys CharkoKamieniec Litewski
4375Konrad Kuźmicz, Sergiusz KuźmiczWielki Obzyr
4376Konstanty MalkiewiczMilewicze
4377Julian Tabała, Włodzimierz TabałaKamienny Most
4378Jan SowieniaBudcza
4379Michał Stępniewicz, Antoni Stępniewicz, Zofia StępniewiczBrześć
4380Jakub Basik, Bazyli Basik, Michał PuńkoSokołów
4381Stanisław Lalek, Brela, Stefan Kujawski, Bazyli Linik, Aleksy DyszkoWielka Głusza
4382Nadzieja Koreglad, Józef KoregladWyłazy
4383Teodor BabulaDobrosowo
4384Paweł Gumin, Bazyli PakslukCzeleszczewicze
4385Abram Szołem Feldman, Aleksander BinkiewiczPohost Zahorodzki
4386Wiktor PerchorowiczLelików
4387Grzegorz Januszkiewicz, Jan IzbickiPrużana
4388Eugeniusz JurkiewiczTeogilówka
4389Klin Litwinczuk, Szloma ChaimJanomyśl, Huta Borowieńska
4390Afanazy KozakRyłowicze
4391Robert Baum Tatczuk, Marcin Ryl MichalczykMościce Górne
4392BaburaDobrosowo
4393Jakub Kaczanowski, Bazyli Wabiszczewicz, Mikołaj Łozickimajątek Lubiaź
4394Grzegorz Cymbalista, Mikołaj SilisHalewo
4395Aleksy Polaczek, Michał Kononowicz, Włodzimierz Kononowicz, Paweł KrywalKraje, Hutka
4396Mikołaj Pożarski, Piotr Rasiuk, Jan SokotowiczIwanczyce
4397Teodor Denesiuk, Teodor SmalChocisław
4398Teodor Smal
4399Piotr Poślada, Wacław ZawadzkiBrześć
4400Józef Osowiec, Teodor OsowiecRogoźno
4401Andrzej TiunczykHuta
4402Piotr SzydłowskiKrasie, Konczyce
4403Hersz Goldsztajn, Michalkiewicz, MucharskiBrześć
4404Mikołaj Gełoguz, Mikołaj ZacharczeniaCzudzin
4405Mikołaj Demidowiczchutor Zalutycze
4406Stanisław Wołczakchutor Jamno
4407Dawid JulewiczLenin
4408Nikodem KotulskiPowicie
4409Konstanty RadomskiZbunin, Otoki
4410Prokopiusz SzymonowiczNewel
4411Korneliusz Podernia, Jakub Sitnicki, Afanazy JaśkowiecBorowa
4412Salamon GinzburgPińsk, Lwów
4413Ruwin Arenzon, Onik Chewuk, Nestor AndrzejukBrześć, Wielkoryta
4414Antoni Rezanowicz, Filip BorejkoStolin
4415Łucjan TurykBorki
4416Eudokia Pilipcewicz, Anastazja Siergiejewiczchutor Luboń, Luboń
4417Julian Szut, Płochocki, Filip ŁyganowskiOstrowie
4418Teodor Siemaszko, Jan Siemaszko, Tichon NowikBorki
4419Tadeusz Wiktor, Teodozja CzupikSiemigostycze
4420Adam Metelicachutor Czerebasowo
4421Jan PoddubnyŁachwa
4422Jan SinczukŁachwicze
4423Jan SzczepaniakKarpiłówka
4424SzczepańskiPińsk
4425Antoni Zawiejski, Anna MackiewiczPrużana
4426Prokop Sawczuk, Mikołaj SawczukIwacewicze
4427Teodor Warwaszewicz, Szymon Szemek, Mikołaj Szemek, Andrzej Szemek, Andrzej KisielewiczRozdziałowicze
4428Irena Kozik, Tekla Kram, Anastazja Karpik, Teodor MyśRakowy Las
4429Grzegorz WołujewiczRozdziałowicze
4430Maksym Ninitczuk, Stefan KipieńRzeczyca
4431Anna GryckiewiczCny
4432Mowsza WinogradKobryń
4433Jan Radziukchutor Szaszki
4434Józef Gajczyk, Stanisław Marcinkiewiczosiedle Dębina
4435Mikołaj Buranko, Sergiusz Miętno, Konstanty WasilewskiZdzitów, Horbów
4436Marian JungStolin
4437Grzegorz Moroń, Jan WołekPiaski Stare
4438Stefan Kuraczyński, Necha KlenickaSzubicze, Prużana
4439Abram LewinPrużana
4440Charyton Bondarczuk, Trofim PasiewiczWólka
4441Zelazek, Bolesław Kaczorowskiosiedle Ostrówek
4442Juda Mejer Finkielsztajn, Stefan BarczewskiPińsk
4443Józef Pawluk vel Pawlak, Stanisław RejowskiLasocin
4444Joachim Wołk, Mikołaj Sawko, Gajewski, Katarzyna WołkStare Piaski
4445Edwdokia Glinienko, Gęsina, Karpińskichutor Czerniany
4446Bazyli Wasilewski, Bazyli Tołkacewicz, Mikołaj WasilewskiDzitów
4447Aleksander Kozik, Włodzimierz BasałujDołga, Telechany
4448Piotr DubinaBobrowicze
4449Bazyli PuńkaHołowickie
4450Terentiusz BlaszukPiaski Rzeczyckie
4451Holcman, Ołdakowski, Henryk Połoński, Henryk Skirmunt, Kazimierz Staszyk, Marian Padachowicz, Jan Nowotarski, Trębicki, Stanisław SkwarczyńskiPińsk
4452Aleksander Kotkowiec, Gabriel ChomiczŁyszcze
4453Maria Tereszczuk, Marianna JołopMałoryta
4454Maksym Chilimon, Dymitr LitwiniukBrześć
4455Wacław KalwasińskiBrześć
4456Dawid BiałyTomaszówka
4457Aleksander KotowiczIwacewicze
4458Edward Kwiramajątek Popławy
4459Jan Kozicz, Konstanty PiwieńWieluń
4460Miron Politiło, Zosik SkwaszczukDywin
4461Stanisław Nowakowskigajówka Paproć
4462Daniel Kaczałowski, Jan KaczałowskiHuta
4463Jan KaczałowskiHuta
4464Aleksander Bobko, Michał ŁojkoOstrowie
4465Andrzej Niewdach, Icko KromanŁuniniec
4466Nicefor Bućko, Nikita Adamowicz, Kalistrat HorbiczOrepicze
4467Aleksander Głuchowski, Grzegorz Duk, Hieronim Surmański, Jan RozworaBrześć, Łuków
4468Maria Marczuk, Mikołaj Denisiuk, Włodzimierz SwiecznikowSamary, Dywin
4469Anastazja Kmaszyk
4470Anastazja KmaszykDywin
4471Pelagia Taruba, Andrzej AndrosiukBrześć
4472Jan Rodziewiczosada Albertyn
4473Mirka Jabłon, Wiktor KrasowskiPrużana
4474Józef Wiśniewski, Wacław Kułak, Mikołaj Abramowicz, Borys Krawczukchutor Borki
4475Lejba AwerbuchPrużana
4476Maria Janczuk, Teodozjusz SzyszłoMohro
4477Czesław Przednikiewicz, Mieczysław Łojko, Stefan SawczukPrużana
4478Wiktor Krasowski, Mirka JabłonBrześć, Prużana
4479Nikita Iwanisik
4480Nikita IwanisikLubiaź
4481Grzegorz Januszkiewicz, Jan IzbickiPrużana
4482Paweł KołtunowiczStare Konie
4483Wiktor KlewcewiczWólka
4484Roman Prawosuda, Aron Dąbrowicki, Bazyl CarykBereźna
4485Ireneusz PrzyłęskiKamieniec Litewski, Łódź
4486Paweł Połonowski, Jan Weremicz, Mikołaj WeremiczStachowo
4487Jan SierkoCzersk
4488Lejzor Zelizer, Henryk ŁazarIwacewicze
4489Ibaskir WernikowskiIwacewicze
4490Antoni Lewkowicz, Teodor UrbanZadeń
4491Marcin Rylkolonia Zofiówka
4492Karp KrawczukBereza
4493Antoni StasiukOziaty
4494Jan Samusiewicz, Katarzyna Łukasiewiczchutor Łachwa
4495Jan Stawowy, Maria DemidowiczŁachwa, chutor Luboń
4496Andrzej Zacny vel KulczyckiWielkoryta
4497Natalia Stasiewicz, Paweł StasiewiczMotol
4498Józef Grućkochutor Krasna Wola
4499Zawel FeldmanZabinka
4500Chaim Mazurski, Mordko MazurskiLegaty
4501Oszer Rejewicz, Jankiel GarbarKobryń
4502Andrzej Sieniutik, Leonidas ChilkiewiczWołynka
4503Antoni Karawaj, Eufemiusz GryckiewiczCzuczewicze Wielkie
4504Akulina Demianko, Piotr TymoszukDoropiejewicze
4505Bazylli CzakwinZaorie
4506Piotr Ulitkachutor Podranne
4507Grzegorz Gorbaczewski, Jan SaćkowskiStajki
4508Włodzimierz StarzynskiMurawin
4509Jakim KowalczukZadołże
4510Jan Lawalchutor Bobryk
4511Walenty KogusińskiStrygi
4512Roman TroczyńskiTelechany
4513Michał GarwunCzuczewicze
4514Andrzej Sieniutik, Chilkiewicz
4515Stefan Kunaszyk, Józef Popieniakolonia Rowiny, Chomsk
4516Mojsze Czernak, Hersz Pukierman, Chaim Dynsztejn, Mendel BrantwainerBrześć
4517Moszko Flazberg, Chaim FlazbergBrześć
4518Abram Mazurskimajątek Dziatkowicze
4519Stefan Guliński, Stefan LochtańskiBrześć, Włodawa, Starachowice
4520Roza FinkielsztejnBrześć
4521Mikołaj MichalczukMurawiec
4522Jan Mikulski, Jan ChmaraBakuny, Olszany
4523Czesław Hordziej, Serafin SuchodolskiRóżana, Woroniłowicze
4524Tomasz Lepalczyk, Denis DyszkoWielka Głusza, Wetły
4525Anna RejerPolice
4526Szymon Mackiewicz, Katarzyna PaltoMotol
4527Aleksy Sobko, Tomasz KotkowskiTyszkowicze
4528Stefan Hańczuk, Włodzimierz HańczukAleksandrówka
4529Aleksander LenkiewiczPodbłocie
4530Piotr DeniszczukTobółki
4531Stanisław Olejnik, Jan StachurskiBrześć
4532Urszula HrynkiewiczBrześć
4533Stanisław Kwiatkowski, Adolf KwiatkowskiKołomyja, Kosów
4534Mikołaj CubaChorcatów
4535Prakseda Demosiuk, Mikołaj DemosiukTułowszczyzna
4536Paweł Naumowicz, Włodzimierz DemeńczukKobryń
4537Henryk Olechnowicz, Jan Janiszewski, Walentyna KuliczPińsk, Kobryń
4538Łukasz Chorowiecchutor Politek
4539Konrad NowikPowicie
4540Skórkowski, Bobrowski, Miron BosackiPrzyłuki
4541Irena SałozównaBrześć
4542Izaak Liberman, Wacław LenardBrześć
4543Ela Gorfinkel, Lejba WernikAntopol
4544Ignacy Gorodzkiewiczfutor Rakowicze
4545Bazyli Szczurfutor Horodyszcze
4546Andrzej Dojlid, Andrzej SaweniaBudcza
4547Chackiel MorecznikWierczyce
4548Jewdokim Boran, Grzegorz PoźniakOzarycze
4549Aleksander AndrejaszkoBycz
4550Władysław Majek, Antoni ŁapińskiWoroniłowicze
4551Budynko, Cyryl Smelij, Bazyli SzwecBrześć
4552Ludwik Kaczmarski, Jonasz RomanczukBorki
4553Szaja RosochowskiPrużana
4554Helena Mucha, Sabina MuchaSzaszki
4555Prokop PtaszycUpirowo
4556Jan NowakowskiBrześć
4557Owsiej Sawczuk, Dawid Nachod, Eliasz Reszetowski, Andrzej Korusz, Prokop Czuryk, Aksenty KoruszPostupel
4558Grzegorz PucykowiczBucha
4559Piotr Zieniewicz, Józef OnichimowskiSzołtunowo, kolonia Puszcza Szlachecka
4560Feliks KaminskiKobryń
4561Bronisław DąbrowskiOgulec
4562Aleksander RyczukPohulanka
4563Bolesław Kowalczuk, Julian Strzałkowskimajątek Załazie, Worokomla
4564Daniel Antonowicz, Jan Kowalewicz
4565Adam JurkiewiczKarpiłówka
4566Jan PotapczukSzczytyń
4567Piotr Niewirec, Naum JaroszukSadówka
4568Kuźma Kraklik, Adam ŁukianczukWorokomle
4569Bazyli Junczyk, Julian FedkowiczHortol
4570Aleksander KotSieradowo
4571Stanisława Tchórzewska, Czesława Mrozek, Józef Mrozek, Bolesław Kwiatkowskikolonia Zwarowicze
4572Maria Dubienko, Boruch Bielec, Josel BorejszaPetki
4573Aleksander SzerszenowiczZamosty
4574Jan DerkaczBrześć
4575Grzegorz KostelukKustowicze
4576Edward Kwir, Konstanty Piwienia, Bazyli Stelmaszuk, Jan Kosikmajątek Popławy, kolonia Makaszyn
4577Cyryl Wereniczchutor Kruszyn
4578Mikołaj Petelskichutor Dołga
4579Bazyli Dzikowicki, Stanisław OlewińskiDzikowicze Duże
4580Jan Dacyk, Michał Dacykchutor Grochowiszcze
4581Paweł Pryborowski, Szymon CymbalistaHelewa
4582Leon Gan, Anatoliusz GanHuśnia
4583Anna Kaczanowskamajątek Lubiaź
4584Witold TysperBorowno
4585Stanisław Sidor, Szymon KarpikRakowy Las
4586Aleksander Piotrowski, Leon Bieleckimajątek Marywil, Jastrząb
4587Aleksander ŻukTrawa
4588Paweł MakarewiczSmolanica
4589Mojżesz Nowik, Łukian Kotkowiec, Mikołaj KotkowiecTyszkowicze
4590Sergiusz Kurczak, Konstanty WinnickiLinowo
4591Maria Janoszewicz, Stanisława Kolenda, Olga MikołajewiczBrześć
4592Bernard WelkBrześć
4593Rachela Sidelnik, Zygmunt ZimnochBrześć, Warszawa
4594Grzegorz ZającTeklin
4595Jakub Goldberg, Jan Jurewicz, Falistrat SzpakPińsk, Duży Chołożyn
4596Antoni Kozłowski, Sergiusz Stefaniuk, Leon StefaniukBrześć
4597Szymon TarasiewiczStolin
4598Szloma Kirszonbaum, Hersz KirszenbaumBrześć, Kodeń
4599Ejnoch BlachermanBrześć
4600Katarzyna Zababucha, Eliasz UkrainiecLuboń, Ladec
4601Anastazja Waszczukkolonia Łunna
4602Ronia RogoźnickaKobryń
4603Jan Chomukchutor Lisowskaja
4604Stefan Rak, Jakub Redźko, Aleksy PolaczekKraje
4605Mikołaj Pracz, Hela NaumaZastawie
4606Dymitr IwanciwUhrynów Dolny
4607Mikołaj SzapowałKołozuby
4608Dementiusz GryczkowskiWorokomle
4609Aleksander Żuk, Józef ŻukKobryń
4610Kozał Kalenik, Archip Pankowiec, Eugeniusz TarełkoBrodnica, Domaszyce
4611Jan Jeremicz, Kalistrat Szpak, Jakub GoldbergDuży Chołożyn
4612Nadzieja Oktysiuk, Alfons HandkeBereźniki
4613Anna SeredowiczLelików
4614Maria Dubienko, Josel Borejsza, Boruch Belec, Froim MazurskiPetki
4615Maria PytlakJaglewicze
4616Zygmunt SołtanowiczHancewicze
4617Teodor Niekraszewiczosada Płotnica
4618Dorofiej Ostapowicz, Tichon Ostapowicz, Maria Ostapowiczkolonia Mikick
4619Teodor Lukiewicz, Bazyli Szabunia, Konstanty KnigWielkie Sioło
4620Jan Małafiejuk, Maria TrubczykZakałnecze, Ruchowicze
4621Jan Łukaszyk, Stefan Leoniuk, Jan GulewiczKrytyszyn
4622Grzegorz Kasjaniuk, Jan Rabczuk, Afanazy Telipko, Trofim KasjaniukRadzież, kolonia Czernawczyce
4623Safron Koszmaluk, Cyryl GierasiumukStawiszcze
4624Mikołaj Nielipowicz, Aleksander Wołoncewicz, Eugeniusz Makarewiczchutor Tychny, Błudeń
4625Bazyli Krawczuk, Bazyli Dymitruk, Makar Dymitruk, Szymon Dymitruk, Mikołaj Ławryniuk, Andrzej SawczukRadostów
4626Icek LondonAntopol
4627Aron FiszkopNowosiółki
4628Maria PytlakJaglewicze
4629Michał HorbowiecWielka Hać
4630Stefan Masłowski, Mikołaj PstigaKrynica
4631Bazyli KoczurkoHuźnia, Brześć
4632Denis Szklodachutor Młyny
4633Bronisław Terpiłowski, Stanisław Barzyk, Dymitr HelZastawie
4634Naum Hel, Bronisław Terpiłowski, Andrzej JowczykZastawie
4635Barbara Kucharyk, Prakseda Korycka, Haryton KoryckiWełty
4636Mowsza PomeraniecKobryń
4637Franciszek HeńkaŁuniniec
4638Dawid Guz, Siroż SokołowskiWujna
4639Piotr Niekraszewicz, Anastazja WabiszczewiczPłotnica
4640Daniel Sergiejewicz, Dymitr Siergiejewicz, Nikita Naumik-SiergiejewiczOssa, chutor Granki, chutor Czerecianka
4641Jan Oskirko, Miron PradunUpirowo
4642Kazimierz Gryczan, LewandowskiBrześć, majątek Targowiska
4643Włodzimierz Panasiuk, Marek Równiejko, Jan RówniejkoChwałowo
4644Jan CereszkoRaubeck
4645Jan DobrowolskiPińsk
4646Gołda FeldmanZamosty
4647Lukian KotkowiecTyszkowicze
4648Filip Pasiuk, Agata PasiukOsownica
4649Filip Maksymowicz, Wiera KarpowiczBuchlicze
4650Anastazja Drańko, Zofia KorniejczukDawidgródek
4651Piotr Starzyński, Maksym ŁuczycSkibicze, Drohiczyn
4652Grzegorz Stefanowiczchutor Imieni
4653Marian Olszewski, Henryk CabanKobryń
4654Bronisław Rotter, Marian Chamski, Leonard Stadulski, Piotr Osmólski, Jakub Kobus
4655Maria DmochowskaBrześć
4656Walenty Braciszewski, Wiktor Straszewski, Josel GałunSamary
4657Jan Knap, Jan ZyburtowiczPińsk
4658Berek Frydman, Pinkus Wowka, Denis Sidorczuk, Damian PaszkiwKrysno
4659Hieronim OpitzBrześć
4660Apolonia Orzełowska, Julia KasperowiczBrześć
4661Piotr ŻołkwePerebrody
4662Franciszek Moroz, Jan Demczuk, Michał Kłoczko, Mikołaj Jackiewicz, Stefan Demczuk, Stanisław MorozKotelnia Podmiejska
4663Piotr Matfiejew, Marek MarczukIwacewicze
4664Michał Gieysztor, Stefan JankowskiBrześć
4665Stefan Bierynczyk, Aleksander Mostyka, Jan Tołściak, Nestor Samuta, Konstanty Samuta, Stefan Dudziuk, Bazyli SyryśkoPiaski Nowe, Jarcewicze
4666Wacław Duplicki, Bazyli Szeweruk, Tadeusz SzewerukBrześć, Sawickie
4667Jan Laskowski, Aleksy CzernuchaDobuczyn
4668Jan Moroz vel Piłasiewicz, Sergiusz StefaniukBrześć
4669Helena JaniszewskaŁuniniec
4670Łukasz Janowicz, Michał IwańczykPrzyłuki
4671Nestor Narbutt, DumnickaBrześć
4672Dymitr KościukWysock
4673Afanazy Terlecki, Teodor Wybieraniec
4674Maria Wołoszczyk, Jan Greczny, KuleszaKosów Poleski, kolonia Kosów
4675Lidia Osmołowicz, Karp SakowiecMurawina
4676Kazimierz Ostaszewski, Jakub Kawa, JaworskiBereza Kartuska, Ogrodniki
4677Stanisław Moroz, Mikołaj Kiryczuk, Michał KłoczkoKotelnia Podmiejska
4678Jan Szewczyk, Mikołaj AleksiejczykKuchocka Wola
4679Stanisław Zimny, Teodor Matwiejczuk, Stefan Matwiejczuk, Jaryna Matwiejczukchutor Zadołga
4680Romuald Jasiński, Aleksandra ŁukianowiczSzczyty
4681Helena KacewiczSzczyty
4682Paulewicz, Pulsakowski, Józef KamińskiSajówka
4683Jan Siemieniuk-MaczuczkoStryje
4684Jan Moroz vel Piłasiewicz, Sergiusz Stefaniuk, SzymańskiBrześć
4685Abram PietruszkoBrześć
4686Mikołaj Sienkiewicz, Piotr Sikorski, Kazimierz Sadowski, Józef HejdukKobryń
4687Makar Maslak, Nikondor NieruszakMochro
4688Aleksander TubiczNowe Dworce
4689Bronisław Mikasek, Antoni Bendryskolonia Wiszenka
4690Borys Sereda, Filimon MirczukMałorita
4691Michał Tusza, Onis Kuzawka, Jan TarasiukZbirogi
4692Aleksandra Mamczyc, Grzegorz RadionowTurna
4693Prokop JewtuszekKobryń
4694Michał Wabiszczewicz, Akulina KomarRemel
4695Wolf MurawczykDawidgródek
4696Bazyli Bojko, Atanazy Kornelukkolonia Kozłowicze
4697Szloma CukiermanBrześć
4698Aleksy Dywiniec, Grzegorz StolarczykBrześć, Janów
4699Piotr Poleszuk, Leokadia RacewiczBlizna
4700Władysław SkwarzMichalin Nowy
4701Andrzej OmelianowiczMaków
4702Jan ŁukaszewiczSitnica
4703Jakub Kozłowski, Mula TuriańskiRzeczki
4704Daniel Fedkowicz, Sergiusz KotRzeczki
4705Serafina Miszczuk, Bazyli Miszczuk, Aleksy Borbiczchutor Dubieński Bór
4706Rozalia KopBrześć
4707Bazyli Zieliński, Szymon Kuźmicz, Aleksy Rapińczyk, Andrzej RapińskiSuliczewo
4708Tomasz TrockiMilice
4709Mikołaj RóżecZajezierze
4710Aron BerzonPińsk
4711Irena UłasiewiczJowicze
4712Anna Pojdo, Antonina SołoszykLubiaź
4713Anna Rudkowska, Aleksander Nikończuk, Nikita Kryś, Mikołaj JakuszPoniatycze
4714Antoni Minicz, Aleksander Chruszczykfutor Charawicze
4715Sergiusz Duniec, Makar Czopkofutor Perynowo, futore Redygerowo
4716Stanisława Bentkowska, Radion MarcinkiewiczWólka Ławska
4717Jan FindrukSiczyn
4718Prokopiusz Karpienia, Bazyli ZielonkoDeniskowicze
4719Tychon AntonowiczHelenowo
4720Aleksander BertnikKraśnik Mały
4721Nina SzydlarukLisowczyce
4722Liba DubinPińsk
4723Josel Berkowicz, Aleksander Makarewicz, Sergiusz MakarewiczSzolanica
4724Stefan Łyczukfutor Borsukowo
4725Michał Kiszkiewiczfutor Krasna Wola
4726Szloma SzejmsaTewle
4727Bazyli Martysiewicz, Zelik Małameta, Gdala LiskowiczNowe Piaski, Chomsk, Bereza Kartuska
4728Agata Krywol, Paweł Kołtuńczyk, Prokop Basicz, Aleksander KulikHołowczyce
4729Daniło Jakubowicz, Dominika Swidunowiczfutor Wyszki
4730Mikołaj Dowżuk, Andrzej Hordziejewicz, Jan Korolewicz, Tatiana KindysiewiczOniskowicze
4731Aleksander PiskunowiczŁahiszyn
4732Szender Wołowelski, Gabriel RymlandKobryń, futor Teklin-Brodki
4733Michał Litinowicz, Paweł WasilewiczMakowo
4734Jan TumanikŚwięta Wola
4735Wanda Dumnicka, Wojciech Danieluk, Mikołaj Skobelkolonia Rzeczyca, kolonia Adamkowo
4736Olga Sołeśniuk, Grzegorz KoźlakPorosce
4737Piotr Biały, Mikołaj RudyMichnowicze
4738Teodor ŻółkwePerebrody
4739Ławrenty Bujan, Damian BujanOlmany
4740Filimon Haponiuk, Wacław BaśWyderta, Wielka Głusza
4741Mikołaj Pracz, Metody Michalik, Potap Kościuczyk, Jan ŁucykOlbie Ruskie
4742Sergiusz Szołonik, Jan PaszkowiczPalinówka
4743Aleksy HacukChotynicze
4744Tadeusz Imielski, Jan Nienieski, Jan ŁośBrześć
4745Walenty MusiałowskiDziatłowicze
4746Zofia Sieniuk, Helena PrzepióroCzołoniec
4747Wiera Kozłowska, Anna KopaChorostów
4748Mieczysław Łojko, Aleksander Korneluk, Ignacy GryciukDworce
4749Andrzej Pawlukiewicz, Berko FinkielRoszkowicze
4750Jan Deniusiukchutor Chydry
4751Antoni GłodowskiKosów Poleski
4752Marta ZienkiewiczKobryń
4753Izydor Prokopowicz, Paweł Aleksiejuk, Piotr Kalenik, Jan Czyżyk, Aleksander ZarzeckiSzyszowa, Nowickowicze
4754Piotr GadomskiBrześć
4755Maria Piwień, Jan OrłowskiMikaszewicze
4756Maria Dulewicz, Andrzej KucharczukSwiszcze
4757Kuźmicz LachowiecSmierdziacze
4758Maria Domino, Jakub Wasilewski, Bazyli Puńko, Józef PuńkoPrużana
4759Roman Utenko, Paweł Lemieszewski, Jakub Bochon, Anatoliusz IgnatowiczOstrów
4760Ewa Kościukiewicz, Eustachy Rybakgajówka Zabielsk
4761Abraham Baran, Bazyli BaranPiaski Rzeczyckie
4762Mikołaj Pawłowskikolonia Alba
4763Maria Kozłowska, Lejba Wolpin, Mikołaj Gociek, Wiktor Gociek, Grzegorz Jaszyna, Władysław Ancutafutor Czerebasowo, futor Redygerowo
4764Jan DeniszczycPerebrody
4765Konrad Karpińczyk, Danił KarpińczykSudziłowicze
4766Franciszek MetelicaZamocze
4767Michał Kiszkiewiczfutor Krasna Wola
4768Piotr Fierbajfutor Florowo
4769Charyton Krawczuk, Michał Krawczuk, Jarmołaj Denisiuk, Stanisław Denisiuk, Eugeniusz AndrejukWólka Szczytyńska, futor Ponisy, futor Krupin
4770Anastazja Zasłonka vel Zasłonko, Bernard MajewskiBrześć
4771Helena Werenicz, Aleksander GaletaMiastkowicze
4772Daniel Michowicz, Eliasz MichowiczMotol
4773Teodor DobrodziejMokra Dąbrowa
4774Konstanty Matulischutor Wyszki
4775Marcin ElaszukPiaski Rzeczyckie
4776Franciszek Stążewski, Kazimierz Iwanowicz, Karol Pankonin, Antoni Uziębło, Dymitr Andrzejuk, Kobyliński, Jaśniewski, Wierzbicki, Bloch, Kazimierz Szyszko, Wawrzyniec Danieluk, WojewodaBrześć
4777Archip KundzikLubieszów
4778Eustachy Kozienia, Grzegorz KozieniaMoczule
4779Maria KirylukPolice
4780Adam GortnikWełuta
4781Grzegorz Lininiec, Klim Domaszewicz, Michał DomaszewiczKożangródek
4782Roman Zacharczukfutor Redygerowo
4783Bronisław Lutostański, Wojciech Barański, Wiaczesław ZupkoTelechany
4784Makarewicz, Aleksander WołoncewiczBłudeń
4785Jan Chwalko, Jan SadurskiBrześć
4786Hersz Goldblad, Paweł MalinowskiBrześć
4787Jakub Sidoruk, Jojna Rozesztajn, Mikołaj Mikołajczuk, Dymitry Trubczyk, Stefan Kantor, Josel GlizmanTomaszówka, Komarówka, Włodawa
4788Piotr Wabiszczewicz, Eugeniusz PaszkiewiczRewel
4789NowickiDomaczewo
4790Dawid Jewszycki, Alter Raszkies, Ela Berman, Jankiel Berman, Cahim BermanKosów Poleski
4791Aleksander Rafałowicz, Jan LewkowiecRubryń
4792Kazimierz Lutostański, Stanisław LutostańskiZałuzia
4793Janina Markowska, SarwerBrześć
4794Stefan Milczarek, Piotr Kowalewicz, Afanazy TrofimukSamary, Białaczów
4795Stefan MilczarekSamary, Kobryń
4796Grzegorz OwsianikZdzitowo
4797Bazyli Andruchowicz, Antoni Kuźmuk, Stefan AndroszukOziaty
4798Anna JarmoszDobrosławka
4799Katarzyna Pasiewicz, Grzegorz Pasiewiczchutor Rakowo
4800Stanisław Chrost, Filip TkaczykChocieszów
4801Zygmunt Hreczecha, Teodor Malczuk, Barbara Lipicz, Anna DarczykBuzaki
4802Kazimierz Macharski, Ignacy Rozaniuk, Irena RozaniukCzorncze
4803Marta Sacharczuk, Marek SacharczukPiaski Rzeczyckie
4804Włodzimierz Matejczuk, Makar Matejczuk, Ksenia Matejczuk, Maria MatejczukWólka Purzycka
4805Olga MordańBrześć
4806Berko London, Makar Rasicz, Henryk Winawer, Aron Tenenbaum, Pelagia KulikAntopol, Hołowczyce, Warszawa, Australia
4807Wolf Klorfajn, Aron Troszyński, Ber LinkaPińsk
4808Witaliusz AntoniukBrześć
4809Antoni Kozakiewiczmajątek Polatycze
4810Teodor TelpukBostyń
4811Aleksander SuskoBlizna
4812Krystyna Łopuch, Tichon KozakKorczyce, majątek Zapole
4813Janina Markowska, Sarwer
4814Antoni Janiszczyc, Katarzyna JaroszPińsk
4815Władysław KuserUrbańce
4816Sawa MałofiejczykKożangródek
4817Maciej Aleksander Hubert, Bolesław SacharukBrześć
4818Gruzman, Aleksander OpolejczukPrużana
4819Piotr ChwiedczeniaBłudeń
4820Mikołaj Niczyporukchutor Łachwa
4821Karol MarcinkowskiZamosze
4822Piotr Sokołowskichutor Zamosze
4823Jan MarkiewiczZamosze
4824Roman SajkoWełuta
4825Filip Jurko, Jan GordziukWełuta
4826Paweł Czerwiński, Konstanty Fowczykchutor Dworzec
4827Teodor Telpuk, Bazyli BuśkoBostyń
4828Grzegorz Nesteruk, Maria Młyniec, Grzegorz Klimczukkolonia Lachowicze
4829Włodzimierz Żołnieruk, Antoni Ryceborski, Leon CzelejewBuczeml, Kamieniec Litewski
4830Witold Jezierski, Alfons Hantke, Piotr Buszuk, Klim Buszuk, Anna Buszukchutor Borowucha
4831Michał WysockiWołynka, Pińsk
4832Jan Pilipuk, Stefan Demidziuk, Aleksander Piasecki, Olga Pilipuk, Julianna Siemieniuk, Jan Pilipukkolonia Dołbizna
4833Aleksy Tarasiuk, Andrzej Bielan, Konstanty BielanHruszowo, Antopol
4834Rubin Rozenbaum, Afanazy Gubiejuk, Jakub Telipko, Szymon Abramuk, Izaak RozenbaumWielkoryta
4835Nikita Gorbaczewski, Michał PoluchowiczSerniki
4836Jan Rusiło, Wincenty Janikchutor Łobno
4837Eudokia Sukacz, Teodor SukaczCzuchowo
4838Makar Wyderko, Gałkcjon Swiszczchutor Podowołczyn, Derewek
4839Stefan KunickiNowe Uzerwiszcze
4840Antoni Borucz, Jan Sawczuk, Grzegorz SzumkoBratyłowo
4841Stefan Szukało, Arkadiusz SuszmaChomiczewo
4842Holcman, Josel Szkolnik, Rabin HurwiczPińsk
4843Mowsza GoldbergPińsk
4844Anna Jefimowicz, Zenon Gaponik, Maria JefimowiczTelechany
4845Maria JankowiecHorenicze
4846Grzegorz Bachur, Bazyli BachurJaglewicze
4847Piotr Brackikolonia Butowo
4848Aleksander Omelczuk, Nikon Omelczuk, Paweł UglikRowiatycze, Holice
4849Teodor Jurasiuk, Jan Majdzianow, Sergiusz Kluczkomajątek Zamalinie
4850Jan Podernia, Maksym Kowenko, Andrzej Sitnicki, Paweł Dołżenczuk, Nił Rudnik, Jan MielnikBorowa
4851Grzegorz FuksaSmolanica
4852Stanisław PawłowskiSomino
4853Antoni GajewskiZamosze
4854Franciszek MikitiukSmarewwicze
4855Andrzej Martyniuk, Cyryl Baran, Sergiusz Szymański, Józef Raczkowski, Mikołaj SzumskiBrześć
4856Wiktor Klepacz, Aleksander Orobiej, Paweł Buszyło, Piotr Buszyłochutor Uglickie, Bostyń
4857Nadzieja Karpiszuk, Andrzej Łazaruk, Trofim Łazaruk, Bazyli SzeszkoRatajczyce, Cerkiewniki
4858Aleksander Karpijewiczkolonia Gołowczyce
4859Jerzy Horoch, Hipolit SiechieńBrześć
4860Natalia Dworecka, Władysława Pieczanikowa, Olga TruchanowiczWysock, Dawidgródek
4861Korneliusz Panasik
4862Antoni Makuch, Józef DudekŁuniniec
4863Jankiel ParkierzJasiewicze
4864Maria Dubrowska, Włodzimierz Klimczuk, Maria Paszczukfutor Radlina
4865Aleksander Żuk, Terentiusz Kołodziej, Włodzimierz Kołodziej, Bazyli TeterukTrawy
4866Stefan Pouch, Leon GrycewiczŁachwa
4867Witold Tomańskimajątek Dobre Drzewo
4868Jankiel Parkierz vel Parkier, Filip TrusJasiewicze
4869Nikifor BaszczukJałowa
4870Bazyli Bujan, Ignacy Owłoszewicz, Jakub OwłoszewiczUlmany
4871Maria Dmitrukchutor Symonowicze
4872Kazimierz Boguszewiczchutor Karanka
4873Jan Naumczyk, Łukasz Złukta, Prokop UchalZamszany
4874Jan Szołoch, Daniel MaleckiStopanki
4875Trofim Perchoć, Kamiński, SzulimKamienica Biskupia
4876Pejsach WigankierDrohiczyn
4877Kirył AbramowiczChorki
4878Paweł Zamkowiec, Mikołaj ZamkowiecŁyszcza
4879Fejga Milman, Gabriel Łosowski, Mikołaj Swidyński, Piotr Rezenko, Mikołaj Burko, Paweł Burko, Mikołaj Czyruk, Aleksy Demianczuk, Bazyli Sokołaczko, Maksym Gorgawczuk, Konstanty Sawczuk, Jakub Chapaniuk, Nikita Łysiuk, Stefan Kaczan, Nicefor Rozanowicz, Jan Mielniczuk, Stefan Gołub, Bazyli Solejko, Jan Szutko, Bazyli Arżanowicz, Nazar Wołsiuk, Nikita Giełach, Mikołaj Mirecznik, Teodor Lewczuk, Michał IgnatiukBrześć
4880Jankiel ParkierJasiewicze
4881Pelagia Michajłow, Anna ŁakiszykZajrośnica
4882Paraskiewa Sacharczuk, Teodor TrofilukNowosiółki
4883Józef Hrob, Mikołaj TatarczukBrześć
4884Jan Gmirkolonia Hutowo
4885Chaim WolskiBrześć
4886Kazimierz BandosPrużana
4887Mateusz BagniukFarynki
4888Piotr WoszczeńczukMałoryta
4889Judel Zmudziak, Judel Boruchowicz, Eugeniusz Sławiński, Dorota Śnitko, Rubin Żmudziak, Icek Dziatłowicki, ks. Drucki-LubeckiŁuniniec, Pińsk
4890Jan Findruk, Piotr ŁudJaźwinki
4891Paweł BiryłoDrabak
4892Andrzej Chleb, Tomasz Zielonko, Aleksy Zielonko, Dawid Hałuża, Aleksy Zielonko, Nikodem ZielonkoDeniskowicze I
4893Twarowski, Bedka, Macuka, Szamotulski, Tatarynowicz, Bazyli Muchafutor Przedziały
4894Wacław Lipski, Józef WernickiŁódź, Bajki
4895Eugeniusz Sztrejan, Szpakiewicz, GrycukKrynica, Brody
4896Stanisław NawrockiSzereszewo
4897Łazarz HierasiomowiczBostyń
4898Jakub Szewczuk, Bazyli KramRakowy Las
4899Olga RozankoKraśnik Wielki
4900Leokadia KacperakPińsk
4901Metody Maniuta, Jan Janiewicz, Kiejla BrojzmanBrześć
4902Giersz Chaimowicz, Władysław TrofimczukBrześć
4903Stanisław GórskiBrześć
4904Dominik Korycki, Jan Grądkowski, Abe Uberman, Aryl SztamerTomaszówka, Włodawa
4905Jan KobyłkoBrześć
4906Wiktor Klepacz, Aleksander Orobiej, Paweł Buszyło
4907Krystyna Kowalewicz, Stanisław Wójcik, Konstanty KiryłoŁuniniec
4908Adam Paszkiewicz vel Daszkiewiczchutor Pieszczanka
4909Tadeusz Frączekkolonia Wygonka
4910Jan Kobyłko, Jan Duniak
4911Tatiana Bołoszuk vel Sołoszuk, Dymory Sołoszuk vel Bołoszukchutor Osownica
4912Jakub Chomicz, Anastazja Chomiczchutor Dzieżobne
4913Bolesław Kobus, Klemens MatwiejeniaŁazowce
4914Natalia Gajewska, Czesław PolesaMikaszewicze
4915Bazyli Kruglej, Obiorczyk, OrłowskiMurowszczyzna
4916Jan Mirkiewicz, Teodor PorczykŁachwa
4917Wiera PawlukiewiczPińsk
4918Stefan DominoBateria
4919Jan Sędzikowski, Bronisław Terpiłowski, StefaniakKamień Koszyrski
4920Zygmunt Hreczecha, Chaim Kacman, Małka KacmanLubieszów
4921Bazyli Caban, Józef Pyra, Mikołaj FedorczukBrześć
4922Józef ZagałoBrześć
4923Jan Bielanczyk, Antoni ZosimczukRudka
4924Michał Juchimuk, Jan ChewukLesznica
4925Prokop Boszyk, Jan IluszykWerchy
4926Józef Bieńkoszkolonia Planta
4927Włodzimierz Tarasiuk, Sergiusz TeterukDobryca
4928Romuald TylińskiBrześć
4929Jan Ziluk, Nadzieja CyngielSosnówka
4930Michał Turczyn, Jan Turczyn, Grzegorz TurczynDubitowo
4931Nikodem Zielonko
4932Jakub Rakowicz, Pelagia RakowiczKrasna Wola
4933Bronisław Bizuk, Wacław Popko, Teper Boncjon PopkoBrześć
4934Teodozy Niwczyk, Mikołaj TrzaskowskiTeklin
4935Teodor Jarmołowicz, Andrzej AndrejukRzeczyca
4936Henryk Ciosk, Wawrzyniec Pijanko, PigułaWarszawa, Mołodowo
4937Anna LachowskaRatajczyce
4938Adam Powsz vel Mowszchutor Łachowszczyzna
4939Józef Bienkosz, Maksym Zdanowicz, Maksym Zdaniewicz, Pankracy Zdaniewicz, Michał Dmitrukkolonia Zboromirewo, Motykały
4940Kowartowski, Roman Banach, Józef DziędzielewskiBrześć
4941Dymitr Kotkachutor Borek
4942Franciszek SeredyńskiŁyszczyce, Wysokie Litewskie
4943Adam MałeckiBereza Kartuska
4944Bogusław Hetler, Jan BranczeżewskiBrześć
4945Romuald TylińskiWarszawa
4946Józef Misiewicz, Konstanty Bolesta, Jadwiga SobczykTewle
4947Dawid LewoniukTomaczki, Oziaty
4948Leon Wałach, Baskir LewakHoroszcza, Iwacewicze, Słonim
4949Maria Matukiewicz, Leokadia Jankowska, Adela DanczenkoPanki
4950Franciszek Ostrynski, Leon Podsiadło, Andrzej Tereszczuk, Oksenia Tereszczuk, Maria KowalewiczRadostów
4951Paweł Kowerkiewicz, Michał Kuźmuk, Paweł ŻukOgrodniki, Łastówki
4952Marian Późniak, Józef Panasiuk, Josel Szwarcleder vel SzwarclecerDrohiczyn
4953Estera ŻukZarzeczka
4954Dymitr PaszkoWieluń
4955Bazyli DenisowiczOlmany
4956Aggiej Leśkochutor Soby Radczyckie
4957Mikołaj BogurowskiNiechaczewo
4958Teodor Babula, Dymitr OlesiejukBrześć
4959Sergiusz Hajcukiewicz, Akulina Szyszko, Matrona SzyszkoBudcza
4960Teodor RulińskiDeniskowicze II
4961Anastazja Szynkarukchutor Birki
4962Anna Romaniukchutor Imienin
4963Jakub GryckiewiczCzuczewicze
4964Kazimierz Mularski, Stanisław KozłowskiBrześć
4965Eufemiusz KowalczukMarianówka
4966Jan Gas, Mikołaj JałowskiZybajły
4967Piotr Sergiel, Filip Tomaryn, Aleksander Ilin, Grzegorz Bindrukchutor Wiczyn
4968Marianna Glapiakolonia Foszyłowo
4969Rywka ChiniczJanów
4970Teodor NikoniukPińsk
4971Stefan Szewczukkolonia Alba
4972Abram BaranPiaski Rzeczyckie
4973Zuzanna BogdaniecŁuniniec
4974Chasza Biegun, Jankiel Denenberg, Mikołaj SwirydPohost Zahorodzki
4975Jan Demczuk, Teodor Narywończyk, Jan JankowiecCzuchowo
4976Onisim MuzyczukGrywa
4977Julia SamosiukBakuny
4978Aleksander MastalarczukTarasy
4979Michał WołoszynBrześć
4980Srul BondarPińsk
4981Jan Skrobisz, Aleksander GrejsSieliszcze, Wyłazy
4982Jan Grudzinski, Mikołaj BursztynLachowce
4983Izydor PożywiłkoBułowy
4984Jerzy Jaszczołt, Maria BrzozowskaBrześć
4985Wiktoria Strzelec, Józef Daszkiewiczosada Wysokie
4986Jakub Omelianczuk, Zofia Omelianczuk, Mikołaj OmelianczukSmolany
4987Maria Panasiewiczmajątek Perekale
4988Aleksander Samuta, Piotr Demidowicz, Józef MostykaJarcewicze, Nowe
4989Mikołaj Kurłowicz, Witold JungSilicze
4990Ignacy Murawiec, Ignacy Saciuk, Aleksy SaciukBorysowo
4991Zotik Swidonowicz, Ignacy Paszkowiczchutor Ryżki vel Wyżki
4992Denis PrzykStara Wieś
4993Michał CiechanowskiDywin
4994Jan DorogokupiecJanów
4995Marian Ziembickichutor Kostryckie
4996Stanisław Kurdakolonia Horodno
4997Roman DrakowiczWełuta
4998Jan KocubDziatłowicze
4999Aleksander Makowiecki, Katarzyna MakowieckaChocieszów
5000Bazyl Kuis vel Fuis, Mikołaj WłasowiecJaglewicze
5001Maria Baszczuk, Marta Plasun
5002Aleksander KozubowskiBuchlicze
5003Wiera DylkoKosów Poleski
5004Helena Węcława
5005Włodzimierz Matwiejeń, Piotr MatwiejeńHalik Wielki
5006Jan KisielewiczRozdziałowicze
5007Sergiusz Karpiuk, Bazyli Denisiuk, Katarzyna KarpiukDąbek
5008Stanisław Pietrzykowskimajątek Bereźniak
5009Stanisław Pietrzykowski, Antoni Krawczenkomajątek Bereźniak
5010Bazyli KurylenkoKamień Koszyrski
5011Romuald Seheń, Stanisław MisiągWiszniowiec
5012Teodor LachKraje
5013Józef Piechowski, Ryszard KurauIwacewicze
5014Mikołaj Trzaskowski, Matrona StepaniecTeklin
5015Michał TołstuchStobychówka
5016Hirsz ŁuckiWaluszcze
5017Paweł Awdziejczykchutor Zdan
5018Maksym Chomonchutor Wiczyńskich
5019Konstanty Wasylukkolonia Zabłocie
5020Feliks Ziółko, Bronisław SikulskiBrześć
5021Feliks KarpińskiBrześć, Moroczno
5022Mikołaj ChilczukWielkoryta
5023Bazyli Arżanowicz, Mikołaj Czyrun, Aleksy Demańczuk, Bazyli Sokołaczko, Stefan Koczan, Nazar Wołosiuk, Nikita GiełachBrześć
5024Nikon Czmuch, Cyryl WróblewskiWojehoszcze
5025Mikołaj Cwirko-GodyckiBrześć
5026Wiera Wypych, Paraskiewa SiliwończukKobryń
5027Łazarz Macyk, Iłarion MartyniukKrymno
5028Łazarz Macyk, Iłarion MartyniukKrymno
5029Franciszek Widczakchutor Łazy
5030Aleksander Chwesikchutor Zahryble
5031Aleksander RaubeckiBycz
5032Bolesław Śnieżko-Błockimajątek Rudeck Wielki
5033Józef Zawadzkimajątek Derewna
5034Franciszek Krześniakkolonia Marcinowo
5035Mikołaj Chilczukchutor Dołbizna
5036Baranowska, Banasiewicz, Balakowicz, Kuśmider, Józef Czubała, Aleksander LeśniakMotykały, Kleniki
5037Melania Jewdosiuk, Teodor Karpukkolonia Buszmicze
5038Piotr KonoplickiDuże Orły
5039Genadiusz JakowczukBychów
5040Michał FiłonczukNowosiel
5041Goldberg, Gordiusz Romasz, Teodor Worobiejosiedle Wysock
5042Stefania GorejkoRzeczyca
5043Mikołaj HukZarzecze
5044Parfem Brzezina, Ignacy Barancewicz, Paweł BarancewiczDziatłowicze, chutor Sitnica, folwark Sitnica
5045Włodzimierz LickiewiczRadeck
5046Jan Lickiewicz, Mostowlański, Mikołaj Pałaszkiewiczkolonia Lachy, Prużana, Ogrodniki
5047Michał Misiurachutor Mokrze
5048Jan MiniukMotol
5049Teodor KaleśnikowiczLipniki
5050Agata KrywolMalenkowo
5051Bazyli Kononczuk, Michał Szyszko, Stefan Guzło, Stefan TruszkoMohro
5052Bolesław Kierżnowski, Jan Czeczun, Mikołaj Czeczun, Szafron ByczkowskiPińsk, Wólka
5053Anna KlutkoWłasowce
5054Jerzy KirylczukKobryń
5055Włodzimierz Lewczuk, Włodzimierz GryciukSmolin
5056Berko Lewin, Paweł MarczukLegaty, Śnieżki
5057Tymoteusz Sacyk, Jan Komar, Trofim Domalczuk, Sergiusz Krat, Bazyli Krat, Bazyli Andrusik, Mikołaj KomarUhrynicze
5058Łazar JakimiecKaczyn
5059Marcin Reszetowski, Ipatiusz DemczukOlble Ruskie
5060Adam Baran, SzczerbakowskiBrześć
5061Olga Prymak, Stanisław Braun, Antonina Ryżkowskaosada Iwacewicze
5062Kuźma Kasjaniuk, Jan Kasjaniuk, Agata Kasjaniuk, Irena TraciukDubeczno
5063Jan Kowalczuk, Charyton Niziuk, Lejba SzejnesTewle
5064Stanisław MoczulskiBrześć
5065Mikołaj Jarosiewicz, Jan Biegun, Dymitr Zubok, Michał MartyniukKozioł, Wydrycze
5066Mikołaj Sadurski, Mikołaj Nowik, Anna Sudziłowicz NowikSudziłowicze
5067Piliński, Aleksy MaksymowiczŁachewka
5068Anna Bożkochutor Gruszowce
5069Jan GolińskiŁachwa
5070Władysław Walendzik, Zofia Walendzik, Józef Walendzik, Jan Goliński, Stanisław SkorupkaŁachwa
5071Daniel Szopik, Benedykt SzopikRożkowicze
5072Ela Grynberg, Szaja Mendelbaum, Mojsze Szostakowski, Dawid Markier, Chaim FelendlerBrześć
5073Michał BondarWólka I
5074Bazyli BostyniecDrebsk
5075Anna Samulskakolonia Zaburze
5076Jan WędrychowskiWarszawa, Brześć
5077Michał Bielewicz, Jan JacykBrześć, Bereza Kartuska
5078Chaim WajsmanBrześć
5079Łazar JakimiecKaczyn, chutor Żabcze
5080Zofia Goruszko, Tekla WojtowiczBłudeń
5081Michał Naumczyk, Mikołaj Dajneka, Nikita Sałapurakolonia Bekieszówka
5082Sergiusz Demczyk, Emilian Łucyk, Andrzej Łucyk, Marcin Reszetowski, Sergiusz Demczyk, Ipatriusz DemczykOlble Ruskie
5083Jan Gulchutor Kozica
5084Andrzej WieczorekTołmaczewo
5085Jan BruckiRzeczyca Wasylowa
5086Mikołaj PtaszycZajezierze
5087Szymon HembikDalniki
5088Józef Dzikowickichutor Lubotyń
5089Anna Samulska
5090Feliks Matuch, RutkowskiBrześć
5091Mojsze Goldsztejn, J. Mackiewicz, Fr. SikorskiBrześć
5092Aleksandra Polska, Maria ŁazarukBrześć
5093Leon Łyszczyński, Włodzimierz Łyszczyńskimajątek Ruda
5094Rudolf RudzińskiMoroczno
5095Jan ŻarkowskiWarszawa, Łuniniec
5096Piotr BorkowskiMokrowo
5097Tichon Marczuk, Bazyli Romaniuk, Stefan Chwisiuk, Bazyli Grycuk, Paweł Antoniuk, Sergiusz JakimczukŚnieżki
5098Rachmil Bogusławicz, Meszel LewickiKobryń
5099Agata Wyżykowska, Luba SacharukKobryń
5100Trofim KortelisiecZaniwka
5101Maria KasjanczukZaniwka
5102Mikołaj Kasperowiczchutor Staryna
5103Bazyli KozikDołga
5104Teodor BartoszWólka
5105Maria MoskalikŁyszczyce
5106Paweł Karpik, Aleksander Stefaniuk, Mikołaj ŁyszczykObrób
5107Alfred Milewski, PrzyłuckiJeremicze
5108Milewski, Konrad GubarTewle
5109MilewskiHorodec
5110Tymoteusz Klimczuk, Józef ZłotnikToboły
5111Wincenty BłaszkiewiczWysokie Litewskie
5112Helena LewczukHorodec
5113Anna SzymanowiczWólka Purzycka
5114Kuźma Kasjaniuk, Maria Kasjaniuk
5115Tadeusz Ryszard PospieszyńskiBrześć
5116Łukasz Kapuścicz, Anna BuczyłoLemieszewicze
5117Maria Kozioł, Teodor IliczanŁastówka
5118Paweł Demidowicz, Antoni PołyńŁachwa, gajówka Kołodne
5119Afanazy Kościuczykkolonia Chylin
5120Michał PraczChocieszów
5121Matrona PławukHoryłki
5122Maria DzikowickaPińsk, Juchnowicze
5123Teodora RabczukMałoryta
5124Chaim WajcmanBrześć
5125Grzegorz Glok, Olga Rusak, Władysław Ogonowski, Aleksandra Saczuk, Grzegorz Szapował, Jan Kruś, Katarzyna Niczyporuk, Katarzyna Goczko, Paweł Kapusta, Zachar SzeńPińsk, Wilno
5126Dawid Sznajder, Srul Tenenbaum, Hersz SztorchBrześć
5127Piotr JemielianowiczJeziernica
5128Piotr Jemielianowicz, Teodor Bierczko, Cyryl JurcewiczJeziernica
5129Zofia Mucha, Józef Hurman, Anna Hurman, Ewa HurmanKruhowicze
5130Chaim EdelmanBrześć
5131Piotr Stundzisz, Piotr CzopkoBrześć, Rzeczyca
5132Katarzyna Androsiuk, Teodor Dziahl, Prokop Androsiukchutor Oziaty
5133Leon WojczykDługa Niwa
5134Goldinberg, Wolf Lubeckitartak Berezówka
5135CzernichowKosów Poleski
5136Fiszla ChajkinTelechany
5137Olga AdamczukStolin
5138Korniej Żółkwe vel ŻółkwyPerebrody
5139Grzegorz GołowiejkoOgrodniki
5140Sergiusz Prokopczukchutor Romanowskich
5141KretowiczBrześć
5142Alfred MilewskiAntopol, Dziatkowice
5143Berko Szofman, Dawid BobrowskiBrześć, Warszawa
5144Łazar Jakimiec, Karp Jakimiec, Aleksander PrymaczukKaczyn, Kowel
5145Karol Radziwiłł, Piotr Staszewski, Cyryl UrodniczŁachwa, Chorsk
5146Cyryl Urodnicz
5147Jerzy Iwan, Jan Dzikowicki, Płaton PieduszkoKalec
5148Jan ChryściukKalec
5149Łazarz Macyk, Iłarion MartyniukKrymno
5150Afanazy Myszkowiec, Sergiusz Porfeniuk, Bazyli Jaroszukchutor Borki
5151Wacław JabłońskiBrześć
5152Mikołaj Jakimusz, Andrzej PolewczukKoniuchy
5153Jakim Bogatkokolonia Mogilno II
5154Stefanida MakowieckaChocieszów
5155Jan GierasimukBrześć
5156Michał WołoszynBrześć
5157Tomasz But-HussaimDubnowicze
5158Stanisław Falkowski vel PalkowskiPińsk
5159Jan Martysiewicz, Mikołaj Martysiewicz, Teodor Martysiewicz, Iłarion RublikCzadziel
5160Stefan Polejko, Anastazja PolejkoChojniki
5161Jankiel Glouberman, Abram Mowsza CzertokŁuniniec
5162Edward Solczak, Bazyli UsikPrużana
5163Józef KamińskiBrześć
5164Edward IliachBrześć
5165Michał BiesianiecDawidgródek
5166Owdziej Buśko, Mikołaj Arest, Grzegorz Bunas, Jakub Bunas, Adam ArestBostyń
5167Karol RadziwiłłPerebrody
5168Mieczysław Biadun, Marian MichelewskiBrześć
5169Aleksandra Domańska, BogusiewiczBrześć
5170Józef Domański
5171Berko SzofmanBrześć
5172Andrzej Gerasimuk, Aleksander AndrzejewiczBiala Góra
5173Mejer CyprykBrześć
5174Michał ChilukBrześć
5175Michał CzajeżycZdzitów
5176Stanisław Jaźniecki, Bolesław KopiecKobryń
5177Bronisław DelatkowskiKobryń
5178Stefan Szypula, Włodzimierz GarustowiczNowosiółki, Anopol
5179Jan CzerkanowiczTulatyn
5180Owdziej Buśko, Mikołaj Arseta, Maria JentaBostyń
5181Leon Wojczyk, Teodozy MucDługa Niwa
5182Anna Litwiniuk, Denis Kipień, Bazyli Kipien, Mikołaj Makowiecki, Soja, Jan LitwiniukSzczytyń, chutor Kotusz
5183Jan Bobrowski, Denis Dyszko, Safoniusz Dyszko, Ignacy Dyszko, Dominika Dyszko, Proński, PiątekLelików, Wetły
5184Józefa MaterakMartynówka
5185Mowsza Goldberg, Icek Ziniuk, Srul KoperPińsk
5186Jan Gałko, Stanisław Stępniak.Andrzej Majkut, Maksym Warwaszewicz, Stanisława Gałko vel GałekLusino
5187Leon Ilicz, Anna Ilicz, Jan FidlerCnie
5188Emilia UrbańskaPińsk
5189Dionizy WójtowiczKonczyce
5190Mowsza Słucki, Tichanowicz, Bolesław WoszczakŁachwa
5191Jakub Łobko, Włodzimierz Grzybowski, Teodor KarpiecŁunin
5192Bazyli Jankiewicz, Leon KreniewiczKożangródek
5193Berko Glajberman, Jakub MikołajewiczOwsiemirowo
5194Jefim Mazur, Bazyli Mazurchutor Borki
5195Michał Kuźmicz, Mikołaj Kuźmiczchutor Uhorne
5196Paweł Ukrainiec, Kuźma Ukrainiec, Filip Ukrainiecchutor Merlińskich
5197Dymitr Konowicz, Prokop Grudźkochutor Jaźwinki
5198Karp Maciejczukkolonia Nowosiółki
5199Serafina KozodojPińsk
5200Kazimierz DuszczenkoBrześć
5201Teodora BrzozowskaBrześć
5202Dionizy PotopiaKornica
5203Josel SzkolnikPińsk
5204Grzegorz Tarasiuk, Nikon Łojko, Jan KoziołZamszany, Pożeżyn
5205Mieczysław HetmanBrześć
5206Kazimierz Lipnicki, Irena DoroszenkoPółtaranowicze
5207Jan KowalczukBochówka
5208Girsz CzernichKosów Poleski
5209Anna Kapituła, Aksenty Kapituła, Ewa KapitułaZamszany
5210Beniamin RybnickiLeżajki
5211Sawa Andrzejukkolonia Barszczewo
5212Akulina Grudnicka, Agata PojtaCharsy
5213Kazimierz Makul, Szmul BarenbaumBrześć
5214Józef JodłowskiBrześć
5215Michał Słodziński, Welwel Szwarcgorn, Icko BobrowskiBrześć
5216Franciszek Mirka, Koc, Skwarczyński, Piotr NowickiŁuniniec
5217Anna Tuszowskamajątek Lubieszów
5218Jan DawidziukKustyn, Kisielowce
5219Grzegorz Jachimuk, Jan Pawluczyk, Jakub Panasiuk, Józef Muszyński, Stanisław Rudnicki, Kazimierz Jaglak, Roman Bligicki, Leonard WójcickiBrześć
5220Kucyna Bernacka, BorsukBrześć, Warszawa
5221Stefania Letczenia
5222Józef Tymek, Stefan Musiński, Paweł Romaniuk, Helena Romaniuk, Maria Gołębiowska, Irena Gołębiowska, Tomasz Gołębiowski, Konrad Nazaruk, Barbara Pietroniuk, Roman JedlewskiRzeczyca
5223Drucko LubeckiŁunin
5224Pesza ZelkinBrześć
5225Władysław Godun, Abram GoldfarbBrześć
5226Leja Szklar, Perla NajdyczPińsk
5227Jan TrubczykLelików
5228Aleksander MelechowiecHancewicze
5229Filimon KarpieniaJaśkowicze
5230HelmerKowel, Kosów Poleski
5231Maksymilian Klimczuk, Szczyt-Niemirowicz, Szymon RajkiewiczLubieszów, Pińsk, Motol
5232Andrzej LipskiRubel
5233Maria Osuch, Szymon Prokopczuk, Teodor ZdanowiczBrześć
5234Leon Akselrad, Aron GinsburgŁuniniec
5235Chana Ginzburg, Ela Giznburg, Gitla Ginzburg, Szloma Hofsztejn, Akselrad, Rywa GinzburgŁuniniec
5236Andrzej RatajczakŻabczyce
5237Stefan Puchowski, Julian LisPrużana
5238Franciszka ZybrowskaBrześć
5239Aron Durczyn, Aron KrugmanStolin
5240Stefan CzepieniukStanisławówka
5241Eugenia Olejnikchutor Zabłocie
5242Mendel Szwarcman, Jakub Feldman, Jankiel Jabłoński, Chaim Ginzburg, Chona ZajdPińsk
5243Melania BejZakije
5244Stefan Nowikmajątek Bronne, Budziłowicze
5245Anna ByczkoIwaców Dolny
5246Stefan MarlutaTewle
5247Dawid Sznajder, Hersz Sztorch, Srul Tenenbaum, SznycerBrześć
5248Paweł Woszczyńczuk, Jan Rudzicki, Łukasz PikusiewiczMałoryta
5249Bazyl Stelmaszukkolonia Makaszyn
5250Jefim Skułowiec, Sergiusz AdamczukDuże Orły
5251Onufry Jarmolukchutor Podpusty
5252Szymon ParchoćŁazy
5253Bazyli RowniejkoChwałowo
5254Mikołaj ZawierajkoŻabinka, Brześć
5255SadurskiNowosiółki
5256Holcman, Jankiel Frydman, Motel Fiszko, Aron Judel SzlakmanPińsk
5257Fanka Dukier, Hercl, Dawid Barak, Boruch Kapliński, Izaak WołkomirskiKosów Poleski
5258Josel KołowieskiKamieniec Litewski
5259Antoni Sosinka, Anna SocharBrześć
5260Aleksander LewczukCharowszczyzna
5261Filip LebiedziewskiOśnieżyce
5262Irena AbramowiczPińsk
5263Franciszek PrzygodaOlhomel
5264Jan Spiganowicz, Aleksander Spiganowicz, Franciszek PrzygodaRemel
5265Stefan Teteruk, Teodozja TeterukTrawy
5266Luba Borecka, Włodzimierz Grejc, Stanisława WęgrzynowiczSamary
5267Srul Iser ŻołądekBrześć
5268Jakim Semeniukchutor Góry
5269Adam AdamskiWielka Głusza
5270Jankiel Frydman, Aron Judel Szlakman, Sender KorżPińsk
5271Aleksander Matusewicz, Hipolit Gołębiowski, Franciszek ZawadzkiBostyń
5272Milecjusz Dracewiczchutor Złomyszcze
5273Karol Radziwiłłchutor Zabłoto
5274Jan MaszlakiewiczRubel
5275Mikołaj JefimowiczGlinna
5276Ksenofont Lewkowiczchutor Glinica
5277Aleksander Jakimowiczchutor Podjaźwienca
5278Kazimierz Zagozda, Kadłubowski, SzmujłowiczJanów
5279MundzielDąbrowa Orelska
5280Bolesław Kupiec, Eugeniusz IzdebskiWysokie Litewskie
5281Majewski, Gabriel DorofiejczukKamieniec Litewski, Wisznia
5282Franciszek Nienałtowski, Jan LitwinowiczMalkowicze
5283Wiktor PuzioPińsk
5284Aleksander Kononowiczchutor Jeziernica
5285Mikołaj LenkiewiczRudnia
5286Regina Maria OrdaMokra Dąbrowa
5287Kazimierz Siewruk, Afanazy Koleśnikowiczmajątek Zmiejka, chutor Serednie
5288Włodzimierz Połzunkolonia Kobyla Bereza
5289Zachariusz Połzunkolonia Kobyla Bereza
5290Nikanor Budniczuk, Antoni WasilewskiHuta Kamienna
5291Aleksy Wasilewski, Aleksandra WasilewskaCharyso
5292Anna KarpukBrześć
5293Tekla Pasiewicz, Bożena KostyśkoWólka
5294Aleksander Budniczuk, Antoni WasilewskiHuta Kamieńska
5295Josel Kołowieski, Bazyli Zarycki, Grzegorz ZaryckiKamieniec Litewski, Nowickowicze
5296Marian Burdziński, Lucyna ZymanBrześć
5297Leonard Wójcicki, Lucjan Kalinowski, Leon GrzawskiBrześć
5298Jan Łączyński, Grzegorz SnopikPniewno
5299Jan Łączyński, Grzegorz Snopik, Marian WłodarskiPniewno
5300Bolesław Jaśkiewicz, Bolesław Szczepanowski, Olga NosikBrześć
5301Bonifacy LitwinczukBychów
5302Stefan Bobajłochutor Zarzecze
5303Leon Szworokchutor Byrki
5304Parfeniusz Ołasiukchutor Zarzeka
5305Girsz Turkienicz, Chaja TurkieniczTumień
5306Majer Rechtman, Chaja DorżmanBrześć
5307Maria Krzykuniec, Chackiel Zajdman, Nadzieja KrzykuniecLadec
5308Adam Sielicki, Hipolit Maszakiewicz, Pawlikowski, Michał Droździewicz, Sergiusz OżógDawidgródek
5309Henryk Wieczorynski, Waldemar WolfŁuniniec, Baranowicze
5310Stefan DejlidStachów
5311Kazimierz Janowski, Antoni DejnekoBrześć
5312GurwiczKobryń
5313Jankiel Frydman, Aron Judel Szlakman, Motel Fiszko, Zyskind Zingman, Szmul WoławelPińsk
5314Holcman, Josel Szkolnik, Natan AszPińsk
5315Dymitr Pietrukiewicz, Józef FadinSzczedrohoszcze
5316Genowefa AleksiejewMałe Hołoby
5317Rejzla KapłanDawidgródek
5318Rymar, Kacperek, Antoni ZetniewiczKosów Poleski
5319Jan Zaułocznychutor Orzół
5320Aleksy Białous, Klemens BiałousDuże Wikarewicze
5321Justyn Pakało, Fejga GuzKamień Koszyrski
5322Icko BlacherBereza Kartuska
5323Srul Murawczyk, Załman PieszczanskiDawidgródek
5324Bronisław Terpiłowski, Zenon Stefanek, Marcin Reszetowski, Afanazy SzperKamień Koszyrski, chutor Olble Lackie
5325Nestor Tatarczuk, Dementy Borysiukchutor Tataria
5326Jan Mach, Dymitry Mielnikow, Antonina Mięcowicz, Cezara Paszko, KlinBrześć
5327Jan Kisielewicz, Jakub Kisielewicz, Andrzej Kisielewicz, Mikołaj KisielewiczRozdziałowicze
5328Jeremiusz Diakończuk, Adam Sawuk, Józef ChorużyKomore
5329Michał Samuch, Bazyli Czujko, Pesia Frydman, Falko GersztejnMoroczno
5330Jan Charytoniukkolonia Łyszczyce
5331Michał RomanowskiPińsk
5332Josel Kołowieski, Władysław Frąckowiak, Mikołaj Filipowicz, Beniamin Łopates, Pinchos Rojzman, CekałoKamieniec Litewski
5333Antoni Kozłowski. Leon Stefaniuk, Sergiusz StefaniukBrześć
5334Aleksandra KurowKoltelnia
5335Kuźma Parchoć, Olga KrawczukOziaty
5336Leonard Orłowski, Adam Pryczynic, Aleksander Druszczyc, Chaim KosowskiBłudeń
5337Mejłach Gulman, Mieczysław MisiukŁuniniec
5338Teodor Łozicki, Ewa ŁozickaMiastkowicze
5339Konstanty KalinowskiKuczewy
5340Izydor Hetmańczuk, Josel Fuks, Glikieria HetmańczukWielki Obzyr
5341Bazyli TrofimczukKomory
5342Teodor Masło, Icek SzmucRemel, Dawidgródek
5343Roman Kłopocki, Pelagia DenisiukPruska Bogusławska
5344Grzegorz Grebajłokolonia Pawłopol
5345Jakub Kinczak, Teodozy KinczakSwaryń
5346Motel Szpic, Olga SzpicJewłasze
5347Paweł Szwarapa, Michał CzopkoStare Konie
5348Andrzej Plesko, Olga BartoszewiczZadzieny
5349Mikołaj Ławrysiuk, Grzegorz Szulgan, Włodzimierz Szulganchutor Międzylesie, kolonia Jaźwin
5350Aniela Bartosiewicz, Piotr Kosiłko, Mikołaj Kolada, Maria BartosiewiczStarowola
5351Elbieta Dubojskachutor Zołotucha
5352Jan Simonowicz, Bazyli Warwaszewicz, Aleksy RabcewiczRozdziałowicze
5353Filip WołosiukOgrodniki
5354Anatoliusz CiechończukLinowo
5355Anna BeckaIwacze Dolne
5356Romuald Zakrzewski, Henryk ZakrzewskiBiała Podlaska
5357Genadiusz WołosiukBatcze
5358Mikołaj BałykPolice
5359Władysław Krasickimajątek Worokomle
5360Marta Moroz, Katarzyna KorowajewiczJaźwiki
5361Włodzimierz Chackiewicz, Jankiel Cukierman, Zelman Nejmanosada Tomaszówka
5362Bazyli Demczuk, Eudokia Andrejukkolonia Kamionka
5363Lew ZacharukJuwsicze
5364Wawrzyniec WężykKosów Poleski
5365Wolf AjzenJeziorko
5366Konstanty Gryckiewicz, Helena LichtarCzuczewicze
5367Michał Zujkiewicz, Helena Myszkowiec, Mikołaj PołczokŁoktysze
5368Władysław KuczyńskiTelechany
5369Prokopiusz GołowczykTurna
5370Chawa SzejmanBrześć
5371Dawid RabinBrześć
5372Jan Seweryn, Jakub Kienda, Stefan KiendaMiędzylesie
5373Daria Szurchaj, Irena WaluszkoSzczekock
5374Oszer Gitelman, Bazyli Rakowiec, Aleksy RakowiecOzdamicze
5375Helena LitwiniukZamszany
5376Bazyli KaczanowskiKaczanowicze
5377Jan Żebrawski, Jan GryszkoBereźno
5378Icko Gitelman, Antoni GryszkoOzdamicze, Bereźno
5379Jakub Lewkowiec, Aleksy LewkowiecGlinka
5380Jan Garstko, Jankiel SzczedrowskiBrześć
5381Piotr MironczukBrześć
5382Roman Prytko, Helena Niczyporuk, Andrzej NiskowiczHorodyszcze
5383Kalistrat ŁucykWojehoszcze
5384Jan Michałowski, Jan ZającAntony
5385Grzegorz Pietrań, Włodzimierz MeleszKupicze, Starowola
5386Teodor Gryszkowiec, Antoni PotemkowskiZawidczyce
5387Justyn Dubieniecki, Andrzej Argier, Raisa GorbaczewskaStajki, Zydcze
5388Maksym Połchowski, Maksym KarpińskiRzeczyca Wasylowa
5389Antoni Janowski, Szaja Cytron, Izrael Konsztat, SkorupskiBrześć
5390Stanisław BurczakBielsk
5391Mikołaj Marczuk, Pelagia MarczukDrohiczyn
5392Anastazja Klimowiczchutor Własowce
5393Piotr ZakrzewskiBrześć
5394Henryk Grosman, Stefan PacewiczBrześć
5395Noach Pożeżyński, Dawid Zysman, Hersz Rozenberg, Enoch Krążek, Maten Zabłud, Ber Adunski, Mozes Jagłom, Lejzor Fajn, Mozes Mackiewicz, Zelman Zelikson, Helena Sztejnbergowa, Moszko Gingold, Icchok Frajdlis, Josel Golenderek, Abram Szmul Paszucki, Szloma SalismanBrześć
5396Szymon Ponikarczuk, Antoni HarasimukSzczedrohoszcze
5397Michał Bachurewicz, Agrypina Bachurewicz, Grzegorz Bachurewicz, Aleksander BachurewiczSoczewki
5398Władysław BogdanskiBorki Stare
5399Władysław Bogdański, Ignacy Gryciuk, Ignacy Koszeluk, Jan Borysiuk, Jan Rabijek, Eutichiusz Siergiejczuk, Konstanty Siergiejczuk, Jan Skupiejko, Maria Skupiejko, Mikołaj Koszeluk, Jan Turek, Maria Tomaszuk, Filimon RabijekBorki Stare
5400Aleksander CzernyszowTumien
5401Filip Tkaczyk, Karol SiuchnickiChocieszów
5402Anna BieleckaSobole
5403Irena FilipukBrześć
5404Wiera Kondratiuk, Dymitry KoczurkoWyczółki
5405Jan Simonowicz, Bazyli Warwaszewicz, Aleksy RabcewiczChotynicze, Pińsk
5406Aleksander Demiańczuk, Parymon ZałuskiCzerncze
5407Maria JanuszkiewiczBereza Kartuska
5408Kuźma Mikut, Anna MikutGawrylczyce
5409Jan RomanowiczSuchodół
5410Wawrzyniec Dyczek, Edward DyczekBrześć
5411AbramowiczKobryń
5412Piotr Tymosiuk, Helena TymosiukJamno
5413Henryk TrębickiMalecz
5414Mikołaj Ławrow, Michał Dudko, Rudolf Schachtschneider, Jan GrzebieńKurnica, Poznań
5415Andrzej KrywolewiczOlmany
5416Andrzej KrywolewiczOlmany
5417Trofim MartynowiczŚwiatopołki
5418Mikołaj SzabałoSaki
5419Julia Ochramowicz, Antoni ButkiewiczRóżana
5420Gerasim Mowczan, Miron MowczanDziatłowicze
5421Artemiusz RusakBuła
5422Daniel KuśnierukSielachowicze
5423Mikołaj Leszkiewicz, Jakub Rafałowiczchutor Merlińskich, Rubryń
5424Jan TarasiewiczOlszany
5425Katarzyna SzapowałKołozuby
5426Paweł Laskowicz, Dominik RomańczukFranopol, Raczki
5427Władysław Uciekałko, Szymon Paszkiewiczchutor Stolińskich
5428Józef Gryka, Jan BiałowieżaRadwanicze
5429Andrzej German, Bazyli DemczukKomore
5430Adolf DuniewiczPińsk
5431Michał Kulesza, Mikołaj Mieteczko, Jan BielewiczDarguże
5432Józef KiślaczukZamosty
5433Eudokia Kiślaczuk, Józef KiślaczukZamosty
5434Bazyli Kuprianiuk, Jan Woćko, Bazyli DomaszukSzebryń
5435Mikołaj Ławrow, Michał Dudko, Rudolf Schachtschneider, Jan Grzebień
5436Tekla Kitel, Tadeusz Szewczuk, Krystyna SzewczukSawickie
5437Matrona Biegal, Józef BiegalBorki
5438Stefan Pukało, Prokop PukałoZarzecze
5439Romuald Jasiński, Prakseda Sidorukchutor Kotusz
5440Morduch Kagan, Sidor MałajczukPińsk, Żytnicze
5441Józef Zegliński, Hieronim GruszczyńskiPińsk, Brześć
5442Jan Jakubowski, Paulina Jakubowska, Emilia Jakubowska, Sabina Jakubowskachutor Stara Huta
5443Wacław Gruszewski, Władysław Litwinowicz, Dominik GruszewskiSmolany
5444Mikołaj BiegalChocieszów
5445Mikołaj BasałKoziki
5446Michał KołbBorycewicze
5447Stefan Rabczuk, Kazimierz Radziszewski, Zygmunt Kujawski, Feliks Pietrzakkolonia Stara Wieś
5448Prakseda Kowaszewicz, Aleksy KowaszewiczPrzechody
5449Józef KrymskiWołotywicze
5450Teodor Sudas, Paweł Kasperski, Maksym MyszepudStolin
5451Stefan TelpukBorowce
5452Stanisław GryniewiczPińsk
5453Jan Łyczuk, Jan Wasilewicz, Andrzej Łyczuk, Arkadiusz Łyczuk, Maria Czerniakchutor Borsukowo
5454Lida Kuryłowiczchutor Czerebasowo
5455Leja Gołub, Srul GielmanDziatłowicze
5456Menes HarkowyPińsk
5457Sawa SaniukowiczŁuniniec
5458Stanisław Burczak
5459Aleksander BielmamaczBokinicze
5460Jan GryszkiewiczŁachwa
5461Grzegorz Gołubchutor Redigierowo
5462Antoni Oleszkiewicz, Weronika Oleszkiewicz, Ignacy Nabiałekchutor Magdalin, chutor Brylowo
5463Aleksander KowalewiczBogdanówka
5464Terentiusz Mielnik, Artemiusz MielnikStolin
5465Piotr Tyszkiewicz, Michał JudczycPostołowo, Michałki
5466Aksenia Czerniakiewicz, Wacław CzerniakiewiczStarowola
5467Włodzimierz Lewczuk, Piotr Kucharczuk, Maria LewczukZarzecze
5468Jan Jeremcow, Owsiej Piński, Michel Kozioł, Abram RosochowskiSzereszów
5469Romuald MalczewskiBrześć
5470Zygmunt Załuski, Franciszek WołosowiczBrześć
5471Władysław BogdanDywin
5472Roman DanielukMostyki
5473Mikołaj PerkowiczZdzitów
5474Sylwester MalczukWydrycze
5475Trofim Olechniuk, Paraskiewa Olechniukchutor Perynowo
5476Adam Pawchowiczchutor Nowosiółki
5477Zofia MaziukMalecz
5478Stefan SiedlarRemel
5479Mateusz RudczykMielniki Kostyskie
5480Jefim ChmielewiczUskraśnica
5481Jan RukasNowosiółki
5482Gordiusz SzwajkoDeniskowicze
5483Stefan ZielińskiKowel
5484Jan Botwinko, Maria WerenichŁasick
5485Roman Rajpold, Klimuk, GryszczukBrześć
5486Andrzej Gbiorczyk, Aleksander WoszczukSzczerczewo
5487Klaudia Brucka, Aleksander ŁysyStolin
5488Stefan Wabiszczewicz, Paulina WabiszczewiczRubel
5489Stefan KujawskiWetły
5490Olga Kupicz, Piotr SosnowskiBrześć
5491Michał ChilukBrześć
5492Michał Barańczuk, Anna Barańczuk, Wiktor Straszewski, Alfons Handkachutor Borowucha
5493Józef Rowdalkolonia Kantynowo
5494Jan SachonkoLubiszczyce
5495Filip SmalJanówka
5496Adam SzerniewiczŁahiszyn
5497Borys Puchacz, Tekla PuchaczBastycze
5498Kazimierz BurczakWólka Szczytyńska
5499Mikołaj Tychiewicz, Mikołaj Rewienko, Teodor Rewienko, Jan TychiewiczObrowo
5500Józef SzemerlukPińsk
5501Aleksander GnatowskiDziatkowicze
5502Tamara ChwedczukBrześć
5503Władysław SwierzyńskiBrześć
5504Józef SzmaniaWarszawa, Brześć
5505Teodor Kozłowski, Marcin Czernowski, Jan Nowak, Stefan GawryłowiczPińsk, Dziatłowicze, Zalesie, Pleszczyce
5506Tadeusz WachlowskiBrześć
5507Chaja TurkieniczTumień
5508Stefan Olifirowicz, Prokop MironowiczRokitno
5509Stefan CzudzikLutyńsk
5510Aleksander KocubaŁuniniec
5511Filip SzulżykOłtusz
5512Józef RejakSzemiotówka
5513Włodzimierz Zając, Wiktor Jacenko, Abram KamienieckiKobryń
5514Josel Pomeraniec, Onisim ŁusybaSzereszów, Chidry Małe